MTB Tour České Středohoří

2016-09-25 Litoměřice

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

75km total: 130, men : 123, women: 7, LM2: 16, LM3: 41, LM4: 46, LM5: 20, LW: 7 [html] [pdf]
45km total: 215, men : 195, women: 20, MM1: 11, MM2: 21, MM3: 65, MM4: 69, MM5: 29, MW: 20 [html] [pdf]
8km total: 69, men : 38, women: 31, kluci do 5: 4, kluci 6-8: 18, kluci 9-12: 10, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 3, M: 3, holky do 5: 4, holky 6-8: 14, holky 9-12: 8, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 1, W: 4 [html] [pdf]
10:00:30 total: 69, men : 38, women: 31, kluci do 5: 4, kluci 6-8: 18, kluci 9-12: 10, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 3, M: 3, holky do 5: 4, holky 6-8: 14, holky 9-12: 8, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 1, W: 4 [html] [pdf]

start list 10:00:30

start ~ 10:00:30 , all years of born , registered: 69 participants ( 38 of men, 31 of women)

category # name state year team
junioři [52] Adámek Lukáš CZE 2000 Ústí nad Labem
kluci 9-12 [48] Bezděka Matěj CZE 2004 Litoměřice
kluci 6-8 [63] Brambaški Filip CZE 2009 Roudnice n. L.
holky 9-12 [26] Ceé Michaela CZE 2006 ASK Lovosice
kluci do 5 [35] Čapek Matyáš CZE 2012 Nučničky
holky 6-8 [41] Čudová Magdalena CZE 2010 Ploskovice
W [65] Donátová Petra CZE 1983 Horejsek
M [1] Elbadri Abdalla Ali CZE 1968 Praha 9
kluci 9-12 [2] Elbadri Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
kluci 9-12 [46] Hora Albert CZE 2007 Hnědý kosmonauti
kluci 6-8 [47] Hora Antonín CZE 2009 Hnědý kosmonauti
M [68] Horejsek Gerhard CZE 1940 Horejsek Team
M [66] Horejsek René CZE 1975 Horejsek
holky do 5 [67] Horejsková Eliška Sofie CZE 2011 Horejsek Team
kluci 6-8 [51] Hossinger Jan CZE 2010
kluci 6-8 [54] Hrbáček Honzík CZE 2010 Nučnice
kluci 9-12 [53] Hrbáček Pavel CZE 2004 Nučnice
holky 6-8 [55] Hrbáčková Alenka CZE 2008 Nučnice
holky do 5 [16] Hyšplerová Adéla CZE 2011 Travčice
holky 6-8 [3] Hyšplerová Barbora CZE 2008 Travčice
kluci 6-8 [4] Janovský Adrian CZE 2008 Northbike
kluci do 5 [5] Jiskra Jonaš CZE 2011 SELLA BIKE TEAM
kluci 6-8 [21] Kaltman Petr CZE 2010 Ústí nad Labem
kluci 6-8 [56] Kokoška Max CZE 2008 BTT Libochovice
W [6] Křížová Gabriela CZE 1975 Empty Legs CC/Profi proteiny
holky 9-12 [7] Křížová Nikola CZE 2004 Empty Legs CC/Profi proteiny
kluci 6-8 [62] Lamoš Tomáš CZE 2008 Horejsek
holky 6-8 [61] Lamošová Leontýna CZE 2008 Horejsek
holky 9-12 [44] Míčková Tereza CZE 2007 SK Jeseniova
kluci 6-8 [8] Musil František CZE 2009 Nová Ves nad Nisou
holky 6-8 [24] Nezbedová Ema CZE 2010 LITO
holky 6-8 [42] Novotná Kristýna CZE 2008 Děčín
kluci 6-8 [25] Ouda Jiří CZE 2010 Northbike.cz
holky 9-12 [38] Podlipná Barbora CZE 2004 BAKAKO
kluci 6-8 [9] Poláček Matyáš CZE 2010 Litoměřice
holky 6-8 [17] Prokopová Aneta CZE 2008 Litoměřice
juniorky [18] Riklová Alžběta CZE 2000 Žitenice
kluci 6-8 [10] Růžička Matyáš CZE 2008 Litoměřice
holky 6-8 [11] Růžičková Valentýna CZE 2010 Litoměřice
W [12] Saifrtová Sylvie CZE 1976 HKF Litoměřice
kluci 6-8 [33] Simon Štěpán CZE 2008 Litoměřice
junioři [13] Skobla Jiří CZE 2000 SCOTT OFBIKE
junioři [267] Skobla Jiří CZE 2000 SCOTT OFBIKE
kluci 6-8 [58] Skřivánek Adam CZE 2009 Litoměřice
holky do 5 [59] Skřivánková Majda CZE 2011 Litoměřice
holky 6-8 [60] Slabá Victorie CZE 2009 Horejsek
kluci 9-12 [43] Slabý Daniel CZE 2007 Okoř
holky 9-12 [39] Staňková Aneta CZE 2004 Bakako
holky 6-8 [34] Střížová Sofia Jůlie CZE 2009 Litoměřice
kluci do 5 [40] Svatoš Dominik CZE 2011 Litoměřice
holky 6-8 [20] Svobodová Hana CZE 2008 Fofrkvalt Libochovice
holky 6-8 [14] Šafářová Hana CZE 2009 HKF Litoměřice
holky do 5 [29] Šafářová Klára CZE 2011 HKF Litoměřice
holky 6-8 [28] Šlechtová Jolana CZE 2009 Bike -point Roudnice n.L.
holky 9-12 [27] Šlechtová Nela CZE 2006 Litoměřice
holky 9-12 [49] Štěrbová Natálie CZE 2006 Litoměřice
W [19] Švárová Hana CZE 1967 Žitenice
kluci 6-8 [23] Talpa Metoděj CZE 2008 Sella Bike
kluci do 5 [22] Talpa Mikuláš CZE 2011 Sella bike
kluci 9-12 [64] Tichý František CZE 2004 Žalhostice
kluci 6-8 [30] Volf Daniel CZE 2008 Ck Slavoj Terezín
kluci 6-8 [15] Vozka Oliver CZE 2009 Cyklokroužek Slaný
holky 9-12 [32] Vysoká Nikola CZE 2006 Litoměřice
holky 6-8 [31] Vysoká Tereza CZE 2010 Litoměřice
kluci 6-8 [45] Waldhauser Rafael CZE 2008 Hoštka
kluci 9-12 [57] Zaderlík Adam CZE 2007 Litoměřice
kluci 9-12 [37] Zahálka Štěpán CZE 2006 CK Terezín
kluci 9-12 [36] Zahradníček Daniel CZE 2007 Černí koně
kluci 9-12 [50] Zubatý Jiří CZE 2004 Nové Dvory