LESÁK CUP

2016-08-27 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Odrážedla total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4 kolobky [html] [pdf]
Předškoláci (2011 a ml.) total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 kolobky [html] [pdf]
Minižáci I (1km, 2009-2010) total: 11, men : 6, women: 5, kluci: 6, holky: 5 kolobky [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km, 2007-2008) total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 kolobky [html] [pdf]
Žáci II (2x5km, 2002-2003) total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 kolobky [html] [pdf]
Žáci I (5km, 2004-2006) total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 kolobky [html] [pdf]
40 km total: 66, men : 64, women: 2, Junioři: 4, Muži: 14, Masters I: 17, Masters II: 23, Veteráni: 6, Ženy: 2 kolobky [html] [pdf]
20 km total: 30, men : 26, women: 4, Kadeti: 4, Muži: 22, Kadetky: 1, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 2 kolobky [html] [pdf]

result list Odrážedla

start ~ 10:04:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okruh 1
1 1 / holky [194] Adéla Čermáková 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:48.1
2 1 / kluci [200] Vojtěch Vlaštůvka 2013 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 00:51.1 00:03.0
3 2 / kluci [140] Daniel Faifer 2013 CZE Bohdašín 00:51.3 00:03.2
4 2 / holky [195] Anna Vlachová 2012 CZE 00:53.4 00:05.3
5 3 / holky [169] Anna Zárubová 2013 CZE Bohdašín 01:03.0 00:14.9
6 3 / kluci [168] Antonín Záruba 2013 CZE Bohdašín 01:08.0 00:19.9
7 4 / kluci [44] Filip Horáček 2013 CZE Trutnov 01:11.4 00:23.3
8 5 / kluci [193] Martin Beran 2014 CZE 02:31.7 01:43.6
9 4 / holky [152] Anežka Procházková 2014 CZE trutnov 02:39.2 01:51.1

result list Předškoláci (2011 a ml.)

start ~ 10:11:32

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okruh 1
1 1 / kluci [164] František Žilák 2012 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 01:01.7
2 2 / kluci [43] Jan Horáček 2011 CZE Trutnov 01:06.8 00:05.1
3 3 / kluci [170] Šimon Jirásek 2011 CZE Náchod 01:07.4 00:05.7
4 1 / holky [45] Michaela Kráčmarová 2012 CZE MTB Trilogy 01:11.5 00:09.8
5 4 / kluci [182] Jan John 2011 CZE S-Sport Hronov 01:11.7 00:10.0
6 2 / holky [175] Adriana Michálková 2012 CZE Police nad Metují 01:18.3 00:16.6
7 3 / holky [191] Ema Beranová 2012 CZE 01:20.3 00:18.6
8 5 / kluci [187] Eliáš Pinkava 2011 CZE Náchod 01:23.9 00:22.2
9 4 / holky [42] Ema Dragounová 2011 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:28.8 00:27.1
10 5 / holky [162] Natálie Hrbková 2011 CZE Úpice 01:35.8 00:34.1
11 6 / kluci [155] Michael Freivald 2012 CZE Bohdašín 01:43.4 00:41.7
12 7 / kluci [141] Bořek Procházka 2012 CZE Trutnov 01:47.0 00:45.3

result list Minižáci I (1km, 2009-2010)

start ~ 10:17:25

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okruh 1
1 1 / holky [171] Ema Jiraskova 2009 CZE S-Sport Hronov 01:02.0
2 1 / kluci [41] Vojtěch Sulzbacher 2010 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:09.4 00:07.4
3 2 / holky [40] Anna Kráčmarová 2009 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:11.1 00:09.1
4 2 / kluci [189] Dominik Šustr 2009 CZE 01:24.6 00:22.6
5 3 / kluci [146] Matěj Holan 2009 CZE Kupkola 01:45.0 00:43.0
6 3 / holky [145] Anežka Holanová 2009 CZE Kupkolo 01:55.7 00:53.7
7 4 / holky [180] Viktorie Vrabcová 2010 CZE Hořice 02:04.6 01:02.6
7 4 / kluci [160] Zdeněk Semerák 2010 CZE Lyžařský vlek Chlívce 02:04.6 01:02.6
7 5 / holky [167] Nela Sporyschová 2010 CZE Vrchlabí 02:04.6 01:02.6
10 5 / kluci [163] Kryštof Novotný 2010 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:09.8 01:07.8
11 6 / kluci [154] Pavel Štrof 2010 CZE Červený Kostelec 02:52.9 01:50.9

result list Minižáci II (2km, 2007-2008)

