Lázeňská sedmička

2017-05-06 Velichovky 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Starší žáci - 1200m total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Mladší žáci - 700m total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, Muži: 7, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]
Nejml. zaci total: 18, men : 6, women: 12, Muži: 6, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
Školáci total: 27, men : 13, women: 14, Muži: 13, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
Přípravka total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, Muži: 8, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nejmenší total: 15, men : 8, women: 7, Muži: 8, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
Lázeňská 7 total: 109, men : 64, women: 45, Muži: 64, Ženy: 45 [html] [pdf]

result list Lázeňská 7

start ~ 11:01:14

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [519] Adam Zenkl 1995 CZE PSK Olymp Praha 23:40.0
2 2 / Muži [32] Jiří Čivrný 1980 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 24:03.1 00:23.1
3 3 / Muži [1] Lukáš Kozlík 1989 CZE A.C. Sparta Praha 24:31.5 00:51.5
4 4 / Muži [94] David Plný 1993 CZE Enervit Team 25:36.3 01:56.3
5 5 / Muži [392] Petr Harnoš 1986 CZE TPCA bike team 25:46.6 02:06.6
6 6 / Muži [532] Ondřej Petiška 1997 CZE SK RN Hradec Králové 27:14.5 03:34.5
7 1 / Ženy [480] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 27:23.6 03:43.6
8 7 / Muži [381] Roman Bláha 1979 CZE Zatím žádný :D 27:44.2 04:04.2
9 8 / Muži [1488] Martin Osoba 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí 27:51.1 04:11.1
10 9 / Muži [66] Marek Kratochvíl 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 27:53.0 04:13.0
11 10 / Muži [546] Jiří Mrázek 1985 GBR Chlumec nad Cidlinou 28:04.0 04:24.0
12 11 / Muži [138] Jiří Kubasa 1977 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 29:13.9 05:33.9
13 12 / Muži [513] Martin Holubář 1979 CZE Urveme to silou 29:20.7 05:40.7
14 13 / Muži [536] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE Vella team Náchod 29:22.0 05:42.0
15 14 / Muži [499] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 29:22.2 05:42.2
16 15 / Muži [40] Jiří Habr 1973 CZE Vella Team Náchod 29:27.3 05:47.3
17 16 / Muži [84] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 29:31.2 05:51.2
18 17 / Muži [400] Radovan Kovařík 1985 CZE Humbuk team 29:33.4 05:53.4
19 18 / Muži [10] Josef Filip 2001 CZE Velichovky 29:45.4 06:05.4
20 19 / Muži [386] Jakub Divišek 1999 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 30:03.4 06:23.4
21 20 / Muži [505] Petr Vaněček 1975 CZE Semonice 30:09.9 06:29.9
22 2 / Ženy [475] Dagmar Kynčlová 1972 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 30:13.1 06:33.1
23 21 / Muži [503] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký Mládenci 30:24.0 06:44.0
24 3 / Ženy [383] Petra Breitrová 1978 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 30:31.6 06:51.6
25 22 / Muži [61] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE TJ Horní Kostelec 30:43.8 07:03.8
26 23 / Muži [390] Martin Firkušný 1982 CZE Smiřice 30:52.0 07:12.0
27 24 / Muži [99] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Zběsilí Šneci 30:55.4 07:15.4
28 25 / Muži [385] Jan Černý 1975 CZE Opatovice nad Labem 31:02.8 07:22.8
