2017-09-24 Litoměřice
start ~ 10:30:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 252 participants
(
220 of men,
32 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
MW | 390 | Majerová Lenka | CZE | 1980 | | |
MM4 | 392 | Petrus Pavel | CZE | 1974 | | |
MW | 391 | Petrusová Jana | CZE | 1978 | | |
MM4 | 387 | Vaněk Radek | CZE | 1974 | | |
MM3 | 203 | Baborský Michal | CZE | 1981 | - | Praha 8 |
MM4 | 204 | Bačovský Martin | CZE | 1973 | - | Mělník |
MM5 | 210 | Bernadič Erik | CZE | 1960 | - | Provodín |
MM2 | 212 | Bystrianský Petr | CZE | 1992 | - | Litoměřice |
MM2 | 216 | Cvrček Michal | CZE | 1990 | - | Ústí Nad Labem |
MW | 225 | Dolejšová Lenka | CZE | 1984 | - | Praha |
MM5 | 231 | FABINY Miroslav | CZE | 1965 | - | Klášterec nad Ohří |
MM1 | 232 | Flügel Dominik | CZE | 1999 | - | Chlumec |
MM2 | 237 | Harák Martin | CZE | 1989 | - | |
MM1 | 243 | Hrubý Matouš | CZE | 1999 | - | Ústí nad Labem |
MM3 | 251 | Kadlecik Marek | CZE | 1980 | - | Podborany |
MM2 | 259 | Kolebaba Jakub | CZE | 1993 | - | Zdice |
MM4 | 262 | Koubek Pavel | CZE | 1975 | - | Terezín |
MW | 279 | Macková Monika | CZE | 1966 | - | Česká Lípa |
MM4 | 280 | Majar Miroslav | CZE | 1977 | - | Koštice nad Ohří |
MM3 | 555 | Martykán Petr | CZE | 1980 | - | Lovosice |
MM3 | 292 | Mikeš Jakub | CZE | 1980 | - | Praha |
MW | 294 | Nermuťová Michaela | CZE | 1988 | - | Most |
MM3 | 301 | Nývlt Jiří | CZE | 1980 | - | Ústi nad Labem |
MM5 | 304 | Prudič Radko | CZE | 1961 | - | Žitenice |
MM3 | 307 | Rajkov Michal | CZE | 1980 | - | Podbořany |
MM5 | 309 | Rokusek Jaromír | CZE | 1966 | - | Jenišov |
MW | 314 | Samseli Veronika | CZE | 1981 | - | Lovosice |
MM4 | 324 | Slavik Martin | CZE | 1969 | - | Karlovy Vary |
MM2 | 325 | Smid Jan | CZE | 1988 | - | Zdice |
MM2 | 327 | Sojcik Pavel | CZE | 1990 | - | Třebívlice |
MM3 | 330 | Stahl David | CZE | 1982 | - | Most |
MM2 | 331 | Starý Jan | CZE | 1993 | - | Bohušovice nad Ohří |
MM4 | 333 | Strnádek Roman | CZE | 1972 | - | Hrádek nad Nisou |
MM4 | 334 | Strnádek Stanislav | CZE | 1968 | - | Hrádek nad Nisou |
MM4 | 335 | Sviták Petr | CZE | 1971 | - | Brandýs nad Labem |
MM4 | 349 | Topitzer Radek | CZE | 1973 | - | Most |
MM3 | 351 | Trubnikov Fedor | CZE | 1987 | - | Úňetice |
MW | 350 | Trégnerová Rokošová Šárka | CZE | 1979 | - | Třebenice |
MM3 | 364 | Vobecký Michal | CZE | 1982 | - | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 365 | Vojtíšek Jiří | CZE | 1971 | - | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 368 | Vyskočil Jaroslav | CZE | 1968 | - | Most |
MW | 371 | Weinrauchová Iva | CZE | 1972 | - | Stará Boleslav |
MM4 | 595 | Zajger Miloslav | CZE | 1969 | - | Čachovice |
MM4 | 221 | Černohorský Jan | CZE | 1971 | - | Osek |
MW | 343 | Šinfeltová Míša | CZE | 1990 | - | Polepy |
MM3 | 347 | Štický Tomáš | CZE | 1983 | - | Velká Bukovina |
