Kupkolo MTB Trilogy #0 Prolog

2016-07-03 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race     total: 187, men : 180, women: 7, M-29: 24, M-V1: 67, M-V2: 33, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, M-E: 35, M: 1, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race     total: 47, men : 45, women: 2, M-E: 34, V-E: 11, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race     total: 15, men : 10, women: 5, M: 9, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior     total: 5, men : 4, women: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE     total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race     total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / M-E [8637396] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE AUTHOR-enduroteam.cz 07:49.0 01:14.0 (30)
2 2 / M-E [8626409] František Žilák 1981 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 08:15.0 00:26.0 01:17.0 (11)
3 3 / M-E [8637397] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Vendeta Racing 08:40.0 00:51.0 01:27.0 (31)
4 4 / M-E [8627679] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE Dressler.cz - RB 08:41.0 00:52.0 01:23.0 (9)
5 5 / M-E [8624588] Jakub Strach 1990 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 08:44.0 00:55.0 01:23.0 (21)
6 6 / M-E [8628123] Jan Matějů 1981 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 08:50.0 01:01.0 01:21.0 (32)
6 6 / M-E [8637398] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE Haven team 08:50.0 01:01.0 01:21.0 (32)
8 8 / M-E [8624062] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 08:52.0 01:03.0 01:23.0 (19)
9 9 / M-E [8627243] Tomas Trunschka 1980 CZE Kl sport Most 09:00.0 01:11.0 01:20.0 (4)
10 10 / M-E [8637420] Evgeny Shipilov 1983 RUS NorcoTrial-Sport 09:01.0 01:12.0 01:22.0 (33)
11 11 / M-E [8637334] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 09:05.0 01:16.0 01:24.0 (39)
12 12 / M-E [8628420] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 09:20.0 01:31.0 01:25.0 (37)
13 1 / V-E [8637337] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 09:21.0 01:32.0 01:24.0 (40)
14 13 / M-E [8637357] Ondřej Korel 1991 CZE Měník 09:23.0 01:34.0 01:28.0 (34)
15 14 / M-E [8625602] Martin Mazanec 1991 CZE Koloshop team 09:28.0 01:39.0 01:25.0 (12)
16 2 / V-E [8637376] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 09:40.0 01:51.0 01:32.0 (29)
17 3 / V-E [8624282] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 09:41.0 01:52.0 01:31.0 (20)
18 15 / M-E [8623304] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 09:43.0 01:54.0 01:29.0 (15)
19 16 / M-E [8637368] Florian Findeisen 1987 GER LAST NATIONAL TEAM 09:46.0 01:57.0 01:34.0 (27)
20 4 / V-E [8637365] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 09:59.0 02:10.0 01:30.0 (25)
21 17 / M-E [8623442] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 10:00.0 02:11.0 01:29.0 (17)
22 18 / M-E [8627322] Lutz Baumgärtel 1980 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTB Team 10:04.0 02:15.0 01:28.0 (6)
23 19 / M-E [8628267] Filip Bogucki 1979 POL Poznan 10:23.0 02:34.0 01:37.0 (35)
24 20 / M-E [8628273] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 10:37.0 02:48.0 01:40.0 (36)
25 21 / M-E [8627279] MARCIN PALKA 1979 POL BIKEBOARD 10:42.0 02:53.0 01:42.0 (24)
26 22 / M-E [8627429] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 10:48.0 02:59.0 01:34.0 (8)
26 22 / M-E [8624041] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR 10:48.0 02:59.0 01:38.0 (18)
28 5 / V-E [8623943] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 11:01.0 03:12.0 01:43.0 (3)
29 24 / M-E [8637353] Jan Karafiát 1989 CZE SS Quantum59 11:07.0 03:18.0 01:43.0 (44)
30 25 / M-E [8637366] Eric Sczarnowski 1986 GER Leipzig 11:16.0 03:27.0 01:35.0 (26)
31 26 / M-E [8627424] Michał Błajet 1980 POL KIBOLSKI KS 11:32.0 03:43.0 01:37.0 (7)
32 27 / M-E [8637352] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 11:44.0 03:55.0 01:39.0 (43)
33 6 / V-E [8637333] Jan Mísař 1991 CZE CZE 11:46.0 03:57.0 01:44.0 (42)
33 6 / V-E [8637345] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER Berlin 11:46.0 03:57.0 01:44.0 (42)
35 8 / V-E [8625297] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 11:50.0 04:01.0 01:39.0 (13)
36 28 / M-E [8635124] Robert Vrkoč 1981 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 11:57.0 04:08.0 01:52.0 (38)
37 29 / M-E [8637354] Michal Ščupák 1995 CZE Bike 2000 12:19.0 04:30.0 02:29.0 (2)
38 30 / M-E [8625199] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Pussy Enduro Riders 12:30.0 04:41.0 02:01.0 (22)
39 31 / M-E [8627283] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Strefa MTB Głuszyca 12:35.0 04:46.0 01:53.0 (5)
40 32 / M-E [8627935] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 12:39.0 04:50.0 01:49.0 (10)
41 33 / M-E [8628260] Petr Kos 1987 CZE Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis) 12:45.0 04:56.0 01:57.0 (41)
42 34 / M-E [8637369] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL team.ase.com.pl 13:01.0 05:12.0 01:57.0 (28)
43 9 / V-E [8627981] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER Dresden 13:04.0 05:15.0 01:53.0 (23)
44 10 / V-E [8623328] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 13:13.0 05:24.0 01:48.0 (16)
45 1 / Z-E [8623275] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 13:16.0 05:27.0 02:00.0 (14)
46 2 / Z-E [8637428] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 13:50.0 06:01.0 01:49.0 (1)
47 11 / V-E [8626426] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 16:04.0 08:15.0 02:36.0 (2)