Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2016

2016-07-03 - 2016-07-06 Teplice nad Metují [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 195, men : 187, women: 8, M-29: 27, M-V1: 69, M-V2: 37, M-V3: 10, Z: 6, V-E: 10, M-E: 34, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 49, men : 47, women: 2, M-E: 37, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 18, men : 13, women: 5, M: 12, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 5, men : 4, women: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, Muži: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 7, men : 3, women: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 7, men : 3, women: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, Muži: 7, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Half Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prolog
1 1 / M [413] Tomáš Kulhavý 1988 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 10:33:50.2 44:10.5 (1)
2 2 / M [415] Tomáš Malátek 1982 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 10:50:54.8 17:04.6 45:14.0 (2)
3 3 / M [420] Branislav Šukala 1988 SVK Finančné centrum Team 11:23:07.5 49:17.3 47:54.8 (3)
4 4 / M [421] Wojciech Walczak 1980 POL CZE 12:15:33.1 01:41:42.9 51:46.0 (5)
5 5 / M [410] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 12:20:12.0 01:46:21.8 51:04.9 (4)
6 6 / M [411] Dominik Krejčí 1997 CZE Bike 2000 12:43:25.2 02:09:35.0 55:22.9 (6)
7 7 / M [419] Artur Stępniak 1987 POL Nokia Cycling Team 13:58:50.7 03:25:00.5 01:01:24.4 (7)
8 1 / Z [422] Martina Rudolfová 1982 CZE Eurofoam team 14:07:57.2 03:34:07.0 01:07:01.4 (10)
9 2 / Z [409] Vendula Kelbichová 1986 CZE SDH Jirkov 14:36:22.8 04:02:32.6 01:05:41.9 (8)
10 3 / Z [423] Arnhild Pross 1982 GER Team Le Rêve 14:46:19.8 04:12:29.6 01:05:11.8 (14)
11 4 / Z [418] Danča Rychterová 1969 CZE Trosky tým 15:25:38.8 04:51:48.6 01:06:21.6 (9)
12 5 / Z [407] Miroslava Fábryová 1986 SVK Kráľovský maratón 16:29:57.9 05:56:07.7 01:10:44.9 (13)
13 8 / M [414] Jakub Linhart 1977 CZE CZE 18:25:44.2 07:51:54.0 01:09:45.9 (12)
14 1 / V-E [351] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 23:31:50.3 12:58:00.1 02:14:47.9
15 (-1) 9 / M [417] Petr Rybín 1968 CZE RAFKARNA.CZ 10:47:41.2 01:07:33.6 (11)
16 (-1) 10 / M [412] Petr Krumlovský 1974 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 14:50:22.7
17 (-3) 11 / M [604] Pavel Hájek 1975 CZE Atrex team 02:11:29.0
18 (-3) 12 / M [610] Oto Meran 1982 CZE Brno 07:14:24.3