MW | 375 | Ženíšková Marcela | CZE | 1975 | - | Kladno |
MM4 | 352 | Třebický Petr | CZE | 1977 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | Ústí nad Labem |
MM3 | 272 | Kritzbach Jan | CZE | 1979 | AK Most | Most |
MM3 | 278 | Lovaš Petr | CZE | 1980 | AK Most | Most |
MM4 | 296 | Neumann Miroslav | CZE | 1973 | ASK Děčín | Děčín 14 |
MM3 | 320 | Schmid Kamil | CZE | 1982 | AVZO Raná | Louny |
MW | 321 | Schmidová Kateřina | CZE | 1985 | AVZO Raná | Louny |
MM3 | 229 | Dvořák Miroslav | CZE | 1981 | AlphegaDravecRacingTeam | Měcholupy |
MM1 | 328 | Souček Petr | CZE | 1999 | BIKEMARAST team | Praha 3 |
MM2 | 265 | Kováč Marek | CZE | 1988 | Bajkbanda | Praha 10 |
MM3 | 288 | Matoušek Zdeněk | CZE | 1987 | Bajkbanda | Karviná |
MM4 | 244 | Hůla Stanislav | CZE | 1974 | Bejcur A Gibon | Straškov-Vodochody |
MM5 | 234 | Gažur Pavel | CZE | 1963 | Beton Bike Litvínov | Litvínov |
MW | 285 | Maříková Barbora | CZE | 1990 | Bicykl Kříž Team | Usti nad Labem |
MM3 | 253 | Kaliba Jiří | CZE | 1978 | Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem | Krupka |
MW | 266 | Kovaříková Magda | CZE | 1976 | Bicykl Kříž team Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 348 | Šváb Karel | CZE | 1968 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MW | 465 | Pecharová Gabriela | CZE | 1996 | Bike -point Roudnice n.L. | |
MM4 | 257 | Kawinek Petr | CZE | 1977 | Bike sport | Usti nad Labem |
MM2 | 226 | Douša Roman | CZE | 1990 | Bikesport Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem |
MM4 | 455 | Pivko David | CZE | 1976 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
MW | 405 | Diničová Eva | CZE | 1983 | Běhny s.r.o. | |
MM3 | 367 | Vozár Martin | CZE | 1979 | CALABRONE CYCLING CLUB | Praha |
MM5 | 394 | Jenč Pavel | CZE | 1956 | CK Lovosice | |
MM3 | 337 | Svoboda Aleš | CZE | 1981 | CK Přestavlky | Budyně |
MM4 | 370 | Wágner Evžen | CZE | 1976 | CK Přestavlky | Budyně nad Ohří |
MM3 | 202 | Alina Hugo | CZE | 1980 | CK Slavoj Terezín | Vrbice |
MM3 | 410 | Soubusta Petr | CZE | 1978 | CK Terezín | |
MM3 | 238 | Hnízdo Miroslav | CZE | 1986 | CK Verneřice | Verneřice |
MM3 | 543 | Keznikl Roman | CZE | 1983 | CK Verneřice | Verneřice |
MM3 | 205 | Baran Roman | CZE | 1983 | CK Vinohradské šlapky | Praha |
MM4 | 332 | Stejskal Michal | CZE | 1968 | CKP Moravany | Moravany u Holic |
MM2 | 313 | Ryjant Pavel | CZE | 1991 | Chomutov | Chomutov |
MM4 | 344 | Šlapák Zdeněk | CZE | 1971 | Chomutov | Chomutov |
MM5 | 363 | Vitovsky Petr | CZE | 1964 | Cukrar Most | Most |
MM4 | 261 | Koskuba Jaroslav | CZE | 1970 | Cyklo City Lovosice | Lovosice |
MW | 274 | Křepelová Sandra | CZE | 2001 | CykloTrener Team | Nový Bor |
MM4 | 450 | Roubíček Martin | CZE | 1976 | Dolní Zálezly | |
MW | 407 | Kamenická Anna | CZE | 1997 | Draci | |
MW | 396 | Suchomelová Marcela | CZE | 1977 | Draci | |
MW | 201 | Adamová Eva | CZE | 1982 | Drakun | Praha |
