Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2018-07-06 Teplice nad Metují

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 140, men : 134, women: 6, M-29: 17, M-V1: 55, M-V2: 48, M-V3: 14, Z: 6 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 79, men : 70, women: 9, M-E: 54, V-E: 16, Z-E: 9 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 38, men : 31, women: 7, M: 31, Z: 7 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 14, men : 13, women: 1, Muži: 13, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrážedla total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, kluci: 8, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS kola 0-5 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 10, men : 6, women: 4, Muži: 6, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, Muži: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 8, men : 8, women: 0, Muži: 8, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Half Race

start ~ 09:06:38 , 1999 and older , registered: 38 participants ( 31 of men, 7 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
Z [442] Alexander Janet NZL 1959 Encinitas
M [409] Barták Jiří CZE 1974 Eurofoam team
M [410] Cupal Jakub CZE 1975 Praha 4
Z [411] Dlabalová Jana CZE 1981 GLEDE TEAM
M [412] Dolejš Miloš CZE 1974 ROULA BOYS
M [413] Dvořák Bohuslav USA 1960 DPC Doudleby nad Orlicí
M [414] Exner Jakub CZE 1985 Obchodplnyslev.cz
M [32] Farkas Zsolt HUN 1985 Bringabanda SC
M [415] Grünwald Harald GER 1964 Berlin
M [416] Háva Milan CZE 1968 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M [417] Chornikowski Łukasz POL 1981 Ericsson Cycling UNI
M [418] Jarolim Tomas CZE 1973 RSC Aaretal Münsigen
M [419] Kadleček František CZE 1974 bajker.eu
M [420] Kocián Robert CZE 1988 SK Edie VSetín
M [421] Kordík Tomáš CZE 1986 Praha Kamýk
M [422] Kořínek Miloš CZE 1975 Dlouhońovice
Z [423] Kovaříková Aleška CZE 1980 Runservice Jičín
Z [424] Králová Silvie CZE 1975 Záměl
M [425] Kromer Jiří CZE 1972 www.dres.cz
M [426] Lauryn Radek CZE 1997 Teplice nad Metují
M [427] Legrand Jozef BEL 1957 Berlin
Z [ ] Marešová Martina CZE 1995 Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem
M [429] Maund Chris USA 1967 Encinitas
M [430] Mikšovský Martin CZE 1968 Trutnov
M [431] Mikuláš Ondřej CZE 1990 Dlouhá Třebová
M [432] Paleček Ondřej CZE 1981 Beer riders
M [433] Pospíšil Lukáš CZE 1998 Redpoint Eleven Team
M [434] Souček Petr CZE 1999 BIKEMARAST team
M [435] Srubek Libor CZE 1979 Profibaustoffe CZ
M [436] Strnad Vašek CZE 1983 Endeka Bassta
M [437] Sviták Pavel CZE 1991 Praha
M [445] Szalai András HUN 1975 Szentendre
M [444] Szendrey Károly HUN 1971 -
M [438] Šukala Branislav SVK 1988 SpektrumSZ
Z [439] Veselá Renáta CZE 1964 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M [440] Vinklárek Petr CZE 1984 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE
M [441] Vlach Honza CZE 1975 Výlet Liberec
Z [408] Zavadil Veronika CZE 1983 Team Bike Perštejn