casovka

results

Kupkolo MTB Trilogy #0 Prolog

2016-07-03 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

results

Extreme Race     total: 187 , men : 180, women: 7, M-29: 24, M-V1: 67, M-V2: 33, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, M-E: 35, M: 1, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Enduro Race     total: 47 , men : 45, women: 2, M-E: 34, V-E: 11, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Half Race     total: 15 , men : 10, women: 5, M: 9, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Junior     total: 5 , men : 4, women: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
UNICYCLE     total: 3 , men : 3, women: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Half Enduro Race     total: 1 , men : 1, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS Odrazedla     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS 0-5 kola     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS 6-7     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS 8-10     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS 11-14     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS 13-14     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / M-V1 [ 1 ] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 36:19.8
2 1 / M-29 [ 2 ] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKECLINIC TREK 36:49.2 00:29.4
3 2 / M-29 [ 29 ] Jago Fechtmann 1991 GER Radsport 360 Racing Team 37:14.9 00:55.1
4 2 / M-V1 [ 30 ] Mario Färberböck 1983 AUT Bikepalast Salzburg 37:35.5 01:15.7
5 3 / M-29 [ 13 ] Jiří Fikejz 1990 CZE Author-Enduroteam.cz 39:07.7 02:47.9
6 4 / M-29 [ 144 ] Pavel Žák 1987 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 39:53.1 03:33.3
7 1 / M-V2 [ 7 ] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 39:56.3 03:36.5
8 3 / M-V1 [ 110 ] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE Vella Team 40:09.9 03:50.1
9 1 / M-E [ 309 ] Lutz Baumgärtel 1980 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTB Team 40:19.0 03:59.2
10 4 / M-V1 [ 26 ] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 41:09.3 04:49.5
11 5 / M-29 [ 25 ] Milan Damek 1992 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 41:27.1 05:07.3
12 5 / M-V1 [ 3 ] Milan Fajt 1977 CZE Eurofoam team 41:34.9 05:15.1
13 6 / M-V1 [ 137 ] David Voll 1984 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team 41:59.9 05:40.1
14 7 / M-V1 [ 11 ] Torsten Mützlitz 1984 GER Scott bike24 mtb Team 42:02.1 05:42.3
15 8 / M-V1 [ 6 ] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE ADR Team 42:23.4 06:03.6
16 9 / M-V1 [ 123 ] Vašek Strnad 1983 CZE Atrex 43:08.7 06:48.9
17 10 / M-V1 [ 8 ] Milan Hanyk 1984 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 43:22.2 07:02.4
18 11 / M-V1 [ 9 ] Josef Havel 1982 CZE www.statikacb.cz 43:38.8 07:19.0
19 1 / M-V3 [ 21 ] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 44:05.5 07:45.7
20 2 / M-V2 [ 5 ] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 44:16.2 07:56.4
21 12 / M-V1 [ 131 ] Zdeněk Tomeček 1979 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 44:23.3 08:03.5
22 3 / M-V2 [ 10 ] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 44:25.8 08:06.0
23 13 / M-V1 [ 12 ] Alexander Stark 1985 GER Ottendorf Okrilla 44:32.7 08:12.9
24 14 / M-V1 [ 27 ] József Sass 1977 HUN Meditech sc 44:40.8 08:21.0
25 15 / M-V1 [ 69 ] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 44:45.6 08:25.8
26 16 / M-V1 [ 24 ] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 44:48.3 08:28.5
