Memoriál Václava Vele 2015

16.08.2015 Železný Brod [CZ]

10:30:00
10:30:30 41 NĚMCOVÁ Libuše CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 1943
10:31:00
10:31:30 42 Mikšovská Alena CZE CSK Markus 1960
10:32:00 43 ŠÁRA BOHUSLAV CZE Hanouskův cyklistický klub 1940
10:32:30 44 Šturc Miloslav CZE SKC Pečky 1939
10:33:00 45 Karásek Zdenek CZE Collm racing team 1936
10:33:30 46 Mattuš Milan CZE Cyklo Pokr Pardubice 1937
10:34:00 47 Novák Petr CZE Masterteam Loko Prah... 1942
10:34:30 48 Hoffmann Augustin CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1943
10:35:00 49 TRSEK Václav CZE Kbely Cycling Team 1942
10:35:30 50 HORÁČEK Karel CZE Cycling Team Kbely 1942
10:36:00 51 Kopal Zdeněk CZE TJ Plamen Chodov 1945
10:36:30 53 Koloc Josef CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1943
52 Šustr Miloslav CZE Collm racing team 1945
10:37:00 54 Michel Herbert CZE Kola Brabec Rumburk 1943
10:37:30 55 Pultarová Kateřina CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1967
10:38:00 56 Vokatý Vladimír CZE SKC Pečky 1948
10:38:30 57 Machulka Jiří CZE CSK MARKUS 1947
10:39:00 58 Šorm Petr CZE Kovo Praha 1950
10:39:30 59 Prach Karel CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 1946
10:40:00 60 Malinský František CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 1949
10:40:30 61 Joch Zdeněk CZE CK a JE TO Třebíč 1948
10:41:00 62 Charvát František CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1948
10:41:30 63 Beránek Petr CZE Johnson Controls a.š 1952
10:42:00 64 Hanus Miroslav CZE Sportovní klub MS Auto 1951
10:42:30
10:43:00 66 Vomáčko Petr CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 1953
10:43:30 67 Soják Petr CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1955
10:44:00 68 Burgr Josef CZE CSK Markus 1952
10:44:30 69 Kubín Igor CZE CSK Markus 1951
10:45:00 70 Zelenka Václav CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 1952
10:45:30 71 Kohoutek Pavel CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 1954
10:46:00 72 Hampl Jaromír CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1954
10:46:30 73 Borufková Lenka CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 1984
10:47:00 74 Dubnová Jana CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1990
10:47:30 75 Mikulová Tereza CZE SSC Železný Brod 1987
10:48:00 76 Holík Jaroslav CZE SKC Pečky 1956
10:48:30 77 Michl Josef CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 1959
10:49:00
10:49:30 79 Hájek Stanislav CZE CSK Markus 1960
10:50:00 80 Havrda Rudolf CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1957
78 Krummer Radoslav CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 1958
10:50:30 81 Ibehej Josef CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1956
10:51:00 82 Holas Jiří CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 1958
10:51:30 83 Novák Vladimír CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 1963
10:52:00 84 Kánský Jiří CZE AC Sparta Praha 1964
10:52:30 85 Boštík Jiří CZE Collm racing team 1961
10:53:00 86 Lauda Pavel CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky 1963
10:53:30 87 Kudrnáč Miloslav CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 1961
10:54:00 88 Feigl Luboš CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1961
10:54:30 89 Wűrz Martin CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1963
10:55:00 90 Prager Karel CZE CK Vinohradské šlapk... 1963
10:55:30 91 Kleiner Robert CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 1966
10:56:00 92 Šlégl Martin CZE LAWI Granfondo 1969
10:56:30 93 Valeš Jan CZE Penzion Mauritz 1983
10:57:00 94 Semeráf Josef CZE Sportovní klub MS Auto 1969
10:57:30 95 MATOUŠEK JAROSLAV CZE sportovní klub Maxbike 1967
10:58:00 96 Hruška Jan CZE KCL Kooperativa - Sv... 1969
10:58:30 97 Jeřábek Petr CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1966
10:59:00 98 Charuza Jiří CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1969
10:59:30 99 Vávra Jaroslav CZE SSC Železný Brod 1970
11:00:00 100 Mikuláš Martin CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM 1973
11:00:30 101 Koďousek Daniel CZE SKC Pečky 1971
11:01:00 102 Kubů Martin CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 1971
11:01:30 103 Vodička Václav CZE CYCLING BRNO 1972
11:02:00 104 Kubíček Zdeněk CZE OK Mnichovo Hradiště 1972
11:02:30 105 Kopr Karel CZE KC Slavia Praha 1973
11:03:00 106 rydval michal CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 1974
11:03:30 107 Killinger Ludvík CZE Cyklo Team Killi 1977
11:04:00 108 Guse Michal CZE TJ KOVO Praha 1976
11:04:30 109 Beneš Petr CZE Truxxxik Cycling 1979
