2017-09-24 Litoměřice
75 km
|
celkem: 129 , men : 123, LM4: 54, LM3: 40, LM5: 17, LM2: 12, women: 6, LW: 6 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
45 km
|
celkem: 252 , women: 32, MW: 32, men : 220, MM3: 74, MM4: 78, MM2: 22, MM5: 33, MM1: 13 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
8 km
|
celkem: 83 , men : 45, junior: 1, děti 6-8: 34, děti 9-12: 23, women: 38, děti do 5: 12, dospělí: 12, dorost 13-14: 1 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
start list
75 km
start ~ 10:00:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 129 participants
(
123 of men,
6 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
LM4 | 501 | Bartošek Jan | CZE | 1977 | Nevim woe | Litoměřice |
LM3 | 598 | Bartoška Aleš | CZE | 1984 | Nevim Woe Litoměřice | |
LM3 | 502 | Bednár Jan | CZE | 1979 | Sweep cycling | Most |
LM3 | 503 | Beer Jiří | CZE | 1983 | Roudnice n.L. | Roudnice n.L. |
LM5 | 504 | Beneš Jiří | CZE | 1967 | Jenčice | jenčice |
LM4 | 506 | Beran Michal | CZE | 1977 | Nevim woe | Litoměřice |
LM2 | 507 | Beránek Ladislav | CZE | 1990 | Haven Team | Litoměřice |
LM4 | 612 | Bimon Ladislav | CZE | 1973 | | |
LW | 508 | Biňovcová Barbora | CZE | 1999 | bike club Lafarge | Lovosice |
LM5 | 509 | Bruzenak Peter | CZE | 1967 | - | Praha |
LM3 | 650 | Bubílek Michal | CZE | 1986 | Kellys Bikeranch Team | Liberec |
LM3 | 510 | Bureš Jan | CZE | 1982 | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN-CYKLO CITY | Litoměřice |
LM3 | 511 | Burnus Peter | CZE | 1980 | - | Žitenice |
LM4 | 512 | Bušek Marek | CZE | 1973 | BTT Libochovice | Libochovice |
LM5 | 505 | Bér Milan | CZE | 1963 | Bike Team Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
LM4 | 513 | Ciprián Martin | CZE | 1977 | Fun Bike team Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
LM2 | 514 | Cmunt Petr | CZE | 1996 | tj jiskra nový bor | Provodín |
LM5 | 629 | Diviš Martin | CZE | 1963 | SNB Praha | |
LM3 | 516 | Doucha Aleš | CZE | 1982 | - | |
LM3 | 517 | Dufek David | CZE | 1980 | Etriatlon Team | Heřmanův Městec |
LM4 | 611 | Dvořák Martin | CZE | 1972 | Hopman team Žatec | Žatec |
LM4 | 518 | Ehrlich Václav | CZE | 1976 | Skipaudera | Horní Police |
LM2 | 601 | Endler Filip | CZE | 1988 | Team-Topforex-Lapierre | |
LM4 | 519 | Engel Marek | CZE | 1972 | Diamant | Litvínov |
LM3 | 520 | Erler Aleš | CZE | 1980 | HPM sport Teplice | Bystřany |
LW | 521 | Flašarová Nikol | CZE | 1991 | Prima kolo | Praha 6, Liboc |
LM3 | 605 | Fousek Petr | CZE | 1978 | Newim woe | |
LM4 | 522 | Frajkovský Jakub | CZE | 1975 | Ustí nad Labem | Ustí nad Labem |
LM4 | 523 | Gaaloul Adnene | CZE | 1974 | Lichoceves | Lichoceves |
LM4 | 524 | Gaube Jan | CZE | 1977 | BTT Libochovice | Libochovice |
LM5 | 527 | Hajný Svatoslav | CZE | 1963 | CykloTrenink.com | Žatec |
LM4 | 528 | Hampl michal | CZE | 1973 | Koloshop Team | Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou |
LM5 | 626 | Havel Jiří | CZE | 1963 | Pacinky FELT | Litoměřice |
LM5 | 529 | Hejna Petr | CZE | 1964 | Písty | Kamýk |
LM4 | 531 | Hingar Milos | CZE | 1970 | - | Usti nad labem |
LM4 | 530 | Hingar Miloš | CZE | 1970 | - | Ústí nad Labem |
LM5 | 532 | Holeček Pavel | CZE | 1961 | Čelákovice | Čelákovice |
LM3 | 619 | Holub Martin | CZE | 1978 | Biketime Bulls Písek | Písek |
LM4 | 533 | Hraběta Miroslav | CZE | 1974 | Roudnice nad Labem | Roudnice nad Labem |
LM4 | 534 | Hrebinka Marek | CZE | 1973 | BTT Libochovice | Libochovice |
LM4 | 599 | Hrnčíř Jakub | CZE | 1977 | Nevim woe | |
LM3 | 700 | Hynek Kristián | CZE | 1980 | Topeak-Ergon Racing Team | Praha |
LM2 | 525 | Hájek Alex | CZE | 1988 | Roudnice nad Labem | Roudnice nad Labem |
LM3 | 526 | Hájek Martin | CZE | 1980 | - | Peruc |
LW | 623 | Hájková Alena | CZE | 1985 | ASK Lovosice | |
LM5 | 535 | Jakš Josef | CZE | 1957 | CK Lovosice | Lovosice |
LM5 | 536 | Jambor Luděk | CZE | 1963 | Alltraining.cz | Lovosice |
LM3 | 537 | Janda Petr | CZE | 1982 | Roudnice n.L. | Roudnice n.L. |
LM4 | 538 | Jarolímek Jan | CZE | 1971 | Regal bike Teplice | Teplice |
LM4 | 539 | Jehlička Miloš | CZE | 1974 | Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n. L. | Ústí nad Labem |