27 17 / M-V1 [ 16 ] Pavel Hnyk 1982 CZE Kyšice 44:48.4 08:28.6
28 18 / M-V1 [ 17 ] Jiří Ruttner 1979 CZE Roztoky 44:50.8 08:31.0
29 4 / M-V2 [ 4 ] Pavel MICHAL 1973 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 45:20.6 09:00.8
30 6 / M-29 [ 130 ] Jiří Štěpaník 1997 CZE Moravec Team 45:32.9 09:13.1
31 19 / M-V1 [ 15 ] Miloš Nouzák 1977 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. 45:34.8 09:15.0
32 20 / M-V1 [ 47 ] Ivan Čermák 1985 CZE Slatiňany 45:40.1 09:20.3
33 21 / M-V1 [ 307 ] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 45:48.5 09:28.7
34 22 / M-V1 [ 148 ] Jarda Stadtherr 1979 CZE BikeBrothers 45:54.1 09:34.3
35 23 / M-V1 [ 72 ] Vizdak Janos 1978 HUN X2S 46:06.1 09:46.3
36 24 / M-V1 [ 23 ] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 46:11.2 09:51.4
37 7 / M-29 [ 22 ] Stefan Litzlhammer 1990 AUT Bikepalast Salzburg 46:15.5 09:55.7
38 25 / M-V1 [ 78 ] Jakub Klement 1986 CZE TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 46:16.2 09:56.4
39 26 / M-V1 [ 55 ] Petr Fodor 1981 CZE Cyklohelios 46:17.0 09:57.2
40 2 / M-V3 [ 98 ] Jiří Míl 1966 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 46:17.6 09:57.8
41 5 / M-V2 [ 14 ] Jiří Barták 1974 CZE Eurofoam team 46:28.0 10:08.2
42 27 / M-V1 [ 58 ] Lukáš Frýba 1982 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 46:30.9 10:11.1
43 28 / M-V1 [ 143 ] Jaroslav Zelenka 1980 CZE Severní Větry 47:02.9 10:43.1
44 29 / M-V1 [ 122 ] Martin Strieženec 1985 CZE Explosiw Bike Terror Crew 47:03.8 10:44.0
45 8 / M-29 [ 20 ] Vojtěch Mikuláš 1996 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 47:14.1 10:54.3
46 30 / M-V1 [ 18 ] Lukáš Říhánek 1979 CZE 2V BIKERS 47:15.6 10:55.8
47 9 / M-29 [ 56 ] Petr Fojt 1987 CZE R2 47:29.9 11:10.1
48 10 / M-29 [ 57 ] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 47:34.7 11:14.9
49 6 / M-V2 [ 134 ] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 47:50.8 11:31.0
50 7 / M-V2 [ 88 ] Lubomír Kudlej 1974 CZE DSA Modrý Důl 47:53.3 11:33.5
51 31 / M-V1 [ 140 ] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 47:54.1 11:34.3
52 11 / M-29 [ 84 ] Michal Krčma 1988 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 47:54.3 11:34.5
53 12 / M-29 [ 19 ] Filip Hakl 1993 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 48:02.3 11:42.5
54 32 / M-V1 [ 28 ] Zsolt Farkas 1985 HUN Bringabanda SC 48:14.5 11:54.7
55 8 / M-V2 [ 113 ] Miroslav Rygl 1972 CZE MIRY mapholders Racing Team 48:27.9 12:08.1
56 33 / M-V1 [ 91 ] Kamil Marczak 1981 POL AIRSHOT.KAMKOSPORT.PL 48:37.7 12:17.9
57 34 / M-V1 [ 53 ] Dominik Erhardt 1981 GER BikeControl RC Schnaittachtal 48:40.3 12:20.5
58 13 / M-29 [ 76 ] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 48:47.6 12:27.8
59 35 / M-V1 [ 115 ] Gabor Sass 1980 HUN BikePark Poznań 48:50.5 12:30.7
60 9 / M-V2 [ 146 ] Antonín Florián 1972 CZE SK Fit Tábor 48:57.1 12:37.3
61 36 / M-V1 [ 79 ] matej kobera 1980 SVK Kráľovský maratón 49:04.8 12:45.0
62 3 / M-V3 [ 129 ] Libor Šťasta 1966 CZE Pell´s factory team 49:31.1 13:11.3
63 37 / M-V1 [ 124 ] Matouš Suchomel 1979 CZE KUPKOLO MTB team Pardubice 49:51.8 13:32.0
64 10 / M-V2 [ 80 ] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 50:00.6 13:40.8
65 38 / M-V1 [ 52 ] Petr Ehl 1978 CZE Liberec 15 50:01.1 13:41.3
66 39 / M-V1 [ 50 ] Jan Duda 1977 CZE Malá Skála 50:01.2 13:41.4
67 40 / M-V1 [ 138 ] Jindra Volny 1982 CZE Karlovy Vary 50:06.8 13:47.0
68 41 / M-V1 [ 82 ] Vít Kovařík 1978 CZE argia.cz 50:20.0 14:00.2
