Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2016-07-05 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 174, men : 167, women: 7, M-29: 21, M-V1: 64, M-V2: 31, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, V-E: 10, M-E: 31, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 46, men : 44, women: 2, M-E: 34, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 16, men : 11, women: 5, M: 10, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 5, men : 4, women: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 7, men : 3, women: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 6, men : 2, women: 4, Muži: 2, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 6, men : 6, women: 0, Muži: 6, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 (-0) 1 / M-E [8626409] František Žilák 1981 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 20:17.0 01:17.0 01:11.0 02:02.0 02:55.0 01:47.0 01:24.0 17:08:12.0
2 (-0) 2 / M-E [8624062] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 21:15.0 01:25.0 01:16.0 02:13.0 03:01.0 01:46.0 01:27.0 02:12.0
3 (-0) 3 / M-E [8627679] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE Dressler.cz - RB 21:16.0 01:17.0 01:14.0 02:04.0 03:07.0 01:49.0 01:27.0 02:18.0
3 (-0) 3 / M-E [8637397] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Vendeta Racing 21:16.0 01:23.0 01:17.0 02:08.0 02:59.0 01:53.0 01:30.0 02:20.0
5 (-0) 5 / M-E [8637334] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 21:48.0 01:26.0 01:13.0 02:04.0 03:14.0 01:51.0 01:26.0 02:22.0
6 (-0) 6 / M-E [8628420] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 22:02.0 01:27.0 01:17.0 02:14.0 03:05.0 01:51.0 01:32.0 02:18.0
7 (-0) 7 / M-E [8627243] Tomas Trunschka 1980 CZE Kl sport Most 22:13.0 01:34.0 01:21.0 02:22.0 03:08.0 01:51.0 01:33.0 02:21.0
8 (-0) 1 / V-E [8637337] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 22:14.0 01:27.0 01:36.0 02:10.0 03:11.0 02:03.0 01:32.0 02:18.0
9 (-0) 2 / V-E [8637376] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 22:16.0 01:23.0 01:14.0 02:11.0 03:15.0 01:57.0 01:34.0 02:28.0
10 (-0) 8 / M-E [8637420] Evgeny Shipilov 1983 RUS NorcoTrial-Sport 22:42.0 01:28.0 01:23.0 02:15.0 03:14.0 01:49.0 01:32.0 02:20.0
11 (-0) 9 / M-E [8624588] Jakub Strach 1990 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 23:02.0 01:28.0 01:22.0 02:21.0 03:16.0 01:55.0 01:39.0 02:28.0
12 (-0) 10 / M-E [8625602] Martin Mazanec 1991 CZE Koloshop team 24:02.0 01:36.0 01:23.0 02:23.0 03:36.0 01:59.0 01:39.0 02:27.0
13 (-0) 3 / V-E [8637365] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 24:10.0 01:43.0 01:25.0 02:20.0 03:32.0 01:58.0 01:42.0 02:32.0
14 (-0) 11 / M-E [8627279] MARCIN PALKA 1979 POL BIKEBOARD 24:21.0 01:31.0 01:22.0 02:33.0 03:42.0 02:00.0 01:40.0 02:38.0
15 (-0) 12 / M-E [8628123] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 24:22.0 01:17.0 01:26.0 02:33.0 03:39.0 01:58.0 01:44.0 02:56.0
16 (-0) 13 / M-E [8628267] Filip Bogucki 1979 POL CZE 24:30.0 01:40.0 01:27.0 02:22.0 03:33.0 01:59.0 01:40.0 02:36.0
17 (-0) 4 / V-E [8624282] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 24:37.0 01:28.0 01:24.0 02:53.0 03:22.0 01:56.0 01:42.0 02:29.0
18 (-0) 14 / M-E [8623304] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 24:42.0 01:46.0 01:27.0 02:27.0 03:44.0 01:56.0 01:38.0 02:28.0
19 (-0) 15 / M-E [8628273] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 24:47.0 01:42.0 01:33.0 02:27.0 03:38.0 01:55.0 01:37.0 02:26.0
20 (-0) 16 / M-E [8637355] Michael Hagenbusch 1985 GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 24:59.0 01:38.0 01:26.0 02:24.0 03:47.0 01:58.0 01:41.0 02:31.0