11:05:00 110 Šmíd Robert CZE CYCLING BRNO 1978
11:05:30 111 Šváb Miroslav CZE CYCLING BRNO 1976
11:06:00 112 Stránský Jiří CZE Čistá 1985
11:06:30 113 Baloun Tomas CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky 1981
65 Killinger Ludvík CZE Cyklo Team Killi 1954
11:07:00 114 Vítek Lukáš CZE Eleven Cube Riders 1981
11:07:30 115 Ptáčník Filip CZE CK BICISPORT 1981
11:08:00 116 Živný Miroslav CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1982
11:08:30 117 Baier Jiří CZE Velosport Domažlice 1984
11:09:00 118 Nechanický Jakub CZE SSC Železný Brod 1989
11:09:30 119 Andrš Jakub CZE KC Kooperativa SG 1996
11:10:00 120 Hradecký Jaroslav CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1996
11:10:30 121 Lubas Matouš CZE SSC Železný Brod 1991
11:11:00 122 Krupička Vlastimil CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 1990
11:11:30 123 Hušek Martin CZE SSCŽeleznýBrod 1979
11:12:00 124 Zahradník Petr CZE Železný Brod 1984
11:12:30 125 Náhlovský Aleš CZE ROVTÝM 1957
11:13:00 126 Sauer Tomáš CZE Sokol Spořilov 1973
11:13:30 127 Reichelt Rudolf CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 1971
11:14:00 128 Vávrová Lenka CZE SSC Železný Brod 1973
11:14:30 129 Vele Ondřej CZE SSC Železný Brod 1991
11:15:00
11:15:30 131 Urban Miroslav CZE Železný Brod 1971
11:16:00 132 Šikola Miloš CZE TJ AutobrzdyJablonecn.N. 1957
11:16:30 133 Šilhán Jaroslav CZE 1949
11:17:00 134 Motlík Vlastimil CZE Železný Brod 1950
11:17:30 135 Balásek Petr CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 1947
11:18:00 136 Hudský Luděk CZE SSC Železný Brod 1978
11:18:30 137 Háze Martin CZE COOLTURISTIKA.CZ 1985
11:19:00 138 Chlupáč Jan CZE SSCŽeleznýBrod 1994
11:19:30 139 Dobiášovský Pavel CZE CK Nový Bydžov 1981
11:20:00 140 Koudelka Martin CZE 2001
11:20:30 141 Kopecká Adéla CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 2006
11:21:00 142 Jakoubek Pavel CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 1981
11:21:30 143 Novák Martin CZE SK MS Auto 1975
11:22:00 144 Munzar Martin CZE MS auto česká lípa 1996
11:22:30 145 RYS Miloslav CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 1949
11:23:00 146 Nováček Dominik CZE MS Auto 2001
11:23:30 147 Baláž Matěj CZE MS Auto 2001
11:24:00 148 Bříza Ondřej CZE CK Gruppetto 2000
11:24:30 149 Nováček Petr CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2006
11:25:00 150 Kubíček Michal CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 1984
11:25:30 151 Drška Vladimír CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 1947
11:26:00 152 Bredler Jiří CZE Sokol Malá Skála 1975
11:26:30 153 Bredler Matyáš CZE KC Kooperativa SG 2002
11:27:00 154 Škoda Jaroslav CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 1958
11:27:30 155 Klápště Radek CZE STS Líšný 1969
11:28:00 156 Myslivec Matěj CZE SK Retech 1998
11:28:30 157 Myslivec Jan CZE SK Retech 1967
11:29:00 158 Veselý Pavel CZE SP Kolo 1981
11:29:30 159 Holub Petr CZE Kasper - Swix Team 1966
11:30:00 160 Javůrek Petr CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 1977
11:30:30 161 Došek Samuel CZE 1999
11:31:00 162 Došek Jan CZE 1976
11:31:30 163 Bartoš David CZE Železný Brod 1986
11:32:00 164 Vocel Martin CZE 1977
11:32:30 165 Šťastný Dominik CZE Queens Running Team 2000
11:33:00 166 Dubeš Roman CZE Železný Brod 1973
11:33:30 167 Stacinger Tomasz CZE Twomark Alva 1 Polska 1989
11:34:00 168 Rolski Remigiusz CZE Talvi Sport 1973
11:34:30 169 Kafka Libor CZE BC Sport Semily 1979
11:35:00 170 Voplakal Jiří CZE 1992
11:35:30 171 Dlab Daniel CZE DT Glass 1972
11:36:00 172 Vancl Štěpán CZE TJ Sokol Koberovy 1998
11:36:30 173 Boudík Jiří CZE Zásada 1951
11:37:00 174 Bubla Miroslav CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 1952
11:37:30 175 Kuříková Petra CZE Trek Factory Racing 1991
11:38:00 176 Maruška Jindra CZE Triatlon Jablonec 1979
11:38:30 177 Šorm jiří CZE Whirlpool Author 1997
11:39:00 178 Kosina Jakub CZE GT Opportunitz Brno 1996
11:39:30 179 Šormová Marie CZE Carla Kupkolo.cz 1996
11:40:00 180 Ďoubalík Pavel CZE 1976
11:40:30 181 Mach Jiří CZE Cyklo Vysoké 1976
11:41:00 182 Ďoubalík Pavel CZE Cyklo Vysoké 1949
11:41:30 183 Špulák Ladislav CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 1949
11:42:00 184 Drška Milan CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 1951
11:42:30 185 Edet Nikola CZE 1979
11:43:00 186 Kopka Jan CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1963
11:43:30 187 Palová Iva CZE TJ Hrubá Horka 1960
11:44:00 188 Tichý Ladislav CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 1953
11:44:30 189 Forman Tomáš CZE Tommbike 1968
11:45:00 190 Bien Miroslav CZE KC Pivovar Vratislav... 1947