Kupkolo MTB Trilogy #0 Prolog

2016-07-03 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race     total: 187, men : 180, women: 7, M-29: 24, M-V1: 67, M-V2: 33, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, M-E: 35, M: 1, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race     total: 47, men : 45, women: 2, M-E: 34, V-E: 11, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race     total: 15, men : 10, women: 5, M: 9, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior     total: 5, men : 4, women: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE     total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race     total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / M-V1 [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 36:19.8
2 1 / M-29 [2] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKECLINIC TREK 36:49.2 00:29.4
3 2 / M-29 [29] Jago Fechtmann 1991 GER Radsport 360 Racing Team 37:14.9 00:55.1
4 2 / M-V1 [30] Mario Färberböck 1983 AUT Bikepalast Salzburg 37:35.5 01:15.7
5 3 / M-29 [13] Jiří Fikejz 1990 CZE Author-Enduroteam.cz 39:07.7 02:47.9
6 4 / M-29 [144] Pavel Žák 1987 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 39:53.1 03:33.3
7 1 / M-V2 [7] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 39:56.3 03:36.5
8 3 / M-V1 [110] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE Vella Team 40:09.9 03:50.1
9 1 / M-E [309] Lutz Baumgärtel 1980 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTB Team 40:19.0 03:59.2
10 4 / M-V1 [26] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 41:09.3 04:49.5
11 5 / M-29 [25] Milan Damek 1992 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 41:27.1 05:07.3
12 5 / M-V1 [3] Milan Fajt 1977 CZE Eurofoam team 41:34.9 05:15.1
13 6 / M-V1 [137] David Voll 1984 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team 41:59.9 05:40.1
14 7 / M-V1 [11] Torsten Mützlitz 1984 GER Scott bike24 mtb Team 42:02.1 05:42.3
15 8 / M-V1 [6] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE ADR Team 42:23.4 06:03.6
16 9 / M-V1 [123] Vašek Strnad 1983 CZE Atrex 43:08.7 06:48.9
17 10 / M-V1 [8] Milan Hanyk 1984 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 43:22.2 07:02.4
18 11 / M-V1 [9] Josef Havel 1982 CZE www.statikacb.cz 43:38.8 07:19.0
19 1 / M-V3 [21] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 44:05.5 07:45.7
20 2 / M-V2 [5] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 44:16.2 07:56.4
21 12 / M-V1 [131] Zdeněk Tomeček 1979 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 44:23.3 08:03.5
22 3 / M-V2 [10] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 44:25.8 08:06.0
23 13 / M-V1 [12] Alexander Stark 1985 GER Ottendorf Okrilla 44:32.7 08:12.9
24 14 / M-V1 [27] József Sass 1977 HUN Meditech sc 44:40.8 08:21.0
25 15 / M-V1 [69] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 44:45.6 08:25.8
26 16 / M-V1 [24] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 44:48.3 08:28.5
27 17 / M-V1 [16] Pavel Hnyk 1982 CZE Kyšice 44:48.4 08:28.6
28 18 / M-V1 [17] Jiří Ruttner 1979 CZE Roztoky 44:50.8 08:31.0
29 4 / M-V2 [4] Pavel MICHAL 1973 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 45:20.6 09:00.8
30 6 / M-29 [130] Jiří Štěpaník 1997 CZE Moravec Team 45:32.9 09:13.1
31 19 / M-V1 [15] Miloš Nouzák 1977 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. 45:34.8 09:15.0
32 20 / M-V1 [47] Ivan Čermák 1985 CZE Slatiňany 45:40.1 09:20.3
33 21 / M-V1 [307] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 45:48.5 09:28.7
34 22 / M-V1 [148] Jarda Stadtherr 1979 CZE BikeBrothers 45:54.1 09:34.3
35 23 / M-V1 [72] Vizdak Janos 1978 HUN X2S 46:06.1 09:46.3
36 24 / M-V1 [23] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 46:11.2 09:51.4
37 7 / M-29 [22] Stefan Litzlhammer 1990 AUT Bikepalast Salzburg 46:15.5 09:55.7
38 25 / M-V1 [78] Jakub Klement 1986 CZE TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 46:16.2 09:56.4
39 26 / M-V1 [55] Petr Fodor 1981 CZE Cyklohelios 46:17.0 09:57.2
