Lázeňská sedmička

2017-05-06 Velichovky 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Starší žáci - 1200m total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Mladší žáci - 700m total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, Muži: 7, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]
Nejml. zaci total: 18, men : 6, women: 12, Muži: 6, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
Školáci total: 27, men : 13, women: 14, Muži: 13, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
Přípravka total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, Muži: 8, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nejmenší total: 15, men : 8, women: 7, Muži: 8, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
Lázeňská 7 total: 109, men : 64, women: 45, Muži: 64, Ženy: 45 [html] [pdf]

result list Lázeňská 7

start ~ 11:01:14

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [519] Adam Zenkl 1995 CZE PSK Olymp Praha 23:40.0
2 2 / Muži [32] Jiří Čivrný 1980 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 24:03.1 00:23.1
3 3 / Muži [1] Lukáš Kozlík 1989 CZE A.C. Sparta Praha 24:31.5 00:51.5
4 4 / Muži [94] David Plný 1993 CZE Enervit Team 25:36.3 01:56.3
5 5 / Muži [392] Petr Harnoš 1986 CZE TPCA bike team 25:46.6 02:06.6
6 6 / Muži [532] Ondřej Petiška 1997 CZE SK RN Hradec Králové 27:14.5 03:34.5
7 7 / Muži [381] Roman Bláha 1979 CZE Zatím žádný :D 27:44.2 04:04.2
8 8 / Muži [1488] Martin Osoba 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí 27:51.1 04:11.1
9 9 / Muži [66] Marek Kratochvíl 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 27:53.0 04:13.0
10 10 / Muži [546] Jiří Mrázek 1985 GBR Chlumec nad Cidlinou 28:04.0 04:24.0
11 11 / Muži [138] Jiří Kubasa 1977 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 29:13.9 05:33.9
12 12 / Muži [513] Martin Holubář 1979 CZE Urveme to silou 29:20.7 05:40.7
13 13 / Muži [536] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE Vella team Náchod 29:22.0 05:42.0
14 14 / Muži [499] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 29:22.2 05:42.2
15 15 / Muži [40] Jiří Habr 1973 CZE Vella Team Náchod 29:27.3 05:47.3
16 16 / Muži [84] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 29:31.2 05:51.2
17 17 / Muži [400] Radovan Kovařík 1985 CZE Humbuk team 29:33.4 05:53.4
18 18 / Muži [10] Josef Filip 2001 CZE Velichovky 29:45.4 06:05.4
19 19 / Muži [386] Jakub Divišek 1999 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 30:03.4 06:23.4
20 20 / Muži [505] Petr Vaněček 1975 CZE Semonice 30:09.9 06:29.9
21 21 / Muži [503] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký Mládenci 30:24.0 06:44.0
22 22 / Muži [61] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE TJ Horní Kostelec 30:43.8 07:03.8
23 23 / Muži [390] Martin Firkušný 1982 CZE Smiřice 30:52.0 07:12.0
24 24 / Muži [99] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Zběsilí Šneci 30:55.4 07:15.4
25 25 / Muži [385] Jan Černý 1975 CZE Opatovice nad Labem 31:02.8 07:22.8
26 26 / Muži [486] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE KOSTKA Racing 31:04.5 07:24.5
27 27 / Muži [521] Dušan Hůlek 2000 CZE Nové Město nad Metuí 31:26.0 07:46.0
28 28 / Muži [506] Václav Vávra 1991 CZE Sportnet 31:36.7 07:56.7
29 29 / Muži [1486] Jakub Nápravník 1987 CZE Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec 31:51.5 08:11.5
30 30 / Muži [516] Jiří Sláma 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 32:07.4 08:27.4
31 31 / Muži [502] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 32:30.4 08:50.4
32 32 / Muži [391] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov Hronov 32:31.9 08:51.9
33 33 / Muži [498] Erwin Schubert 1968 CZE SK ŘEKA 32:32.3 08:52.3
34 34 / Muži [140] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 32:40.7 09:00.7
35 35 / Muži [148] Miroslav Jirásek 1947 CZE SDH Pavlišov 32:53.5 09:13.5
36 36 / Muži [449] Filip Zelený 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 33:04.8 09:24.8
37 37 / Muži [97] Stanislav Rek 1964 CZE Ammann 33:09.8 09:29.8
38 38 / Muži [161] Adam Langenberger 1985 CZE Children Of Olymp 33:12.7 09:32.7
39 39 / Muži [153] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 33:24.7 09:44.7
40 40 / Muži [389] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 33:43.9 10:03.9
41 41 / Muži [524] Luboš Matějíček 1962 CZE HOVRCH 34:24.2 10:44.2
42 42 / Muži [350] Jan Balda 1978 GBR Velichovky 34:37.5 10:57.5
43 43 / Muži [46] Mirek Holeček 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metuji 35:20.9 11:40.9
44 44 / Muži [512] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 35:25.3 11:45.3
45 45 / Muži [394] Petr Hynek 1963 CZE SK NMMET 35:27.5 11:47.5
46 46 / Muži [57] Martin Kašpárek 1967 CZE Velichovky 35:36.2 11:56.2
47 47 / Muži [397] Roman Karabinoš 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Jezbiny 35:54.0 12:14.0
48 48 / Muži [67] Milan Krempa 1963 CZE AC Gomango Högner 36:02.0 12:22.0
49 49 / Muži [77] Karel Mareth 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 36:03.4 12:23.4
50 50 / Muži [85] Vojtěch Mervart 2000 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 36:25.0 12:45.0
51 51 / Muži [522] Martin Hůlek 2000 CZE Nové Mšsto nad Metují 37:14.0 13:34.0
52 52 / Muži [547] Jiří Slovák 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 37:17.6 13:37.6
53 53 / Muži [508] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 37:52.9 14:12.9
54 54 / Muži [477] Matrin Launer 1980 CZE Luková 215 37:58.7 14:18.7
55 55 / Muži [545] Jiří Macák 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 38:34.9 14:54.9
56 56 / Muži [494] Ladislav Gladics 1974 CZE Česká Skalice 38:47.2 15:07.2
57 57 / Muži [1496] Milan Roleček 1976 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 38:50.0 15:10.0
58 58 / Muži [1492] Jiří Poslt 1979 CZE TJ Sokol Jezbiny 39:25.6 15:45.6
59 59 / Muži [517] Zdeněk Kuna 1972 CZE FC Ležák Česká Skalice 40:14.6 16:34.6
60 60 / Muži [1491] Jan Pišta 1988 CZE SDH Rožnov 40:18.3 16:38.3
61 61 / Muži [527] Grzegorz Andrezej Pytlowany 1977 CZE Duszniki Zdroj 42:02.6 18:22.6
62 62 / Muži [1494] Luboš Rak 1980 CZE Farmet a.s. 42:58.5 19:18.5
63 63 / Muži [4] Václav Dostál 1942 CZE Černožice 43:32.4 19:52.4
64 64 / Muži [1490] Zdeněk Pilat 1958 CZE Lázeňský host Velichovek 44:07.6 20:27.6