Specialized MTB Trilogy Broumovsko 2013

2013-07-03 - 2013-07-06 Teplice nad Metují [CZ]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Klasik total: 217, men : 202, women: 15, M-Hobby: 34, M-V1: 101, M-V2: 44, M-V3: 12, M-Elite: 11, Z-Hobby: 5, Z-V1V2: 9, Z-Elite: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro total: 29, men : 25, women: 4, M-Enduro: 17, M-Enduro-V: 8, Z-Enduro: 4 [html] [pdf]
Demo total: 20, men : 16, women: 4, Junior: 16, Juniorky: 4 [html] [pdf]

start list Klasik

start ~ 11:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 217 participants ( 202 of men, 15 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages = 228km, 8400m altitude

category # name state year team
M-Hobby [51] Andreev Anton RUS 1984 Moscow
M-V1 [52] Aster Jaroslav CZE 1981 Trutnov
M-V1 [53] Barták Jiří CZE 1974 Eurofoam team
Z-Hobby [54] Bečvářová Alice CZE 1990 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
M-Hobby [56] Beluga George RUS 1988 Moscow
M-V1 [57] Benes Frantisek CZE 1978 MTB Kofola
M-Elite [58] Bernard Karel CZE 1967 INS Atelier Náchod
M-Hobby [ ] Bílek Jan CZE 1986 Alltraining.cz - Lawi
M-V2 [59] Binar Luboš CZE 1966 HOBUK
M-V2 [60] Brabec Miroslav CZE 1967 Bike Brdy
M-Hobby [61] Brouček Josef CZE 1984 Brno
M-V1 [62] Buchar Jaroslav CZE 1981 Vysoké nad Jizerou
M-V1 [31] Bulín Jan CZE 1978 Dexter Cycling
M-V1 [63] Bůna Ladislav CZE 1979 Police nad Metují
M-V1 [ ] Burda Lukas CZE 1977 Praha 4
M-V1 [64] Cesarczyk Michał POL 1983 MTB Votum Team Wrocław
M-V2 [11] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V2 [65] Čejka Petr CZE 1964 Cyklo team KOLARNA
M-V2 [66] Čulák Milan CZE 1973 Litomerice
M-V1 [67] Daszkiewicz Michał POL 1982 Knurświny
M-V1 [68] De Clercq Christophe BEL 1980 Mountainbike Syndicate
M-V1 [69] De Roover Gert BEL 1979 Mountainbike Syndicate
M-V3 [70] Demjanovič Michal CZE 1960 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V2 [71] Dočkal Svatoslav CZE 1971 cyklolasl.cz
M-V1 [72] Doronov Dmitry RUS 1978 VELOGEARANCE
M-V1 [73] Dosoudil Jan CZE 1981 Dossi
M-V1 [74] Drahoš Milan CZE 1975 Pardubice
M-Hobby [ ] Drbohlav martin CZE 1986 BIKESERVIS.EU
M-V1 [75] Drbohlav Tomáš CZE 1977 Bats Kralupy
M-V1 [76] Drnec Martin CZE 1976 COS Brno
M-Hobby [37] Dubec Jan CZE 1984 Triexpert
M-V1 [78] Duława Dawid POL 1978 Strefa MTB Głuszyca
M-V1 [77] Duława Robert POL 1982 Strefa MTB Głuszyca
M-V3 [79] Ekl Martin CZE 1957 Biketeam Kralupy EurobikePraha
M-V1 [80] Esikov Maksim RUS 1978 Moscow
M-V1 [8] fajt milan CZE 1977 Eurofoam team
M-V2 [81] Falten Hannes GBR 1973 Tallinn
M-V2 [46] Fišer Pavel CZE 1966 BKS Benešov u Semil
M-V3 [82] Flégl Aleš CZE 1963 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M-V1 [83] Frenc Petr CZE 1974 PELLS TEAM
M-V2 [84] Friml Martin CZE 1967 Praha 4
M-V1 [85] Frýba Lukáš CZE 1982 Orbea Team
M-V3 [42] Fulka Jiří CZE 1960 Redpoint team
