Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2016-07-05 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 174, men : 167, women: 7, M-29: 21, M-V1: 64, M-V2: 31, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, V-E: 10, M-E: 31, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 46, men : 44, women: 2, M-E: 34, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 16, men : 11, women: 5, M: 10, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 5, men : 4, women: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 7, men : 3, women: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 6, men : 2, women: 4, Muži: 2, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 6, men : 6, women: 0, Muži: 6, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / M-29 [2] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKECLINIC TREK 03:40:23.7
2 1 / M-V1 [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 03:40:24.5 00:00.8
3 2 / M-29 [144] Pavel Žák 1987 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 03:45:52.4 05:28.7
4 1 / M-V2 [7] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 03:47:00.9 06:37.2
5 2 / M-V1 [30] Mario Färberböck 1983 AUT Bikepalast Salzburg 03:47:38.6 07:14.9
6 3 / M-V1 [3] Milan Fajt 1977 CZE Eurofoam team 03:50:06.1 09:42.4
7 4 / M-V1 [11] Torsten Mützlitz 1984 GER Scott bike24 mtb Team 03:50:09.2 09:45.5
8 5 / M-V1 [110] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE Vella Team 03:50:09.6 09:45.9
9 6 / M-V1 [123] Vašek Strnad 1983 CZE Atrex 03:55:28.6 15:04.9
10 7 / M-V1 [26] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 03:55:30.3 15:06.6
11 8 / M-V1 [12] Alexander Stark 1985 GER Ottendorf Okrilla 03:57:27.6 17:03.9
12 9 / M-V1 [9] Josef Havel 1982 CZE www.statikacb.cz 03:58:11.7 17:48.0
13 10 / M-V1 [131] Zdeněk Tomeček 1979 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 03:59:01.1 18:37.4
14 11 / M-V1 [69] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 04:06:16.4 25:52.7
15 12 / M-V1 [23] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:08:22.8 27:59.1
16 13 / M-V1 [8] Milan Hanyk 1984 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 04:08:54.9 28:31.2
17 14 / M-V1 [6] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE ADR Team 04:10:10.2 29:46.5
18 2 / M-V2 [4] Pavel MICHAL 1973 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 04:10:59.3 30:35.6
19 1 / M-V3 [21] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 04:11:56.0 31:32.3
20 3 / M-V2 [14] Jiří Barták 1974 CZE Eurofoam team 04:12:41.0 32:17.3
21 15 / M-V1 [16] Pavel Hnyk 1982 CZE Kyšice 04:13:12.2 32:48.5
22 16 / M-V1 [78] Jakub Klement 1986 CZE TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 04:13:20.6 32:56.9
23 4 / M-V2 [10] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 04:13:54.6 33:30.9
24 17 / M-V1 [15] Miloš Nouzák 1977 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. 04:14:21.4 33:57.7
25 18 / M-V1 [24] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:17:03.2 36:39.5
26 19 / M-V1 [91] Kamil Marczak 1981 POL AIRSHOT.KAMKOSPORT.PL 04:18:55.5 38:31.8
27 20 / M-V1 [17] Jiří Ruttner 1979 CZE Roztoky 04:20:04.6 39:40.9
28 21 / M-V1 [47] Ivan Čermák 1985 CZE Slatiňany 04:20:28.4 40:04.7
29 22 / M-V1 [18] Lukáš Říhánek 1979 CZE 2V BIKERS 04:20:54.1 40:30.4
30 3 / M-29 [22] Stefan Litzlhammer 1990 AUT Bikepalast Salzburg 04:21:28.2 41:04.5
31 23 / M-V1 [27] József Sass 1977 HUN Meditech sc 04:21:45.1 41:21.4
32 24 / M-V1 [53] Dominik Erhardt 1981 GER BikeControl RC Schnaittachtal 04:22:02.1 41:38.4
33 4 / M-29 [76] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 04:22:21.8 41:58.1
34 25 / M-V1 [148] Jarda Stadtherr 1979 CZE BikeBrothers 04:26:03.2 45:39.5
35 26 / M-V1 [143] Jaroslav Zelenka 1980 CZE Severní Větry 04:28:47.2 48:23.5
36 5 / M-29 [20] Vojtěch Mikuláš 1996 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 04:30:41.0 50:17.3
37 6 / M-29 [130] Jiří Štěpaník 1997 CZE Moravec Team 04:31:50.3 51:26.6
38 27 / M-V1 [72] Vizdak Janos 1978 HUN X2S 04:32:16.1 51:52.4