40 2 / M-V3 [98] Jiří Míl 1966 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 46:17.6 09:57.8
41 5 / M-V2 [14] Jiří Barták 1974 CZE Eurofoam team 46:28.0 10:08.2
42 27 / M-V1 [58] Lukáš Frýba 1982 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 46:30.9 10:11.1
43 28 / M-V1 [143] Jaroslav Zelenka 1980 CZE Severní Větry 47:02.9 10:43.1
44 29 / M-V1 [122] Martin Strieženec 1985 CZE Explosiw Bike Terror Crew 47:03.8 10:44.0
45 8 / M-29 [20] Vojtěch Mikuláš 1996 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 47:14.1 10:54.3
46 30 / M-V1 [18] Lukáš Říhánek 1979 CZE 2V BIKERS 47:15.6 10:55.8
47 9 / M-29 [56] Petr Fojt 1987 CZE R2 47:29.9 11:10.1
48 10 / M-29 [57] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 47:34.7 11:14.9
49 6 / M-V2 [134] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 47:50.8 11:31.0
50 7 / M-V2 [88] Lubomír Kudlej 1974 CZE DSA Modrý Důl 47:53.3 11:33.5
51 31 / M-V1 [140] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 47:54.1 11:34.3
52 11 / M-29 [84] Michal Krčma 1988 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 47:54.3 11:34.5
53 12 / M-29 [19] Filip Hakl 1993 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 48:02.3 11:42.5
54 32 / M-V1 [28] Zsolt Farkas 1985 HUN Bringabanda SC 48:14.5 11:54.7
55 8 / M-V2 [113] Miroslav Rygl 1972 CZE MIRY mapholders Racing Team 48:27.9 12:08.1
56 33 / M-V1 [91] Kamil Marczak 1981 POL AIRSHOT.KAMKOSPORT.PL 48:37.7 12:17.9
57 34 / M-V1 [53] Dominik Erhardt 1981 GER BikeControl RC Schnaittachtal 48:40.3 12:20.5
58 13 / M-29 [76] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 48:47.6 12:27.8
59 35 / M-V1 [115] Gabor Sass 1980 HUN BikePark Poznań 48:50.5 12:30.7
60 9 / M-V2 [146] Antonín Florián 1972 CZE SK Fit Tábor 48:57.1 12:37.3
61 36 / M-V1 [79] matej kobera 1980 SVK Kráľovský maratón 49:04.8 12:45.0
62 3 / M-V3 [129] Libor Šťasta 1966 CZE Pell´s factory team 49:31.1 13:11.3
63 37 / M-V1 [124] Matouš Suchomel 1979 CZE KUPKOLO MTB team Pardubice 49:51.8 13:32.0
64 10 / M-V2 [80] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 50:00.6 13:40.8
65 38 / M-V1 [52] Petr Ehl 1978 CZE Liberec 15 50:01.1 13:41.3
66 39 / M-V1 [50] Jan Duda 1977 CZE Malá Skála 50:01.2 13:41.4
67 40 / M-V1 [138] Jindra Volny 1982 CZE Karlovy Vary 50:06.8 13:47.0
68 41 / M-V1 [82] Vít Kovařík 1978 CZE argia.cz 50:20.0 14:00.2
69 42 / M-V1 [77] Jan Klápště 1977 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 50:23.0 14:03.2
70 11 / M-V2 [48] Václav Černý 1974 CZE Focus Plzeň 50:28.1 14:08.3
71 14 / M-29 [31] Nico Fechtmann 1996 GER Procraft Racing Team 50:34.4 14:14.6
72 43 / M-V1 [106] Stanislav Pektor 1980 CZE Biketriatlon Morkovice 50:38.0 14:18.2
73 15 / M-29 [68] Daniel Howard 1988 CZE Paštikář 50:46.1 14:26.3
74 16 / M-29 [128] Jan Šmolík 1992 CZE beespee.cz 51:00.3 14:40.5
75 12 / M-V2 [83] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 51:04.5 14:44.7
76 44 / M-V1 [62] Jan Hejna 1984 CZE Futurecycling Racing Team 51:06.9 14:47.1
77 13 / M-V2 [51] Milan Dunda 1975 CZE MTB Kupkolo team Pardubice 51:12.8 14:53.0
78 45 / M-V1 [92] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 51:13.0 14:53.2
79 1 / M [416] Petr Mísař 1993 CZE CZE 51:20.0 15:00.2
80 46 / M-V1 [89] peter kuiš 1978 SVK Kráľovský maratón 51:51.1 15:31.3
81 14 / M-V2 [104] Kamil Pánek 1976 CZE www.dres.cz 52:01.8 15:42.0
82 15 / M-V2 [49] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 52:05.6 15:45.8
83 17 / M-29 [109] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE Praha 52:07.1 15:47.3
84 16 / M-V2 [45] Jiří Březina 1972 CZE BS Bike ALÉ team 52:26.9 16:07.1
85 47 / M-V1 [54] Peter Faktor 1978 SVK Finančné centrum Team 52:58.8 16:39.0
86 4 / M-V3 [93] Michal Matoušek 1962 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 53:02.3 16:42.5
87 48 / M-V1 [64] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 53:25.9 17:06.1
88 17 / M-V2 [42] jakub blaha 1976 GER Mannheim 54:08.3 17:48.5
89 49 / M-V1 [90] Štěpán Landa 1981 CZE Light core team 54:17.9 17:58.1