M-V2 [ ] Habr Jiří CZE 1973 VELLA Cycling
M-V1 [86] Háček Jan CZE 1977 Alltraining.cz - Lawi
M-V1 [87] Hájek Tomáš CZE 1974 Malšova lhota
M-V1 [88] Hájek Vlastimil CZE 1974 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
M-Hobby [89] Hakl Filip CZE 1993 TTRUXXXIK cycling
M-V1 [14] Havel Josef CZE 1982 www.statikacb.cz
M-V1 [90] Havlíček Jiří CZE 1982 MTB Trilogy
Z-V1V2 [91] Havranová Stanislava CZE 1970 Praha 8
M-Hobby [92] Herman Lukáš CZE 1984 Moto Herman
M-Hobby [ ] Hodr Antonín CZE 1987 GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov
M-V1 [93] Holub Kamil CZE 1980 AMRacing Factory Team
M-V1 [94] Hrabík Jaroslav CZE 1976 Rapid Plzeň
M-V3 [95] Hron Zdeněk CZE 1953 Regal Bike
M-V1 [1] Hruška Jan CZE 1975 GHOST team
M-V1 [96] Hříbal Aleš CZE 1979 Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
Z-V1V2 [97] Chlíbková Daniela CZE 1967 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
Z-V1V2 [98] Chmelikova Michaela CZE 1975 Plzen
M-V1 [99] Chrást Antonín CZE 1975 Clowns
M-V1 [24] Janočko Ján CZE 1982 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
M-V1 [17] Jánský Lukáš CZE 1979 ADR Team
Z-V1V2 [100] Jenčeková Veronika CZE 1981 eurofoam team
M-Elite [3] Ježek Václav CZE 1977 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
M-V2 [29] Jiřena Pavel CZE 1967 AMULET ROHOZEC
M-V1 [102] Juráček Pavel CZE 1978 Acer Bike Team
M-V1 [103] Jurák Václav CZE 1975 JUVACYKLO Uherské Hradiště
M-V1 [104] Just Pavel CZE 1976 CYKLO BENDA
M-Elite [4] Kaněra Michal CZE 1986 GHOST team
M-V1 [105] Karajanis Petr CZE 1976 Na Poslední chvíli
M-Hobby [ ] Kavalír Jakub CZE 1993 KC Kutná hora
M-V1 [47] Kechrt Tomáš CZE 1981 PRIME sport expert
M-V1 [ ] Khovalkin Ruslan RUS 1983 redBike
M-V2 [106] Klápa Tomáš CZE 1969 Bike Brdy Team
M-Hobby [107] Klár Martin CZE 1986 2V BIKERS
M-V1 [108] Klofanda Martin CZE 1977 Strančice
M-V2 [ ] Knap Przemysław POL 1971 Gomola Trans Airco
M-Hobby [ ] Kolesár Roman CZE 1988 BAKAKO Nová Paka
Z-V1V2 [ ] Koper Magdalena POL 1974 ORBEA-Hutchinson-Ritchey-Serfas-Fibrax-PEDROS
M-Hobby [ ] Kos Petr CZE 1987 Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis)
M-V1 [ ] Kotlaba Radim CZE 1975 Czech Outdoor Club
M-V1 [ ] Kovařík Vít CZE 1978 argia.cz
M-V2 [110] Kozłowski Wojciech POL 1968 Sudety MTB Challenge
Z-Hobby [111] Kráčmarová Lenka CZE 1984 KOSTKA Racing
M-V2 [19] Krejcar Jaroslav CZE 1967 BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové
M-V2 [112] Krejčík Ondřej CZE 1972 Beespee.cz
M-V1 [113] Krnáč Víťa CZE 1977 Kozlovice, Lhotka
M-V3 [114] Krok Robert POL 1959 Strefa Mtb Głuszyca
M-V1 [115] Krpata Aleš CZE 1978 Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
Z-Hobby [155] Krtičková Petra CZE 1986 HSK - cycling team
M-V1 [116] Kruml Adam CZE 1974 Praha - Uhříněves
M-Hobby [117] Křivohlávek David CZE 1989 GHOST Team