39 5 / M-V2 [88] Lubomír Kudlej 1974 CZE DSA Modrý Důl 04:36:15.0 55:51.3
40 6 / M-V2 [113] Miroslav Rygl 1972 CZE MIRY mapholders Racing Team 04:36:21.9 55:58.2
41 28 / M-V1 [77] Jan Klápště 1977 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 04:37:08.1 56:44.4
42 29 / M-V1 [28] Zsolt Farkas 1985 HUN Bringabanda SC 04:37:12.3 56:48.6
43 7 / M-29 [19] Filip Hakl 1993 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 04:37:40.7 57:17.0
44 2 / M-V3 [98] Jiří Míl 1966 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 04:38:18.2 57:54.5
45 30 / M-V1 [106] Stanislav Pektor 1980 CZE Biketriatlon Morkovice 04:39:15.1 58:51.4
46 3 / M-V3 [129] Libor Šťasta 1966 CZE Pell´s factory team 04:41:17.8 01:00:54.1
47 7 / M-V2 [134] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 04:41:20.8 01:00:57.1
48 31 / M-V1 [79] matej kobera 1980 SVK Kráľovský maratón 04:41:21.1 01:00:57.4
49 8 / M-29 [31] Nico Fechtmann 1996 GER Procraft Racing Team 04:41:28.7 01:01:05.0
50 9 / M-29 [57] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:42:03.5 01:01:39.8
51 32 / M-V1 [140] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 04:42:08.4 01:01:44.7
52 10 / M-29 [56] Petr Fojt 1987 CZE R2 04:42:35.0 01:02:11.3
53 1 / Z [33] Lucie Hamanová 1987 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 04:42:37.6 01:02:13.9
54 8 / M-V2 [51] Milan Dunda 1975 CZE MTB Kupkolo team Pardubice 04:44:54.1 01:04:30.4
55 33 / M-V1 [55] Petr Fodor 1981 CZE Cyklohelios 04:45:45.2 01:05:21.5
56 34 / M-V1 [52] Petr Ehl 1978 CZE Liberec 15 04:45:49.3 01:05:25.6
57 9 / M-V2 [48] Václav Černý 1974 CZE Focus Plzeň 04:46:06.5 01:05:42.8
58 11 / M-29 [128] Jan Šmolík 1992 CZE beespee.cz 04:53:09.5 01:12:45.8
59 35 / M-V1 [82] Vít Kovařík 1978 CZE argia.cz 04:53:18.5 01:12:54.8
60 36 / M-V1 [62] Jan Hejna 1984 CZE Futurecycling Racing Team 04:53:36.2 01:13:12.5
61 10 / M-V2 [83] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 04:54:48.6 01:14:24.9
62 2 / Z [32] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A 04:54:57.8 01:14:34.1
63 11 / M-V2 [146] Antonín Florián 1972 CZE SK Fit Tábor 04:56:32.0 01:16:08.3
64 4 / M-V3 [93] Michal Matoušek 1962 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 05:00:05.1 01:19:41.4
65 12 / M-V2 [142] Karol Wróblewski 1976 POL MYBIKE 05:02:53.5 01:22:29.8
66 37 / M-V1 [89] peter kuiš 1978 SVK Kráľovský maratón 05:04:57.9 01:24:34.2
67 3 / Z [37] Ania Świrkowicz 1979 POL team.ase.com.pl 05:05:34.0 01:25:10.3
68 12 / M-29 [96] Petr Michal 1989 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 05:07:29.4 01:27:05.7
69 38 / M-V1 [126] Jiří Šebrle 1985 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 05:08:32.9 01:28:09.2
70 4 / Z [38] Balazs Beata 1981 HUN Bringabanda SC 05:08:48.0 01:28:24.3
71 5 / M-V3 [59] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:09:22.3 01:28:58.6
72 13 / M-V2 [45] Jiří Březina 1972 CZE BS Bike ALÉ team 05:09:56.7 01:29:33.0
73 39 / M-V1 [122] Martin Strieženec 1985 CZE Explosiw Bike Terror Crew 05:09:59.5 01:29:35.8
74 13 / M-29 [416] Petr Mísař 1993 CZE Jihlava 05:10:09.6 01:29:45.9
75 14 / M-V2 [104] Kamil Pánek 1976 CZE www.dres.cz 05:12:51.2 01:32:27.5
76 15 / M-V2 [75] Grzegorz Kasiński 1976 POL Wrocław 05:14:56.9 01:34:33.2
77 16 / M-V2 [80] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:15:17.2 01:34:53.5
78 40 / M-V1 [124] Matouš Suchomel 1979 CZE KUPKOLO MTB team Pardubice 05:15:47.6 01:35:23.9
79 14 / M-29 [68] Daniel Howard 1988 CZE Paštikář 05:15:59.7 01:35:36.0
80 41 / M-V1 [137] David Voll 1984 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team 05:17:06.1 01:36:42.4
81 17 / M-V2 [42] jakub blaha 1976 GER Mannheim 05:18:32.2 01:38:08.5
82 15 / M-29 [120] Ondra Stočes 1987 CZE Praha 2 05:19:06.4 01:38:42.7
83 42 / M-V1 [54] Peter Faktor 1978 SVK Finančné centrum Team 05:20:37.2 01:40:13.5
84 6 / M-V3 [101] Pavel Neprášek 1957 CZE Nevix Team Kadaň 05:23:04.7 01:42:41.0
85 1 / V-E [315] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 05:23:48.8 01:43:25.1