29 26 / Muži [486] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE KOSTKA Racing 31:04.5 07:24.5
30 27 / Muži [521] Dušan Hůlek 2000 CZE Nové Město nad Metuí 31:26.0 07:46.0
31 28 / Muži [506] Václav Vávra 1991 CZE Sportnet 31:36.7 07:56.7
32 29 / Muži [1486] Jakub Nápravník 1987 CZE Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec 31:51.5 08:11.5
33 30 / Muži [516] Jiří Sláma 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 32:07.4 08:27.4
34 31 / Muži [502] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 32:30.4 08:50.4
35 32 / Muži [391] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov Hronov 32:31.9 08:51.9
36 33 / Muži [498] Erwin Schubert 1968 CZE SK ŘEKA 32:32.3 08:52.3
37 34 / Muži [140] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 32:40.7 09:00.7
38 4 / Ženy [133] Markéta Zeisková 1998 CZE Rychlá rota 32:43.9 09:03.9
39 35 / Muži [148] Miroslav Jirásek 1947 CZE SDH Pavlišov 32:53.5 09:13.5
40 36 / Muži [449] Filip Zelený 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 33:04.8 09:24.8
41 37 / Muži [97] Stanislav Rek 1964 CZE Ammann 33:09.8 09:29.8
42 38 / Muži [161] Adam Langenberger 1985 CZE Children Of Olymp 33:12.7 09:32.7
43 5 / Ženy [396] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 33:15.6 09:35.6
44 39 / Muži [153] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 33:24.7 09:44.7
45 40 / Muži [389] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 33:43.9 10:03.9
46 6 / Ženy [507] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 33:45.9 10:05.9
47 41 / Muži [524] Luboš Matějíček 1962 CZE HOVRCH 34:24.2 10:44.2
48 7 / Ženy [28] Eva Brychová 1984 CZE Dobřany 34:32.0 10:52.0
49 42 / Muži [350] Jan Balda 1978 GBR Velichovky 34:37.5 10:57.5
50 8 / Ženy [501] Zdeňka Suchánková 1963 CZE Česká Skalice 34:39.9 10:59.9
51 9 / Ženy [78] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 35:06.6 11:26.6
52 10 / Ženy [105] Petra Schwaningerová 1982 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 35:13.5 11:33.5
53 43 / Muži [46] Mirek Holeček 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metuji 35:20.9 11:40.9
54 44 / Muži [512] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 35:25.3 11:45.3
55 45 / Muži [394] Petr Hynek 1963 CZE SK NMMET 35:27.5 11:47.5
56 46 / Muži [57] Martin Kašpárek 1967 CZE Velichovky 35:36.2 11:56.2
57 11 / Ženy [98] Lenka Renská 1980 CZE Zběsilí Šneci 35:40.0 12:00.0
58 12 / Ženy [510] Radka Zítková 1988 CZE Rajbas klub Náchod 35:40.7 12:00.7
59 47 / Muži [397] Roman Karabinoš 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Jezbiny 35:54.0 12:14.0
60 48 / Muži [67] Milan Krempa 1963 CZE AC Gomango Högner 36:02.0 12:22.0
61 49 / Muži [77] Karel Mareth 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 36:03.4 12:23.4
62 13 / Ženy [492] Leona Lukášová 1975 CZE Lhotky 36:21.6 12:41.6
63 50 / Muži [85] Vojtěch Mervart 2000 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 36:25.0 12:45.0
64 14 / Ženy [123] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 36:52.4 13:12.4
65 15 / Ženy [509] Pavla Votypková 1970 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 36:55.7 13:15.7
66 16 / Ženy [1485] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 37:11.9 13:31.9
67 51 / Muži [522] Martin Hůlek 2000 CZE Nové Mšsto nad Metují 37:14.0 13:34.0
