2018-05-05 Velichovky
start ~ 11:30:00
, 2002 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 141 participants
(
92 of men,
49 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | 16 | Culka Václav | CZE | 1935 | Nové Město Nad Metují | 490 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Muži | 107 | Vorel Milan | CZE | 1940 | Slatiňany | 470 | Slatiňany |
Muži | 20 | Dostál Václav | CZE | 1942 | Černožice | 580 | Černožice |
Muži | 41 | Jelínek Matěj | CZE | 1942 | Černilov | 750 | Černilov |
Ženy | 42 | Jelínková Magdalena | CZE | 1945 | Černilov | 2 | Černilov |
Muži | 44 | Jirasek Miroslav | CZE | 1947 | SDH Pavlisov | 730 | 547 01 Náchod,pavlisov C.35 |
Muži | 19 | Domáň Ladislav | CZE | 1949 | Vella Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Muži | 27 | Goldbach Václav | CZE | 1950 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 650 | Týniště Nad Orlicí |
Ženy | 14 | Burdychová Naďa | CZE | 1955 | Sokol Burdych | 210 | Náchod |
Ženy | 206 | Vacková Hana | CZE | 1956 | TJ Sokol Starkoč | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 268 | Šebela Jiří | CZE | 1958 | FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO | 210 | Blansko |
Muži | 63 | Leplt Jiří | CZE | 1961 | Miletín | 260 | Miletín |
Muži | 63 | Leplt Jiří | CZE | 1961 | Miletín | 260 | Miletín |
Ženy | 33 | Hellerová Hana | CZE | 1961 | Hradec Králové | 630 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 26 | Friebelová Eva | CZE | 1962 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 1 | Havlovice |
Muži | 196 | Matějíček Luboš | CZE | 1962 | HOVRCH | 1 | NovÉ MĚsto N. MetujÍ |
Ženy | 88 | Suchánková Zdeňka | CZE | 1963 | Česká Skalice | 750 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 193 | Špreňar Miloslav | CZE | 1963 | Sokol Žernov | 210 | Hronov |
Muži | 38 | Hynek Petr | CZE | 1963 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 500 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 56 | Krempa Milan | CZE | 1963 | pivovar Primátor | 440 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 96 | Šternerová Hana | CZE | 1963 | Hradec Králové | 480 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 79 | Rek Stanislav | CZE | 1964 | AMMANN | 2 | Náchod |
Ženy | 89 | Šefcová Eva | CZE | 1964 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 2 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Muži | 87 | Strnad Petr | CZE | 1964 | KSM HRÁDEK | 2 | Hrádek Nad Nisou |
Muži | 183 | Elich Jiří | CZE | 1964 | Levit Loko Trutnov | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 271 | Urban Michal | CZE | 1964 | Pronax group s.r.o. | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 102 | Vaněk Josef | CZE | 1965 | TJ Sokol karate Náchod | 0 | Provodov-Šonov |
Muži | 9 | Osoba Martin | CZE | 1965 | TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí | 2 | Meziměstí |
Muži | 55 | Krátký Josef | CZE | 1965 | Hvězda Pardubice | 0 | Vysoká Nad Labem |
Muži | 191 | Waluśkiewicz Artur | POL | 1967 | W WOLNEJ CHWILI | 1 | Wrocław |
Muži | 47 | Kašpárek Martin | CZE | 1967 | TJ Velichovky | 1 | Velichovky |
Muži | 52 | Koutník Lumír | CZE | 1967 | Sk Vrchlabí - Smola Konstrukce | 1 | Vrchlabí |
Muži | 84 | Schubert Erwin | CZE | 1968 | SK ŘEKA | 0 | Mladé Buky |
Ženy | 54 | Krátká Anna | CZE | 1969 | Hvězda Pardubice | 670 | Svitavy |
Ženy | 21 | Dostálová Hana | CZE | 1970 | Černožice | 180 | Černožice |
Ženy | 46 | Kábrtová Jitka | CZE | 1971 | Maratonstav Úpice | 550 | Studnice |
Muži | 22 | Drobek Jindřich | CZE | 1971 | Jameson team | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 11 | Blažek Martin | CZE | 1971 | ACS RÝCHORY | 0 | Svoboda Nad Upou |
Muži | 67 | Mareth Karel | CZE | 1971 | Česká Skalice | 1 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 208 | Beránková Eva | CZE | 1971 | Kočky + | 1 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 106 | Vondra Josef | CZE | 1971 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí, z.s. | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 103 | Vít Pavel | CZE | 1971 | Vella team Náchod | 250 | Náchod |
Ženy | 68 | Marethová Alena | CZE | 1972 | Česká Skalice | 330 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 194 | Kuna Zdeněk | CZE | 1972 | FC Ležák Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 1 | Metelková Táňa | CZE | 1972 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 750 | Náchod |