86 43 / M-V1 [50] Jan Duda 1977 CZE Malá Skála 05:26:35.2 01:46:11.5
87 44 / M-V1 [90] Štěpán Landa 1981 CZE Light core team 05:28:47.4 01:48:23.7
88 45 / M-V1 [92] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 05:29:58.1 01:49:34.4
89 46 / M-V1 [64] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 05:29:58.9 01:49:35.2
90 47 / M-V1 [58] Lukáš Frýba 1982 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 05:31:32.5 01:51:08.8
91 18 / M-V2 [87] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 05:31:59.1 01:51:35.4
92 48 / M-V1 [70] Aleš Hříbal 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 05:33:11.9 01:52:48.2
93 19 / M-V2 [63] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Poříčí 05:35:37.7 01:55:14.0
94 49 / M-V1 [73] Radek Jonák 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice 05:37:50.2 01:57:26.5
95 5 / Z [34] Pavla Nováková 1981 CZE Trek - AR Brno 05:37:51.8 01:57:28.1
96 16 / M-29 [43] Ondřej Brambus 1987 CZE Brambus Extreme Limited United Featured 05:38:00.7 01:57:37.0
97 50 / M-V1 [40] Jiří Bartoň 1986 CZE Praha 6 05:40:07.8 01:59:44.1
98 1 / M-E [323] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL team.ase.com.pl 05:40:34.6 02:00:10.9
99 20 / M-V2 [139] Štěpán Vondráček 1973 CZE Příbram II 05:41:18.5 02:00:54.8
100 21 / M-V2 [107] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NACHOD 05:41:30.8 02:01:07.1
101 7 / M-V3 [105] Jiří Pekárek 1961 CZE KOLORADOTEAM 05:43:59.0 02:03:35.3
102 51 / M-V1 [74] Martin Kandráč 1982 SVK Kráľovský Maratón 05:44:12.4 02:03:48.7
103 52 / M-V1 [116] Jaroslav Sekot 1978 CZE Kola Ledeč 05:45:22.9 02:04:59.2
104 22 / M-V2 [102] Martin Novak 1976 CZE Bohumin 05:47:10.6 02:06:46.9
105 23 / M-V2 [60] Stefan Gottschall 1973 GER MTB Brandenburg 05:52:28.9 02:12:05.2
106 53 / M-V1 [119] Libor Srubek 1979 CZE Profibaustoffe CZ 05:53:59.2 02:13:35.5
107 54 / M-V1 [114] Pavel Ryšavý 1979 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:56:50.5 02:16:26.8
108 8 / M-V3 [61] Svatoslav Hajný 1963 CZE Cyklotrenink.com 06:02:32.1 02:22:08.4
109 55 / M-V1 [67] Csaba Horváth 1979 HUN Long Distance Trail Riders 06:04:55.4 02:24:31.7
110 56 / M-V1 [111] Michał Rotnicki 1978 POL KK Cyklon Warszawa 06:08:36.6 02:28:12.9
111 24 / M-V2 [136] Vladimír Vodochodský 1972 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 06:08:41.9 02:28:18.2
112 57 / M-V1 [127] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 06:08:48.4 02:28:24.7
113 58 / M-V1 [117] Michał Siekierski 1985 POL Kibolski KS 06:09:40.8 02:29:17.1
114 59 / M-V1 [112] Norbert Rutkowski 1986 POL Kibolski KS 06:09:41.8 02:29:18.1
115 2 / V-E [347] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 06:11:02.9 02:30:39.2
116 2 / M-E [321] ulrich hagenbusch 1983 GER reacteam radleck mering 06:17:37.1 02:37:13.4
117 3 / M-E [322] Michael Hagenbusch 1985 GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 06:17:40.1 02:37:16.4
118 25 / M-V2 [103] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE Výlet Liberec 06:17:55.2 02:37:31.5
119 4 / M-E [307] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 06:19:23.5 02:38:59.8
120 26 / M-V2 [133] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 06:21:17.4 02:40:53.7
121 5 / M-E [325] Jan Karafiát 1989 CZE SS Quantum59 06:22:43.6 02:42:19.9
122 17 / M-29 [125] Ondřej Šandera 1987 CZE Praha 13 06:22:57.0 02:42:33.3
123 18 / M-29 [99] Marcel Milo 1989 SVK TNV Racing 06:24:07.0 02:43:43.3
124 27 / M-V2 [145] Jan Fajgl 1975 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 06:33:28.1 02:53:04.4
125 60 / M-V1 [132] Jiří Vacek 1977 CZE Beespee.cz 06:33:43.8 02:53:20.1
126 3 / V-E [303] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 06:38:03.0 02:57:39.3
127 28 / M-V2 [135] Honza Vlach 1975 CZE Výlet Liberec 06:41:34.3 03:01:10.6
128 61 / M-V1 [39] Jaroslav Aster 1981 CZE Trutnov 06:43:53.2 03:03:29.5
129 29 / M-V2 [71] Antonín Chrást 1975 CZE Clowns 06:44:10.3 03:03:46.6
130 9 / M-V3 [41] Luboš Binar 1966 CZE HOBUK 06:46:56.4 03:06:32.7