M-V2 [118] Kříž Zdeněk CZE 1972 Buff Pro Team
M-V1 [119] Kubíček Franta CZE 1977 ELEVEN PŘÍCHOVICE
M-V2 [120] Kubín Karel CZE 1967 SK VELO PRAHA
M-V1 [121] Kučera Viktor CZE 1975 Ghost team
M-V1 [10] Kugler Zbynek CZE 1981 Bír riders
M-Elite [122] Kuis Peter SVK 1978 Kráľovský MTB maratón
M-V1 [ ] Kuře Petr CZE 1975 HK Jizera
M-V2 [ ] Kuthan Roman CZE 1968 MTB Kofola
M-V2 [39] Lelek Josef CZE 1971 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V1 [123] Leys Dries BEL 1978 Sint Andries
M-V3 [ ] Linek Petr CZE 1959 Eleven Rubena test team
M-V1 [124] Linhart Martin CZE 1978 Wakantanka
M-V2 [125] Lipovský Marcel CZE 1966 Kynšperk nad Ohří
Z-V1V2 [ ] Luboińska Urszula POL 1977 Trezado BikeTires.pl
M-V2 [126] Maćków Jerzy POL 1966 Trezado BikeTires.pl
M-V1 [12] Matějů Jan CZE 1982 TJ Banik Mezibori
M-V2 [128] Matoušek Michal CZE 1971 KL sport Most
M-V1 [9] Melša Zdeněk CZE 1982 JJ - Potocký
M-V1 [129] MENŠÍK JIŘÍ CZE 1974 Jasný Sokol
M-V2 [131] MICHAL Pavel CZE 1973 Tepelná čerpadla IVT
M-V2 [130] Michal Robert CZE 1968 Ostrava
M-V2 [30] Míl Jiří CZE 1966 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M-V1 [132] Moskała Szczepan POL 1976 Gomola Trans Airco
M-Elite [13] Müller Marek CZE 1976 KAH sport Vrchlabí
M-V1 [109] Nádeníček Pavel CZE 1975 Bikeclinic Cannondale
M-V1 [133] Nagy Petr CZE 1978 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
M-Hobby [134] Nebřenský Ondřej CZE 1988 Mountain Bike Action
M-Hobby [135] Němec Ondřej CZE 1987 BIKEBROTHERS.CZ
M-Hobby [ ] Neumann Robert POL 1985 onecom.bikeatelier.berkner
M-Elite [136] Nosek Pavel CZE 1984 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M-V1 [44] Nouzák Miloš CZE 1977 BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.
M-V1 [137] Nováček Roman CZE 1980 Beespee.cz
M-V1 [138] Novák Richard CZE 1978 BikePart.cz
Z-V1V2 [192] Nováková Pavla CZE 1981 Trek - AR Brno
M-V1 [139] Obermajer Jan CZE 1979 Praha 10
M-V1 [ ] Oudes Pavel CZE 1981 Sušice
M-V1 [140] Pánek Kamil CZE 1976 www.dres.cz
M-V3 [141] Pavlišta Aleš CZE 1958 Výlet Wide bike Lbc
M-V3 [142] Pekárek Jiří CZE 1961 KOLORADOTEAM
M-Hobby [ ] Pekárek Ondřej CZE 1984 RB forever
M-V1 [143] Pibyl Petr CZE 1977 Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
M-Hobby [ ] Pilát Tomáš CZE 1989 Želvonozí
M-Hobby [144] Pína Ondřej CZE 1984 Vella Team
M-V1 [145] Pišl David CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
M-V1 [43] Pohl Jan CZE 1976 SKI Police nad Metují
M-Hobby [146] Pohůnek Lukáš CZE 1988 Praha
M-V1 [ ] Popjuk Viktor CZE 1976 Bats Kralupy
Z-V1V2 [ ] Popjuková Květa CZE 1978 Praha - Radotín
M-V1 [ ] Poroś Dariusz POL 1979 ROMET Racing Team
M-V2 [147] Pořízek Libor CZE 1972 Vysočina Cycling
M-V1 [21] Prokop Michal CZE 1978 BIG SHOCK TEAM
M-V1 [ ] Raes Dave BEL 1974 Bikesport - Probike Racing Team
M-V2 [ ] Rauchfuss Marek CZE 1969 REVITBUILD s.r.o.