69 42 / M-V1 [ 77 ] Jan Klápště 1977 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 50:23.0 14:03.2
70 11 / M-V2 [ 48 ] Václav Černý 1974 CZE Focus Plzeň 50:28.1 14:08.3
71 14 / M-29 [ 31 ] Nico Fechtmann 1996 GER Procraft Racing Team 50:34.4 14:14.6
72 43 / M-V1 [ 106 ] Stanislav Pektor 1980 CZE Biketriatlon Morkovice 50:38.0 14:18.2
73 15 / M-29 [ 68 ] Daniel Howard 1988 CZE Paštikář 50:46.1 14:26.3
74 16 / M-29 [ 128 ] Jan Šmolík 1992 CZE beespee.cz 51:00.3 14:40.5
75 12 / M-V2 [ 83 ] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 51:04.5 14:44.7
76 44 / M-V1 [ 62 ] Jan Hejna 1984 CZE Futurecycling Racing Team 51:06.9 14:47.1
77 13 / M-V2 [ 51 ] Milan Dunda 1975 CZE MTB Kupkolo team Pardubice 51:12.8 14:53.0
78 45 / M-V1 [ 92 ] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 51:13.0 14:53.2
79 1 / M [ 416 ] Petr Mísař 1993 CZE CZE 51:20.0 15:00.2
80 1 / Z [ 33 ] Lucie Hamanová 1987 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 51:29.8 15:10.0
81 46 / M-V1 [ 89 ] peter kuiš 1978 SVK Kráľovský maratón 51:51.1 15:31.3
82 14 / M-V2 [ 104 ] Kamil Pánek 1976 CZE www.dres.cz 52:01.8 15:42.0
83 15 / M-V2 [ 49 ] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 52:05.6 15:45.8
84 17 / M-29 [ 109 ] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE Praha 52:07.1 15:47.3
85 2 / Z [ 32 ] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A 52:21.7 16:01.9
86 16 / M-V2 [ 45 ] Jiří Březina 1972 CZE BS Bike ALÉ team 52:26.9 16:07.1
87 47 / M-V1 [ 54 ] Peter Faktor 1978 SVK Finančné centrum Team 52:58.8 16:39.0
88 4 / M-V3 [ 93 ] Michal Matoušek 1962 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 53:02.3 16:42.5
89 48 / M-V1 [ 64 ] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 53:25.9 17:06.1
90 17 / M-V2 [ 42 ] jakub blaha 1976 GER Mannheim 54:08.3 17:48.5
91 49 / M-V1 [ 90 ] Štěpán Landa 1981 CZE Light core team 54:17.9 17:58.1
92 18 / M-V2 [ 145 ] Jan Fajgl 1975 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 54:30.7 18:10.9
93 18 / M-29 [ 43 ] Ondřej Brambus 1987 CZE Brambus Extreme Limited United Featured 54:41.6 18:21.8
94 19 / M-29 [ 96 ] Petr Michal 1989 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 54:46.0 18:26.2
95 3 / Z [ 34 ] Pavla Nováková 1981 CZE Trek - AR Brno 54:50.1 18:30.3
96 5 / M-V3 [ 101 ] Pavel Neprášek 1957 CZE Nevix Team Kadaň 54:56.9 18:37.1
97 6 / M-V3 [ 59 ] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 55:04.9 18:45.1
98 50 / M-V1 [ 126 ] Jiří Šebrle 1985 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 55:10.3 18:50.5
99 4 / Z [ 38 ] Balazs Beata 1981 HUN Bringabanda SC 55:11.4 18:51.6
100 19 / M-V2 [ 63 ] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Poříčí 55:44.5 19:24.7
101 51 / M-V1 [ 117 ] Michał Siekierski 1985 POL Kibolski KS 55:47.4 19:27.6
102 20 / M-29 [ 120 ] Ondra Stočes 1987 CZE Praha 2 55:56.1 19:36.3
103 52 / M-V1 [ 70 ] Aleš Hříbal 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 56:14.8 19:55.0
104 20 / M-V2 [ 107 ] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NACHOD 56:15.6 19:55.8
105 21 / M-V2 [ 75 ] Grzegorz Kasiński 1976 POL Wrocław 56:17.6 19:57.8
106 53 / M-V1 [ 116 ] Jaroslav Sekot 1978 CZE Kola Ledeč 56:46.0 20:26.2
107 5 / Z [ 37 ] Ania Świrkowicz 1979 POL team.ase.com.pl 57:02.1 20:42.3
108 21 / M-29 [ 125 ] Ondřej Šandera 1987 CZE Praha 13 57:25.6 21:05.8
109 22 / M-V2 [ 87 ] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 57:30.1 21:10.3
