Krakonošova 100

2018-06-15 - 2018-06-16 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 475, men : 382, women: 93, Muži: 382, Ženy: 93 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 231, men : 148, women: 83, Muži: 148, Ženy: 83 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 50, men : 27, women: 23, Dorostenci: 3, Muži do 39: 9, Muži do 59: 14, Muži nad 60: 1, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 13, Ženy do 59: 9, Ženy nad 60: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Krakonošova 55

start ~ 31:00:55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay ValtericeZalyMiseckyHarrachovLuzickaLaborantPomezkyPecStrazne
1 1 / Ženy [874] Hana Rippelova 1983 CZE Praha 6 06:25:48.7 42:39.2 (3) 02:24:03.0 (3)
2 2 / Ženy [911] Jana Šindlerová 1969 CZE iThinkBeer 06:57:17.0 31:28.3 51:53.5 (35) 02:48:10.0 (25)
3 3 / Ženy [815] Iva Kroužilová 1977 CZE GP Kolín 07:08:21.2 42:32.5 50:31.9 (29) 02:49:34.0 (26)
4 4 / Ženy [716] Jitka Boubelíková 1978 CZE Tuláci na cestách 07:17:05.0 51:16.3 51:39.4 (33) 02:50:07.0 (28)
5 5 / Ženy [839] Dagmar Nesládková 1982 CZE Olfin Car Ski team 07:32:23.7 01:06:35.0 01:00:51.9 (108) 03:16:20.0 (56)
6 6 / Ženy [768] Barbora Holasová 1988 CZE Undead Groovy Team 07:42:19.0 01:16:30.3 53:38.3 (41) 03:01:41.0 (41)
7 7 / Ženy [769] Lenka Holasová 1988 CZE Undead Groovy Team 07:42:22.0 01:16:33.3 53:38.4 (42) 03:01:45.0 (42)
8 8 / Ženy [749] Jana Fryčová 1982 CZE Pojd mi hop 07:48:37.3 01:22:48.6 50:26.1 (28) 02:58:37.0 (35)
9 9 / Ženy [871] Denisa Rajchlová 1993 CZE BK Louny 07:56:20.1 01:30:31.4 51:16.8 (32) 02:59:54.0 (37)
10 10 / Ženy [776] Vendula Hronová 1976 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 07:57:01.7 01:31:13.0 54:43.9 (47) 03:15:13.0 (52)
11 11 / Ženy [741] Irena Douchová 1971 CZE Praha 11-Chodov 08:28:45.0 02:02:56.3 53:49.8 (43) 03:15:40.0 (54)
12 12 / Ženy [910] Jana Šindelářová 1977 CZE Vllnna 08:38:51.0 02:13:02.3 59:29.0 (96) 03:25:27.0 (68)
13 13 / Ženy [863] Natalie Polívka 1988 CZE Praha 8 08:43:37.0 02:17:48.3 55:36.3 (56) 03:18:23.0 (59)
14 14 / Ženy [761] Hedvika Herbsová 1976 CZE Středokluky 08:44:04.0 02:18:15.3 57:46.7 (74) 03:16:25.0 (57)
15 15 / Ženy [935] aneta ungerová 1983 CZE jeneč 08:54:05.0 02:28:16.3 51:52.8 (34) 03:04:34.0 (43)
16 16 / Ženy [758] Radka Hanáková 1986 CZE Praha 9 09:03:05.0 02:37:16.3 54:25.6 (46) 03:14:12.0 (45)
17 17 / Ženy [861] Alena Podzimková 2000 CZE Kopidlno 09:04:58.0 02:39:09.3 59:18.6 (92) 03:38:59.0 (91)
18 18 / Ženy [826] Štěpánka Makarová 1974 CZE Chrudim 09:05:01.0 02:39:12.3 59:25.6 (95) 03:38:53.0 (90)
19 19 / Ženy [904] Jana Šafková 1993 CZE Smidary 09:10:54.0 02:45:05.3 56:38.8 (65) 03:29:49.0 (75)
20 20 / Ženy [860] Rut Pluhařová 1972 CZE Nechanice 09:13:44.0 02:47:55.3 59:05.6 (91) 03:22:56.0 (62)
21 21 / Ženy [773] Karolína Honsová 1997 CZE Kladno 09:14:25.0 02:48:36.3 56:09.1 (62) 03:26:04.0 (69)
22 22 / Ženy [846] Ewa Ochnio 1980 POL Bolesławiec 09:28:39.0 03:02:50.3 56:41.3 (66) 03:46:47.0 (110)
23 23 / Ženy [857] Jana Pinkasová 1972 CZE HK Choceň 09:52:22.0 03:26:33.3 58:05.9 (78) 03:51:41.0 (115)
24 24 / Ženy [804] Miroslava Kohútová 1984 CZE Sova Run Brno 09:55:23.0 03:29:34.3 01:01:00.1 (111) 03:55:45.0 (120)