M-V3 [148] Reiljan Kuldar EST 1963 velo clubbers
M-V1 [149] Rek Václav CZE 1983 Beroun
M-V2 [150] Rior Allan EST 1971 muraste
M-V1 [151] Roubal Lukáš CZE 1975 Banánová republika
M-V1 [101] Ruttner Jiří CZE 1979 Roztoky
M-V1 [152] Rydval Roman CZE 1974 jablonec nad jizerou
M-V1 [153] Ryšavý Pavel CZE 1979 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V1 [154] Říhánek Lukáš CZE 1979 2V BIKERS
M-Elite [ ] Sáblík Lukáš CZE 1987 TOYOTA Dolák MTB
M-V2 [156] Saňa Tomáš CZE 1970 Praha 4
M-V1 [157] Saramak Jan CZE 1982 Drásal Team Holešov
M-V1 [158] Semerád Ondřej CZE 1974 SK PRIMA Polička
M-V1 [159] Scholze René CZE 1977 Tanvald
M-V1 [167] Schopf Petr CZE 1975 Bikeclinic Cannondale
M-V2 [160] Skála Jakub CZE 1973 Teplice
M-Hobby [161] Skalický Pavel CZE 1992 Skialp Dolní Morava
M-V1 [163] Sodomka David CZE 1982 Praha 13
M-Hobby [18] Splítek Martin CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M-V1 [25] Stadtherr Jarda CZE 1979 Bikeservis.eu
M-V2 [164] Stejskal Jiří CZE 1972 Acer Bike Team
M-Hobby [165] Strach Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
M-V2 [ ] Strauss Axel AUT 1964 Leniwce.pl
M-Hobby [166] Strieženec Martin CZE 1985 Bike Terror Crew
M-Elite [6] Strož Jan CZE 1989 Symbio+  BMC
M-V1 [ ] Stupka Ondřej CZE 1979 Velká Bíteš
M-V2 [168] Susa Jiri CZE 1967 Dolni Brezany
M-V2 [169] Sušánka Robert CZE 1966 Boatpark team
M-V1 [170] Svačina Štěpán CZE 1980 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
Z-V1V2 [171] Svěráková Dáša CZE 1979 cyklotrenink.com
M-Hobby [173] Svoboda Jakub CZE 1987 Mountain Bike Action
M-Hobby [172] Svoboda Petr CZE 1991 4Fresh s. r. o.
M-Hobby [50] Swárovský Pavel CZE 1994 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
M-V1 [23] Świderski Michał POL 1976 Trezado BikeTires.pl
M-V2 [174] Sýkora Miroslav Seiko CZE 1972 Margl Bike Team
M-Hobby [175] Šandera Ondřej CZE 1987 Fast Music For Slow People
M-V1 [176] Šesták Jan CZE 1979 cyklotrenink.com
M-Hobby [ ] Ševeček Jan CZE 1985 Drásal Team Holešov
M-Elite [5] Šilar Jakub CZE 1989 BIKESTRIKE - TREK
M-V2 [177] Šille Jaromír CZE 1970 TOPESTO
Z-Hobby [127] Šípková Barbora CZE 1988 INS-Náchod
M-V1 [178] Škoch Michal CZE 1981 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-Hobby [41] Šmíd Tomáš CZE 1985 GHOST - MOJEKOLO.cz
Z-Elite [ ] Šmídová Anna CZE 1989 Nilfisk pro cycling
M-V2 [179] Šollar Richard CZE 1973 Beespee.cz
M-V2 [180] Špora Petr CZE 1964 Košťany
M-V2 [181] Šťasta Libor CZE 1966 PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM
M-V1 [36] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 Pitrs bikes
M-V1 [182] Švihel Mirek CZE 1975 CPV Krnov
M-Elite [ ] Tatíček Petr CZE 1985 RAJEC TREK
M-V1 [183] thomas vandendaele BEL 1981 Mountainbike Syndicate
M-V1 [184] Tomášek David CZE 1979 Bike Brdy Team
M-V1 [15] Trmata Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys
M-V1 [185] Trybuła Zdzisław POL 1975 Trezado BikeTires.pl
M-V1 [186] Turner Martin CZE 1978 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
M-V3 [187] Urbášek Jiří CZE 1960 Team Goofy Ociz
M-V1 [189] Vacek Jiří CZE 1977 beespee.cz
M-V2 [188] Vacek Oldřich CZE 1966 Hobuk
M-V1 [190] Vágner Vladimír CZE 1981 METAXTREN
M-Hobby [191] Valášek Daniel CZE 1993 VO2MAX-cyklotrenink
M-V3 [ ] Vidlák Lubomír CZE 1957 PELLS TEAM
M-Hobby [193] Vlášek Michal CZE 1989 Kross Bikeranch Team
Z-Hobby [ ] Vlášková Lucie CZE 1987 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M-Elite [2] Vokrouhlík Tomáš CZE 1981 BMC-SAVO racing team
M-V1 [27] Vrkoč Robert CZE 1981 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M-V2 [194] Wnuk Sławomir POL 1968 Warszawa