110 1 / V-E [ 315 ] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 57:49.1 21:29.3
111 23 / M-V2 [ 135 ] Honza Vlach 1975 CZE Výlet Liberec 58:02.5 21:42.7
112 54 / M-V1 [ 114 ] Pavel Ryšavý 1979 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 58:04.3 21:44.5
113 55 / M-V1 [ 112 ] Norbert Rutkowski 1986 POL Kibolski KS 58:28.8 22:09.0
114 56 / M-V1 [ 73 ] Radek Jonák 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice 58:36.4 22:16.6
115 57 / M-V1 [ 40 ] Jiří Bartoň 1986 CZE Praha 6 59:05.0 22:45.2
116 24 / M-V2 [ 136 ] Vladimír Vodochodský 1972 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 59:09.5 22:49.7
117 25 / M-V2 [ 102 ] Martin Novak 1976 CZE Bohumin 59:18.7 22:58.9
118 26 / M-V2 [ 142 ] Karol Wróblewski 1976 POL MYBIKE 59:23.1 23:03.3
119 58 / M-V1 [ 127 ] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 59:23.4 23:03.6
120 27 / M-V2 [ 133 ] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 59:35.3 23:15.5
121 7 / M-V3 [ 61 ] Svatoslav Hajný 1963 CZE Cyklotrenink.com 59:45.4 23:25.6
122 28 / M-V2 [ 60 ] Stefan Gottschall 1973 GER MTB Brandenburg 01:00:15.0 23:55.2
123 2 / M-E [ 323 ] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL team.ase.com.pl 01:00:19.7 23:59.9
124 59 / M-V1 [ 67 ] Csaba Horváth 1979 HUN Long Distance Trail Riders 01:00:35.9 24:16.1
125 3 / M-E [ 302 ] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE Haven team 01:00:40.6 24:20.8
126 22 / M-29 [ 97 ] Ondřej Mikuláš 1990 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 01:01:09.9 24:50.1
127 23 / M-29 [ 99 ] Marcel Milo 1989 SVK TNV Racing 01:01:17.7 24:57.9
128 8 / M-V3 [ 105 ] Jiří Pekárek 1961 CZE KOLORADOTEAM 01:01:26.7 25:06.9
129 60 / M-V1 [ 46 ] Maciej Czerwiński 1983 POL Kibolski KS 01:01:29.4 25:09.6
130 4 / M-E [ 301 ] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE AUTHOR-enduroteam.cz 01:01:38.2 25:18.4
131 29 / M-V2 [ 139 ] Štěpán Vondráček 1973 CZE Příbram II 01:01:39.4 25:19.6
132 61 / M-V1 [ 74 ] Martin Kandráč 1982 SVK Kráľovský Maratón 01:01:48.1 25:28.3
133 30 / M-V2 [ 71 ] Antonín Chrást 1975 CZE Clowns 01:02:01.3 25:41.5
134 5 / M-E [ 321 ] ulrich hagenbusch 1983 GER reacteam radleck mering 01:02:08.9 25:49.1
135 6 / M-E [ 325 ] Jan Karafiát 1989 CZE SS Quantum59 01:02:28.2 26:08.4
136 62 / M-V1 [ 111 ] Michał Rotnicki 1978 POL KK Cyklon Warszawa 01:02:37.8 26:18.0
137 9 / M-V3 [ 41 ] Luboš Binar 1966 CZE HOBUK 01:02:53.0 26:33.2
138 31 / M-V2 [ 103 ] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE Výlet Liberec 01:03:36.0 27:16.2
139 7 / M-E [ 322 ] Michael Hagenbusch 1985 GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 01:04:42.7 28:22.9
140 63 / M-V1 [ 119 ] Libor Srubek 1979 CZE Profibaustoffe CZ 01:04:55.2 28:35.4
141 24 / M-29 [ 121 ] Josef Strelec 1988 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 01:05:18.4 28:58.6
142 64 / M-V1 [ 39 ] Jaroslav Aster 1981 CZE Trutnov 01:06:33.2 30:13.4
143 8 / M-E [ 346 ] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 01:07:08.8 30:49.0
144 2 / V-E [ 303 ] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 01:07:46.5 31:26.7
145 10 / M-V3 [ 95 ] Jiří Mazanec 1958 CZE Černošice 01:07:54.6 31:34.8
146 3 / V-E [ 328 ] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 01:08:55.1 32:35.3
147 32 / M-V2 [ 85 ] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE Praha - Uhříněves 01:09:20.9 33:01.1
148 1 / Z-E [ 350 ] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:10:37.7 34:17.9
149 9 / M-E [ 352 ] Michal Ščupák 1995 CZE Bike 2000 01:10:47.5 34:27.7