Ženy | 40 | Jakoubková Karla | CZE | 1972 | VĚTVE K DRCENÍ | 270 | Náchod |
Ženy | 93 | Škodová Dagmar | CZE | 1972 | Broumov | 2 | Broumov |
Muži | 267 | Vítek Miroslav | CZE | 1972 | Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí | 580 | Ustí nad Orlicí |
Muži | 199 | Prokop Michal | CZE | 1973 | Poříčí Orli | 0 | velké Poříčí |
Muži | 77 | Prokop Lubomír | CZE | 1973 | Z HECU | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 25 | Flousek Luboš | CZE | 1973 | Barborka Team | 0 | Broumov |
Muži | 29 | Habr Jiří | CZE | 1973 | Vella Team Náchod | 220 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 2 | Král Jindřich | CZE | 1973 | AK Iscarex Česká Třebová | 750 | Trutnov |
Muži | 60 | Kulda Jan | CZE | 1973 | TJ Sokol Olešnice | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 30 | Hanzlová Markéta | CZE | 1973 | Svaz českých Bohémů | 440 | Kramolna |
Muži | 190 | Juszczak Grzegorz | POL | 1973 | W WOLNEJ CHWILI | 0 | Wrocław |
Ženy | 57 | Kubečková Renata | CZE | 1974 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Ženy | 85 | Schubertová Monika | CZE | 1974 | SK ŘEKA | 1 | Mladé Buky |
Muži | 101 | Valeš Martin | CZE | 1974 | Velká Jesenice | 0 | Velká Jesenice |
Muži | 31 | Hejna Leoš | CZE | 1974 | SKH Královehradeckého kraje | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 202 | Gladics Ladislav | CZE | 1974 | ČZU v Praze - FAKULTA LESNICKÁ A DŘEVAŘSKÁ | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 23 | Fendrychova Renata | CZE | 1974 | Run4run | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 69 | Moravcová Dana | CZE | 1974 | run4run | 2 | Bezděkov nad Metují |
Muži | 53 | Kráčmar Vlastimil | CZE | 1974 | BKL Machov | 1 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 73 | Patzák Jindřich | CZE | 1975 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 28 | Gult Martin | CZE | 1975 | Wikov Hronov | 2 | Velké Poříčí |
Ženy | 204 | Píšová Věra | CZE | 1975 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 100 | Valášková Bohumila | CZE | 1975 | Česká Skalice | 1 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 50 | Koláčková Zorka | CZE | 1976 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 90 | Šilar Martin | CZE | 1976 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
Ženy | 274 | Brumlichová Romana | CZE | 1976 | Wikov | 530 | Hronov |
Ženy | 94 | Škopová Vlasta | CZE | 1977 | Hronov | 1 | Hronov |
Ženy | 186 | Stejskalová Jana | CZE | 1977 | IVT Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Muži | 72 | Palguta Roman | CZE | 1977 | green4plan s.r.o. | 1 | Dobruška |
Ženy | 8 | Breitrová Petra | CZE | 1978 | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | 510 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Ženy | 13 | Bubeníčková Simona | CZE | 1978 | Bubuteam | 330 | Velké Poříčí |
Ženy | 7 | Kubiasová Kateřina | CZE | 1978 | tyčka a kulička | 590 | Praha |
Ženy | 105 | Vondrová Denisa | CZE | 1979 | Rudnik | 0 | Rudník |
Muži | 24 | Florian Tomáš | CZE | 1979 | NÁCHOD | 100 | Náchod |
Muži | 81 | Renský Michal | CZE | 1979 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Muži | 36 | Holubář Martin | CZE | 1979 | Běhej, mysli, zvítěz | 270 | Velichovky |
Muži | 184 | Jirásek Petr | CZE | 1980 | Nouyov | 0 | Nouyov |
Muži | 270 | Launer Matrin | CZE | 1980 | Luková 215 | 0 | Luková 215 |
Ženy | 80 | Renská Lenka | CZE | 1980 | Náchod | 1 | Náchod |
Muži | 61 | Laštůvka Martin | CZE | 1980 | Cyklo Tony | 110 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Muži | 43 | Jeřábek David | CZE | 1980 | TP motorsport | 0 | Velký Třebešov |
Muži | 262 | Simon Martin | CZE | 1980 | Tj Sokol Jaroměř | 2 | Jaroměř |
Muži | 95 | Šrůtek David | CZE | 1980 | Bkl Machov | 2 | Machov |
Muži | 12 | Bubeníček Petr | CZE | 1980 | BUBUTEAM | 360 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 51 | Kolisko Vladimír | CZE | 1980 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 340 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 58 | Kučera Vojtěch | CZE | 1980 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Vysokov |
