Memoriál Václava Vele 2015
2015-08-16 Železný Brod [CZ]
10:30:00 | |||||
10:30:30 | 41 | NĚMCOVÁ Libuše | CZE | CK Lokomotiva Pardub... | 1943 |
10:31:00 | |||||
10:31:30 | 42 | Mikšovská Alena | CZE | CSK Markus | 1960 |
10:32:00 | 43 | ŠÁRA BOHUSLAV | CZE | Hanouskův cyklistický klub | 1940 |
10:32:30 | 44 | Šturc Miloslav | CZE | SKC Pečky | 1939 |
10:33:00 | 45 | Karásek Zdenek | CZE | Collm racing team | 1936 |
10:33:30 | 46 | Mattuš Milan | CZE | Cyklo Pokr Pardubice | 1937 |
10:34:00 | 47 | Novák Petr | CZE | Masterteam Loko Prah... | 1942 |
10:34:30 | 48 | Hoffmann Augustin | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svij... | 1943 |
10:35:00 | 49 | TRSEK Václav | CZE | Kbely Cycling Team | 1942 |
10:35:30 | 50 | HORÁČEK Karel | CZE | Cycling Team Kbely | 1942 |
10:36:00 | 51 | Kopal Zdeněk | CZE | TJ Plamen Chodov | 1945 |
10:36:30 | 53 | Koloc Josef | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svij... | 1943 |
52 | Šustr Miloslav | CZE | Collm racing team | 1945 | |
10:37:00 | 54 | Michel Herbert | CZE | Kola Brabec Rumburk | 1943 |
10:37:30 | 55 | Pultarová Kateřina | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svij... | 1967 |
10:38:00 | 56 | Vokatý Vladimír | CZE | SKC PeÄky | 1948 |
10:38:30 | 57 | Machulka Jiří | CZE | CSK MARKUS | 1947 |
10:39:00 | 58 | Šorm Petr | CZE | Kovo Praha | 1950 |
10:39:30 | 59 | Prach Karel | CZE | SK Cyklosport Kern | 1946 |
10:40:00 | 60 | Malinský František | CZE | KAH sport Vrchlabà | 1949 |
10:40:30 | 61 | Joch Zdeněk | CZE | CK a JE TO Třebíč | 1948 |
10:41:00 | 62 | Charvát František | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svij... | 1948 |
10:41:30 | 63 | Beránek Petr | CZE | Johnson Controls a.Å¡ | 1952 |
10:42:00 | 64 | Hanus Miroslav | CZE | Sportovnà klub MS Auto | 1951 |
10:42:30 | |||||
10:43:00 | 66 | Vomáčko Petr | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... | 1953 |
10:43:30 | 67 | Soják Petr | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svijany | 1955 |
10:44:00 | 68 | Burgr Josef | CZE | CSK Markus | 1952 |
10:44:30 | 69 | Kubín Igor | CZE | CSK Markus | 1951 |
10:45:00 | 70 | Zelenka Václav | CZE | SK Cyklosport Kern | 1952 |
10:45:30 | 71 | Kohoutek Pavel | CZE | TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov | 1954 |
10:46:00 | 72 | Hampl Jaromír | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svij... | 1954 |
10:46:30 | 73 | Borufková Lenka | CZE | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | 1984 |
10:47:00 | 74 | Dubnová Jana | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svij... | 1990 |
10:47:30 | 75 | Mikulová Tereza | CZE | SSC Železný Brod | 1987 |
10:48:00 | 76 | Holík Jaroslav | CZE | SKC Pečky | 1956 |
10:48:30 | 77 | Michl Josef | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | 1959 |
10:49:00 | |||||
10:49:30 | 79 | Hájek Stanislav | CZE | CSK Markus | 1960 |
10:50:00 | 80 | Havrda Rudolf | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svij... | 1957 |
78 | Krummer Radoslav | CZE | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 1958 | |
10:50:30 | 81 | Ibehej Josef | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svijany | 1956 |
10:51:00 | 82 | Holas Jiří | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | 1958 |
10:51:30 | 83 | Novák Vladimír | CZE | Sportovnà klub MS Au... | 1963 |
10:52:00 | 84 | Kánský Jiří | CZE | AC Sparta Praha | 1964 |
10:52:30 | 85 | Boštík Jiří | CZE | Collm racing team | 1961 |
10:53:00 | 86 | Lauda Pavel | CZE | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 1963 |