150 65 / M-V1 [ 132 ] Jiří Vacek 1977 CZE Beespee.cz 01:11:11.7 34:51.9
151 4 / V-E [ 347 ] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 01:11:33.4 35:13.6
152 10 / M-E [ 313 ] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 01:11:57.3 35:37.5
153 11 / M-E [ 310 ] František Žilák 1981 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 01:12:00.0 35:40.2
154 5 / V-E [ 342 ] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 01:12:44.8 36:25.0
155 33 / M-V2 [ 141 ] Krzysztof Waślicki 1976 POL KK Cyklon Warszawa 01:12:54.0 36:34.2
156 12 / M-E [ 316 ] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE CZE 01:13:50.1 37:30.3
157 66 / M-V1 [ 86 ] Przemysław Kubiak 1985 POL Kibolski KS 01:14:15.8 37:56.0
158 13 / M-E [ 343 ] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 01:14:57.3 38:37.5
159 14 / M-E [ 317 ] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Pussy Enduro Riders 01:14:57.6 38:37.8
160 15 / M-E [ 334 ] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 01:14:58.0 38:38.2
161 16 / M-E [ 308 ] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 01:15:18.1 38:58.3
162 17 / M-E [ 314 ] Filip Bogucki 1979 POL CZE 01:15:34.3 39:14.5
163 6 / V-E [ 339 ] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 01:15:42.6 39:22.8
164 18 / M-E [ 311 ] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Vendeta Racing 01:15:52.4 39:32.6
165 67 / M-V1 [ 66 ] Josef Horák 1981 CZE Algheroteam 01:16:16.1 39:56.3
166 19 / M-E [ 312 ] Michał Błajet 1980 POL KIBOLSKI KS 01:17:33.0 41:13.2
167 20 / M-E [ 333 ] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 01:17:50.2 41:30.4
168 21 / M-E [ 341 ] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE Dressler.cz - RB 01:17:59.9 41:40.1
169 7 / V-E [ 305 ] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 01:18:20.8 42:01.0
170 22 / M-E [ 331 ] MARCIN PALKA 1979 POL BIKEBOARD 01:18:46.4 42:26.6
171 23 / M-E [ 340 ] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR 01:19:40.4 43:20.6
172 24 / M-E [ 324 ] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 01:19:59.9 43:40.1
173 25 / M-E [ 330 ] Jan Mísař 1991 CZE 01:20:00.0 43:40.2
174 26 / M-E [ 319 ] Florian Findeisen 1987 GER LAST NATIONAL TEAM 01:20:20.9 44:01.1
175 27 / M-E [ 329 ] Martin Mazanec 1991 CZE Koloshop team 01:20:33.7 44:13.9
176 28 / M-E [ 338 ] Jakub Strach 1990 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:21:01.8 44:42.0
177 29 / M-E [ 344 ] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 01:22:32.1 46:12.3
178 30 / M-E [ 304 ] Tomas Trunschka 1980 CZE Kl sport Most 01:22:41.9 46:22.1
179 31 / M-E [ 327 ] Petr Kos 1987 CZE Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis) 01:22:50.1 46:30.3
180 8 / V-E [ 336 ] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER CZE 01:24:34.5 48:14.7
181 32 / M-E [ 335 ] Eric Sczarnowski 1986 GER CZE 01:25:32.0 49:12.2
182 9 / V-E [ 306 ] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 01:28:30.8 52:11.0
183 2 / Z-E [ 348 ] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 01:32:35.0 56:15.2
184 10 / V-E [ 320 ] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER CZE 01:32:36.1 56:16.3
185 33 / M-E [ 326 ] Ondřej Korel 1991 CZE CZE 01:33:02.9 56:43.1
186 34 / M-E [ 318 ] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Strefa MTB Głuszyca 01:40:07.8 01:03:48.0
187 35 / M-E [ 345 ] Robert Vrkoč 1981 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:49:16.7 01:12:56.9

