Lázeňská sedmička

2017-05-06 Velichovky 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Starší žáci - 1200m total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Mladší žáci - 700m total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, Muži: 7, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]
Nejml. zaci total: 18, men : 6, women: 12, Muži: 6, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
Školáci total: 27, men : 13, women: 14, Muži: 13, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
Přípravka total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, Muži: 8, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nejmenší total: 15, men : 8, women: 7, Muži: 8, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
Lázeňská 7 total: 109, men : 64, women: 45, Muži: 64, Ženy: 45 [html] [pdf]

result list Lázeňská 7

start ~ 11:01:14

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [480] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 27:23.6
2 2 / Ženy [475] Dagmar Kynčlová 1972 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 30:13.1 02:49.5
3 3 / Ženy [383] Petra Breitrová 1978 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 30:31.6 03:08.0
4 4 / Ženy [133] Markéta Zeisková 1998 CZE Rychlá rota 32:43.9 05:20.3
5 5 / Ženy [396] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 33:15.6 05:52.0
6 6 / Ženy [507] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 33:45.9 06:22.3
7 7 / Ženy [28] Eva Brychová 1984 CZE Dobřany 34:32.0 07:08.4
8 8 / Ženy [501] Zdeňka Suchánková 1963 CZE Česká Skalice 34:39.9 07:16.3
9 9 / Ženy [78] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 35:06.6 07:43.0
10 10 / Ženy [105] Petra Schwaningerová 1982 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 35:13.5 07:49.9
11 11 / Ženy [98] Lenka Renská 1980 CZE Zběsilí Šneci 35:40.0 08:16.4
12 12 / Ženy [510] Radka Zítková 1988 CZE Rajbas klub Náchod 35:40.7 08:17.1
13 13 / Ženy [492] Leona Lukášová 1975 CZE Lhotky 36:21.6 08:58.0
14 14 / Ženy [123] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 36:52.4 09:28.8
15 15 / Ženy [509] Pavla Votypková 1970 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 36:55.7 09:32.1
16 16 / Ženy [1485] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 37:11.9 09:48.3
17 17 / Ženy [387] Pavlína Divišková 1974 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 38:06.6 10:43.0
18 18 / Ženy [515] Blanka Macánová 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 38:07.0 10:43.4
19 19 / Ženy [497] Beata Řeháková 1989 CZE Život je tam venku / Montura 38:42.6 11:19.0
20 20 / Ženy [511] Jana Žaludová 1977 CZE IVT Náchod 38:55.6 11:32.0
21 21 / Ženy [478] Eliška Launerová 1989 CZE Luková 39:05.0 11:41.4
22 22 / Ženy [43] Hana Hellerová 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 39:43.4 12:19.8
23 23 / Ženy [520] Alena Gloserová 1969 CZE Police nad Metují 39:56.6 12:33.0
24 24 / Ženy [384] Simona Bubeníčková 1978 CZE Velké Poříčí 40:34.5 13:10.9
25 25 / Ženy [398] Zuzana Klepsová 1971 CZE Snadtodám 42:20.0 14:56.4
26 26 / Ženy [104] Monika Schubertová 1974 CZE SK ŘEKA 42:25.8 15:02.2
27 27 / Ženy [1489] Jana Pajerová 1983 CZE SDH Velký Třebešov 43:24.7 16:01.1
28 28 / Ženy [1495] Natálie Reichová 1998 CZE Pelhřimov 43:43.8 16:20.2
29 29 / Ženy [29] Naďa Burdychová 1955 CZE Sokol Burdych 43:56.9 16:33.3
30 30 / Ženy [500] Lucie Sršňová 2001 CZE Velichovky 44:18.4 16:54.8
31 31 / Ženy [382] Alena Borovcová 1975 CZE Heřmanice nad Labem 44:53.8 17:30.2
32 32 / Ženy [504] Kateřina Švecová 1985 CZE Children Of Olymp 45:00.2 17:36.6
33 33 / Ženy [530] Tereza Mílová 1985 CZE Hustířany 45:14.2 17:50.6
34 34 / Ženy [525] Martina Vacková 1996 CZE 45:31.2 18:07.6
35 35 / Ženy [529] Kateřina Jelínková 1986 CZE Hustířany 46:07.0 18:43.4
36 36 / Ženy [1493] Vlasta Pšeničková 1957 CZE Zlič 46:12.2 18:48.6
37 37 / Ženy [479] Martina Merglová 1964 CZE Uhříněves 46:28.9 19:05.3
38 38 / Ženy [388] Hana Dostálová 1970 CZE Černožice 47:01.4 19:37.8
39 39 / Ženy [395] Markéta Jahodková 1980 CZE Koza běží :-) 47:30.0 20:06.4
40 40 / Ženy [476] Markéta Kyselová 1979 CZE Zaloňov-Jaroměř 50:27.9 23:04.3
41 41 / Ženy [120] Marie Tykalová 1990 CZE Jaroměř 51:39.9 24:16.3
42 42 / Ženy [19] Markéta Jiříová 2000 CZE Náchod 55:21.5 27:57.9
42 42 / Ženy [18] Renata Kubečková 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 55:21.5 27:57.9
44 44 / Ženy [528] Monika Novotná 1980 CZE Velichovky 01:07:13.5 39:49.9
DNF / Ženy [142] Leona Lukášová 1975 CZE Lhotky