TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

2017-09-02 Janské Lázně

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

70km družstva

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / muži KaŠiBu 02:34:06.3 3037 02:34:04.8 Jakub Šilar 1989
2037 02:34:05.7 Michal Kaněra 1986
1037 02:34:06.3 Michal Bubílek 1986
3037 02:34:04.8 Jakub Šilar 1989
2037 02:34:05.7 Michal Kaněra 1986
1037 02:34:06.3 Michal Bubílek 1986
2 2 / muži Hotel Sůva Benecko 02:45:12.6 3034 02:45:11.7 Michal Hrach 1977
2034 02:45:11.9 Ladislav Rygl 1976
1034 02:45:12.6 Jan Fišnar 1980
3034 02:45:11.7 Michal Hrach 1977
2034 02:45:11.9 Ladislav Rygl 1976
1034 02:45:12.6 Jan Fišnar 1980
3 3 / muži Smažky 02:46:04.3 3025 02:46:02.6 Tomáš Ševců 1997
2025 02:46:03.8 Lukáš Čáp 1984
1025 02:46:04.3 Roman Šťastný 1979
3025 02:46:02.6 Tomáš Ševců 1997
2025 02:46:03.8 Lukáš Čáp 1984
1025 02:46:04.3 Roman Šťastný 1979
4 4 / muži Pitrs bikes 02:53:23.1 2028 02:53:22.0 Lukáš Drejsl 1986
3028 02:53:22.5 Pítrs Sulzbacher 1976
1028 02:53:23.1 Jaruch Lecnar 1983
2028 02:53:22.0 Lukáš Drejsl 1986
3028 02:53:22.5 Pítrs Sulzbacher 1976
1028 02:53:23.1 Jaruch Lecnar 1983
5 5 / muži Krkonošské SOJKY 02:55:43.1 2014 02:55:42.0 Petr Javůrek 1977
3014 02:55:42.3 Tomáš Pich 1995
1014 02:55:43.1 Antonín Hodr 1987
2014 02:55:42.0 Petr Javůrek 1977
3014 02:55:42.3 Tomáš Pich 1995
1014 02:55:43.1 Antonín Hodr 1987

40km družstva

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / veteráni BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové 02:21:58.2 2055 02:21:52.7 Luboš Maroušek 1972
1055 02:21:57.5 Petr Kubíček 1967
3055 02:21:58.2 Petr Puš 1967
2055 02:21:52.7 Luboš Maroušek 1972
1055 02:21:57.5 Petr Kubíček 1967
3055 02:21:58.2 Petr Puš 1967
2 2 / veteráni Kasper - Swix Team 02:24:20.7 2054 02:24:18.2 Luboš Toman 1969
3054 02:24:19.6 Ondřej Matouch 1971
1054 02:24:20.7 Petr Holub 1966
2054 02:24:18.2 Luboš Toman 1969
3054 02:24:19.6 Ondřej Matouch 1971
1054 02:24:20.7 Petr Holub 1966
3 3 / veteráni INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 02:26:53.2 3052 02:26:48.5 David Divíšek 1977
1052 02:26:50.8 Jiří Krejsar 1962
2052 02:26:53.2 Jiří Petr 1974
3052 02:26:48.5 David Divíšek 1977
1052 02:26:50.8 Jiří Krejsar 1962
2052 02:26:53.2 Jiří Petr 1974
4 1 / ženy Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN 02:38:15.7 3056 02:38:07.3 Hanka Nenadálová 1978
1056 02:38:14.6 Karolina Bergerová 1992
2056 02:38:15.7 Lucie Hamanová 1987
3056 02:38:07.3 Hanka Nenadálová 1978
1056 02:38:14.6 Karolina Bergerová 1992
2056 02:38:15.7 Lucie Hamanová 1987
5 4 / veteráni AEROTEC 02:47:30.3 2051 02:47:28.2 Lukaš Svoboda 1975
3051 02:47:30.3 Jaroslav Rosenberg 1973
2051 02:47:28.2 Lukaš Svoboda 1975
3051 02:47:30.3 Jaroslav Rosenberg 1973