result list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / M-E [ 8637396 ] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE AUTHOR-enduroteam.cz 07:49.0 02:34.0 (30) 01:14.0 (30) splits
2 2 / M-E [ 8626409 ] František Žilák 1981 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 08:15.0 00:26.0 02:45.0 (11) 01:17.0 (11) splits
3 3 / M-E [ 8637397 ] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Vendeta Racing 08:40.0 00:51.0 02:52.0 (31) 01:27.0 (31) splits
4 4 / M-E [ 8627679 ] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE Dressler.cz - RB 08:41.0 00:52.0 02:58.0 (9) 01:23.0 (9) splits
5 5 / M-E [ 8624588 ] Jakub Strach 1990 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 08:44.0 00:55.0 02:49.0 (21) 01:23.0 (21) splits
6 6 / M-E [ 8628123 ] Jan Matějů 1981 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 08:50.0 01:01.0 02:57.0 (32) 01:21.0 (32) splits
6 6 / M-E [ 8637398 ] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE Haven team 08:50.0 01:01.0 02:57.0 (32) 01:21.0 (32) splits
8 8 / M-E [ 8624062 ] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 08:52.0 01:03.0 02:51.0 (19) 01:23.0 (19) splits
9 9 / M-E [ 8627243 ] Tomas Trunschka 1980 CZE Kl sport Most 09:00.0 01:11.0 02:56.0 (4) 01:20.0 (4) splits
10 10 / M-E [ 8637420 ] Evgeny Shipilov 1983 RUS NorcoTrial-Sport 09:01.0 01:12.0 03:04.0 (33) 01:22.0 (33) splits
11 11 / M-E [ 8637334 ] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 09:05.0 01:16.0 03:02.0 (39) 01:24.0 (39) splits
12 12 / M-E [ 8628420 ] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 09:20.0 01:31.0 03:07.0 (37) 01:25.0 (37) splits
13 1 / V-E [ 8637337 ] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 09:21.0 01:32.0 03:08.0 (40) 01:24.0 (40) splits
14 13 / M-E [ 8637357 ] Ondřej Korel 1991 CZE Měník 09:23.0 01:34.0 03:10.0 (34) 01:28.0 (34) splits
15 14 / M-E [ 8625602 ] Martin Mazanec 1991 CZE Koloshop team 09:28.0 01:39.0 03:14.0 (12) 01:25.0 (12) splits
16 2 / V-E [ 8637376 ] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 09:40.0 01:51.0 03:11.0 (29) 01:32.0 (29) splits
17 3 / V-E [ 8624282 ] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 09:41.0 01:52.0 03:06.0 (20) 01:31.0 (20) splits
18 15 / M-E [ 8623304 ] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 09:43.0 01:54.0 03:15.0 (15) 01:29.0 (15) splits
19 16 / M-E [ 8637368 ] Florian Findeisen 1987 GER LAST NATIONAL TEAM 09:46.0 01:57.0 03:18.0 (27) 01:34.0 (27) splits
20 4 / V-E [ 8637365 ] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 09:59.0 02:10.0 03:23.0 (25) 01:30.0 (25) splits
21 17 / M-E [ 8623442 ] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 10:00.0 02:11.0 03:18.0 (17) 01:29.0 (17) splits
22 18 / M-E [ 8627322 ] Lutz Baumgärtel 1980 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTB Team 10:04.0 02:15.0 03:08.0 (6) 01:28.0 (6) splits
23 19 / M-E [ 8628267 ] Filip Bogucki 1979 POL Poznan 10:23.0 02:34.0 03:18.0 (35) 01:37.0 (35) splits
24 20 / M-E [ 8628273 ] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 10:37.0 02:48.0 03:36.0 (36) 01:40.0 (36) splits
25 21 / M-E [ 8627279 ] MARCIN PALKA 1979 POL BIKEBOARD 10:42.0 02:53.0 03:31.0 (24) 01:42.0 (24) splits
26 22 / M-E [ 8627429 ] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 10:48.0 02:59.0 03:38.0 (8) 01:34.0 (8) splits
26 22 / M-E [ 8624041 ] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR 10:48.0 02:59.0 03:37.0 (18) 01:38.0 (18) splits
28 5 / V-E [ 8623943 ] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 11:01.0 03:12.0 03:38.0 (3) 01:43.0 (3) splits
29 24 / M-E [ 8637353 ] Jan Karafiát 1989 CZE SS Quantum59 11:07.0 03:18.0 03:58.0 (44) 01:43.0 (44) splits
30 25 / M-E [ 8637366 ] Eric Sczarnowski 1986 GER Leipzig 11:16.0 03:27.0 03:45.0 (26) 01:35.0 (26) splits
31 26 / M-E [ 8627424 ] Michał Błajet 1980 POL KIBOLSKI KS 11:32.0 03:43.0 03:44.0 (7) 01:37.0 (7) splits
32 27 / M-E [ 8637352 ] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 11:44.0 03:55.0 03:44.0 (43) 01:39.0 (43) splits
33 6 / V-E [ 8637333 ] Jan Mísař 1991 CZE CZE 11:46.0 03:57.0 03:51.0 (42) 01:44.0 (42) splits
33 6 / V-E [ 8637345 ] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER Berlin 11:46.0 03:57.0 03:51.0 (42) 01:44.0 (42) splits
35 8 / V-E [ 8625297 ] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 11:50.0 04:01.0 03:47.0 (13) 01:39.0 (13) splits
36 28 / M-E [ 8635124 ] Robert Vrkoč 1981 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 11:57.0 04:08.0 03:56.0 (38) 01:52.0 (38) splits
37 29 / M-E [ 8637354 ] Michal Ščupák 1995 CZE Bike 2000 12:19.0 04:30.0 03:29.0 (2) 02:29.0 (2) splits
38 30 / M-E [ 8625199 ] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Pussy Enduro Riders 12:30.0 04:41.0 04:13.0 (22) 02:01.0 (22) splits
39 31 / M-E [ 8627283 ] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Strefa MTB Głuszyca 12:35.0 04:46.0 04:20.0 (5) 01:53.0 (5) splits
40 32 / M-E [ 8627935 ] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 12:39.0 04:50.0 04:29.0 (10) 01:49.0 (10) splits
41 33 / M-E [ 8628260 ] Petr Kos 1987 CZE Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis) 12:45.0 04:56.0 04:23.0 (41) 01:57.0 (41) splits
42 34 / M-E [ 8637369 ] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL team.ase.com.pl 13:01.0 05:12.0 04:19.0 (28) 01:57.0 (28) splits
43 9 / V-E [ 8627981 ] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER Dresden 13:04.0 05:15.0 04:16.0 (23) 01:53.0 (23) splits
44 10 / V-E [ 8623328 ] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 13:13.0 05:24.0 04:29.0 (16) 01:48.0 (16) splits
45 1 / Z-E [ 8623275 ] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 13:16.0 05:27.0 04:22.0 (14) 02:00.0 (14) splits
46 2 / Z-E [ 8637428 ] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 13:50.0 06:01.0 04:12.0 (1) 01:49.0 (1) splits
47 11 / V-E [ 8626426 ] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 16:04.0 08:15.0 05:06.0 (2) 02:36.0 (2) splits