M-V1 [195] Yacovino Lucas ESP 1979 Yaco Bikes
M-V1 [196] Zając Radek POL 1976 strefaMTB Głuszyca
M-V2 [34] Zavadil Josef CZE 1973 Team Bike Perštejn
M-V1 [197] Zemelka Tomasz POL 1981 Praha
M-Hobby [198] Žáček Petr CZE 1985 HAKR BRNO
M-V2 [199] Žák Jiří CZE 1969 The EnTourist

start list Enduro

start ~ 11:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 29 participants ( 25 of men, 4 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages (228km, 8400 m alt.) + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state year team
M-Enduro [302] Erxleben Reik GER 1974 Blood, Sweat and Beers
M-Enduro [303] Faktor Peter SVK 1978 SpektrumSZ
M-Enduro [304] Fikejz Jiří CZE 1990 Rock Machine Cyklomax
M-Enduro [ ] Gryga Richard CZE 1975 Praha 10
M-Enduro-V [305] [4441] Chlíbek Václav CZE 1971 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-Enduro-V [ ] iza iza CZE 1972
Z-Enduro [301] Karkošková Renáta CZE 1984 NOVATOP GHOST
M-Enduro-V [307] Krejčík Čestmír CZE 1972 Mountain Bike Action
M-Enduro [308] Krejčík Luboš CZE 1975 Mountain Bike Action
M-Enduro [309] królikowski wojciech POL 1982 Knurświny
M-Enduro [310] [4416] Kulda Jan CZE 1975 endurama
M-Enduro [311] Kulhavý Zdeněk CZE 1979 SocialiZed
M-Enduro [312] Kutin Tomáš CZE 1984 SingleBe Bikes
M-Enduro-V [313] [4415] März Martin GER 1973 Blood, Sweat and Beers
M-Enduro [314] Musil Ondřej CZE 1986 Praha 8
M-Enduro [315] [4392] Pavelka Tomáš CZE 1989 Mountain Bike Action
M-Enduro-V [316] [4411] Pfitzenmaier Nico GBR 1971 Bridge
Z-Enduro [ ] Půlpánová Bohdana CZE 1975 WWW.SCOTTMTB.CZ
M-Enduro-V [317] Sczarnowski Torsten GER 1966 Meißen
M-Enduro [318] Sedlář Jakub CZE 1984 NOVATOP -LAPIERRE
Z-Enduro [320] [4437] Schmidt Sylvia GER 1981 26 aint dead
M-Enduro-V [ ] Smejkal Jiří CZE 1959 Gigantic Racing Team
M-Enduro [319] Soumar Lukáš CZE 1980 NDR WOUSAGE SAUSAGE
Z-Enduro [ ] Strämel Katrin GER 1978 Team 262
M-Enduro [321] Synek Lukáš CZE 1980 B and B and B
M-Enduro [ ] Taut Damian POL 1979 Wrocław
M-Enduro-V [322] [4436] Vacek Roman CZE 1964 Pomalu, ale jistě!
M-Enduro [323] Zvolský Jiří CZE 1980 Dirtbiker.cz , Oneal, Katmar
M-Enduro [ ] Žilák František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team

start list Demo

start ~ 11:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 20 participants ( 16 of men, 4 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
Junior [55] Bednář Josef CZE 1971 Margl Bike Team
Junior [401] Bergmann Michal CZE 1996 Apache Bike Team Úpice
Junior [402] Binar Jakub CZE 1997 Pitrs bikes
Junior [403] Blažek Martin CZE 1992 Rudná
Junior [404] Fabián Tomáš CZE 1996 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT
Junior [405] Friedmann Martin CZE 1990 Rudná
Junior [406] Horák Josef CZE 1981 Algheroteam
Junior [407] Hrubý Václav CZE 1995 KAH sport Vrchlabí
Junior [ ] Koper Szymon POL 2002 ORBEA-Hutchinson-Ritchey-Serfas-Fibrax-PEDROS
Junior [418] Kratochvíl Jan CZE 1990 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT
Juniorky [408] Kratochvílová Eva CZE 1989 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Junior [410] Kyndl Lukáš CZE 1993 BSK racing
Junior [411] Sklenář Adam CZE 1994 Dlouhoňovice
Juniorky [162] Slegrova Katerina CZE 1982 Itec Cape Town
Junior [412] Strieženec Josef CZE 1959 Nýrsko
Junior [413] Ševců Tomáš CZE 1997 HSK - cycling team
Junior [414] Štolfa Štěpán CZE 1998 Pitrs bikes
Juniorky [415] Tučková Monika CZE 1993 Skibikecentrum.cz team
Juniorky [416] Vacková Helena CZE 1982 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
Junior [417] Zdeněk Richard CZE 1966 Kbely Cycling Team