40km páry

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / páry S Milenkou na věky 02:12:28.7 1101 02:12:28.3 Jan Beneš 1990
2101 02:12:28.7 Milena Cesnaková 1985
1101 02:12:28.3 Jan Beneš 1990
2101 02:12:28.7 Milena Cesnaková 1985
2 2 / páry CK Carla.Kupkolo.cz DK n.L. 02:33:55.6 1114 02:33:55.0 Kateřina Bergerová 1992
2114 02:33:55.6 Petr Vaněk 1976
1114 02:33:55.0 Kateřina Bergerová 1992
2114 02:33:55.6 Petr Vaněk 1976
3 3 / páry Jožin z bážin na Vocet 02:36:50.6 2113 02:36:47.1 Johana Macková 1993
1113 02:36:50.6 Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987
2113 02:36:47.1 Johana Macková 1993
1113 02:36:50.6 Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987
4 4 / páry KB Jilemnice 02:36:54.4 2107 02:36:53.6 Emma Pokorna 2001
1107 02:36:54.4 Milos Pokorny 1974
2107 02:36:53.6 Emma Pokorna 2001
1107 02:36:54.4 Milos Pokorny 1974
5 5 / páry LVÍČATA 02:54:42.9 1103 02:54:41.8 David Gabriel 1992
2103 02:54:42.9 Eva Štěpanovská 1994
1103 02:54:41.8 David Gabriel 1992
2103 02:54:42.9 Eva Štěpanovská 1994

40km firmy

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / firmy TE Connectivity 02:24:46.5 1067 02:24:45.6 Jan Melišík 1974
3067 02:24:45.6 Pavel Kašpar 1972
2067 02:24:46.5 Petr Králík 1971
1067 02:24:45.6 Jan Melišík 1974
3067 02:24:45.6 Pavel Kašpar 1972
2067 02:24:46.5 Petr Králík 1971
2 2 / firmy REVITBUILD s.r.o. 02:30:15.0 1068 02:30:13.6 Marek Rauchfuss 1969
3068 02:30:14.3 Jaromír Tomek 1952
2068 02:30:15.0 Jan Novotka 1963
1068 02:30:13.6 Marek Rauchfuss 1969
3068 02:30:14.3 Jaromír Tomek 1952
2068 02:30:15.0 Jan Novotka 1963
3 3 / firmy ZPA Smart Energy 02:32:23.9 1070 02:32:19.6 Daniel Havelka 1977
3070 02:32:21.1 Jakub Horák 1982
2070 02:32:23.9 Aleš Mikula 1973
1070 02:32:19.6 Daniel Havelka 1977
3070 02:32:21.1 Jakub Horák 1982
2070 02:32:23.9 Aleš Mikula 1973
4 4 / firmy Kimberly-Clark Jaroměř 02:34:07.8 3058 02:34:01.6 Luboš Doležal 1954
1058 02:34:07.5 Luděk Novotný 1974
2058 02:34:07.8 Martin Slezák 1974
3058 02:34:01.6 Luboš Doležal 1954
1058 02:34:07.5 Luděk Novotný 1974
2058 02:34:07.8 Martin Slezák 1974
5 5 / firmy NKT KABLO cycling team 1 02:43:36.3 3065 02:43:32.4 Marek Šedivý 1982
2065 02:43:36.0 Tomáš Tyrychtr 1979
1065 02:43:36.3 Josef Slavík 1976
3065 02:43:32.4 Marek Šedivý 1982
2065 02:43:36.0 Tomáš Tyrychtr 1979
1065 02:43:36.3 Josef Slavík 1976

Dětská K7 BABY

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / Muži Sannsouci 01:26.7
2 1 / Ženy Svoboda nad Úpou 01:27.5
3 2 / Muži Trutnov 01:31.6
4 2 / Ženy Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým 01:32.3
5 3 / Ženy SK Janské Lázně 01:35.0

Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / kluci st. BAKAKO Nová Paka 12:32.9
2 1 / kluci ml. MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 13:29.7
3 2 / kluci st. Svoboda nad Úpou 14:07.1
4 2 / kluci ml. Dragons Trutnov 15:02.4
5 3 / kluci st. SK Janské Lázně 15:15.5

Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / Muži SK Janské Lázně 08:41.3
2 2 / Muži SK Janské Lázně 09:05.4
3 1 / Ženy Čáslav 09:08.3
4 3 / Muži SK Janské Lázně 09:43.8
5 4 / Muži SK Janské Lázně 09:56.1