25 25 / Ženy [936] Petra Urešová 1979 CZE Praha 09:59:43.0 03:33:54.3 01:01:15.9 (116) 03:46:23.0 (105)
26 26 / Ženy [785] Eva Jedličková 1978 SVK Bratislava 09:59:46.0 03:33:57.3 01:01:19.7 (118) 03:46:25.0 (106)
27 27 / Ženy [735] Danica Dobisova 1980 CZE Praha 09:59:53.0 03:34:04.3 01:01:30.7 (121) 03:46:41.0 (108)
28 28 / Ženy [811] Helena Krejčí 1989 CZE Radešínská Svratka 10:01:23.0 03:35:34.3 01:00:54.7 (110) 03:47:10.0 (111)
29 29 / Ženy [901] Marcela Svobodová 1991 CZE Slaný 10:14:19.0 03:48:30.3 01:02:44.7 (147) 03:50:21.0 (112)
30 30 / Ženy [734] Šárka Daňková 1977 CZE Praha 9 10:16:31.0 03:50:42.3 01:01:33.7 (124) 03:46:29.0 (107)
31 31 / Ženy [923] Eliška Švábová 2000 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 10:18:37.0 03:52:48.3 58:18.4 (83) 03:44:03.0 (97)
32 32 / Ženy [916] Jana Šroubková 1971 CZE Budík P.čo 10:20:08.0 03:54:19.3 01:03:48.9 (155) 04:01:35.0 (127)
33 33 / Ženy [801] Václava Kmentová 1972 CZE Praha 10:28:16.0 04:02:27.3 01:00:44.5 (106) 03:51:23.0 (114)
34 34 / Ženy [736] Klára Dočekalová 1992 CZE Česká Skalice 10:29:34.0 04:03:45.3 01:01:26.2 (119) 04:07:43.0 (135)
35 35 / Ženy [914] Vlasta Škopová 1977 CZE Hronov 10:29:38.0 04:03:49.3 01:01:27.8 (120) 04:07:40.0 (134)
36 36 / Ženy [886] Šárka Sobotková 1985 CZE Přelouč 10:37:23.0 04:11:34.3 01:05:08.9 (161) 03:44:34.0 (99)
37 37 / Ženy [954] Eva Zajfrtová 1972 CZE Rybitví 10:37:27.0 04:11:38.3 01:05:05.9 (159) 03:44:31.0 (98)
38 38 / Ženy [711] Katarina Bednarova 1981 CZE Trutnov 10:46:11.0 04:20:22.3 01:02:24.6 (142) 04:09:55.0 (138)
39 39 / Ženy [809] Markéta Kožnarová 1991 CZE Pardubice 10:47:02.0 04:21:13.3 01:12:37.5 (192) 04:27:28.0 (172)
40 40 / Ženy [709] Pavla Bartásková 1987 CZE Kaznějov 10:57:34.0 04:31:45.3 01:02:32.7 (145) 04:06:55.0 (132)
41 41 / Ženy [710] Lenka Bartásková 1989 CZE Kaznějov 10:57:37.0 04:31:48.3 01:02:32.7 (144) 04:07:06.0 (133)
42 42 / Ženy [898] Dana Sukdoláková 1973 CZE SPONA Teplice 10:58:44.0 04:32:55.3 01:11:08.1 (186) 04:18:52.0 (155)
43 43 / Ženy [791] Bára Jiříčková 1997 CZE PARENT PROJECT 11:00:58.0 04:35:09.3 01:01:33.4 (122) 04:05:11.0 (131)
44 44 / Ženy [944] Radka Vepřková 1983 CZE Bolt in da house 11:03:49.0 04:38:00.3 01:03:10.9 (151) 04:03:11.0 (129)
45 45 / Ženy [766] Lucie Hofírková 1988 CZE Olomouc 11:09:20.0 04:43:31.3 01:15:52.5 (214) 04:24:29.0 (168)
46 46 / Ženy [717] Hana Bulantova 1990 CZE Sokolov 11:18:48.0 04:52:59.3 01:11:31.4 (189) 04:31:30.0 (181)
47 47 / Ženy [782] Petra Janusova 1994 CZE Březová 11:18:52.0 04:53:03.3 01:11:23.9 (188) 04:31:32.0 (182)
48 48 / Ženy [876] Lucie Rosová 1986 CZE Trutnov 11:25:48.0 04:59:59.3 01:14:17.7 (204) 04:41:36.0 (192)
49 49 / Ženy [775] Gabriela Hortová 1987 CZE Slaný 11:43:53.0 05:18:04.3 01:09:19.9 (180) 04:23:04.0 (161)
50 50 / Ženy [781] Jana Janková 1990 CZE Srbeč 11:44:17.0 05:18:28.3 01:09:20.0 (181) 04:23:07.0 (162)
51 51 / Ženy [838] Petra Nemravová 1993 CZE Kjávy3 11:49:10.0 05:23:21.3 01:01:37.5 (126) 04:27:46.0 (174)
52 52 / Ženy [948] Andrea Vojnarová 1987 CZE Kjávy3 11:49:17.0 05:23:28.3 01:01:39.7 (127) 04:27:41.0 (173)
53 53 / Ženy [908] Barbora Šimonová 1982 CZE Praha 7 11:55:40.0 05:29:51.3 01:03:17.8 (153) 04:03:06.0 (128)
