MTB Tour České Středohoří

2016-09-25 Litoměřice

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

75km total: 130, men : 123, women: 7, LM2: 16, LM3: 41, LM4: 46, LM5: 20, LW: 7 [html] [pdf]
45km total: 215, men : 195, women: 20, MM1: 11, MM2: 21, MM3: 65, MM4: 69, MM5: 29, MW: 20 [html] [pdf]
8km total: 69, men : 38, women: 31, kluci do 5: 4, kluci 6-8: 18, kluci 9-12: 10, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 3, M: 3, holky do 5: 4, holky 6-8: 14, holky 9-12: 8, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 1, W: 4 [html] [pdf]
09:06:20 total: 130, men : 123, women: 7, LM2: 16, LM3: 41, LM4: 46, LM5: 20, LW: 7 [html] [pdf]

start list 09:06:20

start ~ 09:06:20 , all years of born , registered: 130 participants ( 123 of men, 7 of women)

category # name state year team
LM3 [401] Bartošek Jan CZE 1977 Nevim woe
LM3 [488] Bartůněk Jan CZE 1986 Brandýs nad Labem
LM3 [451] Baslík Radek CZE 1979 Ruda
LM3 [489] Beer Jiří CZE 1983 Roudnice nad Labem
LM4 [402] Beneš Jiří CZE 1967 Jenčice
LM5 [403] Bér Milan CZE 1963 Bike Team Litoměřice
LM3 [483] Beran Michal CZE 1977 Nevim woe
LM2 [452] Beránek Ladislav CZE 1990 Haven Team
LM2 [453] Berghauer Jan CZE 1987 Praha
LM3 [454] Bradáč Jan CZE 1982 CK Slavoj Terezín
LM3 [404] Bureš Jan CZE 1982 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN-CYKLO CITY
LM4 [405] Bušek Marek CZE 1973 BTT Libochovice
LM2 [406] Cmunt Petr CZE 1996 Bitters Superior Cyklolive team
LM2 [455] Cmunt Petr CZE 1996 Bitters Superior Cyklolive team
LM2 [406] Cmunt Petr CZE 1996 Bitters Superior Cyklolive team
LM2 [455] Cmunt Petr CZE 1996 Bitters Superior Cyklolive team
LW [514] Černochová Tereza CZE 1987 Praha 6
LM3 [407] Čuchal Petr CZE 1980 MMB Třebenice
LM3 [490] Doucha Aleš CZE 1982 -
LM4 [408] Dvořák Martin CZE 1972 Hopman team Žatec
LM4 [456] Ehrlich Václav CZE 1976 Skipaudera
LM4 [498] Foud Vladimír CZE 1973 TCMH
LM3 [409] Fryček Martin CZE 1986 Plzeň
LM4 [510] Gaaloul Adnene CZE 1974 Noutonice
LM3 [518] Gaube Jan CZE 1977 BTT Libochovice
LM4 [457] Granát VLÁĎA CZE 1974 MWR empty legs
LM3 [410] grbavcic david CZE 1986 Roudnice nad Labem
LM2 [411] Hájek Alexander CZE 1988 Roudnice nad Labem
LM5 [412] Hajný Svatoslav CZE 1963 CykloTrenink.com
LM3 [484] Hammer Zdeněk CZE 1979 LTM
LM4 [413] Hejhal Marek CZE 1972 KRK Litoměřice
LM5 [458] Hejna Petr CZE 1964 Písty
LM4 [459] Henzl Pavel CZE 1969 Cklo city
LW [414] Hnátková Nataša CZE 1977 Akrocycling team
LM3 [415] Horáček Zdeněk CZE 1983 CK Kolokrám
LM4 [460] Horak Miroslav CZE 1974 Čelákovice
LM4 [416] Hraběta Miroslav CZE 1974 Roudnice nad Labem
LM5 [527] Hrubý Jaroslav CZE 1955 KL Sport Most
LM4 [523] Hřebinka Marek CZE 1973 BTT Libochovice
LM5 [502] Hubáček Libor CZE 1962 Praha 5
LM5 [497] Hummitzsch Stephan CZE 1953 Rocky Team Dresden
LM3 [501] Hynek Kristian CZE 1980 Topeak Ergon racing Team
LM5 [417] Jambor Luděk CZE 1963 Alltraining.cz
LM3 [418] Janda Petr CZE 1982 Komikoni
LM4 [419] Jarolímek Jan CZE 1971 Regal bike Teplice
LM3 [420] Jílek Pavel CZE 1984 Plzeň
LM5 [461] Jírů Jan CZE 1966 Trenér psů.cz
LM4 [421] Jiskra Marek CZE 1974 Sella Bike Litoměřice
LM2 [462] Jun Miroslav CZE 1987 Brno
LM3 [495] Kalina Josef CZE 1978 MADAJ TEAM
LM4 [485] knedlík Pavel CZE 1970 Ústí nad Labem
LM5 [423] Kodys Petr CZE 1955 Pekařství KO HA
LM4 [516] Kopecký Václav CZE 1972 Nevim Woe
LM3 [512] Kordík Tomáš CZE 1986 Praha Kamýk
LM3 [463] Koubek Michal CZE 1979 SKP Sever Teplice