Ženy | 83 | Segečová Romana | CZE | 1981 | Běháme spolu | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 71 | Ott Lukáš | CZE | 1981 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 18 | Domáň ml. Ladislav | CZE | 1981 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 32 | Heller Tomáš | CZE | 1981 | AK Modřany | 2 | Praha |
Ženy | 185 | Zelenková Jana | CZE | 1981 | Sokol Žernov | 180 | Žernov |
Ženy | 59 | Kučerová Lucie | CZE | 1981 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Vysokov |
Ženy | 266 | zelená magdaléna | CZE | 1982 | bražecká děvčata | 1 | náchod |
Muži | 91 | Šimák Jan | CZE | 1983 | Hradec králové | 590 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 187 | Pajerová Jana | CZE | 1983 | SDH Velký Třebešov | 0 | Velký Třebešov |
Ženy | 198 | Vlčková Iveta | CZE | 1983 | Sk Babice / RAB | 680 | Hořičky |
Ženy | 188 | Kočová Vlčková Hana | CZE | 1984 | TJ Sokol Žernov | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 10 | Bárta David | CZE | 1984 | Melichar CZ | 90 | Rtyně v podkrkonoší |
Muži | 197 | Leplt ml. Jiří | CZE | 1985 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | Miletín |
Muži | 78 | Ptašek Martin | CZE | 1985 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 75 | Petrů Pepek | CZE | 1986 | BK Náchod / Hasiči Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Muži | 189 | Mazur Dariusz | POL | 1987 | W WOLNEJ CHWILI | 0 | Wrocław |
Muži | 76 | Pišta Jan | CZE | 1988 | Hasiči Rožnov | 0 | Rožnov |
Muži | 34 | Herzig Radek | CZE | 1988 | 4FUN | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 70 | Novotný Jakub | CZE | 1988 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Vysokov |
Muži | 64 | Linhart Lukáš | CZE | 1989 | SK Nové MÄ›sto nad Metujà | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Ženy | 37 | Horníková Michaela | CZE | 1989 | Lipí | 1 | Náchod |
Ženy | 104 | Vítková Veronika | CZE | 1989 | SDH Nahořany | 80 | Nahořany |
Muži | 275 | Kratochvíl Marek | CZE | 1989 | Tri-Ski Horní Počerníce/ Bražecký mládenci | 2 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 3 | Vlček Milan | CZE | 1989 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 520 | Červená Hora |
Ženy | 62 | Launerová Eliška | CZE | 1989 | Velichovky | 1 | Velichovky |
Muži | 200 | Petrus Karel | CZE | 1990 | Upice | 0 | Upice |
Ženy | 98 | Tykalová Marie | CZE | 1990 | Báječné ženy V Běhu | 1 | Jaroměř |
Ženy | 35 | Hladíková Lucie | CZE | 1990 | SDH Nahořany | 2 | Kleny |
Muži | 269 | Vávra Václav | CZE | 1991 | Sportnet | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 39 | Chumlen Ondřej | CZE | 1991 | TP motorsport | 0 | Březno |
Muži | 5 | Dufka Vladislav | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 420 | Č. Kostelec |
Ženy | 48 | Klimšová Barbora | CZE | 1991 | green4plan s.r.o. | 1 | Hronov |
Muži | | Zelený Filip | CZE | 1992 | Bražecký mládenci | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 108 | Štěpán Pavel | CZE | 1992 | Bražecký mládenci | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 66 | Maixnerová Michaela | CZE | 1993 | green4plan s.r.o. | 2 | Mezilesí |
Muži | 17 | Čech Daniel | CZE | 1993 | Náchod | 270 | Náchod |
Muži | 15 | Cöger Martin | CZE | 1994 | Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Muži | 97 | Tesař Patrik | CZE | 1996 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Vysokov |
Muži | 49 | Knapp Štěpán | CZE | 1996 | Bražecký mládenci | 1 | Náchod |
Ženy | 99 | Umlaufová Ema | CZE | 1997 | Náchod | 330 | Náchod |
Muži | 45 | Kábrt Daniel | CZE | 1998 | Sokol Studnice | 2 | Studnice |
Muži | 65 | Lukášek Vincent | CZE | 1998 | BULOWAAH | 2 | Hořice |
Muži | 4 | Zámečník Adrien | CZE | 1998 | BULOWAAH | 2 | Třebnouševes |
Ženy | 6 | Zeisková Markéta | CZE | 1998 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 730 | Náchod |
Muži | 82 | Secký Michal | CZE | 1999 | Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Muži | 192 | Filip Josef | CZE | 2001 | Velichovky | 0 | Velichovky |
Ženy | 86 | Sršňová Lucie | CZE | 2001 | Velichovky | 0 | Velichovky |
Muži | 92 | Škoda Jakub | CZE | 2002 | Broumov | 0 | Broumov |
Muži | 201 | Kulda Jiří | CZE | 2002 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Hronov |
Muži | 74 | Patzák Martin | CZE | 2002 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |