Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2018-07-06 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 186, men : 175, women: 11, M-29: 14, M-V1: 46, M-V2: 42, M-V3: 12, Z: 4, M-E: 46, V-E: 15, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 68, men : 61, women: 7, M-E: 46, V-E: 15, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 46, men : 39, women: 7, M: 27, Z: 6, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 13, men : 12, women: 1, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrážedla total: 10, men : 6, women: 4, kluci: 6, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS kola 0-5 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, Muži: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, Muži: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, Muži: 7, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:06:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 (-0) 1 / V-E [8660514] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT Cycling team 26:52.0 02:01.0 03:18.0 01:31.0 02:16.0 04:01.0 01:40.0 02:00.0 03:19.0 01:50.0 01:33.0 03:23.0
2 (-0) 2 / V-E [8660512] Milan Smetaník 1974 CZE Gigantic Racing Team 30:07.0 02:13.0 03:42.0 01:32.0 02:44.0 04:48.0 01:59.0 02:10.0 03:46.0 01:58.0 01:41.0 03:34.0
3 (-0) 3 / V-E [8660558] Tomáš Klapka 1978 CZE Slaný 31:20.0 02:13.0 03:45.0 01:41.0 02:45.0 05:05.0 02:19.0 02:18.0 03:58.0 01:58.0 01:46.0 03:32.0
4 (-0) 4 / V-E [8660562] Artur Gruszczyński 1977 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 32:38.0 02:20.0 03:43.0 02:05.0 03:10.0 05:11.0 02:06.0 02:27.0 03:57.0 02:09.0 01:59.0 03:31.0
5 (-0) 5 / V-E [8660501] Václav Mušálek 1966 CZE BIKOMATIC 33:44.0 02:18.0 04:09.0 01:47.0 03:03.0 05:35.0 02:17.0 02:29.0 04:19.0 02:06.0 01:54.0 03:47.0
6 (-0) 6 / V-E [8660521] Günther Kaiser 1973 AUT Lederhosenwhiskey Salzburg 33:53.0 02:26.0 04:17.0 01:56.0 03:01.0 05:33.0 02:18.0 02:23.0 04:24.0 02:02.0 01:49.0 03:44.0
7 (-0) 7 / V-E [8660525] Jiří Smejkal 1959 CZE Gigantic Racing Team 36:23.0 02:39.0 04:21.0 01:49.0 03:26.0 06:04.0 02:34.0 02:26.0 04:35.0 02:22.0 01:55.0 04:12.0
8 (-0) 8 / V-E [8660537] Thomas Schlachter 1977 GER OmmesPommes123 38:05.0 02:37.0 04:35.0 02:06.0 03:27.0 06:15.0 02:48.0 02:47.0 05:02.0 02:16.0 01:59.0 04:13.0
9 (-1) 9 / V-E [8660565] Pavel Kavka 1976 CZE CZE 28:05.0 02:28.0 03:55.0 01:50.0 02:55.0 02:13.0 02:19.0 04:12.0 02:09.0 02:03.0 04:01.0
10 (-1) 10 / V-E [8660504] Peter Choyna 1976 GER CZE 30:14.0 02:23.0 03:52.0 01:33.0 02:51.0 05:14.0 02:07.0 02:13.0 04:06.0 01:53.0 04:02.0
11 (-1) 11 / V-E [8660522] Stefan Donath 1978 GER CZE 35:22.0 02:31.0 04:16.0 02:11.0 03:32.0 06:32.0 02:37.0 02:31.0 05:01.0 02:05.0 04:06.0
12 (-1) 12 / V-E [8660561] Grzegorz Broda 1975 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 38:25.0 02:54.0 04:46.0 02:16.0 06:43.0 04:35.0 03:08.0 05:01.0 02:24.0 02:22.0 04:16.0
12 (-2) 12 / V-E [8660532] ARTUR WAWRZEŃ 1974 POL Gomola Trans Airco 02:18.0 03:54.0 01:42.0 05:01.0 01:58.0 02:17.0 04:05.0 02:15.0 03:50.0
12 (-2) 12 / V-E [8660569] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE CZE 02:34.0 04:24.0 01:52.0 03:23.0 06:06.0 02:25.0 02:27.0 02:04.0 04:10.0
12 (-2) 12 / V-E [8660580] Josef Smetana 1978 CZE Holany A Team 03:35:16.0 01:49:14.0 01:59:42.0 20:41:02.0 03:15:56.0 20:16:07.0 02:05:41.0 57:54.0 22:17:11.0