131 62 / M-V1 [115] Gabor Sass 1980 HUN BikePark Poznań 06:50:03.3 03:09:39.6
132 63 / M-V1 [46] Maciej Czerwiński 1983 POL Kibolski KS 07:01:21.2 03:20:57.5
133 4 / V-E [339] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 07:06:31.3 03:26:07.6
134 6 / M-E [346] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 07:16:26.2 03:36:02.5
135 7 / M-E [313] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 07:19:09.3 03:38:45.6
136 10 / M-V3 [95] Jiří Mazanec 1958 CZE Černošice 07:26:39.1 03:46:15.4
137 5 / V-E [328] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 07:30:38.9 03:50:15.2
138 8 / M-E [335] Eric Sczarnowski 1986 GER CZE 07:30:55.9 03:50:32.2
139 6 / V-E [336] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER CZE 07:31:26.2 03:51:02.5
140 7 / V-E [342] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 07:33:42.2 03:53:18.5
141 30 / M-V2 [85] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE Praha - Uhříněves 07:34:37.6 03:54:13.9
142 31 / M-V2 [141] Krzysztof Waślicki 1976 POL KK Cyklon Warszawa 07:34:59.8 03:54:36.1
143 9 / M-E [310] František Žilák 1981 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 07:36:33.9 03:56:10.2
144 10 / M-E [343] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 07:40:51.7 04:00:28.0
145 11 / M-E [304] Tomas Trunschka 1980 CZE Kl sport Most 07:40:54.1 04:00:30.4
146 12 / M-E [311] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Vendeta Racing 07:43:22.4 04:02:58.7
147 1 / Z-E [350] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 07:56:56.7 04:16:33.0
148 13 / M-E [340] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR 07:57:32.1 04:17:08.4
149 14 / M-E [329] Martin Mazanec 1991 CZE Koloshop team 08:04:44.5 04:24:20.8
150 15 / M-E [327] Petr Kos 1987 CZE Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis) 08:04:49.5 04:24:25.8
151 16 / M-E [337] Evgeny Shipilov 1983 RUS NorcoTrial-Sport 08:05:52.5 04:25:28.8
152 17 / M-E [308] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 08:07:47.2 04:27:23.5
153 2 / Z-E [348] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 08:11:51.8 04:31:28.1
154 8 / V-E [320] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER CZE 08:11:54.6 04:31:30.9
155 18 / M-E [334] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 08:14:13.3 04:33:49.6
156 19 / M-E [316] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE CZE 08:14:26.0 04:34:02.3
157 19 / M-29 [121] Josef Strelec 1988 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 08:15:02.0 04:34:38.3
158 9 / V-E [306] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 08:29:57.3 04:49:33.6
159 20 / M-E [341] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE Dressler.cz - RB 08:36:32.4 04:56:08.7
160 21 / M-E [333] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 08:36:36.6 04:56:12.9
161 22 / M-E [314] Filip Bogucki 1979 POL CZE 08:37:46.7 04:57:23.0
162 64 / M-V1 [86] Przemysław Kubiak 1985 POL Kibolski KS 08:44:14.9 05:03:51.2
163 23 / M-E [331] MARCIN PALKA 1979 POL BIKEBOARD 08:47:39.2 05:07:15.5
164 24 / M-E [312] Michał Błajet 1980 POL KIBOLSKI KS 08:47:43.1 05:07:19.4
165 25 / M-E [317] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Pussy Enduro Riders 08:47:47.9 05:07:24.2
166 10 / V-E [305] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 08:48:09.7 05:07:46.0
167 26 / M-E [330] Jan Mísař 1991 CZE CZE 08:48:45.0 05:08:21.3
168 27 / M-E [318] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Strefa MTB Głuszyca 08:49:24.3 05:09:00.6
169 28 / M-E [345] Robert Vrkoč 1981 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 08:52:39.8 05:12:16.1
170 29 / M-E [352] Michal Ščupák 1995 CZE Bike 2000 08:52:47.7 05:12:24.0
171 30 / M-E [338] Jakub Strach 1990 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 08:52:50.7 05:12:27.0
171 20 / M-29 [29] Jago Fechtmann 1991 GER Radsport 360 Racing Team
DNF / M-E [324] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz
DNF / M-29 [97] Ondřej Mikuláš 1990 CZE Dlouhá Třebová