10:53:30 | 87 | Kudrnáč Miloslav | CZE | Cyklo Point Jičín | 1961 |
10:54:00 | 88 | Feigl Luboš | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svijany | 1961 |
10:54:30 | 89 | Wűrz Martin | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svij... | 1963 |
10:55:00 | 90 | Prager Karel | CZE | CK Vinohradské šlapk... | 1963 |
10:55:30 | 91 | Kleiner Robert | CZE | LAWI GRANFONDO | 1966 |
10:56:00 | 92 | Šlégl Martin | CZE | Kosmonosy | 1969 |
10:56:30 | 93 | Valeš Jan | CZE | Penzion Mauritz | 1983 |
10:57:00 | 94 | Semeráf Josef | CZE | Sportovní klub MS Auto | 1969 |
10:57:30 | 95 | MATOUŠEK JAROSLAV | CZE | sportovní klub Maxbike | 1967 |
10:58:00 | 96 | Hruška Jan | CZE | KCL Kooperativa - Sv... | 1969 |
10:58:30 | 97 | Jeřábek Petr | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svijany | 1966 |
10:59:00 | 98 | Charuza Jiří | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svijany | 1969 |
10:59:30 | 99 | Vávra Jaroslav | CZE | SSC Železný Brod | 1970 |
11:00:00 | 100 | Mikuláš Martin | CZE | ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM | 1973 |
11:00:30 | 101 | Koďousek Daniel | CZE | SKC PeÄky | 1971 |
11:01:00 | 102 | Kubů Martin | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | 1971 |
11:01:30 | 103 | Vodička Václav | CZE | CYCLING BRNO | 1972 |
11:02:00 | 104 | Kubíček Zdeněk | CZE | OK Mnichovo HradiÅ¡tÄ› | 1972 |
11:02:30 | 105 | Kopr Karel | CZE | KC Slavia Praha | 1973 |
11:03:00 | 106 | Rydval Michal | CZE | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 1974 |
11:03:30 | 107 | Killinger Ludvík | CZE | Cyklo Team Killi | 1977 |
11:04:00 | 108 | Guse Michal | CZE | TJ KOVO Praha | 1976 |
11:04:30 | 109 | Beneš Petr | CZE | Truxxxik Cycling | 1979 |
11:05:00 | 110 | Šmíd Robert | CZE | CYCLING BRNO | 1978 |
11:05:30 | 111 | Šváb Miroslav | CZE | CYCLING BRNO | 1976 |
11:06:00 | 112 | Stránský Jiří | CZE | ÄŒistá | 1985 |
11:06:30 | 113 | Baloun Tomas | CZE | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 1981 |
65 | Killinger Ludvík | CZE | Cyklo Team Killi | 1954 | |
11:07:00 | 114 | Vítek Lukáš | CZE | Eleven Cube Riders | 1981 |
11:07:30 | 115 | Ptáčník Filip | CZE | CK BICISPORT | 1981 |
11:08:00 | 116 | Živný Miroslav | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svij... | 1982 |
11:08:30 | 117 | Baier Jiří | CZE | Velosport Domažlice | 1984 |
11:09:00 | 118 | Nechanický Jakub | CZE | SSC Železný Brod | 1989 |
11:09:30 | 119 | Andrš Jakub | CZE | KC Kooperativa SG | 1996 |
11:10:00 | 120 | Hradecký Jaroslav | CZE | KCL Kooperativa-Svij... | 1996 |
11:10:30 | 121 | Lubas Matouš | CZE | SSC Železný Brod | 1991 |
11:11:00 | 122 | Krupička Vlastimil | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | 1990 |
11:11:30 | 123 | Hušek Martin | CZE | SSCŽeleznýBrod | 1979 |
11:12:00 | 124 | Zahradník Petr | CZE | Železný Brod | 1984 |
11:12:30 | 125 | Náhlovský Aleš | CZE | ROVTÃM | 1957 |
11:13:00 | 126 | Sauer Tomᚠ| CZE | Sokol Spořilov | 1973 |
11:13:30 | 127 | Reichelt Rudolf | CZE | Sportovnà klub MS Au... | 1971 |
11:14:00 | 128 | Vávrová Lenka | CZE | SSC Železný Brod | 1973 |
11:14:30 | 129 | Vele Ondřej | CZE | SSC Železný Brod | 1991 |
11:15:00 | |||||
11:15:30 | 131 | Urban Miroslav | CZE | Železný Brod | 1971 |
11:16:00 | 132 | Šikola Miloš | CZE | TJ AutobrzdyJablonecn.N. | 1957 |
11:16:30 | 133 | Šilhán Jaroslav | CZE | 1949 | |
11:17:00 | 134 | Motlík Vlastimil | CZE | Železný Brod | 1950 |
11:17:30 | 135 | Balásek Petr | CZE | KCPivovarVratislavice | 1947 |