MM4 | 551 | Kuntoš Jiří | CZE | 1973 | Drakun | Lovosice |
MM3 | 318 | Seifert Petr | CZE | 1979 | Děčín 27 | Děčín 27 |
MM3 | 418 | Konrád Luděk | CZE | 1978 | Dřínov | |
MW | 452 | Konrádová Markéta | CZE | 1976 | Dřínov | |
MM4 | 454 | Přibyl Martin | CZE | 1973 | Dřínov | |
MM4 | 312 | Růzha Filip | CZE | 1977 | EMEXKON | Melnik |
MW | 218 | Čapková Monika | CZE | 1986 | Elite Women Team | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 393 | Vaníček Jaroslav | CZE | 1977 | Feeltech | |
MM3 | 448 | Králík Miloš | CZE | 1984 | GAPP System-Cabtech | Studenec |
MM3 | 290 | Mazal Lukáš | CZE | 1987 | Good Fellas - Tisá | Tisá |
MM4 | 366 | Volmuth Vladimír | CZE | 1977 | HZS | Litvínov |
MM3 | 233 | Formánek Jiří | CZE | 1982 | HZS Tušimice | Údlice |
MM4 | 248 | Jíra Luboš | CZE | 1968 | HZS Tušimice | Petlery |
MM3 | 341 | Šindelář Vít | CZE | 1981 | Hasiči Chomutov | Chomutov |
MM5 | 298 | Noha Jaroslav | CZE | 1965 | Hasiči Kladno | Unhošť |
MM3 | 275 | Kříž Martin | CZE | 1978 | Hopi | Klášterec Nad Ohří |
MM3 | 263 | Koutecký Lukáš | CZE | 1987 | Hopman team Žatec | Žatec |
MM4 | 385 | Mizera Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Horejsek Team | |
MM3 | 406 | böser Patrik | CZE | 1982 | IIG Úštěk | Bludov |
MM5 | 208 | Beka Josef | CZE | 1949 | INSTATOP Kosmonosy | kosmonosy |
MM4 | 447 | Nykl Jiří | CZE | 1968 | IZS | Julčín |
MM4 | 388 | Beran Michal | CZE | 1974 | Intersport Litoměřice | |
MM3 | 256 | Katuš Jaroslav | CZE | 1987 | J-One Sport systems | Záryby |
MM1 | 464 | Čech Martin | CZE | 2000 | KC Kooperativa JBC | |
MM3 | 209 | Benda Tomáš | CZE | 1987 | KL Sport Děčín | Děčín |
MM5 | 414 | Hrubý Jaroslav | CZE | 1955 | KL Sport Most | |
MM5 | 291 | Mikeš Zdeněk | CZE | 1962 | KL Sport Most | Bílina |
MM3 | 220 | Čermák Petr | CZE | 1981 | KL Sport Most | Most |
MM2 | 206 | Bárta Luboš | CZE | 1993 | KL sport Most | Osek |
MM3 | 297 | Neustupa Michal | CZE | 1984 | KRUŠNOHOR Trophy | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 402 | Futó Michal | CZE | 1974 | KSM Hrádek | Hradec nad Nisou |
MM3 | 338 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 1978 | Klášterka - outdoorova.cz | Praha |
MM5 | 403 | Ulahel Miroslav | CZE | 1959 | Kolo shop Teplice | |
MM1 | 236 | Hampl Ondřej | CZE | 2002 | Koloshop Team | Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou |
MM3 | 356 | Vacek Lukáš | CZE | 1986 | Koloshop Team | Novosedlice |
MM3 | 400 | Veverka Vlastimil | CZE | 1980 | Koloshop Team | Libouchec |
MM4 | 315 | Sauer Jan | CZE | 1977 | Koloshop Team Teplice | Ústí nad Labem |
MM5 | 326 | Socha Václav | CZE | 1962 | Konečná | Píšťany |
MW | 252 | Kaiferova Jana | CZE | 1974 | Kosice | Praha |
MM5 | 260 | Konvalinka Martin | CZE | 1963 | Kravaře | Kravaře v Čechách |
MM2 | 276 | Kulas Lukáš | CZE | 1988 | Kravaře | Kravaře |
