Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 3 Vraní hory

2017-07-08 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 181, men : 172, women: 9, M-29: 17, M-V1: 51, M-V2: 33, M-V3: 6, Z: 7, M-E: 52, V-E: 13, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 69, men : 67, women: 2, M-E: 54, V-E: 13, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 39, men : 30, women: 9, M: 21, Z: 5, Muži: 9, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 13, men : 9, women: 4, Muži: 9, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Team Relay Extreme Race total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 0, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 7, men : 5, women: 2, kluci: 5, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 10, men : 6, women: 4, kluci: 6, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-12 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, kluci: 3, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, kluci: 1, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Half Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 1 / M [408] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé and HORY 03:34:09.15
2 2 / M [407] Jiří Barták 1974 CZE Eurofoam team 03:42:27.08 08:17.93
3 3 / M [409] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE redpoint eleven team 04:01:16.13 27:06.98
4 4 / M [410] Jakub Boček 1987 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 04:11:47.64 37:38.49
5 5 / M [423] Libor Srubek 1979 CZE Profibaustoffe CZ 04:21:18.34 47:09.19
6 6 / M [422] Milan Pasker 1992 CZE Žďár nad Metují 04:21:20.13 47:10.98
7 7 / M [68] Tomáš Lučan 1974 CZE ISF Sumava 04:39:35.87 01:05:26.72
8 8 / M [47] Jaroslav Hrabík 1976 CZE Rapid Plzeň 04:40:08.53 01:05:59.38
9 1 / Z [416] Vendula Kelbichová 1986 CZE hasiči Jirkov 04:45:53.34 01:11:44.19
10 2 / Z [605] Karolina Bergerová 1992 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 04:46:13.68 01:12:04.53
11 9 / M [420] Ondřej Mikuláš 1990 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 04:47:46.2 01:13:37.05
12 10 / M [417] Jiří Kromer 1972 CZE Brno 04:49:46.93 01:15:37.78
13 11 / M [421] Robert Mückl 1974 GER Team Sepp´s Radlstol 04:58:04.96 01:23:55.81
14 3 / Z [425] Doris Thoma 1977 GER Team Sepps Radlstol 04:58:05.42 01:23:56.27
15 12 / M [73] Chris Maund 1967 USA Encinitas 05:01:51.7 01:27:42.55
16 13 / M [426] Vladimír Waltera 1981 CZE Team Bike Perštejn 05:04:20.06 01:30:10.91
17 14 / M [412] Jan Francu 1983 CZE Brno 05:06:44.76 01:32:35.61
18 4 / Z [427] Veronika Zavadil 1983 CZE Team Bike Perštejn 05:08:14.97 01:34:05.82
19 1 / Muži [509] Filip Stehno 1999 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 05:16:09.05 01:41:59.9
20 15 / M [418] Petr Krumlovský 1974 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 05:28:53.85 01:54:44.7
21 16 / M [419] Jakub Linhart 1977 CZE Stárkov 05:45:12.24 02:11:03.09
22 2 / Muži [503] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER 26 aint dead 05:56:05.4 02:21:56.25
23 17 / M [84] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE Výlet Wide bike Lbc 06:06:04.42 02:31:55.27
24 3 / Muži [511] Tomáš Láska 1985 CZE Praha 5 06:10:45.53 02:36:36.38
25 18 / M [411] Michal Fichtner 1983 CZE Continental BDY 06:38:39.52 03:04:30.37
26 19 / M [415] Vlastimil Hendrych 1972 CZE Team Bike Perštejn 06:41:50.31 03:07:41.16
27 1 / Ženy [501] Alena Bauerová 1988 CZE MullerBauer 06:47:33.53 03:13:24.38
28 5 / Z [424] martina škochová 1988 CZE Rumové pralinky 06:51:36.84 03:17:27.69
29 2 / Ženy [315] Dorota Buz 1984 POL Babskie Krecenie 06:59:15.8 03:25:06.65
30 4 / Muži [320] Niko De Meeter 1982 BEL Erembodegem 07:26:44.06 03:52:34.91
30 4 / Muži [321] Ivo De Meeter 1958 BEL Asse 07:26:44.06 03:52:34.91
32 3 / Ženy [510] Dana Vosickova 1982 CZE KOLOSHOP TEAM 07:30:37.11 03:56:27.96
33 20 / M [414] Milan Háva 1968 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 07:43:17.76 04:09:08.61
34 6 / Muži [506] Ondřej Paleček 1981 CZE Praha 10 07:44:26.63 04:10:17.48
35 7 / Muži [502] Robert Fuks 1968 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 07:46:00.74 04:11:51.59
36 21 / M [413] Jürgen Hamann 1953 GER Team BCS Cycles Denmark 07:49:11.63 04:15:02.48
37 8 / Muži [504] Jan Hacha 1973 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 07:54:54.97 04:20:45.82
38 9 / Muži [507] Jan Petráš 1973 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 08:01:13.85 04:27:04.7
39 4 / Ženy [508] Eliška Reisnerová 1983 CZE Praha 09:37:17.33 06:03:08.18