start ~ 10:23:21

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okruh 1lap#2
1 1 / kluci [35] Dominik Frencl 2007 CZE Giant Pitrs bikes 05:13.4 02:32.4 (1)
2 2 / kluci [36] Patrik Frencl 2008 CZE Giant Pitrs bikes 05:27.4 00:14.0 02:33.1 (2)
3 3 / kluci [37] Michal Šretr 2008 CZE S-Sport Hronov 05:54.3 00:40.9 02:47.0 (3)
4 1 / holky [179] Štěpánka Kohlová 2007 CZE Růža bike KIDS 06:11.4 00:58.0 02:51.7 (4)
5 4 / kluci [38] Samuel Vik 2007 CZE S-Sport Hronov 06:51.2 01:37.8 03:17.7 (5)
6 5 / kluci [197] Tomaš Janovský 2008 CZE Kramolna 06:53.6 01:40.2 03:25.7 (6)
7 6 / kluci [183] Antonin John 2008 CZE S-Sport Hronov 07:58.7 02:45.3 03:52.6 (8)
8 7 / kluci [153] Petr Štrof 2007 CZE Červený Kostelec 08:08.6 02:55.2 03:33.3 (7)
9 2 / holky [188] Natálie Pinkavová 2008 CZE Náchod 09:51.9 04:38.5 05:05.7 (11)
10 3 / holky [185] Veronika Rusová 2008 CZE S-Sport Hronov 10:22.8 05:09.4 04:34.6 (9)
11 4 / holky [192] Nela Čermáková 2008 CZE Trutnov 11:18.6 06:05.2 04:58.8 (10)

result list Žáci II (2x5km, 2002-2003)

start ~ 10:44:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okruh 1
1 1 / kluci [165] Daniel Sporysch 2003 CZE Vrchlabí 17:18.0
2 2 / kluci [177] Vojtěch Kovaříček 2002 CZE Vamberk 17:36.1 00:18.1
3 3 / kluci [30] Karel Novák 2003 CZE Kola Rtyně 18:17.5 00:59.5
4 4 / kluci [31] Filip Prouza 2002 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 19:59.5 02:41.5
5 5 / kluci [161] Michal Thér 2003 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 21:25.6 04:07.6

result list Žáci I (5km, 2004-2006)

start ~ 10:44:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okruh 1
1 1 / kluci [39] Jakub Pivnička 2005 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 16:35.4
2 2 / kluci [184] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Carla.Kupkolo D.K.n.L. 17:42.2 01:06.8
3 3 / kluci [190] Ondra Krejsar 2004 CZE INS atelier Náchod 19:37.5 03:02.1
4 4 / kluci [166] Tobiáš Sporysch 2006 CZE Vrchlabí 21:26.5 04:51.1
5 1 / holky [199] Aneta Staňková 2004 CZE Bakako 22:58.5 06:23.1
6 2 / holky [157] Lucie Hainzelová 2005 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 23:08.9 06:33.5
7 5 / kluci [178] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE Růža Bike KIDS 24:02.9 07:27.5
8 3 / holky [34] Adéla Šulcová 2006 CZE S- Sport Hronov 24:45.0 08:09.6
9 6 / kluci [147] Filip Holan 2006 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 25:47.2 09:11.8
10 7 / kluci [186] Ondřej Rus 2006 CZE S-Sport Hronov 28:03.4 11:28.0
11 4 / holky [32] Martina Sulzbacherová 2005 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 28:46.5 12:11.1
DNS / holky [33] Lucie Šretrová 2006 CZE S-Sport Hronov