result list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 (-0) 1 / M-E [8626409] František Žilák 1981 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 20:17.0 01:17.0 01:11.0 02:02.0 02:55.0 01:47.0 01:24.0 17:08:12.0
2 (-0) 2 / M-E [8624062] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 21:15.0 01:25.0 01:16.0 02:13.0 03:01.0 01:46.0 01:27.0 02:12.0
3 (-0) 3 / M-E [8627679] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE Dressler.cz - RB 21:16.0 01:17.0 01:14.0 02:04.0 03:07.0 01:49.0 01:27.0 02:18.0
3 (-0) 3 / M-E [8637397] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Vendeta Racing 21:16.0 01:23.0 01:17.0 02:08.0 02:59.0 01:53.0 01:30.0 02:20.0
5 (-0) 5 / M-E [8637334] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 21:48.0 01:26.0 01:13.0 02:04.0 03:14.0 01:51.0 01:26.0 02:22.0
6 (-0) 6 / M-E [8628420] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 22:02.0 01:27.0 01:17.0 02:14.0 03:05.0 01:51.0 01:32.0 02:18.0
7 (-0) 7 / M-E [8627243] Tomas Trunschka 1980 CZE Kl sport Most 22:13.0 01:34.0 01:21.0 02:22.0 03:08.0 01:51.0 01:33.0 02:21.0
8 (-0) 1 / V-E [8637337] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 22:14.0 01:27.0 01:36.0 02:10.0 03:11.0 02:03.0 01:32.0 02:18.0
9 (-0) 2 / V-E [8637376] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 22:16.0 01:23.0 01:14.0 02:11.0 03:15.0 01:57.0 01:34.0 02:28.0
10 (-0) 8 / M-E [8637420] Evgeny Shipilov 1983 RUS NorcoTrial-Sport 22:42.0 01:28.0 01:23.0 02:15.0 03:14.0 01:49.0 01:32.0 02:20.0
11 (-0) 9 / M-E [8624588] Jakub Strach 1990 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 23:02.0 01:28.0 01:22.0 02:21.0 03:16.0 01:55.0 01:39.0 02:28.0
12 (-0) 10 / M-E [8625602] Martin Mazanec 1991 CZE Koloshop team 24:02.0 01:36.0 01:23.0 02:23.0 03:36.0 01:59.0 01:39.0 02:27.0
13 (-0) 3 / V-E [8637365] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 24:10.0 01:43.0 01:25.0 02:20.0 03:32.0 01:58.0 01:42.0 02:32.0
14 (-0) 11 / M-E [8627279] MARCIN PALKA 1979 POL BIKEBOARD 24:21.0 01:31.0 01:22.0 02:33.0 03:42.0 02:00.0 01:40.0 02:38.0
15 (-0) 12 / M-E [8628123] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 24:22.0 01:17.0 01:26.0 02:33.0 03:39.0 01:58.0 01:44.0 02:56.0
16 (-0) 13 / M-E [8628267] Filip Bogucki 1979 POL CZE 24:30.0 01:40.0 01:27.0 02:22.0 03:33.0 01:59.0 01:40.0 02:36.0
17 (-0) 4 / V-E [8624282] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 24:37.0 01:28.0 01:24.0 02:53.0 03:22.0 01:56.0 01:42.0 02:29.0
18 (-0) 14 / M-E [8623304] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 24:42.0 01:46.0 01:27.0 02:27.0 03:44.0 01:56.0 01:38.0 02:28.0
19 (-0) 15 / M-E [8628273] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 24:47.0 01:42.0 01:33.0 02:27.0 03:38.0 01:55.0 01:37.0 02:26.0
20 (-0) 16 / M-E [8637355] Michael Hagenbusch 1985 GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 24:59.0 01:38.0 01:26.0 02:24.0 03:47.0 01:58.0 01:41.0 02:31.0
21 (-0) 17 / M-E [8623442] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 25:16.0 01:46.0 01:29.0 02:31.0 03:45.0 01:57.0 01:39.0 02:31.0
22 (-0) 18 / M-E [8627424] Michał Błajet 1980 POL KIBOLSKI KS 26:08.0 01:44.0 01:31.0 02:32.0 03:58.0 02:02.0 01:45.0 02:38.0
23 (-0) 5 / V-E [8623943] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 26:17.0 01:45.0 01:28.0 02:39.0 03:58.0 02:20.0 01:44.0 02:42.0
24 (-0) 19 / M-E [8624041] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR 26:54.0 01:53.0 01:38.0 02:48.0 04:01.0 02:09.0 01:48.0 02:44.0
25 (-0) 20 / M-E [8637374] ulrich hagenbusch 1983 GER reacteam radleck mering 27:09.0 01:38.0 01:27.0 04:15.0 04:00.0 02:00.0 01:40.0 02:35.0
26 (-0) 21 / M-E [8625199] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Pussy Enduro Riders 27:11.0 01:50.0 01:29.0 02:38.0 04:15.0 02:03.0 01:41.0 16:07:51.0
27 (-0) 22 / M-E [8637333] Jan Mísař 1991 CZE CZE 27:12.0 01:55.0 01:44.0 02:58.0 04:04.0 02:10.0 01:47.0 02:47.0
28 (-0) 23 / M-E [8637353] Jan Karafiát 1989 CZE SS Quantum59 28:04.0 01:46.0 01:44.0 02:49.0 04:18.0 02:09.0 01:53.0 02:50.0
29 (-0) 24 / M-E [8628260] Petr Kos 1987 CZE Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis) 28:29.0 01:54.0 01:35.0 02:45.0 04:45.0 02:13.0 01:52.0 02:35.0
30 (-0) 6 / V-E [8637345] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER CZE 28:50.0 01:58.0 01:43.0 02:53.0 04:37.0 02:24.0 01:53.0 02:48.0
31 (-0) 25 / M-E [8637354] Michal Ščupák 1995 CZE Bike 2000 28:58.0 01:52.0 01:45.0 02:54.0 04:24.0 02:12.0 01:53.0 02:42.0
32 (-0) 7 / V-E [8625297] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 29:17.0 01:57.0 01:39.0 02:56.0 04:22.0 02:10.0 01:56.0 02:51.0
33 (-0) 26 / M-E [8627283] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Strefa MTB Głuszyca 29:19.0 01:58.0 01:46.0 03:03.0 04:14.0 02:16.0 01:59.0 02:49.0
34 (-0) 8 / V-E [8623328] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 29:35.0 02:02.0 01:42.0 02:54.0 04:58.0 02:19.0 01:53.0 03:08.0
35 (-0) 27 / M-E [8627935] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE CZE 29:46.0 02:04.0 01:46.0 03:02.0 04:43.0 02:06.0 01:55.0 02:46.0
36 (-0) 28 / M-E [8635124] Robert Vrkoč 1981 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 30:19.0 02:03.0 01:47.0 03:12.0 04:26.0 02:21.0 02:02.0 02:57.0
37 (-0) 29 / M-E [8637366] Eric Sczarnowski 1986 GER CZE 30:27.0 02:20.0 01:55.0 02:58.0 04:47.0 02:06.0 01:49.0 02:39.0
38 (-0) 9 / V-E [8627981] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER CZE 31:00.0 02:28.0 01:52.0 03:13.0 04:22.0 02:20.0 02:01.0 02:59.0
39 (-0) 1 / Z-E [8623275] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 31:03.0 02:23.0 01:51.0 02:58.0 04:26.0 02:15.0 01:58.0 03:00.0
40 (-0) 2 / Z-E [8637428] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 31:29.0 02:18.0 02:01.0 03:10.0 04:59.0 02:18.0 01:51.0
41 (-0) 30 / M-E [8637352] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 31:43.0 02:18.0 01:54.0 03:11.0 05:06.0 02:07.0 01:53.0 02:51.0
42 (-0) 31 / M-E [8637369] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL team.ase.com.pl 34:51.0 02:46.0 01:59.0 03:15.0 05:48.0 02:27.0 02:19.0 02:59.0
43 (-0) 10 / V-E [8626426] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 35:58.0 02:38.0 02:08.0 03:34.0 05:19.0 02:36.0 02:22.0 03:11.0
44 (-5) 32 / M-E [8637398] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE Haven team 14:07.0 03:30.0
45 (-6) 33 / M-E [8627429] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 15:31.0 02:13.0 01:56.0 02:52.0
46 (-7) 34 / M-E [8637396] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE AUTHOR-enduroteam.cz 07:53.0

result list Half Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / M [413] Tomáš Kulhavý 1988 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 02:43:04.6
2 2 / M [415] Tomáš Malátek 1982 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:53:26.5 10:21.9
3 3 / M [420] Branislav Šukala 1988 SVK Finančné centrum Team 03:02:54.0 19:49.4
4 4 / M [421] Wojciech Walczak 1980 POL Wroclaw 03:14:20.7 31:16.1
5 5 / M [411] Dominik Krejčí 1997 CZE Bike 2000 03:21:23.1 38:18.5
6 6 / M [419] Artur Stępniak 1987 POL Nokia Cycling Team 03:34:15.5 51:10.9
7 1 / Z [422] Martina Rudolfová 1982 CZE Eurofoam team 03:37:58.6 54:54.0
8 2 / Z [409] Vendula Kelbichová 1986 CZE SDH Jirkov 03:38:59.9 55:55.3
9 7 / M [410] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 03:43:03.6 59:59.0
10 3 / Z [423] Arnhild Pross 1982 GER Team Le Rêve 03:47:47.3 01:04:42.7
11 4 / Z [407] Miroslava Fábryová 1986 SVK Kráľovský maratón 03:54:19.1 01:11:14.5
12 5 / Z [418] Danča Rychterová 1969 CZE Trosky tým 03:57:54.5 01:14:49.9
13 8 / M [412] Petr Krumlovský 1974 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 04:09:58.4 01:26:53.8
14 9 / M [417] Petr Rybín 1968 CZE RAFKARNA.CZ 04:12:28.9 01:29:24.3
15 10 / M [414] Jakub Linhart 1977 CZE Stárkov 04:42:15.3 01:59:10.7
16 1 / V-E [351] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 06:23:00.3 03:39:55.7

result list Junior

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / Junior [405] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 02:52:53.4
2 2 / Junior [404] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:03:20.5 10:27.1
3 3 / Junior [401] Tomáš Hanuš 1998 CZE Vella team 03:27:36.8 34:43.4
4 1 / Kadetky [402] Natálie Hanušová 2000 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 03:37:58.2 45:04.8
5 4 / Junior [403] Kuba Linhart 2002 CZE Stárkov 04:39:20.8 01:46:27.4

result list UNICYCLE

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / M [201] Maksym Siegienczuk 1984 POL TriSlide 03:51:28.0
2 2 / M [203] Kamil Kacprzak 1996 POL Wroclaw 05:29:25.1 01:37:57.1
3 3 / M [202] JAKUB KOL 1991 POL Katowice 07:02:02.3 03:10:34.3

result list Half Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 (-4) 1 / V-E [8637417] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 21:56.0 06:00.0 02:31.0 02:23.0 03:27.0

result list KIDS Odrazedla

start ~ 17:17:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / Ženy [535] Barbora Tomečková 2013 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice
2 2 / Ženy [516] Zuzana Chrástová 2012 CZE Praha 2
3 3 / Ženy [526] Karolína Vránová 2012 CZE Praha - Uhříněves
4 4 / Ženy [534] Terezka Koberová 2013 SVK Královský maraton
5 1 / Muži [517] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE MTB Trilogy
6 2 / Muži [514] Martin Gryga 2014 CZE Praha 10
7 3 / Muži [515] Petr Gryga 2013 CZE Praha

result list KIDS 0-5 kola

start ~ 17:07:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / Muži [522] Jakub Říhánek 2011 CZE Zruč-Senec
2 2 / Muži [531] Jan Brož 2012 CZE Hony Team
3 1 / Ženy [523] Tereza Říhánková 2011 CZE Zruč-Senec
4 2 / Ženy [537] Nela Suchomelová 2012 CZE Hradec Králové
5 3 / Ženy [519] Michaela Kráčmarová 2012 CZE MTB Trilogy
6 3 / Muži [530] Adam Kugler 2011 CZE Praha 4
7 4 / Ženy [520] Eliška Linhartová 2011 CZE Stárkov
8 4 / Muži [521] Matyáš Nouzák 2011 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.

result list KIDS 6-7

start ~ 17:25:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Ženy [527] Ema Jirásková 2009 CZE S - Sport Hronov 05:28.7
2 2 / Ženy [539] Lucie Šretrová 2006 CZE S-Sport Hronov 05:46.7 00:18.0
3 1 / Muži [528] Sebastian Umlaf 2009 CZE S-Sport 06:10.8 00:42.1
4 3 / Ženy [501] Anna Kráčmarová 2009 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 06:46.1 01:17.4
5 2 / Muži [532] Jakub Černý 2009 CZE Focus Plzeň 07:25.1 01:56.4
6 4 / Ženy [502] Stella Trmatová 2010 CZE Czech Tallboys 08:56.0 03:27.3

result list KIDS 8-10

start ~ 17:46:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [533] Patrik Frencl 2008 CZE Giant Pitrs bikes 08:26.4
2 2 / Muži [505] Filip Hrubý 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 09:09.1 00:42.7
3 3 / Muži [506] Jan Pešina 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 09:34.5 01:08.1
4 4 / Muži [507] Petr Šimůnek 2006 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 09:50.3 01:23.9
5 5 / Muži [538] Michal Šretr 2008 CZE S-Sport Hronov 09:59.9 01:33.5
6 6 / Muži [509] Samuel Vik 2007 CZE S-Sport Hronov 10:49.6 02:23.2

result list KIDS 11-14

start ~ 17:25:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [511] Mirek Müller 2004 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 15:29.7
2 2 / Muži [510] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Carla.Kupkolo D.K.n.L. 16:02.5 00:32.8
3 3 / Muži [536] Jakub Pivnička 2005 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 16:44.4 01:14.7
4 4 / Muži [512] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 17:15.6 01:45.9
5 5 / Muži [513] Matouš Chvátal 2003 CZE S-Sport Hronov 18:00.7 02:31.0

result list KIDS 13-14

start ~ 20:00:00