MM3 | 323 | Slabý Martin | CZE | 1982 | KČT - MTB Kralupy | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
MM5 | 360 | Vejrosta Zdeněk | CZE | 1961 | KČT - MTB Kralupy | Kralupy n.Vlt. |
MW | 361 | Vejrostová Romana | CZE | 1965 | KČT - MTB Kralupy | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
MM1 | 254 | Karhan Zdeněk | CZE | 1999 | KČT MTB Kralupy | Nová Ves |
MM2 | 359 | Vejrosta Jan | CZE | 1991 | KČT MTB Kralupy | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
MM5 | 411 | Řeháček Vladirmír | CZE | 1966 | LITHIUM Baggiera | |
MM3 | 397 | Hammer Zdeněk | CZE | 1979 | LTM | |
MM1 | 463 | Mileret Milan | CZE | 2001 | Libouchec | Libouchec |
MM5 | 354 | Ulbrich Jiří | CZE | 1965 | Linde Czech Cycling Team | Teplice |
MM3 | 311 | Rusý Jakub | CZE | 1987 | Litomerice | Litomerice |
MM3 | 446 | Jakl Michal | CZE | 1986 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MM2 | 456 | Simon Dominik | CZE | 1996 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 422 | Veselý Jan | CZE | 1975 | Litoměřice | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 222 | Černý Liboslav | CZE | 1968 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MM3 | 345 | Šlechta Jan | CZE | 1978 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MM5 | 376 | Živec Petr | CZE | 1966 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 459 | Franěk Petr | CZE | 1975 | Litvínov | |
MM1 | 461 | Linet Jakub | CZE | 2004 | Litvínov | |
MM4 | 419 | Linet Jaroslav | CZE | 1976 | Litvínov | |
MM5 | 302 | Pavel Miroslav | CZE | 1959 | Litvínov | Litvínov |
MM3 | 420 | Beránek Ivo | CZE | 1980 | Lovosice | Lovosice |
MM3 | 421 | Michalička Milan | CZE | 1980 | Lovosice | |
MW | 353 | Týnková Michaela | CZE | 1982 | METALPOWER | Nový Bor |
MM3 | 299 | Nosek Daniel | CZE | 1978 | MK - Cyklo Děčín | Děčín 23 |
MM4 | 242 | Hrouda Robert | CZE | 1970 | Mercedes-Benz Bike Team | Praha 5 |
MM4 | 228 | Dvorak Daniel | CZE | 1976 | Metalpower | Praha 3 |
MM4 | 230 | Fabian Roman | CZE | 1969 | Metalpower | Praha 7 |
MM3 | 329 | Soukup Tomáš | CZE | 1983 | Metalpower | Kamenický Šenov |
MM4 | 207 | Bartl František | CZE | 1976 | Mondi | Polepy |
MM4 | 460 | Kypet Aleš | CZE | 1976 | Most | |
MM4 | 369 | Vyskočil Pavel | CZE | 1975 | Most | Most |
MM3 | 451 | Novotný David | CZE | 1980 | NKT | |
MM5 | 373 | Zemler Václav | CZE | 1963 | Nazdařbůh | Varnsdorf |
MM4 | 300 | Novák Petr | CZE | 1969 | Nechanice | Nechanice |
MM4 | 295 | Neruda Jan | CZE | 1977 | Neruďáci | Litoměřice |
MM3 | 241 | Houdek Jaroslav | CZE | 1980 | Northbike.cz | Bohušovice nad Ohří |
MM3 | 287 | matějka Jan | CZE | 1984 | Northbike.cz | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 217 | Čapek Tomáš | CZE | 1977 | Nučničky | Litoměřice |
MM1 | 409 | Urbánek Marek | CZE | 1999 | Ohnič | |
MW | 336 | Svitáková Ivana | CZE | 1968 | Olymp praha | Brandýs nad Labem |
MM3 | 235 | Hajas Pavel | CZE | 1985 | Pento Most | Podbořanský Rohozec |
MM3 | 284 | Málek Ondřej | CZE | 1986 | Pento Most | Most |
MM3 | 444 | Richter Václav | CZE | 1982 | Pento Most | |
MM4 | 339 | Ševčík Vlastimil | CZE | 1976 | Pento Most | Most |
MM3 | 247 | Janda David | CZE | 1987 | Praha | Praha |
MM2 | 374 | Žatecký Václav | CZE | 1997 | Praha | Praha |
MM5 | 399 | Vršovsky Tomáš | CZE | 1966 | Praha 10 | Praha 10 |
MM5 | 398 | Veselý Karel | CZE | 1966 | Praha 10 Petrovice | Praha 10 Petrovice |
MW | 245 | Chmelíková Pavla | CZE | 1982 | Praha 5 | Praha 5 |
MM3 | 246 | Jachek Tomáš | CZE | 1978 | Praha 8 | Praha 8 |
MM4 | 289 | Maxa Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Profi-proteiny | Klášterec nad Ohří |
MM4 | 269 | Krejčí Milan | CZE | 1977 | Provodín | Provodín |
MM2 | 357 | Vacek Jakub | CZE | 1988 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | Dolní Bousov |
MM4 | 401 | Fišer Štěpán | CZE | 1972 | Rajkol | |
MM5 | 223 | Černý Jan | CZE | 1956 | Rajkol | Malé Kyšice |
MW | 443 | Hajnová Kateřina | CZE | 1995 | Rakovník | |
MM3 | 258 | Kepl Jiří | CZE | 1984 | Rakovník | Rakovník |
MM2 | 412 | Wolf Jan | CZE | 1989 | Regal Bike | Teplice |
MM4 | 255 | Karlovský Michal | CZE | 1972 | Regal Bike Teplice | Teplice |
MW | 319 | Schäferová Pavlína | CZE | 1997 | Regal bike | Teplice |
MM3 | 316 | Sedláček Pavel | CZE | 1987 | Rohozec Amulet Team | Mladá Boleslav |
MM4 | 267 | Kozák Stanislav | CZE | 1972 | Roudnice Nad Labem | Roudnice Nad Labem |
MM4 | 462 | Kalina Richard | CZE | 1976 | Ráj kol kladno | |
MM3 | 215 | Coufal Martin | CZE | 1982 | SALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAM | Liberec |
MM1 | 322 | Skobla Jiří | CZE | 2000 | SCOTT OFBIKE | Děčín 1 |
MM5 | 270 | Krejčík Radomír | CZE | 1964 | SKH Ústeckého kraje | Most |
MM3 | 340 | Šíma Karel | CZE | 1986 | SKH Ústeckého kraje | Most |
MM3 | 408 | Uřidil Mirek | CZE | 1984 | SKI Paudera.cz | |
MM4 | 293 | Naštický Petr | CZE | 1969 | SKP BIKER | Ústí nad Labem |
MM5 | 445 | Polan Miloslav | CZE | 1963 | SKP Most | Most |
MM5 | 317 | Seidl Robert | CZE | 1967 | SLČR | Nový Bor |
MM4 | 404 | Kalina David | CZE | 1974 | Skp MajÁk | Liberec |
MM3 | 458 | Linet Pavel | CZE | 1982 | Sport Areál Klíny | Most |
MW | 346 | Šnoblová Klára | CZE | 1980 | Sport Team Dubno | Dubno |
MW | 271 | Krchníková Terezska | CZE | 1990 | Stafbull bike team ZM | Praha |
MM2 | 362 | Vejvar Lukáš | CZE | 1988 | Stark Cycling Team | Kladno |
MM5 | 213 | Celerin Ivan | CZE | 1963 | TML | Praha 58 |
MM3 | 389 | Maťátko Aleš | CZE | 1978 | TOI TOI Slaný | |
MM2 | 457 | Daníček Václav | CZE | 1995 | TREK Superfly 6 | Tuchlovice |
MM1 | 286 | Matějka Filip | CZE | 2001 | Team 1111 | Ústí nad Labem |
MM5 | 372 | Zelenák Dušan | CZE | 1950 | Teplice | Teplice |
MM1 | 214 | Cmunt Ondřej | CZE | 2003 | Tj Jiskra Nový Bor | Nový Bor |
MM5 | 306 | Pulchart František | CZE | 1965 | Top ten Teplice | Novosedlice |
MM5 | 250 | Jírů Jan | CZE | 1966 | Trenér psů.cz | praha |
MM3 | 249 | Jirasek Pavel | CZE | 1982 | UL | Usti nad Labem |
MM3 | 305 | Přibyl Jiří | CZE | 1979 | Ustí nad Labem | Ustí nad Labem |
MM4 | 417 | Ippold Michal | CZE | 1975 | V. Březno | |
MM3 | 416 | Kunrt Luboš | CZE | 1980 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | |
MM3 | 415 | Procházka Vladimír | CZE | 1979 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | Roudnice nad Labem |
MW | 268 | Kracíková Hana | CZE | 1972 | Velemín | Lovosice |
MM4 | 239 | Honzátko Jiří | CZE | 1971 | Vysoká | Vysoká |
MM4 | 219 | Čásenský Jiří | CZE | 1968 | Zdice | Zdice |
MM5 | 227 | drobeček eduard | CZE | 1951 | dubi | Dubí |
MM4 | 273 | Krňák Josef | CZE | 1977 | gymnázium omská | Praha |
MM4 | 277 | Ledvina Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | hasiči Polepy | Polepy |
MM3 | 342 | Šinfelto Jaromír | CZE | 1980 | hasiči Polepy | Polepy |
MW | 70 | Kluchová Anežka | CZE | 2006 | magic bike team | |
MM4 | 378 | Bubla Aleš | CZE | 1977 | tým Horejsek | |
MM3 | 377 | Jenšovský Viktor | CZE | 1979 | tým Horejsek | |
MM3 | 380 | Kolbaba Vladimír | CZE | 1984 | tým Horejsek | |
MM4 | 381 | Kočí Vladislav | CZE | 1970 | tým Horejsek | |
MM3 | 384 | Krpeš Jan | CZE | 1980 | tým Horejsek | |
MM3 | 382 | Matoušek Petr | CZE | 1987 | tým Horejsek | |
MM2 | 379 | Suchý Jiří | CZE | 1988 | tým Horejsek | |
MM2 | 386 | Vyšata Petr | CZE | 1991 | tým Horejsek | |
MM4 | 383 | Zůna Radek | CZE | 1970 | tým Horejsek | |
MM4 | 211 | Biedermann Patrik | CZE | 1973 | ÚSTÍ NAD lABEM | ÚSTÍ NAD lABEM |
MM4 | 545 | Knedlík Pavel | CZE | 1970 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 264 | Koutník Vladislav | CZE | 1973 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 283 | Malejovský Josef | CZE | 1976 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM3 | 282 | Malejovský Pavel | CZE | 1979 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 303 | Petrovič Ladislav | CZE | 1971 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 310 | Rosický Martin | CZE | 1969 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 449 | Tříska Tomáš | CZE | 1970 | Ústí nad Labem | |
MM4 | 355 | Urbánek Jiří | CZE | 1972 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM1 | 395 | Vlach Tadeáš | CZE | 2000 | Ústí nad Labem | |
MM3 | 453 | kresta Jan | CZE | 1980 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 423 | Netík Ivo | CZE | 1972 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 224 | Diart Tomáš | CZE | 1977 | Česká Lípa | Česká Lípa |
MM4 | 358 | Věchet Ladislav | CZE | 1970 | Česká Lípa | Česká Lípa |
MM5 | 413 | Žitný Luboš | CZE | 1966 | Česká Lípa | |
MM4 | 281 | Makrlík Petr | CZE | 1977 | Štětí | Štětí |
MM2 | 240 | Horecký Michal | CZE | 1992 | Žatec | Žatec |
MM5 | 308 | Rikl Milan | CZE | 1960 | Žitenická žihadla | Žitenice |