90 18 / M-V2 [145] Jan Fajgl 1975 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 54:30.7 18:10.9
91 18 / M-29 [43] Ondřej Brambus 1987 CZE Brambus Extreme Limited United Featured 54:41.6 18:21.8
92 19 / M-29 [96] Petr Michal 1989 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 54:46.0 18:26.2
93 5 / M-V3 [101] Pavel Neprášek 1957 CZE Nevix Team Kadaň 54:56.9 18:37.1
94 6 / M-V3 [59] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 55:04.9 18:45.1
95 50 / M-V1 [126] Jiří Šebrle 1985 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 55:10.3 18:50.5
96 19 / M-V2 [63] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Poříčí 55:44.5 19:24.7
97 51 / M-V1 [117] Michał Siekierski 1985 POL Kibolski KS 55:47.4 19:27.6
98 20 / M-29 [120] Ondra Stočes 1987 CZE Praha 2 55:56.1 19:36.3
99 52 / M-V1 [70] Aleš Hříbal 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 56:14.8 19:55.0
100 20 / M-V2 [107] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NACHOD 56:15.6 19:55.8
101 21 / M-V2 [75] Grzegorz Kasiński 1976 POL Wrocław 56:17.6 19:57.8
102 53 / M-V1 [116] Jaroslav Sekot 1978 CZE Kola Ledeč 56:46.0 20:26.2
103 21 / M-29 [125] Ondřej Šandera 1987 CZE Praha 13 57:25.6 21:05.8
104 22 / M-V2 [87] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 57:30.1 21:10.3
105 1 / V-E [315] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 57:49.1 21:29.3
106 23 / M-V2 [135] Honza Vlach 1975 CZE Výlet Liberec 58:02.5 21:42.7
107 54 / M-V1 [114] Pavel Ryšavý 1979 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 58:04.3 21:44.5
108 55 / M-V1 [112] Norbert Rutkowski 1986 POL Kibolski KS 58:28.8 22:09.0
109 56 / M-V1 [73] Radek Jonák 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice 58:36.4 22:16.6
110 57 / M-V1 [40] Jiří Bartoň 1986 CZE Praha 6 59:05.0 22:45.2
111 24 / M-V2 [136] Vladimír Vodochodský 1972 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 59:09.5 22:49.7
112 25 / M-V2 [102] Martin Novak 1976 CZE Bohumin 59:18.7 22:58.9
113 26 / M-V2 [142] Karol Wróblewski 1976 POL MYBIKE 59:23.1 23:03.3
114 58 / M-V1 [127] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 59:23.4 23:03.6
115 27 / M-V2 [133] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 59:35.3 23:15.5
116 7 / M-V3 [61] Svatoslav Hajný 1963 CZE Cyklotrenink.com 59:45.4 23:25.6
117 28 / M-V2 [60] Stefan Gottschall 1973 GER MTB Brandenburg 01:00:15.0 23:55.2
118 2 / M-E [323] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL team.ase.com.pl 01:00:19.7 23:59.9
119 59 / M-V1 [67] Csaba Horváth 1979 HUN Long Distance Trail Riders 01:00:35.9 24:16.1
120 3 / M-E [302] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE Haven team 01:00:40.6 24:20.8
121 22 / M-29 [97] Ondřej Mikuláš 1990 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 01:01:09.9 24:50.1
122 23 / M-29 [99] Marcel Milo 1989 SVK TNV Racing 01:01:17.7 24:57.9
123 8 / M-V3 [105] Jiří Pekárek 1961 CZE KOLORADOTEAM 01:01:26.7 25:06.9
124 60 / M-V1 [46] Maciej Czerwiński 1983 POL Kibolski KS 01:01:29.4 25:09.6
125 4 / M-E [301] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE AUTHOR-enduroteam.cz 01:01:38.2 25:18.4
126 29 / M-V2 [139] Štěpán Vondráček 1973 CZE Příbram II 01:01:39.4 25:19.6
127 61 / M-V1 [74] Martin Kandráč 1982 SVK Kráľovský Maratón 01:01:48.1 25:28.3
128 30 / M-V2 [71] Antonín Chrást 1975 CZE Clowns 01:02:01.3 25:41.5
129 5 / M-E [321] ulrich hagenbusch 1983 GER reacteam radleck mering 01:02:08.9 25:49.1
130 6 / M-E [325] Jan Karafiát 1989 CZE SS Quantum59 01:02:28.2 26:08.4
131 62 / M-V1 [111] Michał Rotnicki 1978 POL KK Cyklon Warszawa 01:02:37.8 26:18.0
132 9 / M-V3 [41] Luboš Binar 1966 CZE HOBUK 01:02:53.0 26:33.2
133 31 / M-V2 [103] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE Výlet Liberec 01:03:36.0 27:16.2
134 7 / M-E [322] Michael Hagenbusch 1985 GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 01:04:42.7 28:22.9
135 63 / M-V1 [119] Libor Srubek 1979 CZE Profibaustoffe CZ 01:04:55.2 28:35.4