LW | 540 | Ježková Kateřina | CZE | 1983 | Nutrend | Třebenice |
LM4 | 542 | Karvay Drahomír | CZE | 1974 | Koloshop team | Teplice |
LM3 | 544 | Klasna Michal | CZE | 1981 | Kladno | Kladno |
LM4 | 621 | Klápště Jan | CZE | 1977 | BIKESERVIS.EU | Jablonec nad Nisou |
LM2 | 546 | Knížek Martin | CZE | 1990 | Costa Cofee | Chlumčany |
LM3 | 630 | Kokoška Jan | CZE | 1979 | BTT Libochovice | |
LM4 | 547 | Koudelka Drahomir | CZE | 1971 | Meixner | Pysely |
LM4 | 606 | Kozák Dušan | CZE | 1974 | KRK Litoměřice | |
LM4 | 548 | Krejčík Ondřej | CZE | 1972 | Beespee.cz | Plzeň |
LW | 627 | Krejčíková Helena | CZE | 1979 | Kamýk | |
LM4 | 613 | Kremlík Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Děčín | |
LM4 | 549 | Krob Lukáš | CZE | 1973 | BTT Libochovice | Libochovice |
LM4 | 550 | Krob Ondřej | CZE | 1975 | BTT Libochovice | Libochovice |
LM3 | 625 | Kryl Jan | CZE | 1980 | Brandýsek | |
LM4 | 552 | Kužela Jiří | CZE | 1976 | Dlouhá míle | Ústí nad Labem |
LM4 | 628 | Kvičera Petr | CZE | 1970 | KRK Litoměřice | |
LM3 | 616 | Laube David | CZE | 1978 | UHK 51 | |
LM3 | 618 | Macháček Martin | CZE | 1984 | Doksy | Doksy |
LM3 | 553 | Macháček Vítězslav | CZE | 1981 | Nutrend-EuroOil LTM | Litoměřice |
LM3 | 554 | Maleček Radek | CZE | 1979 | - | Všetaty - Přívory |
LM4 | 556 | Nejedlý Roman | CZE | 1974 | Koloshopteam | Duchcov |
LM5 | 615 | Nestler Josef | CZE | 1963 | KL sport Most | Bílina 4 |
LW | 557 | Nestlerová Klára | CZE | 1992 | Koloshop Team | Bílina 4 |
LM4 | 617 | Novotný Robert | CZE | 1974 | Vitalo Future cycling | |
LM3 | 561 | Novotný Aleš | CZE | 1980 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
LM4 | 559 | Novák Aleš | CZE | 1976 | Czech Tallboy | Mořina |
LM5 | 558 | Novák Jindřich | CZE | 1960 | originálky.cz | Most |
LM3 | 560 | Novák Tomáš | CZE | 1985 | - | Praha |
LM5 | 562 | Pechar Bob | CZE | 1966 | BIKE POINT Roudnice n.L. | Roudnice nad Labem |
LM4 | 622 | Pecánek Jiří | CZE | 1976 | MMB Třebenice | |
LM4 | 563 | Pikart František | CZE | 1976 | STOPRO Bike Team | Duchcov |
LM4 | 564 | Plch Marek | CZE | 1969 | RegalBike Teplice | Ústí nad Labem |
LM4 | 565 | Polcar Petr | CZE | 1968 | originalky.cz | Louny |
LM3 | 566 | Pospíšil Luboš | CZE | 1983 | CK Slavoj Terezín | Litoměřice |
LM4 | 568 | Pressl Dušan | CZE | 1975 | Haven Team | Ploskovice |
LM4 | 567 | Prágl Miroslav | CZE | 1974 | Klapý | Praha 9 |
LM4 | 569 | Pršala Pavel | CZE | 1977 | RuBik Štětí | ŠTĚTÍ |
LM3 | 570 | Průcha Jan | CZE | 1981 | BTT Libochovice | Libochovice |
LM3 | 604 | Ptáček Michal | CZE | 1985 | sport tem brozany | |
LM4 | 571 | Pšenička Ondřej | CZE | 1968 | CK Lovosice | Lovosice |
LM3 | 631 | Racek Tomáš | CZE | 1978 | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | |
LM4 | 572 | Rajniš Vlastimil | CZE | 1976 | Velemín | Velemín |
LM4 | 624 | Rosypal Ladislav | CZE | 1976 | MMB Třebenice | |
LM4 | 573 | Rous Přemysl | CZE | 1968 | KRK Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
LM2 | 610 | Schuran Michal | CZE | 1996 | AC Sparta Praha | Bílina |
LM2 | 575 | Sedláček Martin | CZE | 1998 | KL Sport Děčín | Ústí nad Labem |
LM4 | 576 | Steinocher Vlastimil | CZE | 1976 | Team Louny | Louny |
LM5 | 577 | Stuchlý Vladimír | CZE | 1956 | - | Černošice |
LM4 | 602 | Talpa Martin | CZE | 1975 | Sella bike | Žitenice |
LM3 | 607 | Teichert Rudolf | CZE | 1985 | Roudnice nad Labem | |
LM3 | 603 | Tlustý Pavel | CZE | 1985 | Sport Team Brozany | |
LM2 | 588 | Trembač Radek | CZE | 1995 | Liběšice | Liběšice |
LM4 | 589 | Trux Miloš | CZE | 1972 | Bike-point Roudnice n/L | Roudnice nad Labem |
LM4 | 590 | Tykva Lukáš | CZE | 1977 | Brázdim | Brázdim |
LM3 | 591 | Ullrich Jiří | CZE | 1979 | Team LOUNY | Plzen |
LM4 | 592 | Vavruška Jiří | CZE | 1972 | Sella Bike | Ústí nad Labem |
LM3 | 593 | Vigner Ludek | CZE | 1981 | - | Mnichovo Hradiště |
LM2 | 594 | Wolf Jan | CZE | 1989 | Regal bike | Teplice |
LM2 | 600 | Zahálka Matěj | CZE | 1993 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | Polepy |
LM4 | 596 | Zeman Radek | CZE | 1972 | TJ Baník Meziboří | Schönbach |
