LESÁK CUP

2016-08-27 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

Odrážedla

rank rank/cat. team finish members okruh 1
1 1 / holky Trutnov 00:48.1
2 1 / kluci Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 00:51.1
3 2 / kluci Bohdašín 00:51.3
4 2 / holky 00:53.4
5 3 / holky Bohdašín 01:03.0

Předškoláci (2011 a ml.)

rank rank/cat. team finish members okruh 1
1 1 / kluci Rock Machine Cyklomax 01:01.7
2 2 / kluci Trutnov 01:06.8
3 3 / kluci Náchod 01:07.4
4 1 / holky MTB Trilogy 01:11.5
5 4 / kluci S-Sport Hronov 01:11.7

Minižáci I (1km, 2009-2010)

rank rank/cat. team finish members okruh 1
1 1 / holky S-Sport Hronov 01:02.0
2 1 / kluci GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:09.4
3 2 / holky Apache Loko Trutnov 01:11.1
4 2 / kluci 01:24.6
5 3 / kluci Kupkola 01:45.0

Minižáci II (2km, 2007-2008)

rank rank/cat. team finish members okruh 1lap#2
1 1 / kluci Giant Pitrs bikes 05:13.4
2 2 / kluci Giant Pitrs bikes 05:27.4
3 3 / kluci S-Sport Hronov 05:54.3
4 1 / holky Růža bike KIDS 06:11.4
5 4 / kluci S-Sport Hronov 06:51.2

Žáci II (2x5km, 2002-2003)

rank rank/cat. team finish members okruh 1
1 1 / kluci Vrchlabí 17:18.0
2 2 / kluci Vamberk 17:36.1
3 3 / kluci Kola Rtyně 18:17.5
4 4 / kluci Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 19:59.5
5 5 / kluci GIANT Pitrs bikes 21:25.6

Žáci I (5km, 2004-2006)

rank rank/cat. team finish members okruh 1
1 1 / kluci GIANT Pitrs bikes 16:35.4
2 2 / kluci Carla.Kupkolo D.K.n.L. 17:42.2
3 3 / kluci INS atelier Náchod 19:37.5
4 4 / kluci Vrchlabí 21:26.5
5 1 / holky Bakako 22:58.5

40 km

rank rank/cat. team finish members okruh 1lap#2
1 1 / Masters I NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:47:00.1
2 2 / Masters I Mitschubischi materials mtb team 01:53:12.9
3 3 / Masters I Pitrs bikes 01:57:13.1
4 4 / Masters I BMC CZ Racing team 01:58:16.1
5 5 / Masters I Cyklo Tony 01:58:38.3

20 km

rank rank/cat. team finish members okruh 1
1 1 / Muži REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:00:59.8
2 2 / Muži KUPKOLO.cz 01:05:02.8
3 1 / Kadeti Apache Loko Trutnov 01:07:19.1
4 3 / Muži Bakako Nová Paka 01:11:38.5
5 2 / Kadeti Mitschubischi materials Mtb Team 01:13:03.2