54 54 / Ženy [869] Aneta Pytel 1976 POL Świdnica 11:56:45.0 05:30:56.3 01:06:28.9 (169) 04:19:22.0 (158)
55 55 / Ženy [746] Marta Franckiewicz-Pach 1989 POL Świdnica 11:56:50.0 05:31:01.3 01:09:55.4 (182) 04:19:15.0 (157)
56 56 / Ženy [799] Agnieszka Kiersnowska 1974 POL Wrocław 11:59:08.0 05:33:19.3 01:01:15.5 (115) 04:35:58.0 (186)
57 57 / Ženy [803] Pavlína Kočová 1992 CZE Pivo za odměnu 12:04:25.0 05:38:36.3 01:01:50.5 (130) 04:25:04.0 (170)
58 58 / Ženy [720] Zuzana Cajthamlová 1978 CZE Nučice 12:14:44.0 05:48:55.3 01:05:54.1 (166) 04:12:18.0 (143)
59 59 / Ženy [866] Monika Převorová 1968 CZE Praha 10 12:34:01.0 06:08:12.3 01:12:45.5 (195) 04:59:10.0 (218)
60 60 / Ženy [813] Martina Krejčová 1985 CZE Česká Lípa 12:34:06.0 06:08:17.3 01:12:44.3 (194) 04:42:37.0 (194)
61 61 / Ženy [834] EVA MICHALÍKOVÁ 1974 CZE KARLOVY VARY 12:41:49.0 06:16:00.3 01:10:01.1 (184) 04:56:07.0 (209)
62 62 / Ženy [853] IVETA PECKO 1972 LVA KARLOVY VARY 12:41:53.0 06:16:04.3 01:10:00.9 (183) 04:37:18.0 (187)
63 63 / Ženy [742] Martina Dvořáková 1978 CZE Karlovy Vary 12:41:58.0 06:16:09.3 01:10:09.1 (185) 04:54:52.0 (207)
64 64 / Ženy [868] Lucie Pustinová 1975 CZE Bečov nad Teplou 12:42:03.0 06:16:14.3 04:54:57.0 (208)
65 65 / Ženy [950] Lenka Votrubová 1974 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 12:57:49.0 06:32:00.3 01:09:11.7 (178) 04:46:49.0 (195)
66 66 / Ženy [820] Eva Kulhankova 1983 CZE Praha 8 12:58:15.0 06:32:26.3 01:06:27.4 (168) 04:50:57.0 (201)
67 67 / Ženy [921] Veronika Šulcová 1984 CZE Pardubice 13:04:09.0 06:38:20.3 01:11:44.5 (191) 04:52:25.0 (203)
68 68 / Ženy [844] Lucie Novotná 1981 CZE SRTG Česká Třebová 13:04:22.0 06:38:33.3 01:22:52.3 (218) 04:52:34.0 (205)
69 69 / Ženy [714] Eva Boháčová 1989 CZE Praha 13:22:46.0 06:56:57.3 01:15:34.7 (211) 04:31:00.0 (178)
70 70 / Ženy [745] Petra Filingerová 1989 CZE SK Maxtri Liberec 13:22:50.0 06:57:01.3 01:15:32.8 (210) 04:31:02.0 (179)
71 71 / Ženy [752] Martina Galandová 1987 CZE Praha 6 13:47:17.0 07:21:28.3 01:15:28.6 (207) 04:58:24.0 (217)
72 72 / Ženy [759] Andrea Hanušová Hamanová 1978 CZE 13:47:20.0 07:21:31.3 01:14:33.7 (206) 04:52:20.0 (202)
73 73 / Ženy [862] Zuzana Pohlová 1973 CZE Praha 10 13:47:24.0 07:21:35.3 01:14:29.8 (205) 04:54:09.0 (206)
74 74 / Ženy [760] Petra Havlová 1993 CZE Holice 14:01:23.0 07:35:34.3 01:12:59.2 (197) 04:56:52.0 (214)
75 75 / Ženy [702] Dita Albrechtová 1983 CZE Libčany 14:01:26.0 07:35:37.3 01:13:39.7 (202) 04:56:39.0 (210)
76 76 / Ženy [941] Radka Vaňková 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 14:01:38.0 07:35:49.3 01:13:17.5 (200) 04:56:49.0 (213)
76 76 / Ženy [940] Nina Vaněčková 1989 CZE Libčany
DNF / Ženy [872] Małgorzata Rencz 1974 POL W pogoni za duchem 02:41:02.0 (20)
DNF / Ženy [890] Jitka Spíchalová 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:02:11.7 (136) 03:27:23.0 (71)
DNF / Ženy [763] Kateřina Hillermannová 1976 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:15:29.8 (208) 04:57:39.0 (215)
DNF / Ženy [703] Dagmar Andrýsová 1972 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:15:30.5 (209) 04:57:42.0 (216)
DNF / Ženy [737] Jana Dolečkova 1984 CZE Praha 4 01:25:26.7 (220) 05:45:21.0 (223)
DNF / Ženy [952] Anna Wierszelis 1982 POL Wrocław