136 24 / M-29 [121] Josef Strelec 1988 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 01:05:18.4 28:58.6
137 64 / M-V1 [39] Jaroslav Aster 1981 CZE Trutnov 01:06:33.2 30:13.4
138 8 / M-E [346] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 01:07:08.8 30:49.0
139 2 / V-E [303] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 01:07:46.5 31:26.7
140 10 / M-V3 [95] Jiří Mazanec 1958 CZE Černošice 01:07:54.6 31:34.8
141 3 / V-E [328] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 01:08:55.1 32:35.3
142 32 / M-V2 [85] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE Praha - Uhříněves 01:09:20.9 33:01.1
143 9 / M-E [352] Michal Ščupák 1995 CZE Bike 2000 01:10:47.5 34:27.7
144 65 / M-V1 [132] Jiří Vacek 1977 CZE Beespee.cz 01:11:11.7 34:51.9
145 4 / V-E [347] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 01:11:33.4 35:13.6
146 10 / M-E [313] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 01:11:57.3 35:37.5
147 11 / M-E [310] František Žilák 1981 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 01:12:00.0 35:40.2
148 5 / V-E [342] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 01:12:44.8 36:25.0
149 33 / M-V2 [141] Krzysztof Waślicki 1976 POL KK Cyklon Warszawa 01:12:54.0 36:34.2
150 12 / M-E [316] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE CZE 01:13:50.1 37:30.3
151 66 / M-V1 [86] Przemysław Kubiak 1985 POL Kibolski KS 01:14:15.8 37:56.0
152 13 / M-E [343] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 01:14:57.3 38:37.5
153 14 / M-E [317] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Pussy Enduro Riders 01:14:57.6 38:37.8
154 15 / M-E [334] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 01:14:58.0 38:38.2
155 16 / M-E [308] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 01:15:18.1 38:58.3
156 17 / M-E [314] Filip Bogucki 1979 POL CZE 01:15:34.3 39:14.5
157 6 / V-E [339] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 01:15:42.6 39:22.8
158 18 / M-E [311] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Vendeta Racing 01:15:52.4 39:32.6
159 67 / M-V1 [66] Josef Horák 1981 CZE Algheroteam 01:16:16.1 39:56.3
160 19 / M-E [312] Michał Błajet 1980 POL KIBOLSKI KS 01:17:33.0 41:13.2
161 20 / M-E [333] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 01:17:50.2 41:30.4
162 21 / M-E [341] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE Dressler.cz - RB 01:17:59.9 41:40.1
163 7 / V-E [305] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 01:18:20.8 42:01.0
164 22 / M-E [331] MARCIN PALKA 1979 POL BIKEBOARD 01:18:46.4 42:26.6
165 23 / M-E [340] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR 01:19:40.4 43:20.6
166 24 / M-E [324] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 01:19:59.9 43:40.1
167 25 / M-E [330] Jan Mísař 1991 CZE 01:20:00.0 43:40.2
168 26 / M-E [319] Florian Findeisen 1987 GER LAST NATIONAL TEAM 01:20:20.9 44:01.1
169 27 / M-E [329] Martin Mazanec 1991 CZE Koloshop team 01:20:33.7 44:13.9
170 28 / M-E [338] Jakub Strach 1990 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:21:01.8 44:42.0
171 29 / M-E [344] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 01:22:32.1 46:12.3
172 30 / M-E [304] Tomas Trunschka 1980 CZE Kl sport Most 01:22:41.9 46:22.1
173 31 / M-E [327] Petr Kos 1987 CZE Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis) 01:22:50.1 46:30.3
174 8 / V-E [336] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER CZE 01:24:34.5 48:14.7
175 32 / M-E [335] Eric Sczarnowski 1986 GER CZE 01:25:32.0 49:12.2
176 9 / V-E [306] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 01:28:30.8 52:11.0
177 10 / V-E [320] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER CZE 01:32:36.1 56:16.3
178 33 / M-E [326] Ondřej Korel 1991 CZE CZE 01:33:02.9 56:43.1
179 34 / M-E [318] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Strefa MTB Głuszyca 01:40:07.8 01:03:48.0
180 35 / M-E [345] Robert Vrkoč 1981 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:49:16.7 01:12:56.9