11:18:00 | 136 | Hudský Luděk | CZE | SSC Železný Brod | 1978 |
11:18:30 | 137 | Háze Martin | CZE | COOLTURISTIKA.CZ | 1985 |
11:19:00 | 138 | Chlupáč Jan | CZE | SSCŽeleznýBrod | 1994 |
11:19:30 | 139 | Dobiášovský Pavel | CZE | CK Nový Bydžov | 1981 |
11:20:00 | 140 | Koudelka Martin | CZE | 2001 | |
11:20:30 | 141 | Kopecká Adéla | CZE | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2006 |
11:21:00 | 142 | Jakoubek Pavel | CZE | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 1981 |
11:21:30 | 143 | Novák Martin | CZE | SK MS Auto | 1975 |
11:22:00 | 144 | Munzar Martin | CZE | MS auto česká lípa | 1996 |
11:22:30 | 145 | RYS Miloslav | CZE | CK Lokomotiva Pardub... | 1949 |
11:23:00 | 146 | Nováček Dominik | CZE | MS Auto | 2001 |
11:23:30 | 147 | Baláž Matěj | CZE | MS Auto | 2001 |
11:24:00 | 148 | Bříza Ondřej | CZE | CK Gruppetto | 2000 |
11:24:30 | 149 | Nováček Petr | CZE | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 2006 |
11:25:00 | 150 | Kubíček Michal | CZE | CK Vinohradské Å lapky | 1984 |
11:25:30 | 151 | Drška Vladimír | CZE | KCPivovarVratislavice | 1947 |
11:26:00 | 152 | Bredler Jiří | CZE | Sokol Malá Skála | 1975 |
11:26:30 | 153 | Bredler Matyáš | CZE | KC Kooperativa SG | 2002 |
11:27:00 | 154 | Škoda Jaroslav | CZE | KCLKooperativa-Svijany | 1958 |
11:27:30 | 155 | Klápště Radek | CZE | STS Líšný | 1969 |
11:28:00 | 156 | Myslivec Matěj | CZE | SK Retech | 1998 |
11:28:30 | 157 | Myslivec Jan | CZE | SK Retech | 1967 |
11:29:00 | 158 | Veselý Pavel | CZE | SP Kolo | 1981 |
11:29:30 | 159 | Holub Petr | CZE | Svoboda Nad Úpou | 1966 |
11:30:00 | 160 | Javůrek Petr | CZE | Apache Loko Trutnov | 1977 |
11:30:30 | 161 | Došek Samuel | CZE | 1999 | |
11:31:00 | 162 | Došek Jan | CZE | 1976 | |
11:31:30 | 163 | Bartoš David | CZE | Železný Brod | 1986 |
11:32:00 | 164 | Vocel Martin | CZE | 1977 | |
11:32:30 | 165 | Šťastný Dominik | CZE | Queens Running Team | 2000 |
11:33:00 | 166 | Dubeš Roman | CZE | Železný Brod | 1973 |
11:33:30 | 167 | Stacinger Tomasz | CZE | Twomark Alva 1 Polska | 1989 |
11:34:00 | 168 | Rolski Remigiusz | CZE | Talvi Sport | 1973 |
11:34:30 | 169 | Kafka Libor | CZE | BC Sport Semily | 1979 |
11:35:00 | 170 | Voplakal Jiří | CZE | 1992 | |
11:35:30 | 171 | Dlab Daniel | CZE | DT Glass | 1972 |
11:36:00 | 172 | Vancl Štěpán | CZE | TJ Sokol Koberovy | 1998 |
11:36:30 | 173 | Boudík Jiří | CZE | Zásada | 1951 |
11:37:00 | 174 | Bubla Miroslav | CZE | KCLKooperativa-Svijany | 1952 |
11:37:30 | 175 | Kuříková Petra | CZE | Trek Factory Racing | 1991 |
11:38:00 | 176 | Maruška Jindra | CZE | Triatlon Jablonec | 1979 |
11:38:30 | 177 | šorm jiří | CZE | Whirlpool Author | 1997 |
11:39:00 | 178 | Kosina Jakub | CZE | GT Opportunitz Brno | 1996 |
11:39:30 | 179 | Šormová Marie | CZE | Carla Kupkolo.cz | 1996 |
11:40:00 | 180 | Ďoubalík Pavel | CZE | 1976 | |
11:40:30 | 181 | Mach Jiří | CZE | Cyklo Vysoké | 1976 |
11:41:00 | 182 | Ďoubalík Pavel | CZE | Cyklo Vysoké | 1949 |
11:41:30 | 183 | Špulák Ladislav | CZE | KC Pivovar Vratislavice | 1949 |
11:42:00 | 184 | Drška Milan | CZE | KC Pivovar Vratislavice | 1951 |
11:42:30 | 185 | Edet Nikola | CZE | 1979 | |
11:43:00 | 186 | Kopka Jan | CZE | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1963 |
11:43:30 | 187 | Palová Iva | CZE | TJ Hrubá Horka | 1960 |
11:44:00 | 188 | Tichý Ladislav | CZE | KC Pivovar Vratislavice | 1953 |
11:44:30 | 189 | Forman Tomáš | CZE | Tommbike | 1968 |
11:45:00 | 190 | Bien Miroslav | CZE | KC Pivovar Vratislav... | 1947 |