68 52 / Muži [547] Jiří Slovák 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 37:17.6 13:37.6
69 53 / Muži [508] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 37:52.9 14:12.9
70 54 / Muži [477] Matrin Launer 1980 CZE Luková 215 37:58.7 14:18.7
71 17 / Ženy [387] Pavlína Divišková 1974 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 38:06.6 14:26.6
72 18 / Ženy [515] Blanka Macánová 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 38:07.0 14:27.0
73 55 / Muži [545] Jiří Macák 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 38:34.9 14:54.9
74 19 / Ženy [497] Beata Řeháková 1989 CZE Život je tam venku / Montura 38:42.6 15:02.6
75 56 / Muži [494] Ladislav Gladics 1974 CZE Česká Skalice 38:47.2 15:07.2
76 57 / Muži [1496] Milan Roleček 1976 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 38:50.0 15:10.0
77 20 / Ženy [511] Jana Žaludová 1977 CZE IVT Náchod 38:55.6 15:15.6
78 21 / Ženy [478] Eliška Launerová 1989 CZE Luková 39:05.0 15:25.0
79 58 / Muži [1492] Jiří Poslt 1979 CZE TJ Sokol Jezbiny 39:25.6 15:45.6
80 22 / Ženy [43] Hana Hellerová 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 39:43.4 16:03.4
81 23 / Ženy [520] Alena Gloserová 1969 CZE Police nad Metují 39:56.6 16:16.6
82 59 / Muži [517] Zdeněk Kuna 1972 CZE FC Ležák Česká Skalice 40:14.6 16:34.6
83 60 / Muži [1491] Jan Pišta 1988 CZE SDH Rožnov 40:18.3 16:38.3
84 24 / Ženy [384] Simona Bubeníčková 1978 CZE Velké Poříčí 40:34.5 16:54.5
85 61 / Muži [527] Grzegorz Andrezej Pytlowany 1977 CZE Duszniki Zdroj 42:02.6 18:22.6
86 25 / Ženy [398] Zuzana Klepsová 1971 CZE Snadtodám 42:20.0 18:40.0
87 26 / Ženy [104] Monika Schubertová 1974 CZE SK ŘEKA 42:25.8 18:45.8
88 62 / Muži [1494] Luboš Rak 1980 CZE Farmet a.s. 42:58.5 19:18.5
89 27 / Ženy [1489] Jana Pajerová 1983 CZE SDH Velký Třebešov 43:24.7 19:44.7
90 63 / Muži [4] Václav Dostál 1942 CZE Černožice 43:32.4 19:52.4
91 28 / Ženy [1495] Natálie Reichová 1998 CZE Pelhřimov 43:43.8 20:03.8
92 29 / Ženy [29] Naďa Burdychová 1955 CZE Sokol Burdych 43:56.9 20:16.9
93 64 / Muži [1490] Zdeněk Pilat 1958 CZE Lázeňský host Velichovek 44:07.6 20:27.6
94 30 / Ženy [500] Lucie Sršňová 2001 CZE Velichovky 44:18.4 20:38.4
95 31 / Ženy [382] Alena Borovcová 1975 CZE Heřmanice nad Labem 44:53.8 21:13.8
96 32 / Ženy [504] Kateřina Švecová 1985 CZE Children Of Olymp 45:00.2 21:20.2
97 33 / Ženy [530] Tereza Mílová 1985 CZE Hustířany 45:14.2 21:34.2
98 34 / Ženy [525] Martina Vacková 1996 CZE 45:31.2 21:51.2
99 35 / Ženy [529] Kateřina Jelínková 1986 CZE Hustířany 46:07.0 22:27.0
100 36 / Ženy [1493] Vlasta Pšeničková 1957 CZE Zlič 46:12.2 22:32.2
101 37 / Ženy [479] Martina Merglová 1964 CZE Uhříněves 46:28.9 22:48.9
102 38 / Ženy [388] Hana Dostálová 1970 CZE Černožice 47:01.4 23:21.4
103 39 / Ženy [395] Markéta Jahodková 1980 CZE Koza běží :-) 47:30.0 23:50.0
104 40 / Ženy [476] Markéta Kyselová 1979 CZE Zaloňov-Jaroměř 50:27.9 26:47.9
105 41 / Ženy [120] Marie Tykalová 1990 CZE Jaroměř 51:39.9 27:59.9
106 42 / Ženy [19] Markéta Jiříová 2000 CZE Náchod 55:21.5 31:41.5
106 42 / Ženy [18] Renata Kubečková 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 55:21.5 31:41.5
108 44 / Ženy [528] Monika Novotná 1980 CZE Velichovky 01:07:13.5 43:33.5
DNF / Ženy [142] Leona Lukášová 1975 CZE Lhotky