LM4 | 597 | Zinga Kamil | CZE | 1972 | BTT Libochovice | Ústí nad Labem |
LM5 | 609 | hubáček Libor | CZE | 1962 | Praha 5 | Praha 5 |
LM3 | 515 | Čuchal Petr | CZE | 1980 | MMB Třebenice | Lovosice |
LM3 | 574 | Říha Zbyněk | CZE | 1986 | BTT Libochovice | Bohušovice nad Ohří |
LM4 | 578 | Šafář Ondřej | CZE | 1971 | HKF Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
LM2 | 800 | Šilar Jakub | CZE | 1989 | Bikestrike - Trek | Žamberk |
LM3 | 580 | Šimral Jan | CZE | 1982 | - | Štětí |
LM5 | 581 | Široký Roman | CZE | 1962 | Reality Siroky | Děčín 17 - Jaluvci |
LM4 | 582 | Šmejkal Radek | CZE | 1975 | Mnichovice | Mnichovice |
LM4 | 583 | Šnaidauf Roman | CZE | 1974 | Mountain Riders Velemín | Velemín |
LM3 | 584 | Šnobl Pavel | CZE | 1978 | Sport Team Dubno | Dubno |
LM3 | 585 | Šolc Radek | CZE | 1985 | Ždar Nad Metují | Ždar Nad Metují |
LM3 | 587 | Šulek Josef | CZE | 1979 | Hříškov | Hříškov |
LM3 | 579 | Šálek David | CZE | 1979 | Sport team Brozany | Brozany nad Ohří |
LM5 | 620 | Ščučka Radek | CZE | 1964 | Ski Paudera | |
LM4 | 586 | Šťastný Radek | CZE | 1974 | Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice | Roudnice nad Labem |
LM2 | 614 | šorm jiří | CZE | 1997 | bitters superior cyclolive | nová paka |
LM3 | 541 | Joern Roessler | GER | 1987 | - | Sebnitz |
LM3 | 608 | Roessler Joern | GER | 1987 | Sebnitz | |
start list
45 km
start ~ 10:30:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 252 participants
(
220 of men,
32 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
MW | 201 | Adamová Eva | CZE | 1982 | Drakun | Praha |
MM3 | 202 | Alina Hugo | CZE | 1980 | CK Slavoj Terezín | Vrbice |
MM3 | 203 | Baborský Michal | CZE | 1981 | - | Praha 8 |
MM3 | 205 | Baran Roman | CZE | 1983 | CK Vinohradské šlapky | Praha |
MM4 | 207 | Bartl František | CZE | 1976 | Mondi | Polepy |
MM4 | 204 | Bačovský Martin | CZE | 1973 | - | Mělník |
MM5 | 208 | Beka Josef | CZE | 1949 | INSTATOP Kosmonosy | kosmonosy |
MM3 | 209 | Benda Tomáš | CZE | 1987 | KL Sport Děčín | Děčín |
MM4 | 388 | Beran Michal | CZE | 1974 | Intersport Litoměřice | |
MM5 | 210 | Bernadič Erik | CZE | 1960 | - | Provodín |
MM3 | 420 | Beránek Ivo | CZE | 1980 | Lovosice | Lovosice |
MM4 | 211 | Biedermann Patrik | CZE | 1973 | ÚSTÍ NAD lABEM | ÚSTÍ NAD lABEM |
MM4 | 378 | Bubla Aleš | CZE | 1977 | tým Horejsek | |
MM2 | 212 | Bystrianský Petr | CZE | 1992 | - | Litoměřice |
MM2 | 206 | Bárta Luboš | CZE | 1993 | KL sport Most | Osek |
MM5 | 213 | Celerin Ivan | CZE | 1963 | TML | Praha 58 |
MW | 245 | Chmelíková Pavla | CZE | 1982 | Praha 5 | Praha 5 |
MM1 | 214 | Cmunt Ondřej | CZE | 2003 | Tj Jiskra Nový Bor | Nový Bor |
MM3 | 215 | Coufal Martin | CZE | 1982 | SALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAM | Liberec |
MM2 | 216 | Cvrček Michal | CZE | 1990 | - | Ústí Nad Labem |
MM2 | 457 | Daníček Václav | CZE | 1995 | TREK Superfly 6 | Tuchlovice |
MM4 | 224 | Diart Tomáš | CZE | 1977 | Česká Lípa | Česká Lípa |
MW | 405 | Diničová Eva | CZE | 1983 | Běhny s.r.o. | |
MW | 225 | Dolejšová Lenka | CZE | 1984 | - | Praha |
MM2 | 226 | Douša Roman | CZE | 1990 | Bikesport Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem |
MM4 | 228 | Dvorak Daniel | CZE | 1976 | Metalpower | Praha 3 |
MM3 | 229 | Dvořák Miroslav | CZE | 1981 | AlphegaDravecRacingTeam | Měcholupy |
MM5 | 231 | FABINY Miroslav | CZE | 1965 | - | Klášterec nad Ohří |
MM4 | 230 | Fabian Roman | CZE | 1969 | Metalpower | Praha 7 |
MM4 | 401 | Fišer Štěpán | CZE | 1972 | Rajkol | |
MM1 | 232 | Flügel Dominik | CZE | 1999 | - | Chlumec |
MM3 | 233 | Formánek Jiří | CZE | 1982 | HZS Tušimice | Údlice |
MM4 | 459 | Franěk Petr | CZE | 1975 | Litvínov | |
MM4 | 402 | Futó Michal | CZE | 1974 | KSM Hrádek | Hradec nad Nisou |
MM5 | 234 | Gažur Pavel | CZE | 1963 | Beton Bike Litvínov | Litvínov |
MM3 | 235 | Hajas Pavel | CZE | 1985 | Pento Most | Podbořanský Rohozec |
MW | 443 | Hajnová Kateřina | CZE | 1995 | Rakovník | |
MM3 | 397 | Hammer Zdeněk | CZE | 1979 | LTM | |
MM1 | 236 | Hampl Ondřej | CZE | 2002 | Koloshop Team | Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou |
MM2 | 237 | Harák Martin | CZE | 1989 | - | |
MM3 | 238 | Hnízdo Miroslav | CZE | 1986 | CK Verneřice | Verneřice |
MM4 | 239 | Honzátko Jiří | CZE | 1971 | Vysoká | Vysoká |
MM2 | 240 | Horecký Michal | CZE | 1992 | Žatec | Žatec |
MM3 | 241 | Houdek Jaroslav | CZE | 1980 | Northbike.cz | Bohušovice nad Ohří |
MM4 | 242 | Hrouda Robert | CZE | 1970 | Mercedes-Benz Bike Team | Praha 5 |
MM5 | 414 | Hrubý Jaroslav | CZE | 1955 | KL Sport Most | |
MM1 | 243 | Hrubý Matouš | CZE | 1999 | - | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 244 | Hůla Stanislav | CZE | 1974 | Bejcur A Gibon | Straškov-Vodochody |
MM4 | 417 | Ippold Michal | CZE | 1975 | V. Březno | |
MM3 | 246 | Jachek Tomáš | CZE | 1978 | Praha 8 | Praha 8 |
MM3 | 446 | Jakl Michal | CZE | 1986 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MM3 | 247 | Janda David | CZE | 1987 | Praha | Praha |
MM5 | 394 | Jenč Pavel | CZE | 1956 | CK Lovosice | |
MM3 | 377 | Jenšovský Viktor | CZE | 1979 | tým Horejsek | |
MM3 | 249 | Jirasek Pavel | CZE | 1982 | UL | Usti nad Labem |
MM4 | 248 | Jíra Luboš | CZE | 1968 | HZS Tušimice | Petlery |
MM5 | 250 | Jírů Jan | CZE | 1966 | Trenér psů.cz | praha |
MM3 | 251 | Kadlecik Marek | CZE | 1980 | - | Podborany |
MW | 252 | Kaiferova Jana | CZE | 1974 | Kosice | Praha |
MM3 | 253 | Kaliba Jiří | CZE | 1978 | Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem | Krupka |
MM4 | 404 | Kalina David | CZE | 1974 | Skp MajÁk | Liberec |
MM4 | 462 | Kalina Richard | CZE | 1976 | Ráj kol kladno | |
MW | 407 | Kamenická Anna | CZE | 1997 | Draci | |
MM1 | 254 | Karhan Zdeněk | CZE | 1999 | KČT MTB Kralupy | Nová Ves |
MM4 | 255 | Karlovský Michal | CZE | 1972 | Regal Bike Teplice | Teplice |
MM3 | 256 | Katuš Jaroslav | CZE | 1987 | J-One Sport systems | Záryby |
MM4 | 257 | Kawinek Petr | CZE | 1977 | Bike sport | Usti nad Labem |
MM3 | 258 | Kepl Jiří | CZE | 1984 | Rakovník | Rakovník |
MM3 | 543 | Keznikl Roman | CZE | 1983 | CK Verneřice | Verneřice |
MW | 70 | Kluchová Anežka | CZE | 2006 | magic bike team | |
MM4 | 545 | Knedlík Pavel | CZE | 1970 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM3 | 380 | Kolbaba Vladimír | CZE | 1984 | tým Horejsek | |
MM2 | 259 | Kolebaba Jakub | CZE | 1993 | - | Zdice |
MM3 | 418 | Konrád Luděk | CZE | 1978 | Dřínov | |
MW | 452 | Konrádová Markéta | CZE | 1976 | Dřínov | |
MM5 | 260 | Konvalinka Martin | CZE | 1963 | Kravaře | Kravaře v Čechách |
MM4 | 261 | Koskuba Jaroslav | CZE | 1970 | Cyklo City Lovosice | Lovosice |
MM4 | 262 | Koubek Pavel | CZE | 1975 | - | Terezín |
MM3 | 263 | Koutecký Lukáš | CZE | 1987 | Hopman team Žatec | Žatec |
MM4 | 264 | Koutník Vladislav | CZE | 1973 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MW | 266 | Kovaříková Magda | CZE | 1976 | Bicykl Kříž team Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM2 | 265 | Kováč Marek | CZE | 1988 | Bajkbanda | Praha 10 |
MM4 | 267 | Kozák Stanislav | CZE | 1972 | Roudnice Nad Labem | Roudnice Nad Labem |
MM4 | 381 | Kočí Vladislav | CZE | 1970 | tým Horejsek | |
MW | 268 | Kracíková Hana | CZE | 1972 | Velemín | Lovosice |
MW | 271 | Krchníková Terezska | CZE | 1990 | Stafbull bike team ZM | Praha |
MM4 | 269 | Krejčí Milan | CZE | 1977 | Provodín | Provodín |
MM5 | 270 | Krejčík Radomír | CZE | 1964 | SKH Ústeckého kraje | Most |
MM3 | 272 | Kritzbach Jan | CZE | 1979 | AK Most | Most |
MM3 | 384 | Krpeš Jan | CZE | 1980 | tým Horejsek | |
MM3 | 448 | Králík Miloš | CZE | 1984 | GAPP System-Cabtech | Studenec |
MM4 | 273 | Krňák Josef | CZE | 1977 | gymnázium omská | Praha |
MM2 | 276 | Kulas Lukáš | CZE | 1988 | Kravaře | Kravaře |
MM3 | 416 | Kunrt Luboš | CZE | 1980 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | |
MM4 | 551 | Kuntoš Jiří | CZE | 1973 | Drakun | Lovosice |
MM4 | 460 | Kypet Aleš | CZE | 1976 | Most | |
MW | 274 | Křepelová Sandra | CZE | 2001 | CykloTrener Team | Nový Bor |
MM3 | 275 | Kříž Martin | CZE | 1978 | Hopi | Klášterec Nad Ohří |
MM4 | 277 | Ledvina Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | hasiči Polepy | Polepy |
MM1 | 461 | Linet Jakub | CZE | 2004 | Litvínov | |
MM4 | 419 | Linet Jaroslav | CZE | 1976 | Litvínov | |
MM3 | 458 | Linet Pavel | CZE | 1982 | Sport Areál Klíny | Most |
MM3 | 278 | Lovaš Petr | CZE | 1980 | AK Most | Most |
MW | 279 | Macková Monika | CZE | 1966 | - | Česká Lípa |
MM4 | 280 | Majar Miroslav | CZE | 1977 | - | Koštice nad Ohří |
MW | 390 | Majerová Lenka | CZE | 1980 | | |
MM4 | 281 | Makrlík Petr | CZE | 1977 | Štětí | Štětí |
MM4 | 283 | Malejovský Josef | CZE | 1976 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM3 | 282 | Malejovský Pavel | CZE | 1979 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM3 | 555 | Martykán Petr | CZE | 1980 | - | Lovosice |
MM3 | 382 | Matoušek Petr | CZE | 1987 | tým Horejsek | |
MM3 | 288 | Matoušek Zdeněk | CZE | 1987 | Bajkbanda | Karviná |
MM1 | 286 | Matějka Filip | CZE | 2001 | Team 1111 | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 289 | Maxa Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Profi-proteiny | Klášterec nad Ohří |
MM3 | 290 | Mazal Lukáš | CZE | 1987 | Good Fellas - Tisá | Tisá |
MW | 285 | Maříková Barbora | CZE | 1990 | Bicykl Kříž Team | Usti nad Labem |
MM3 | 389 | Maťátko Aleš | CZE | 1978 | TOI TOI Slaný | |
MM3 | 421 | Michalička Milan | CZE | 1980 | Lovosice | |
MM3 | 292 | Mikeš Jakub | CZE | 1980 | - | Praha |
MM5 | 291 | Mikeš Zdeněk | CZE | 1962 | KL Sport Most | Bílina |
MM1 | 463 | Mileret Milan | CZE | 2001 | Libouchec | Libouchec |
MM4 | 385 | Mizera Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Horejsek Team | |
MM3 | 284 | Málek Ondřej | CZE | 1986 | Pento Most | Most |
MM4 | 293 | Naštický Petr | CZE | 1969 | SKP BIKER | Ústí nad Labem |
MW | 294 | Nermuťová Michaela | CZE | 1988 | - | Most |
MM4 | 295 | Neruda Jan | CZE | 1977 | Neruďáci | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 423 | Netík Ivo | CZE | 1972 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 296 | Neumann Miroslav | CZE | 1973 | ASK Děčín | Děčín 14 |
MM3 | 297 | Neustupa Michal | CZE | 1984 | KRUŠNOHOR Trophy | Ústí nad Labem |
MM5 | 298 | Noha Jaroslav | CZE | 1965 | Hasiči Kladno | Unhošť |
MM3 | 299 | Nosek Daniel | CZE | 1978 | MK - Cyklo Děčín | Děčín 23 |
MM3 | 451 | Novotný David | CZE | 1980 | NKT | |
MM4 | 300 | Novák Petr | CZE | 1969 | Nechanice | Nechanice |
MM4 | 447 | Nykl Jiří | CZE | 1968 | IZS | Julčín |
MM3 | 301 | Nývlt Jiří | CZE | 1980 | - | Ústi nad Labem |
MM5 | 302 | Pavel Miroslav | CZE | 1959 | Litvínov | Litvínov |
MW | 465 | Pecharová Gabriela | CZE | 1996 | Bike -point Roudnice n.L. | |
MM4 | 303 | Petrovič Ladislav | CZE | 1971 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 392 | Petrus Pavel | CZE | 1974 | | |
MW | 391 | Petrusová Jana | CZE | 1978 | | |
MM4 | 455 | Pivko David | CZE | 1976 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
MM5 | 445 | Polan Miloslav | CZE | 1963 | SKP Most | Most |
MM3 | 415 | Procházka Vladimír | CZE | 1979 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | Roudnice nad Labem |
MM5 | 304 | Prudič Radko | CZE | 1961 | - | Žitenice |
MM5 | 306 | Pulchart František | CZE | 1965 | Top ten Teplice | Novosedlice |
MM3 | 305 | Přibyl Jiří | CZE | 1979 | Ustí nad Labem | Ustí nad Labem |
MM4 | 454 | Přibyl Martin | CZE | 1973 | Dřínov | |
MM3 | 307 | Rajkov Michal | CZE | 1980 | - | Podbořany |
MM3 | 444 | Richter Václav | CZE | 1982 | Pento Most | |
MM5 | 308 | Rikl Milan | CZE | 1960 | Žitenická žihadla | Žitenice |
MM5 | 309 | Rokusek Jaromír | CZE | 1966 | - | Jenišov |
MM4 | 310 | Rosický Martin | CZE | 1969 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 450 | Roubíček Martin | CZE | 1976 | Dolní Zálezly | |
MM3 | 311 | Rusý Jakub | CZE | 1987 | Litomerice | Litomerice |
MM2 | 313 | Ryjant Pavel | CZE | 1991 | Chomutov | Chomutov |
MM4 | 312 | Růzha Filip | CZE | 1977 | EMEXKON | Melnik |
MW | 314 | Samseli Veronika | CZE | 1981 | - | Lovosice |
MM4 | 315 | Sauer Jan | CZE | 1977 | Koloshop Team Teplice | Ústí nad Labem |
MM3 | 320 | Schmid Kamil | CZE | 1982 | AVZO Raná | Louny |
MW | 321 | Schmidová Kateřina | CZE | 1985 | AVZO Raná | Louny |
MW | 319 | Schäferová Pavlína | CZE | 1997 | Regal bike | Teplice |
MM3 | 316 | Sedláček Pavel | CZE | 1987 | Rohozec Amulet Team | Mladá Boleslav |
MM5 | 317 | Seidl Robert | CZE | 1967 | SLČR | Nový Bor |
MM3 | 318 | Seifert Petr | CZE | 1979 | Děčín 27 | Děčín 27 |
MM2 | 456 | Simon Dominik | CZE | 1996 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MM1 | 322 | Skobla Jiří | CZE | 2000 | SCOTT OFBIKE | Děčín 1 |
MM3 | 323 | Slabý Martin | CZE | 1982 | KČT - MTB Kralupy | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
MM4 | 324 | Slavik Martin | CZE | 1969 | - | Karlovy Vary |
MM2 | 325 | Smid Jan | CZE | 1988 | - | Zdice |
MM5 | 326 | Socha Václav | CZE | 1962 | Konečná | Píšťany |
MM2 | 327 | Sojcik Pavel | CZE | 1990 | - | Třebívlice |
MM3 | 410 | Soubusta Petr | CZE | 1978 | CK Terezín | |
MM3 | 329 | Soukup Tomáš | CZE | 1983 | Metalpower | Kamenický Šenov |
MM1 | 328 | Souček Petr | CZE | 1999 | BIKEMARAST team | Praha 3 |
MM3 | 330 | Stahl David | CZE | 1982 | - | Most |
MM2 | 331 | Starý Jan | CZE | 1993 | - | Bohušovice nad Ohří |
MM4 | 332 | Stejskal Michal | CZE | 1968 | CKP Moravany | Moravany u Holic |
MM4 | 333 | Strnádek Roman | CZE | 1972 | - | Hrádek nad Nisou |
MM4 | 334 | Strnádek Stanislav | CZE | 1968 | - | Hrádek nad Nisou |
MW | 396 | Suchomelová Marcela | CZE | 1977 | Draci | |
MM2 | 379 | Suchý Jiří | CZE | 1988 | tým Horejsek | |
MM4 | 335 | Sviták Petr | CZE | 1971 | - | Brandýs nad Labem |
MW | 336 | Svitáková Ivana | CZE | 1968 | Olymp praha | Brandýs nad Labem |
MM3 | 337 | Svoboda Aleš | CZE | 1981 | CK Přestavlky | Budyně |
MM3 | 338 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 1978 | Klášterka - outdoorova.cz | Praha |
MM4 | 349 | Topitzer Radek | CZE | 1973 | - | Most |
MM3 | 351 | Trubnikov Fedor | CZE | 1987 | - | Úňetice |
MW | 350 | Trégnerová Rokošová Šárka | CZE | 1979 | - | Třebenice |
MW | 353 | Týnková Michaela | CZE | 1982 | METALPOWER | Nový Bor |
MM4 | 352 | Třebický Petr | CZE | 1977 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 449 | Tříska Tomáš | CZE | 1970 | Ústí nad Labem | |
MM5 | 403 | Ulahel Miroslav | CZE | 1959 | Kolo shop Teplice | |
MM5 | 354 | Ulbrich Jiří | CZE | 1965 | Linde Czech Cycling Team | Teplice |
MM4 | 355 | Urbánek Jiří | CZE | 1972 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM1 | 409 | Urbánek Marek | CZE | 1999 | Ohnič | |
MM3 | 408 | Uřidil Mirek | CZE | 1984 | SKI Paudera.cz | |
MM2 | 357 | Vacek Jakub | CZE | 1988 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | Dolní Bousov |
MM3 | 356 | Vacek Lukáš | CZE | 1986 | Koloshop Team | Novosedlice |
MM4 | 393 | Vaníček Jaroslav | CZE | 1977 | Feeltech | |
MM4 | 387 | Vaněk Radek | CZE | 1974 | | |
MM2 | 359 | Vejrosta Jan | CZE | 1991 | KČT MTB Kralupy | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
MM5 | 360 | Vejrosta Zdeněk | CZE | 1961 | KČT - MTB Kralupy | Kralupy n.Vlt. |
MW | 361 | Vejrostová Romana | CZE | 1965 | KČT - MTB Kralupy | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
MM2 | 362 | Vejvar Lukáš | CZE | 1988 | Stark Cycling Team | Kladno |
MM4 | 422 | Veselý Jan | CZE | 1975 | Litoměřice | Ústí nad Labem |
MM5 | 398 | Veselý Karel | CZE | 1966 | Praha 10 Petrovice | Praha 10 Petrovice |
MM3 | 400 | Veverka Vlastimil | CZE | 1980 | Koloshop Team | Libouchec |
MM5 | 363 | Vitovsky Petr | CZE | 1964 | Cukrar Most | Most |
MM1 | 395 | Vlach Tadeáš | CZE | 2000 | Ústí nad Labem | |
MM3 | 364 | Vobecký Michal | CZE | 1982 | - | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 365 | Vojtíšek Jiří | CZE | 1971 | - | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 366 | Volmuth Vladimír | CZE | 1977 | HZS | Litvínov |
MM3 | 367 | Vozár Martin | CZE | 1979 | CALABRONE CYCLING CLUB | Praha |
MM5 | 399 | Vršovsky Tomáš | CZE | 1966 | Praha 10 | Praha 10 |
MM4 | 368 | Vyskočil Jaroslav | CZE | 1968 | - | Most |
MM4 | 369 | Vyskočil Pavel | CZE | 1975 | Most | Most |
MM2 | 386 | Vyšata Petr | CZE | 1991 | tým Horejsek | |
MM4 | 358 | Věchet Ladislav | CZE | 1970 | Česká Lípa | Česká Lípa |
MW | 371 | Weinrauchová Iva | CZE | 1972 | - | Stará Boleslav |
MM2 | 412 | Wolf Jan | CZE | 1989 | Regal Bike | Teplice |
MM4 | 370 | Wágner Evžen | CZE | 1976 | CK Přestavlky | Budyně nad Ohří |
MM4 | 595 | Zajger Miloslav | CZE | 1969 | - | Čachovice |
MM5 | 372 | Zelenák Dušan | CZE | 1950 | Teplice | Teplice |
MM5 | 373 | Zemler Václav | CZE | 1963 | Nazdařbůh | Varnsdorf |
MM4 | 383 | Zůna Radek | CZE | 1970 | tým Horejsek | |
MM3 | 406 | böser Patrik | CZE | 1982 | IIG Úštěk | Bludov |
MM5 | 227 | drobeček eduard | CZE | 1951 | dubi | Dubí |
MM3 | 453 | kresta Jan | CZE | 1980 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM3 | 287 | matějka Jan | CZE | 1984 | Northbike.cz | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 217 | Čapek Tomáš | CZE | 1977 | Nučničky | Litoměřice |
MW | 218 | Čapková Monika | CZE | 1986 | Elite Women Team | Litoměřice |
MM1 | 464 | Čech Martin | CZE | 2000 | KC Kooperativa JBC | |
MM3 | 220 | Čermák Petr | CZE | 1981 | KL Sport Most | Most |
MM4 | 221 | Černohorský Jan | CZE | 1971 | - | Osek |
MM5 | 223 | Černý Jan | CZE | 1956 | Rajkol | Malé Kyšice |
MM4 | 222 | Černý Liboslav | CZE | 1968 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 219 | Čásenský Jiří | CZE | 1968 | Zdice | Zdice |
MM5 | 411 | Řeháček Vladirmír | CZE | 1966 | LITHIUM Baggiera | |
MM4 | 339 | Ševčík Vlastimil | CZE | 1976 | Pento Most | Most |
MM3 | 341 | Šindelář Vít | CZE | 1981 | Hasiči Chomutov | Chomutov |
MM3 | 342 | Šinfelto Jaromír | CZE | 1980 | hasiči Polepy | Polepy |
MW | 343 | Šinfeltová Míša | CZE | 1990 | - | Polepy |
MM4 | 344 | Šlapák Zdeněk | CZE | 1971 | Chomutov | Chomutov |
MM3 | 345 | Šlechta Jan | CZE | 1978 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MW | 346 | Šnoblová Klára | CZE | 1980 | Sport Team Dubno | Dubno |
MM3 | 347 | Štický Tomáš | CZE | 1983 | - | Velká Bukovina |
MM4 | 348 | Šváb Karel | CZE | 1968 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM3 | 340 | Šíma Karel | CZE | 1986 | SKH Ústeckého kraje | Most |
MM2 | 374 | Žatecký Václav | CZE | 1997 | Praha | Praha |
MW | 375 | Ženíšková Marcela | CZE | 1975 | - | Kladno |
MM5 | 413 | Žitný Luboš | CZE | 1966 | Česká Lípa | |
MM5 | 376 | Živec Petr | CZE | 1966 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
start list
8 km
start ~ 11:11:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 83 participants
(
45 of men,
38 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
junior | 72 | Adámek Lukáš | CZE | 2001 | Bicykl Kříž team | |
děti 6-8 | 87 | Auervek Ondřej | CZE | 2010 | Audy team | |
děti 6-8 | 66 | Beránková Sofie | CZE | 2011 | | |
děti 9-12 | 13 | Bitrich Adam J. | CZE | 2007 | - | Litoměřice |
děti do 5 | 14 | Bouček Matěj | CZE | 2013 | Lovosice | Lovosice |
děti 9-12 | 15 | Bradáč Adam | CZE | 2007 | ASK Lovosice | Litoměřice |
děti 9-12 | 12 | Bárta Martin | CZE | 2005 | CK Bítovská | Ústí n.L. |
děti do 5 | 78 | Ciniburk Tomáš | CZE | 2013 | Praha 9 | |
děti do 5 | 80 | Doubrava Hugo | CZE | 2013 | Litoměřice | |
děti do 5 | 19 | Dušek Dominik | CZE | 2012 | - | Žitenice |
děti 6-8 | 18 | Dušek Kryštof | CZE | 2011 | - | Žitenice |
dospělí | 20 | Harvánek Jaroslav | CZE | 1962 | - | Lovosice |
děti 6-8 | 21 | Hebortová Rozálie | CZE | 2010 | 1. ZŠ Svážná Most | Most |
děti 6-8 | 22 | Hossinger Jan | CZE | 2010 | Lovosice | Lovosice |
děti do 5 | 24 | Houdek Matěj | CZE | 2012 | - | Bohušovice nad Ohří |
děti 6-8 | 23 | Houdek Sebastian | CZE | 2010 | - | Bohušovice nad Ohří |
děti 6-8 | 26 | Hyšplerová Adéla | CZE | 2011 | Travčice | Litoměřice |
děti 9-12 | 25 | Hyšplerová Barbora | CZE | 2008 | Travčice | Litoměřice |
děti 6-8 | 75 | Illichmannová Magdaléna | CZE | 2011 | Litoměřice | |
děti 9-12 | 27 | Janovský Adrian | CZE | 2008 | Northbike | Litoměřice |
děti 6-8 | 28 | Jirmanová Hana | CZE | 2010 | Roudnice nad Labem | Roudnice nad Labem |
děti do 5 | 29 | Jirmanová Helena | CZE | 2013 | Říp, o.p.s. | Roudnice nad Labem |
děti 6-8 | 30 | Kalita Ondřej | CZE | 2009 | KÚC Bikesport | Ústí nad Labem |
děti 6-8 | 31 | Kaltman Petr | CZE | 2010 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
dospělí | 32 | Kaprasova Petra | CZE | 1985 | - | Usti nad Labem |
dospělí | 1 | Kohák Jakub | CZE | 1974 | FAMU | |
děti do 5 | 33 | Kokavec Jan | CZE | 2012 | - | Ústí nad Labem |
dospělí | 34 | Kokavec Peter | CZE | 1977 | - | Ústí nad Labem |
děti do 5 | 36 | Kolbaba Oliver | CZE | 2012 | Litoměřice | Žitenice |
dospělí | 35 | Kolbaba Vladimír | CZE | 1984 | - | Litoměřice |
dospělí | 37 | Kolbabová Eliška | CZE | 1983 | - | Žitenice |
děti 6-8 | 76 | Kratěk Ondřej | CZE | 2011 | Litoměřice | |
dospělí | 38 | Křížová Gabriela | CZE | 1975 | Empty Legs CC/Profi proteiny | Klášterec nad Ohří |
dorost 13-14 | 39 | Křížová Nikola | CZE | 2004 | Empty Legs CC/Profi proteiny | Klášterec nad Ohří |
děti 9-12 | 59 | Lamoš Tomáš | CZE | 2008 | tým Horejsek | |
děti 9-12 | 58 | Lamošová Leontýna | CZE | 2008 | tým Horejsek | |
děti 9-12 | 91 | Lipšová Tereza | CZE | 2008 | Litoměřice | |
dospělí | 40 | Menšíková Petra | CZE | 1974 | - | Duchcov |
děti 6-8 | 41 | Nejedlý Ondřej | CZE | 2009 | Top Ten Teplice | Duchcov |
děti 6-8 | 42 | Neruda Jonáš | CZE | 2011 | Neruďáci | Litoměřice |
děti 6-8 | 67 | Nezbedová Ema | CZE | 2010 | LITO | |
děti 9-12 | 86 | Novotná Kristýna | CZE | 2008 | Vitalo Future cycling | Děčín |
děti 6-8 | 89 | Novotný Mikuláš | CZE | 2009 | Litoměřice | |
děti 6-8 | 65 | Ouda Jiří | CZE | 2010 | Northbike.cz | |
děti 9-12 | 85 | Pikartová Veronika | CZE | 2006 | STOPRO Bike Team | |
dospělí | 43 | Ryjantová Eva | CZE | 1990 | Chomutov | Chomutov |
dospělí | 44 | Saifrtová Sylvie | CZE | 1976 | HKF Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
dospělí | 68 | Setváková Dana | CZE | 1991 | STOPRO Bike Team | |
děti 9-12 | 71 | Simon Štěpán | CZE | 2008 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
děti 6-8 | 88 | Slabion Dominik | CZE | 2011 | Česká Lípa | Česká Lípa |
děti 6-8 | 57 | Slabá Victoria | CZE | 2009 | tým Horejsek | |
děti 6-8 | 69 | Soubusta Petr | CZE | 2010 | | |
děti 6-8 | 10 | Střížová Sofia Jůlie | CZE | 2009 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
děti 6-8 | 45 | Svatoš Dominik | CZE | 2011 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
děti 9-12 | 46 | Svoboda Vít | CZE | 2007 | Trnovany | Trnovany |
děti 6-8 | 83 | Svobodová Anastázie | CZE | 2009 | SVOBKY | |
děti 6-8 | | Svobodová Anastázie | CZE | 2009 | Svobky, Litoměřice | |
děti 6-8 | 47 | Svobodová Elena | CZE | 2010 | Trnovany | Trnovany |
děti 9-12 | 64 | Svobodová Hana | CZE | 2008 | Fofrkvalt Libochovice | |
dospělí | 48 | Svobodová Jitka | CZE | 1976 | Trnovany | Trnovany |
děti 9-12 | 84 | Svobodová Rozálie | CZE | 2007 | Svobky, Litoměřice | |
děti 9-12 | 74 | Talpa Metoděj | CZE | 2008 | Sella Bike | |
děti do 5 | 92 | Trnková ema | CZE | 2013 | trnka | |
děti 9-12 | | Volf Daniel | CZE | 2008 | Ck Slavoj Terezín | |
děti do 5 | 61 | Vondrák Vincent | CZE | 2016 | | |
děti do 5 | 60 | Vondrák Štěpán | CZE | 2013 | tým Horejsek | |
děti 6-8 | 52 | Vonostránská Ema | CZE | 2011 | - | Travčice |
děti 6-8 | 53 | Vozka Oliver | CZE | 2009 | Cyklokroužek Slaný | Slaný |
děti 9-12 | 54 | Vysoká Nikola | CZE | 2006 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
děti 6-8 | 55 | Vysoká Tereza | CZE | 2010 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
děti 9-12 | 73 | Waldhauser Rafael | CZE | 2008 | Hoštka | Hoštka |
děti 9-12 | 90 | Wolf Daniel | CZE | 2008 | Ck Slavoj Terezín | |
děti 6-8 | 79 | Zahn Samuel | CZE | 2011 | Litoměřice | |
děti 9-12 | 56 | Zahálka Štěpán | CZE | 2006 | Ck Slavoj Terezín Cyklo-city | Polepy |
děti 9-12 | 63 | Zůna Daniel | CZE | 2006 | tým Horejsek | |
děti do 5 | 16 | Čapek Matyáš | CZE | 2012 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
děti 6-8 | 81 | Čepičková Nicolka | CZE | 2009 | Čížkovice | |
děti 9-12 | 77 | Černý Matyáš | CZE | 2005 | Litoměřice | |
děti 6-8 | 17 | Čudová Magdaléna | CZE | 2010 | - | Ploskovice |
děti 6-8 | 49 | Šafářová Hana | CZE | 2009 | HKF Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
děti 6-8 | 50 | Šafářová Klára | CZE | 2011 | HKF Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
děti 6-8 | 62 | Šindelářová Aneta | CZE | 2011 | tým Horejsek | |
děti 9-12 | 51 | Štěrbová Natálie | CZE | 2006 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |