Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2018-07-06 Teplice nad Metují

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 140, men : 134, women: 6, M-29: 17, M-V1: 55, M-V2: 48, M-V3: 14, Z: 6 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 79, men : 70, women: 9, M-E: 54, V-E: 16, Z-E: 9 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 38, men : 31, women: 7, M: 31, Z: 7 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 14, men : 13, women: 1, Muži: 13, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrážedla total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, kluci: 8, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS kola 0-5 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 10, men : 6, women: 4, Muži: 6, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, Muži: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 8, men : 8, women: 0, Muži: 8, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:06:38 , 1999 and older , registered: 79 participants ( 70 of men, 9 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages (228km, 8400 m alt.) + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state year team
M-E [304] [8660542] Adamkiewicz Mateusz POL 1988 Medicycling Team
M-E [305] [8660560] Anderle David CZE 1985 Slatina nad Zdobnicí
M-E [306] [8660556] Bekr Jan CZE 1991 FUTURECYCLING
M-E [307] [8660564] Bílek Ondřej CZE 1985 V Press
M-E [301] [8660502] Bláha Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
V-E [308] [8660561] Broda Grzegorz POL 1975 SCS OSOZ Racing Team
M-E [309] [8660557] Brodský Jan CZE 1990 Brandýs nad Labem
M-E [310] [8660572] Buragas Wojciech POL 1980 Szczecin
M-E [311] [8660534] Čiviš Michal CZE 1985 Slaný
M-E [312] [8660536] Daszkiewicz Michał POL 1982 Knurświny
V-E [313] [8660522] Donath Stefan GER 1978 Callenberg OT Falken
M-E [314] [8660575] Fiederling Lennart GER 1997 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
M-E [315] [8660579] Flídr Michal CZE 1979 Black Field A team
M-E [303] [8660506] Frenk Petr CZE 1984 PROTOCYCLES
M-E [316] [8660563] geist tomas CZE 1987 Sulice
M-E [318] [8660505] Greyer Matthias GER 1987 IBC DIMB Racing Team
V-E [319] [8660562] Gruszczyński Artur POL 1977 SCS OSOZ Racing Team
M-E [320] [8660511] Hradecký Tomáš CZE 1983 Gigantic Racing Team
M-E [382] [8660584] Hubka Lukáš CZE 1979 LIGHT CORE TEAM
M-E [321] [8660587] Hundhammer Johannes GER 1989 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
M-E [321] [8660587] Hundhammer Johannes GER 1989 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
V-E [324] [8660504] Choyna Peter GER 1976 Seddiner See
M-E [325] [8660541] Jarzynka Robert POL 1980 Rowerem
M-E [326] [8660571] Jelínek Josef CZE 1989 plnt.cz
M-E [383] [8660585] jeřábek milan CZE 1979 Light core team
V-E [327] [8660521] Kaiser Günther AUT 1973 Lederhosenwhiskey Salzburg
M-E [328] [8660533] Karbus Ondřej CZE 1987 Slaný
V-E [329] [8660565] Kavka Pavel CZE 1976 Říčany
V-E [330] [8660558] Klapka Tomáš CZE 1978 Slaný
M-E [331] [8660503] Kmošena Matúš SVK 1991 Mestečko
M-E [333] [8660500] Král Martin CZE 1993 Tábor
V-E [334] [8660569] Kruml Adam CZE 1974 Praha - Uhříněves
M-E [335] [8660513] Kugler Zbynek CZE 1981 Bír riders
M-E [302] [8660559] Kutin Tomáš CZE 1984 SingleBe Bikes
M-E [384] [8660586] Landa Štěpán CZE 1981 Light core team
V-E [336] [8660507] März Martin GER 1973 Blood, Sweat and Beers
M-E [337] [8660519] Mazal Tomáš CZE 1989 Metylovice
M-E [338] [8660578] Mikuláš Vojtěch CZE 1996 Dlouhá Třebová
M-E [339] [8660545] Musil Ondřej CZE 1986 Praha 8
V-E [340] [8660501] Mušálek Václav CZE 1966 BIKOMATIC
M-E [341] [8660528] Mužík Jakub CZE 1993 Hořovice
M-E [342] [8660548] Němec Marek CZE 1990 Bubotrails
M-E [114] [8660570] Neuman Richard CZE 1987 Praha 1
M-E [345] [8660577] Pavlas Jakub CZE 1987 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
M-E [346] [8660549] Plzák Lukáš CZE 1990 Bubotrails
M-E [347] Radil Jakub CZE 1987 Forceshop Praha
V-E [348] [8660514] Reisner Petr CZE 1975 GIANT Cycling team
M-E [349] [8660529] Salvatore Marco ITA 1981 Gallo Nero
M-E [351] [8660539] Schäfer Daniel GER 1984 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
V-E [352] [8660537] Schlachter Thomas GER 1977 OmmesPommes123
M-E [354] [8660508] Schwarz Richard GER 1985 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
M-E [355] [8660574] Schweizer Lukas GER 1986 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
V-E [356] [8660525] Smejkal Jiří CZE 1959 Gigantic Racing Team
V-E [374] [8660580] Smetana Josef CZE 1978 Holany A Team
V-E [357] [8660512] Smetaník Milan CZE 1974 Gigantic Racing Team
M-E [358] [8660547] Smolka Marek CZE 1989 Gibbon Slacklines Team
M-E [359] [8660546] Strnad Václav CZE 1989 Praha 8
M-E [361] [8660530] Svoboda Jiří CZE 1980 MTBCrossCountry.com
M-E [360] [8660526] Svoboda Vojtěch CZE 1979 Třebíč
M-E [363] [8660567] Szabo Jiri CZE 1988 SPOKE Team
M-E [364] [8660515] Šrut Ondřej CZE 1990 BIKESERVIS.EU
M-E [365] [8660510] Tejkal Zbyněk CZE 1983 AMOKbikers
M-E [366] [8660555] Veselý Pavel CZE 1980 Koloshop
M-E [367] [8660554] Vobořil Luboš CZE 1983 Koloshop Team
M-E [368] [8660581] Vogel Jasper GER 1983 BikesportBerlin
M-E [385] [8660583] Walczak Wojciech POL 1980 ędóro
V-E [370] [8660532] WAWRZEŃ ARTUR POL 1974 Gomola Trans Airco
M-E [371] [8660582] Zajac Filip CZE 1999 BIKESTRIKE.COM
M-E [372] [8660509] Zvoníček Ondřej CZE 1984 Bike Emergency
M-E [373] [8660518] Žemba Zdeněk CZE 1984 Úvalno