LM4 [464] Koudelka Drahomir CZE 1971 meixner consulting
LM4 [486] Kozák Dušan CZE 1974 KRK Litoměřice
LM5 [519] Kraus Vladimír CZE 1960 jasipbike
LM3 [465] Krejný Kamil CZE 1977 Haven team
LM4 [522] Krob Lukáš CZE 1973 BTT Libochovice
LM4 [521] Krob Ondřej CZE 1975 BTT Libochovice
LM5 [524] Krob Zdeněk CZE 1963 Bike -point Roudnice n.L.
LW [493] Křížková Jaroslava CZE 1976 Pohořany
LM4 [466] Kuntoš Jiří CZE 1973 Drakun
LM3 [467] Kváš Josef CZE 1982 Pepé Lovosice
LM4 [482] Kvičera Petr CZE 1970 KRK Litoměřice
LM3 [425] Liška Jan CZE 1984 Brno
LW [426] Lovětínská Silva CZE 1964 Rakovník
LM3 [494] Macháček Vítězslav CZE 1981 Eurooil
LM3 [427] Malý Lukáš CZE 1985 Bike-point Roudnice
LM3 [428] Mansfeld Jiří CZE 1978 Mšeno
LM3 [429] Martykán Petr CZE 1980 -
LM4 [505] Mejta Jaroslav CZE 1974 CK Lovosice
LM4 [468] Mička Martin CZE 1972 Praha - Horni Pocernice
LM4 [431] Novák Aleš CZE 1976 Czech Tallboy
LM3 [517] Novák Jan CZE 1985 Cyklo Erben
LM3 [430] Novák Milan CZE 1978 Mountain Riders Velemín
LM3 [469] Novotný Aleš CZE 1980 Olomoucký cyklistický klub
LM4 [500] Novotný Robert CZE 1974 Canyon Topeak
LM2 [470] Otta Jiří CZE 1987 Ottajii company 2015
LM5 [471] Pardubický Libor CZE 1963 Litoměřice
LM3 [513] Paul Jan CZE 1986 Nilfisk pro cycling
LM5 [492] Pechar Bob CZE 1966 Bike-Point Roudnice nad Labem
LM5 [472] Pechar Bob CZE 1966 BIKE POINT Roudnice n.L.
LM4 [503] Peter Tomáš CZE 1976 Paul Mitchell
LM5 [529] Pilný Luděk CZE 1957 Praha 6
LM4 [473] Pokorný Martin CZE 1974 grafik-kvalitne.cz
LM4 [496] Polcar Petr CZE 1968 originalky.cz
LM3 [432] Polehnak Vit CZE 1979 Duchcov
LM3 [433] Pospíšil Luboš CZE 1983 CK Slavoj Terezín
LM4 [504] Pražák Petr CZE 1971 Reynholm Industries
LM4 [434] Pressl Dušan CZE 1975 Haven Team
LM3 [520] Průcha Jan CZE 1981 BTT Libochovice
LM4 [435] Pšenička Ondřej CZE 1968 CK Lovosice
LM4 [436] Rajnis Vlastimil CZE 1976 Koloshop Team
LM4 [437] Rous Přemysl CZE 1968 KRK Litoměřice
LM4 [528] Říha Pavel CZE 1976 BTT Libochovice
LM3 [474] Říha Zbyněk CZE 1986 BTT Libochovice
LM4 [475] Sirowatka Radek CZE 1971 Štětí
LM3 [491] Sochor David CZE 1979 Brandýs nad Labem
LM3 [439] SOJÁK Tomáš CZE 1980 Koloshop Team
LM5 [440] Stuchlý Vladimír CZE 1956 -
LM4 [507] Sunkovský Miroslav CZE 1972 Sunsetbike
LM5 [515] Svoboda Petr CZE 1960 6.patro
LM4 [441] Šafář Ondřej CZE 1971 HKF Litoměřice
LM3 [442] Šálek David CZE 1979 Sport team Brozany
LM2 [525] Šašek Otakar CZE 1987 BTT Libochovice
LM5 [508] Ščučka Radek CZE 1964 Ski Paudera
LM2 [600] Šilar Jakub CZE 1989 BIKESTRIKE - TREK
LM5 [443] Široký Roman CZE 1962 Reality Siroky
LW [322] Škrabalová Petra CZE 1991 Ostrov
LW [476] Škrabalová Petra CZE 1991 Ostrov
LM2 [526] Škramlík Ladislav CZE 1988 KL sport Most
LM4 [444] Šnaidauf Roman CZE 1974 Mountain Riders Velemín
LM4 [506] Štěrba Roman CZE 1968 CK Lovosice
LM3 [509] Šulek Josef CZE 1979 Hříškov
LW [511] Švarcová Hana CZE 1982 Praha
LM4 [445] Talpa Martin CZE 1975 Sella bike
LM3 [487] Tlustý Pavel CZE 1985 Sport Team Brozany
LM4 [446] Trux Miloš CZE 1972 Bike-point Roudnice n/L
LM4 [447] Vavruška Jiří CZE 1972 Sella Bike
LM2 [448] Vejvar Lukáš CZE 1988 Stark Cycling Team
LM4 [449] Vilikus Jan CZE 1970 Děčín
LM2 [477] Vlachovský Michal CZE 1987 BSK racing
LM4 [499] Vokoun Jan CZE 1974 KL sport Most
LM5 [478] Vopat Milan CZE 1961 Pro-Corde
LM3 [479] Voves Jakub CZE 1986 ST Jana Vovese
LM2 [480] Wolf Jan CZE 1989 Regal bike
LM2 [481] Zahálka Matěj CZE 1993 SKC TUFO Prostějov
LM4 [450] Zinga Kamil CZE 1972 BTT Libochovice