TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

2017-09-02 Janské Lázně 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

70km družstva     total: 111, men : 107, women: 4, muži: 102, ženy: 4, mix: 0, [m]2017: 5 [html] [pdf]
40km družstva     total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, veteráni: 14, ženy: 6, mix: 0, [m]39: 1 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     total: 24, men : 12, women: 12, páry: 24 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     total: 39, men : 35, women: 2, firmy: 39, : 2 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY total: 15, men : 7, women: 8, Muži: 7, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ total: 31, men : 23, women: 8, kluci ml.: 14, kluci st.: 9, holky ml.: 3, holky st.: 5 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, Muži: 8, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]

result list 70km družstva

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / muži KaŠiBu 02:34:06.3 3037 02:34:04.8 Jakub Šilar 1989
2037 02:34:05.7 Michal Kaněra 1986
1037 02:34:06.3 Michal Bubílek 1986
2 2 / muži Hotel Sůva Benecko 02:45:12.6 3034 02:45:11.7 Michal Hrach 1977
2034 02:45:11.9 Ladislav Rygl 1976
1034 02:45:12.6 Jan Fišnar 1980
3 3 / muži Smažky 02:46:04.3 3025 02:46:02.6 Tomáš Ševců 1997
2025 02:46:03.8 Lukáš Čáp 1984
1025 02:46:04.3 Roman Šťastný 1979
4 4 / muži Pitrs bikes 02:53:23.1 2028 02:53:22.0 Lukáš Drejsl 1986
3028 02:53:22.5 Pítrs Sulzbacher 1976
1028 02:53:23.1 Jaruch Lecnar 1983
5 5 / muži Krkonošské SOJKY 02:55:43.1 2014 02:55:42.0 Petr Javůrek 1977
3014 02:55:42.3 Tomáš Pich 1995
1014 02:55:43.1 Antonín Hodr 1987
6 6 / muži INS Ateliér Náchod A 02:57:44.6 1035 02:57:43.8 Marek Strnad 1972
2035 02:57:44.3 Tomáš Strnad 1972
3035 02:57:44.6 Karel Bernard 1967
7 7 / muži lidé and HORY 02:59:54.3 3031 02:59:49.5 Štěpán Trmata 1978
1031 02:59:53.4 Daniel Polman 1979
2031 02:59:54.3 Martin Kohl 1979
8 8 / muži INS Ateliér Náchod B 03:09:03.2 2033 03:08:59.0 Martin Šupich 1977
3033 03:09:02.3 Josef Lelek 1971
1033 03:09:03.2 Jaroslav Svoboda 1971
9 9 / muži INS Ateliér Náchod C 03:11:31.2 1030 03:11:27.3 Petr Škoda 1983
3030 03:11:30.4 Michal Vrbský 1978
2030 03:11:31.2 Jan Marák 1980
10 10 / muži TREK J+P Sport A 03:11:40.7 1023 03:11:40.3 Daniel Čejka 1999
3023 03:11:40.5 Jaroslav Ludvík 2000
2023 03:11:40.7 Michal Pradáč 1999
11 11 / muži TREK J+P Sport B 03:15:50.0 1019 03:15:48.2 Vojtěch Pešek 1989
3019 03:15:48.9 Jakub Kučera 2001
2019 03:15:50.0 Michal Pešek 1983
12 1 / mix Bikeclinic mix team 03:17:48.7 3010 03:17:46.7 Petr Doležal 1978
1010 03:17:48.0 Vojtěch Mareš 1978
2010 03:17:48.7 Lucie Punčochářová 1980
13 12 / muži Tři sestry 76,8 03:22:56.9 3003 03:22:51.8 Radek Tichý 1975
1003 03:22:52.9 Pavel Adel 1984
2003 03:22:56.9 Petr Foltan 1982
14 13 / muži XC Boril Team 03:23:23.8 2008 03:23:20.9 Martin Bořil 1998
1008 03:23:21.1 Vojtěch Bořil 1990
3008 03:23:23.8 Lukáš Bořil 1992
15 14 / muži RoRace Team Pyšely 03:24:01.1 3015 03:24:00.1 Michal Veselý 1980
1015 03:24:00.1 Aleš Vágner 1977
2015 03:24:01.1 Tomáš Chalupecký 1978