21 (-0) 17 / M-E [8623442] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 25:16.0 01:46.0 01:29.0 02:31.0 03:45.0 01:57.0 01:39.0 02:31.0
22 (-0) 18 / M-E [8627424] Michał Błajet 1980 POL KIBOLSKI KS 26:08.0 01:44.0 01:31.0 02:32.0 03:58.0 02:02.0 01:45.0 02:38.0
23 (-0) 5 / V-E [8623943] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 26:17.0 01:45.0 01:28.0 02:39.0 03:58.0 02:20.0 01:44.0 02:42.0
24 (-0) 19 / M-E [8624041] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR 26:54.0 01:53.0 01:38.0 02:48.0 04:01.0 02:09.0 01:48.0 02:44.0
25 (-0) 20 / M-E [8637374] ulrich hagenbusch 1983 GER reacteam radleck mering 27:09.0 01:38.0 01:27.0 04:15.0 04:00.0 02:00.0 01:40.0 02:35.0
26 (-0) 21 / M-E [8625199] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Pussy Enduro Riders 27:11.0 01:50.0 01:29.0 02:38.0 04:15.0 02:03.0 01:41.0 16:07:51.0
27 (-0) 22 / M-E [8637333] Jan Mísař 1991 CZE CZE 27:12.0 01:55.0 01:44.0 02:58.0 04:04.0 02:10.0 01:47.0 02:47.0
28 (-0) 23 / M-E [8637353] Jan Karafiát 1989 CZE SS Quantum59 28:04.0 01:46.0 01:44.0 02:49.0 04:18.0 02:09.0 01:53.0 02:50.0
29 (-0) 24 / M-E [8628260] Petr Kos 1987 CZE Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis) 28:29.0 01:54.0 01:35.0 02:45.0 04:45.0 02:13.0 01:52.0 02:35.0
30 (-0) 6 / V-E [8637345] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER CZE 28:50.0 01:58.0 01:43.0 02:53.0 04:37.0 02:24.0 01:53.0 02:48.0
31 (-0) 25 / M-E [8637354] Michal Ščupák 1995 CZE Bike 2000 28:58.0 01:52.0 01:45.0 02:54.0 04:24.0 02:12.0 01:53.0 02:42.0
32 (-0) 7 / V-E [8625297] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 29:17.0 01:57.0 01:39.0 02:56.0 04:22.0 02:10.0 01:56.0 02:51.0
33 (-0) 26 / M-E [8627283] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Strefa MTB Głuszyca 29:19.0 01:58.0 01:46.0 03:03.0 04:14.0 02:16.0 01:59.0 02:49.0
34 (-0) 8 / V-E [8623328] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 29:35.0 02:02.0 01:42.0 02:54.0 04:58.0 02:19.0 01:53.0 03:08.0
35 (-0) 27 / M-E [8627935] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE CZE 29:46.0 02:04.0 01:46.0 03:02.0 04:43.0 02:06.0 01:55.0 02:46.0
36 (-0) 28 / M-E [8635124] Robert Vrkoč 1981 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 30:19.0 02:03.0 01:47.0 03:12.0 04:26.0 02:21.0 02:02.0 02:57.0
37 (-0) 29 / M-E [8637366] Eric Sczarnowski 1986 GER CZE 30:27.0 02:20.0 01:55.0 02:58.0 04:47.0 02:06.0 01:49.0 02:39.0
38 (-0) 9 / V-E [8627981] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER CZE 31:00.0 02:28.0 01:52.0 03:13.0 04:22.0 02:20.0 02:01.0 02:59.0
39 (-0) 1 / Z-E [8623275] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 31:03.0 02:23.0 01:51.0 02:58.0 04:26.0 02:15.0 01:58.0 03:00.0
40 (-0) 2 / Z-E [8637428] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 31:29.0 02:18.0 02:01.0 03:10.0 04:59.0 02:18.0 01:51.0
41 (-0) 30 / M-E [8637352] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 31:43.0 02:18.0 01:54.0 03:11.0 05:06.0 02:07.0 01:53.0 02:51.0
42 (-0) 31 / M-E [8637369] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL team.ase.com.pl 34:51.0 02:46.0 01:59.0 03:15.0 05:48.0 02:27.0 02:19.0 02:59.0
43 (-0) 10 / V-E [8626426] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 35:58.0 02:38.0 02:08.0 03:34.0 05:19.0 02:36.0 02:22.0 03:11.0
44 (-5) 32 / M-E [8637398] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE Haven team 14:07.0 03:30.0
45 (-6) 33 / M-E [8627429] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 15:31.0 02:13.0 01:56.0 02:52.0
46 (-7) 34 / M-E [8637396] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE AUTHOR-enduroteam.cz 07:53.0