3.kolo Pražský pohár a VŠ liga v běhu na lyžích 2018 (sobota)

2018-01-20 Jilemnice (Hraběnka) 

announcement

registration

start list

results

500m V total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, předžáci: 7, předžačky: 4 [html] [pdf]
1km V holky total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, nejml. žáci: 0, nejml. žákyně: 16 [html] [pdf]
1km V kluci total: 9, men : 9, women: 0, nejml. žáci: 9, nejml. žákyně: 0 [html] [pdf]
3km V kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, ml. žáci: 7, st. žáci: 7, ml. žačky: 0, st. žákyně: 0 [html] [pdf]
3km V holky total: 15, men : 0, women: 15, ml. žáci: 0, st. žáci: 0, ml. žačky: 12, st. žákyně: 3 [html] [pdf]
5km V mladší dorci total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, ml. dorci: 12, ml. dorky: 0, st. dorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
5km V Starší dorky total: 10, men : 0, women: 10, ml. dorci: 0, ml. dorky: 0, st. dorky: 10 [html] [pdf]
5km V mladší dorky total: 11, men : 0, women: 11, ml. dorci: 0, ml. dorky: 11, st. dorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km V total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, st. dorci: 12 [html] [pdf]
15km V ženy total: 26, men : 0, women: 26, Juniorky: 2, Ženy: 24 [html] [pdf]
30km V muži total: 53, men : 53, women: 0, Junioři: 6, Muži: 47 [html] [pdf]

result list 5km V mladší dorci

start ~ 10:40:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / ml. dorci [268] Ondřej Sixta 2002 CZE KL SG Jabloc nad Nisou 15:13.9
2 2 / ml. dorci [250] Jakub Kudrnáč 2002 CZE KB Jilemnice 15:41.6 00:27.7
3 3 / ml. dorci [262] Lukáš Paulus 2002 CZE KB Jilemnice 16:19.8 01:05.9
4 4 / ml. dorci [259] Matěj Mikšík 2002 CZE SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 16:24.2 01:10.3
5 5 / ml. dorci [271] Ondřej Škoda 2002 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 16:28.1 01:14.2
6 6 / ml. dorci [279] Matyáš Votoček 2003 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 16:33.0 01:19.1
7 7 / ml. dorci [251] Michal Kuhn 2002 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 16:44.0 01:30.1
8 8 / ml. dorci [272] Aleš Škoda 2003 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 16:45.2 01:31.3
9 9 / ml. dorci [269] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 17:06.2 01:52.3
10 10 / ml. dorci [278] Martin Voňka 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 17:27.3 02:13.4
11 11 / ml. dorcipraha [254] Adam Lustig 2002 CZE SK Rover 18:20.4 03:06.5
12 12 / ml. dorci [219] Jakub Lacina 2003 CZE TJ Semily 18:58.6 03:44.7