result list Half Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / M [ 413 ] Tomáš Kulhavý 1988 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 44:10.5
2 2 / M [ 415 ] Tomáš Malátek 1982 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 45:14.0 01:03.5
3 3 / M [ 420 ] Branislav Šukala 1988 SVK Finančné centrum Team 47:54.8 03:44.3
4 4 / M [ 410 ] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 51:04.9 06:54.4
5 5 / M [ 421 ] Wojciech Walczak 1980 POL Wroclaw 51:46.0 07:35.5
6 6 / M [ 411 ] Dominik Krejčí 1997 CZE Bike 2000 55:22.9 11:12.4
7 7 / M [ 419 ] Artur Stępniak 1987 POL Nokia Cycling Team 01:01:24.4 17:13.9
8 1 / Z [ 423 ] Arnhild Pross 1982 GER Team Le Rêve 01:05:11.8 21:01.3
9 2 / Z [ 409 ] Vendula Kelbichová 1986 CZE SDH Jirkov 01:05:41.9 21:31.4
10 3 / Z [ 418 ] Danča Rychterová 1969 CZE Trosky tým 01:06:21.6 22:11.1
11 4 / Z [ 422 ] Martina Rudolfová 1982 CZE Eurofoam team 01:07:01.4 22:50.9
12 8 / M [ 417 ] Petr Rybín 1968 CZE RAFKARNA.CZ 01:07:33.6 23:23.1
13 9 / M [ 414 ] Jakub Linhart 1977 CZE Stárkov 01:09:45.9 25:35.4
14 5 / Z [ 407 ] Miroslava Fábryová 1986 SVK Kráľovský maratón 01:10:44.9 26:34.4
15 1 / V-E [ 351 ] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 01:39:13.4 55:02.9

result list Junior

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / Junior [ 405 ] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 46:46.4
2 2 / Junior [ 404 ] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 49:17.8 02:31.4
3 3 / Junior [ 401 ] Tomáš Hanuš 1998 CZE Vella team 54:23.9 07:37.5
4 1 / Kadetky [ 402 ] Natálie Hanušová 2000 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:05:30.4 18:44.0
5 4 / Junior [ 403 ] Kuba Linhart 2002 CZE Stárkov 01:12:18.7 25:32.3

result list UNICYCLE

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / M [ 201 ] Maksym Siegienczuk 1984 POL TriSlide 01:00:27.4
2 2 / M [ 203 ] Kamil Kacprzak 1996 POL Wroclaw 01:27:09.2 26:41.8
3 3 / M [ 202 ] JAKUB KOL 1991 POL Katowice 02:02:35.9 01:02:08.5

result list Half Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / V-E [ 8637417 ] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 19:59.0 07:14.0 (1) 02:18.0 (1) splits

result list KIDS Odrazedla

start ~ 17:17:30

result list KIDS 0-5 kola

start ~ 17:07:00

result list KIDS 6-7

start ~ 17:25:00

result list KIDS 8-10

start ~ 17:46:00

result list KIDS 11-14

start ~ 17:25:00

result list KIDS 13-14

start ~ 20:00:00