result list 40 km

start ~ 11:59:56

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okruh 1lap#2
1 1 / Masters I [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:47:00.1 51:14.1 (1)
2 2 / Masters I [121] Lukasz Krzeminski 1984 CZE Mitschubischi materials mtb team 01:53:12.9 06:12.8 54:54.7 (2)
3 3 / Masters I [14] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 01:57:13.1 10:13.0 56:58.0 (4)
4 4 / Masters I [7] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 01:58:16.1 11:16.0 56:07.4 (3)
5 5 / Masters I [181] Jiri Kubec 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:58:38.3 11:38.2 58:54.8 (8)
6 1 / Masters II [2] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:58:54.6 11:54.5 58:06.6 (5)
7 6 / Masters I [11] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:59:44.6 12:44.5 59:22.8 (9)
8 1 / Muži [12] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:59:57.8 12:57.7 58:52.0 (7)
9 2 / Muži [63] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:00:11.8 13:11.7 58:43.8 (6)
10 2 / Masters II [47] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:02:25.7 15:25.6 59:40.3 (10)
11 3 / Masters II [132] tomáš strnad 1972 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:06:10.5 19:10.4 01:01:40.2 (12)
12 7 / Masters I [58] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE NACHOD 02:06:30.1 19:30.0 01:01:43.0 (14)
13 3 / Muži [66] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE Bezděkov nad Metují 02:06:44.8 19:44.7 01:02:12.7 (18)
14 1 / Junioři [15] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:07:32.5 20:32.4 01:01:41.3 (13)
15 4 / Masters II [22] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:07:37.1 20:37.0 01:02:20.8 (19)
16 5 / Masters II [59] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE pivnicka.cz 02:08:06.2 21:06.1 01:02:10.8 (17)
17 4 / Muži [54] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:08:25.4 21:25.3 01:01:32.3 (11)
18 8 / Masters I [3] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:09:05.0 22:04.9 01:01:53.0 (16)
19 9 / Masters I [6] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:09:15.5 22:15.4 01:03:20.7 (21)
20 5 / Muži [138] Tomáš Pich 1995 CZE Doldy ruksaky Machov 02:09:34.9 22:34.8 01:01:43.0 (15)
21 6 / Masters II [135] Daniel Šír 1976 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:11:27.2 24:27.1 01:03:15.9 (20)
22 6 / Muži [119] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Mladá Boleslav 02:11:57.9 24:57.8 01:05:35.3 (25)
23 7 / Muži [13] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Vella Team 02:12:46.3 25:46.2 01:03:58.2 (22)
24 7 / Masters II [128] Jiří Vokoun 1972 CZE Červený Kostelec 02:13:33.5 26:33.4 01:04:08.8 (23)
25 8 / Masters II [52] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE Symbio+ cycling 02:13:37.3 26:37.2 01:05:52.3 (27)
26 9 / Masters II [144] Petr Maixner 1976 CZE Police nad Metuji 02:14:55.5 27:55.4 01:06:19.5 (28)
27 8 / Muži [9] Jan Fulka 1988 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:16:26.4 29:26.3 01:05:50.8 (26)
28 10 / Masters I [133] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 02:17:32.8 30:32.7 01:06:52.4 (29)
29 11 / Masters I [60] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:18:01.7 31:01.6 01:07:46.6 (32)
30 1 / Ženy [8] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A 02:19:55.6 32:55.5 01:07:43.2 (31)
31 1 / Veteráni [50] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 02:20:14.4 33:14.3 01:08:44.9 (33)
32 10 / Masters II [129] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:25:38.1 38:38.0 01:10:04.4 (34)
33 11 / Masters II [64] Aleš Hrtoň 1967 CZE 02:25:55.8 38:55.7 01:10:54.6 (36)
34 12 / Masters II [110] Ivo Kocanda 1970 CZE IKstav 02:26:24.2 39:24.1 01:11:38.5 (40)
35 2 / Veteráni [150] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:26:59.3 39:59.2 01:11:17.2 (39)
36 13 / Masters II [116] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 02:28:40.9 41:40.8 01:10:08.4 (35)
37 14 / Masters II [159] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 02:29:44.5 42:44.4 01:11:58.1 (41)
38 15 / Masters II [134] Dušan Antal 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 3 02:30:10.4 43:10.3 01:11:12.4 (38)
39 16 / Masters II [131] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:33:18.4 46:18.3 01:12:56.5 (42)
40 12 / Masters I [196] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 02:35:38.4 48:38.3 01:14:41.8 (44)
41 9 / Muži [148] Jakub Fejfar 1997 CZE Apache race team Úpice 02:38:38.3 51:38.2 01:11:05.2 (37)
42 2 / Junioři [126] Tomáš Hanuš 1998 CZE Červený Kostelec 02:39:24.7 52:24.6 01:14:22.4 (43)
43 3 / Junioři [24] Petr Weinelt 1998 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 02:52:48.3 01:05:48.2 01:18:52.8 (46)
44 17 / Masters II [20] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 02:54:16.5 01:07:16.4 01:22:52.3 (49)
45 18 / Masters II [65] Pavel Viesner 1967 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 02:54:31.0 01:07:30.9 01:24:23.4 (52)
46 19 / Masters II [10] Václav Hrbek 1975 CZE Úpice 02:55:46.4 01:08:46.3 01:22:35.0 (48)
47 10 / Muži [117] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 02:56:22.1 01:09:22.0 01:16:51.4 (45)
48 13 / Masters I [49] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 02:56:26.8 01:09:26.7 01:24:15.6 (51)
49 20 / Masters II [46] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 03:02:27.2 01:15:27.1 01:30:36.6 (56)
50 2 / Ženy [122] Lucie Jiroutová 1992 CZE Úpice 03:05:14.0 01:18:13.9 01:23:27.6 (50)
51 21 / Masters II [18] Bedřich Pelc 1970 CZE Praha 03:17:46.2 01:30:46.1 01:27:03.9 (54)
52 14 / Masters I [4] Jan Čermák 1978 CZE Kola Rtyně 03:25:12.8 01:38:12.7 01:32:13.1 (57)
DNF / Veteráni [56] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 01:05:11.6 (24)
DNF / Junioři [23] Jan Thér 1999 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:07:13.2 (30)
DNF / Masters II [151] Roman Vlček 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 01:21:03.1 (47)
DNF / Masters I [139] Petr Celba 1986 CZE PELLS TEAM 01:25:44.8 (53)
DNF / Veteráni [176] Otto Suchomel 1962 CZE SK OMT Pardubice 01:27:46.5 (55)
DNF / Veteráni [53] Jaroslav CHUTNÝ 1961 CZE STRATOS AUTO
DNS / Muži [62] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE Hradec Králové
DNS / Masters I [61] Tomáš Sodomka 1984 CZE SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE TEAM
DNS / Muži [57] Radek Lauryn 1997 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNS / Muži [17] David Pavlíček 1994 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
DNS / Muži [19] Michal Pišl 1993 CZE Červený Kostelec
DNS / Masters II [21] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové
DNS / Masters I [51] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNS / Veteráni [55] Jindřich Král 1949 CZE Lanškroun