16 15 / muži MTBO racing team 03:33:33.1 3022 03:33:27.6 Martin Hloušek 1982
1022 03:33:30.2 Libor Kříž 1978
2022 03:33:33.1 Vašek Husák 1977
17 16 / muži Nadšenci z Posázaví II 03:36:47.4 1021 03:36:44.8 Václav Zídek 1973
3021 03:36:45.0 Evžen Reitschlager 1962
2021 03:36:47.4 Jan Vrbata 1986
18 17 / muži PHM team Hlinsko 03:37:30.0 2016 03:37:23.0 Jan Chmelík 1982
1016 03:37:28.0 Petr Svoboda 1991
3016 03:37:30.0 Aleš Mudroch 1975
19 18 / muži Teplice 03:39:10.6 1029 03:39:07.8 Jiří Voska 1967
2029 03:39:09.9 Jan Kaiser 0000
3029 03:39:10.6 Petr Kříž 0000
20 19 / muži AEROTEC 03:41:14.8 3017 03:41:10.7 Marek Stěpánek 0000
1017 03:41:11.9 Jakub Košina 1996
2017 03:41:14.8 Lukáš Roubíček 1975
21 20 / muži Team Cyklo Benda 03:45:13.5 3027 03:45:08.2 Matěj Lejsek 1993
2027 03:45:08.3 Pavel Just 1976
1027 03:45:13.5 Radim Kavan 1978
22 21 / muži HS Černý Důl 03:47:11.1 2011 03:47:08.0 Štěpán Jiras 1980
3011 03:47:09.1 Roman Hlávko 1975
1011 03:47:11.1 Štěpán Heglas 1992
23 2 / mix KrbyKObr 03:52:05.6 2020 03:52:04.6 Vendula Pekárková 1983
1020 03:52:05.6 Otakar Kobr 1974
3020 03:52:05.6 Martin Vondra 1974
24 22 / muži KT Tryskomyš 04:08:46.3 2006 04:08:45.0 Vít Vacenovský 1968
1006 04:08:45.5 Pavel Havlík 1967
3006 04:08:46.3 Michal Boček 1988
25 23 / muži Over 40 04:10:23.1 1032 04:10:16.1 Michal Lapihuska 1976
2032 04:10:21.1 Petr Laňka 1975
3032 04:10:23.1 Tomáš Sailer 1976
26 24 / muži Horská služba Strážné 04:10:48.8 1026 04:10:46.7 Jiří Jirka 1977
3026 04:10:47.9 Milan Suchomel 1975
2026 04:10:48.8 Petr Volf 1964
27 25 / muži RoRace Team Pyšely B Špekouni 04:12:00.1 3013 04:11:55.0 Petr Kajman 1979
2013 04:11:59.5 David Mareš 1977
1013 04:12:00.1 Jan Chmátal 1977
28 26 / muži Sun Ski Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 04:16:15.9 1024 04:16:13.9 Radek Drahonovský 1980
3024 04:16:14.4 Miroslav Černík 1975
2024 04:16:15.9 Vojtěch Wachtl 1986
29 27 / muži Praha 04:34:20.0 1004 04:34:18.2 jan zamostny 1970
2004 04:34:18.7 petr pume 0000
3004 04:34:20.0 martin bruha 0000
30 28 / muži KS Pardubice 04:35:04.4 2005 04:35:00.6 Jan ŠŤastný 1968
1005 04:35:02.2 Michael Skalický 1968
3005 04:35:04.4 Pavel Tůma 1976
31 29 / muži GEOSA 04:35:30.4 2009 04:35:22.6 roman Hanzl 1973
1009 04:35:28.9 Jindřich Zeman 1974
3009 04:35:30.4 Martin Vinař 1976
32 30 / muži Nadšenci z Posázaví 04:47:16.8 2007 04:47:14.3 Miroslav Borkovec 1964
3007 04:47:15.1 Zdeněk Pergl 1953
1007 04:47:16.8 Jiří Vrbata 1958
33 3 / mix Požitkáři 04:59:56.8 1018 04:59:55.6 Martin Vrzal 1982
2018 04:59:55.8 Radek Kopecký 1980
3018 04:59:56.8 Pavla Vyčítalová 1979
34 31 / muži Trhové Sviny 05:03:12.3 1002 05:03:07.4 Jiří Kaštan 1976
3002 05:03:09.1 Martin Žalud 1974
2002 05:03:12.3 Zdeněk Bílek 1979
35 32 / muži MTBáci 05:04:13.4 3036 05:04:11.1 Michal Volf 1980
1036 05:04:11.9 Josef Zástěra 1961
2036 05:04:13.4 Ivo Kunc 1967
36 4 / mix Pražské Šlapky 05:09:34.2 1012 05:09:22.2 Vojtech Drbohlav 1979
3012 05:09:33.7 Hana Kratka 1966
2012 05:09:34.2 Pavel Prachar 1980
DNF / muži Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým 04:23:06.0 2001 04:23:04.1 Roman Měchura 1973
1001 04:23:06.0 Jiří Měchura 1973

result list 40km družstva

start ~ 10:20:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / veteráni BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové 02:21:58.2 2055 02:21:52.7 Luboš Maroušek 1972
1055 02:21:57.5 Petr Kubíček 1967
3055 02:21:58.2 Petr Puš 1967
2 2 / veteráni Kasper - Swix Team 02:24:20.7 2054 02:24:18.2 Luboš Toman 1969
3054 02:24:19.6 Ondřej Matouch 1971
1054 02:24:20.7 Petr Holub 1966
3 3 / veteráni INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 02:26:53.2 3052 02:26:48.5 David Divíšek 1977
1052 02:26:50.8 Jiří Krejsar 1962
2052 02:26:53.2 Jiří Petr 1974
4 1 / ženy Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN 02:38:15.7 3056 02:38:07.3 Hanka Nenadálová 1978
1056 02:38:14.6 Karolina Bergerová 1992
2056 02:38:15.7 Lucie Hamanová 1987
5 4 / veteráni Šviháci ze Sudet 03:56:19.4 1053 03:56:13.7 Marek Honemeyer 1973
2053 03:56:18.7 Jan Romančák 1978
3053 03:56:19.4 Pavel Dubský 1973
6 2 / ženy Vrchlabí 04:22:32.7 1057 04:22:26.4 Radka Kusá 1979
3057 04:22:27.9 Jitka Machytková 1975
2057 04:22:32.7 Lucie Kondělková 1980
DNF / veteráni AEROTEC 02:47:30.3 2051 02:47:28.2 Lukaš Svoboda 1975
3051 02:47:30.3 Jaroslav Rosenberg 1973

result list 40km páry

start ~ 10:20:30

03:15:08.083
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / páry [101] cze S Milenkou na věky 02:12:28.7
2 2 / páry [114] cze CK Carla.Kupkolo.cz DK n.L. 02:33:55.6 21:26.9
3 3 / páry [113] cze Jožin z bážin na Vocet 02:36:50.6 24:21.9
4 4 / páry [107] cze KB Jilemnice 02:36:54.4 24:25.7
5 5 / páry [103] cze LVÍČATA 02:54:42.9 42:14.2
6 6 / páry [110] cze ELEVEN MERECEDES-BENZ MITAS 02:55:45.6 43:16.9
7 7 / páry [109] cze AC GoMango HÖGNER 02:57:38.9 45:10.2
8 8 / páry [105] cze HEROES TEA 03:01:36.1 49:07.4
9 9 / páry [112] cze TE Connectivity 03:09:17.7 56:49.0
10 10 / páry [106] cze Praha 03:46:15.5 01:33:46.8
11 11 / páry [108] cze Pchery 04:49:45.3 02:37:16.6
12 12 / páry [104] cze Bodlina 05:26:27.0 03:13:58.3

result list 40km firmy

start ~ 10:26:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / firmy TE Connectivity 02:24:46.5 1067 02:24:45.6 Jan Melišík 1974
3067 02:24:45.6 Pavel Kašpar 1972
2067 02:24:46.5 Petr Králík 1971
2 2 / firmy REVITBUILD s.r.o. 02:30:15.0 1068 02:30:13.6 Marek Rauchfuss 1969
3068 02:30:14.3 Jaromír Tomek 1952
2068 02:30:15.0 Jan Novotka 1963
3 3 / firmy ZPA Smart Energy 02:32:23.9 1070 02:32:19.6 Daniel Havelka 1977
3070 02:32:21.1 Jakub Horák 1982
2070 02:32:23.9 Aleš Mikula 1973
4 4 / firmy Kimberly-Clark Jaroměř 02:34:07.8 3058 02:34:01.6 Luboš Doležal 1954
1058 02:34:07.5 Luděk Novotný 1974
2058 02:34:07.8 Martin Slezák 1974
5 5 / firmy NKT KABLO cycling team 1 02:43:36.3 3065 02:43:32.4 Marek Šedivý 1982
2065 02:43:36.0 Tomáš Tyrychtr 1979
1065 02:43:36.3 Josef Slavík 1976
6 6 / firmy BIOMASÍČKO.CZ 02:54:07.0 3060 02:54:04.2 Jan Chmelík 1980
2060 02:54:06.1 Petr Hřebačka 1969
1060 02:54:07.0 Petr Hanyš 1970
7 7 / firmy Team Sanssouci Janské Lázně 03:03:11.0 1071 03:03:04.3 Mojmír Doubek 1965
2071 03:03:10.3 Michal Hrnčíř 1976
3071 03:03:11.0 Jan Hloušek 1975
8 8 / firmy NKT KABLO cycling team 2 03:17:21.5 3059 03:17:10.9 Radek Schwarz 1981
2059 03:17:20.4 Jiří Plecháč 1978
1059 03:17:21.5 Radim Faltus 1972
9 9 / firmy KONE 03:18:34.5 2069 03:18:33.6 Martin Slatinka 1990
3069 03:18:33.6 Vojtěch Vodrážka 1990
1069 03:18:34.5 Petr Kameník 1976
10 10 / firmy ProŽízeň 03:19:15.6 1063 03:19:09.6 Tomáš Zatloukal 1976
3063 03:19:13.8 Tomáš Kužel 1978
2063 03:19:15.6 Jaroslav Taras 1987
11 11 / firmy DCK Jouda 03:26:20.8 3064 03:26:13.9 Jiří Štefánik 1981
2064 03:26:19.9 Marie Mrkvičková 1977
1064 03:26:20.8 Aleš Mrkvička 1976
12 12 / firmy KRPA Team 03:45:01.6 3061 03:44:58.4 David Roth 1990
1061 03:44:59.6 Martin Sedliský 1982
2061 03:45:01.6 Martin Kaisler 1974
DNF / firmy Trutnov 04:03:16.7 1066 04:03:13.2 Jiří Šimůnek 1969
3066 04:03:16.7 Sylvie Šimůnková 1978

result list Dětská K7 BABY

start ~ 11:05:00

00:02:25.667
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [15] František Šťastný 2012 CZE Sannsouci 01:26.7
2 1 / Ženy [32] Vitalinka Kalyn 2012 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 01:27.5 00:00.8
3 2 / Muži [22] Filip Sedláček 2013 CZE Trutnov 01:31.6 00:04.9
4 2 / Ženy [45] Dorota Měchurová 2012 CZE Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým 01:32.3 00:05.6
5 3 / Ženy [31] Nika Anton 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:35.0 00:08.3
6 3 / Muži [17] Vincent Žemlička 2013 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:40.7 00:14.0
7 4 / Ženy [4] Amálie Šustrová 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:43.6 00:16.9
8 4 / Muži [2] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 02:08.9 00:42.2
9 5 / Muži [61] Lukáš Černý 2014 CZE SK Janské lázně 02:13.0 00:46.3
10 5 / Ženy [21] Sofie Pavlicová 2014 CZE Trutnov 02:50.5 01:23.8
11 6 / Muži [3] David Sedliský 2015 CZE Sedlíci MTB 02:52.5 01:25.8
12 7 / Muži [18] Denis Anton 2015 CZE SK Janské Lázně 03:12.9 01:46.2
13 6 / Ženy [5] Raina Tomanová 2015 CZE Beany Team 03:34.3 02:07.6
14 7 / Ženy [1] Karolína Kaštanová 2013 CZE Trhové Sviny 03:59.8 02:33.1
15 8 / Ženy [58] Iveta Hřebačková 2015 CZE SK Janské Lázně 04:35.7 03:09.0

result list Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:15:00

00:18:32.35
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / kluci st. [25] Martin Kubišta 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 12:32.9
2 1 / kluci ml. [23] Marek Rieger 2007 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 13:29.7 00:56.8
3 2 / kluci st. [11] Jiří Horák 2003 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 14:07.1 01:34.2
4 2 / kluci ml. [34] Petr Ticháček 2006 CZE Dragons Trutnov 15:02.4 02:29.5
5 3 / kluci st. [30] Vojta Nikl 2003 CZE SK Janské Lázně 15:15.5 02:42.6
6 4 / kluci st. [7] Vavřinec Doubek 2004 CZE Team Sanssouci Janské Lázně 16:08.4 03:35.5
7 3 / kluci ml. [36] Jan Kolb 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně 16:12.3 03:39.4
8 1 / holky st. [24] Aneta STAŇKOVÁ 2004 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 16:19.0 03:46.1
9 2 / holky st. [10] Lucie Hainzelová 2005 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 16:35.4 04:02.5
10 3 / holky st. [59] Karolína Černá 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:02.8 04:29.9
11 4 / kluci ml. [53] Oldřich Čámský 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:06.0 04:33.1
12 1 / holky ml. [26] Andrea Langová 2006 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 17:08.5 04:35.6
13 4 / holky st. [48] Doubrava Stolínová 2005 CZE Olfin Ski Team 17:21.4 04:48.5
14 5 / kluci ml. [37] Mikuláš Smetánka 2007 CZE Čáslav 17:54.5 05:21.6
15 6 / kluci ml. [8] Josef Doubek 2007 CZE Team Sanssouci Janské Lázně 17:59.4 05:26.5
16 7 / kluci ml. [14] Samuel Vik 2007 CZE S-Sport Hronov 18:38.0 06:05.1
17 5 / kluci st. [42] Tomáš FOLC 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 18:41.0 06:08.1
18 8 / kluci ml. [55] Tibor Tschoche 2007 CZE Černý Důl 18:50.3 06:17.4
19 6 / kluci st. [62] Aleš Moravec 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 18:54.1 06:21.2
20 9 / kluci ml. [44] Albert Měchura 2008 CZE Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým 19:08.4 06:35.5
21 7 / kluci st. [12] Michal Maršík 2005 CZE Janské Lázně 19:23.1 06:50.2
22 5 / holky st. [27] Daniela Čekaňáková 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 19:59.2 07:26.3
23 10 / kluci ml. [9] Jakub Dvořák 2008 CZE BEMANIAX 20:11.9 07:39.0
24 8 / kluci st. [35] Vojtěch Frič 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 20:13.1 07:40.2
25 11 / kluci ml. [28] Šimon Tuček 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 20:22.8 07:49.9
26 12 / kluci ml. [60] Tomáš Černý 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 21:22.8 08:49.9
27 13 / kluci ml. [29] Jakub Kraus 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 23:34.3 11:01.4
28 2 / holky ml. [43] Adéla Mrkvičková 2008 CZE Dukla Praha atletika 23:38.3 11:05.4
29 14 / kluci ml. [33] David Kalyn 2008 CZE SK Janské lázně 23:54.3 11:21.4
30 3 / holky ml. [47] Linda Drbohlavova 2008 CZE SK Janské lázně 29:03.6 16:30.7
DNF / kluci st. [54] Matouš Michálko 2004 CZE SK Janské lázně

result list Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:17:00

00:10:18.131
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [52] Filip Žemlička 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:41.3
2 2 / Muži [6] Marek Šustr 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 09:05.4 00:24.1
3 1 / Ženy [39] Šárka Smetánková 2009 CZE Čáslav 09:08.3 00:27.0
4 3 / Muži [51] Teodor Tschoche 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 09:43.8 01:02.5
5 4 / Muži [41] Ludvík FOLC 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 09:56.1 01:14.8
6 2 / Ženy [49] Malvína Stolínová 2009 CZE Olfin Ski Team 10:03.1 01:21.8
7 3 / Ženy [38] Ema Kolbová 2010 CZE Horní Maršov 10:06.2 01:24.9
8 4 / Ženy [20] Johana Zelenková 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 10:26.4 01:45.1
9 5 / Muži [40] Vincent Hrnčíř 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 10:27.4 01:46.1
10 6 / Muži [46] Laura Drbohlavova 2010 CZE SK Janské lázně 11:07.6 02:26.3
11 5 / Ženy [16] Tereza Štikarová 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 11:27.8 02:46.5
12 7 / Muži [19] Prokop Karmáček 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 11:45.0 03:03.7
13 8 / Muži [50] Viktor Čámský 2011 CZE SK Janské lázně 11:57.3 03:16.0