result list 20 km

start ~ 11:59:56

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okruh 1
1 1 / Muži [48] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:00:59.8
2 2 / Muži [143] Jan Kunc 1991 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 01:05:02.8 04:03.0
3 1 / Kadeti [27] Martin Lelek 2001 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:07:19.1 06:19.3
4 3 / Muži [198] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 01:11:38.5 10:38.7
5 2 / Kadeti [118] oskar natoloczny 2000 POL Mitschubischi materials Mtb Team 01:13:03.2 12:03.4
6 4 / Muži [130] Roman Šimůnek 1978 CZE pujcitelektrokolo.cz 01:14:15.9 13:16.1
7 5 / Muži [137] Jan Vít 1989 CZE Suchovršice 01:17:24.4 16:24.6
8 6 / Muži [68] Václav Jehlík 1974 CZE Hostinné 01:20:26.3 19:26.5
9 3 / Kadeti [174] Matej Šulc 2000 CZE S-Sport Hronov 01:21:17.3 20:17.5
10 7 / Muži [149] Jakub Melichar 1994 CZE Úpice 01:22:28.4 21:28.6
11 4 / Kadeti [29] Matouš Chvátal 2003 CZE S sport Hronov 01:22:29.9 21:30.1
12 8 / Mužikolobky [69] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 01:22:58.8 21:59.0
13 9 / Muži [111] Miloš Štěpánek 1960 CZE Náchod 01:23:05.3 22:05.5
14 10 / Mužikolobky [156] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE Vella Team 01:23:27.6 22:27.8
15 1 / Ženy [123] Eliška Mertlíková 1991 CZE SK BP Lumen 01:23:48.8 22:49.0
16 11 / Muži [136] Ondřej Dvořáček 1983 CZE Havlovice 01:27:16.0 26:16.2
17 12 / Mužikolobky [158] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:30:44.1 29:44.3
18 13 / Muži [142] Ladislav Procházka 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:38:21.4 37:21.6
19 2 / Ženykolobky [172] Eva Šefcová 1964 CZE KOSTKA Racing 01:38:25.3 37:25.5
20 14 / Muži [71] Jiří Pfeifer 1959 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:39:16.8 38:17.0
21 15 / Muži [25] Vladimír Felcman 1965 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:40:53.0 39:53.2
22 16 / Muži [120] Anne de Groot 1959 CZE 01:41:34.6 40:34.8
23 1 / Kadetky [67] Lenka Janovská 2001 CZE Trutnov 01:42:07.5 41:07.7
24 1 / Juniorky [124] Veronika Térová 1998 CZE S - Sport Hronov 01:49:28.8 48:29.0
25 17 / Mužikolobky [125] Jaromír Hanuš 1970 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:52:01.0 51:01.2
26 18 / Mužikolobky [127] Jiří Plšek 1970 CZE Dolany 01:52:08.7 51:08.9
27 19 / Muži [26] Ladislav Jančík 1974 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:52:11.7 51:11.9
28 20 / Muži [28] Rudolf Podsedníček 1943 CZE BIKE RPO Mladá Boleslav 02:15:44.5 01:14:44.7
DNS / Muži [70] Matěj Kuře 1993 CZE Trutnov
DNS / Muži [173] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE BeManiax Madbike