Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2016

2016-07-03 - 2016-07-06 Teplice nad Metují [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 195, men : 187, women: 8, M-29: 27, M-V1: 69, M-V2: 37, M-V3: 10, Z: 6, V-E: 10, M-E: 34, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 49, men : 47, women: 2, M-E: 37, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 18, men : 13, women: 5, M: 12, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 5, men : 4, women: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, Muži: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 7, men : 3, women: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 7, men : 3, women: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, Muži: 7, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00

20:46:46.596
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prolog
1 1 / M-V1 [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 13:15:48.1 36:19.8 (3)
2 1 / M-29 [2] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKECLINIC TREK 13:26:03.7 10:15.6 36:49.2 (4)
3 2 / M-29 [144] Pavel Žák 1987 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 13:55:14.1 39:26.0 39:53.1 (6)
4 1 / M-V2 [7] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 14:03:48.6 48:00.5 39:56.3 (7)
5 2 / M-V1 [3] Milan Fajt 1977 CZE Eurofoam team 14:08:21.8 52:33.7 41:34.9
6 3 / M-V1 [110] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE Vella Team 14:13:07.2 57:19.1 40:09.9 (8)
7 4 / M-V1 [11] Torsten Mützlitz 1984 GER Scott bike24 mtb Team 14:18:58.0 01:03:09.9 42:02.1 (12)
8 5 / M-V1 [12] Alexander Stark 1985 GER CZE 14:29:09.4 01:13:21.3 44:32.7 (21)
9 6 / M-V1 [26] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 14:33:36.9 01:17:48.8 41:09.3 (9)
10 7 / M-V1 [123] Vašek Strnad 1983 CZE Atrex 14:46:29.4 01:30:41.3 43:08.7 (14)
11 8 / M-V1 [131] Zdeněk Tomeček 1979 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 14:52:04.4 01:36:16.3 44:23.3 (19)
12 9 / M-V1 [69] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 15:02:52.2 01:47:04.1 44:45.6 (23)
13 2 / M-V2 [4] Pavel MICHAL 1973 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 15:11:26.3 01:55:38.2 45:20.6 (27)
14 3 / M-V2 [10] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 15:12:30.3 01:56:42.2 44:25.8 (20)
15 10 / M-V1 [9] Josef Havel 1982 CZE www.statikacb.cz 15:13:35.5 01:57:47.4 43:38.8 (16)
16 11 / M-V1 [16] Pavel Hnyk 1982 CZE CZE 15:21:33.0 02:05:44.9 44:48.4 (25)
17 12 / M-V1 [15] Miloš Nouzák 1977 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. 15:29:41.9 02:13:53.8 45:34.8 (29)
18 1 / M-V3 [21] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 15:32:04.3 02:16:16.2 44:05.5 (17)
19 13 / M-V1 [24] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 15:38:38.1 02:22:50.0 44:48.3 (24)
20 14 / M-V1 [8] Milan Hanyk 1984 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 15:39:43.5 02:23:55.4 43:22.2 (15)
21 15 / M-V1 [137] David Voll 1984 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team 15:42:08.9 02:26:20.8 41:59.9 (11)
22 16 / M-V1 [53] Dominik Erhardt 1981 GER BikeControl RC Schnaittachtal 15:43:34.8 02:27:46.7 48:40.3 (52)
23 17 / M-V1 [91] Kamil Marczak 1981 POL AIRSHOT.KAMKOSPORT.PL 15:48:47.7 02:32:59.6 48:37.7 (51)
24 18 / M-V1 [27] József Sass 1977 HUN Meditech sc 15:50:27.4 02:34:39.3 44:40.8 (22)
25 19 / M-V1 [78] Jakub Klement 1986 CZE TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 15:53:04.2 02:37:16.1 46:16.2 (35)
26 20 / M-V1 [18] Lukáš Říhánek 1979 CZE 2V BIKERS 15:53:08.6 02:37:20.5 47:15.6 (41)
27 21 / M-V1 [17] Jiří Ruttner 1979 CZE CZE 15:53:27.4 02:37:39.3 44:50.8 (26)
28 4 / M-V2 [14] Jiří Barták 1974 CZE Eurofoam team 15:55:10.6 02:39:22.5 46:28.0 (37)
29 22 / M-V1 [148] Jarda Stadtherr 1979 CZE BikeBrothers 16:03:27.4 02:47:39.3 45:54.1 (31)
30 23 / M-V1 [47] Ivan Čermák 1985 CZE CZE 16:09:57.0 02:54:08.9 45:40.1 (30)
31 2 / M-V3 [98] Jiří Míl 1966 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 16:16:22.4 03:00:34.3 46:17.6 (36)
32 5 / M-V2 [113] Miroslav Rygl 1972 CZE MIRY mapholders Racing Team 16:22:28.6 03:06:40.5 48:27.9 (50)
33 24 / M-V1 [72] Vizdak Janos 1978 HUN X2S 16:28:49.7 03:13:01.6 46:06.1 (32)
34 3 / M-29 [19] Filip Hakl 1993 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 16:29:10.6 03:13:22.5 48:02.3 (48)
35 25 / M-V1 [143] Jaroslav Zelenka 1980 CZE Severní Větry 16:29:48.7 03:14:00.6 47:02.9 (38)
36 4 / M-29 [20] Vojtěch Mikuláš 1996 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 16:31:05.3 03:15:17.2 47:14.1 (40)
37 6 / M-V2 [88] Lubomír Kudlej 1974 CZE DSA Modrý Důl 16:32:56.1 03:17:08.0 47:53.3 (45)
38 5 / M-29 [76] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16:45:51.9 03:30:03.8 48:47.6 (53)
39 26 / M-V1 [28] Zsolt Farkas 1985 HUN Bringabanda SC 16:46:31.9 03:30:43.8 48:14.5 (49)
40 6 / M-29 [130] Jiří Štěpaník 1997 CZE Moravec Team 16:52:04.9 03:36:16.8 45:32.9 (28)
41 27 / M-V1 [122] Martin Strieženec 1985 CZE Explosiw Bike Terror Crew 16:56:29.1 03:40:41.0 47:03.8 (39)
42 7 / M-V2 [48] Václav Černý 1974 CZE Focus Plzeň 16:59:18.2 03:43:30.1 50:28.1 (65)
43 28 / M-V1 [106] Stanislav Pektor 1980 CZE Biketriatlon Morkovice 17:00:14.2 03:44:26.1 50:38.0 (67)
44 29 / M-V1 [77] Jan Klápště 1977 CZE CZE 17:04:46.4 03:48:58.3 50:23.0 (64)
45 3 / M-V3 [129] Libor Šťasta 1966 CZE Pell´s factory team 17:10:52.8 03:55:04.7 49:31.1 (57)
46 30 / M-V1 [52] Petr Ehl 1978 CZE CZE 17:12:27.2 03:56:39.1 50:01.1 (60)
47 1 / Z [33] Lucie Hamanová 1987 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 17:21:27.5 04:05:39.4 51:29.8 (74)
48 31 / M-V1 [79] matej kobera 1980 SVK Kráľovský maratón 17:25:18.5 04:09:30.4 49:04.8 (56)
49 7 / M-29 [57] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 17:27:34.3 04:11:46.2 47:34.7 (43)
50 8 / M-V2 [134] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 17:29:03.7 04:13:15.6 47:50.8 (44)
51 9 / M-V2 [146] Antonín Florián 1972 CZE SK Fit Tábor 17:33:21.5 04:17:33.4 48:57.1 (55)
52 10 / M-V2 [51] Milan Dunda 1975 CZE MTB Kupkolo team Pardubice 17:40:41.4 04:24:53.3 51:12.8 (72)
53 8 / M-29 [68] Daniel Howard 1988 CZE Paštikář 17:54:12.1 04:38:24.0 50:46.1 (68)
54 11 / M-V2 [83] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 17:56:51.4 04:41:03.3 51:04.5 (70)
55 32 / M-V1 [62] Jan Hejna 1984 CZE Futurecycling Racing Team 18:07:19.1 04:51:31.0 51:06.9 (71)
56 2 / Z [32] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A 18:09:22.1 04:53:34.0 52:21.7 (79)
57 12 / M-V2 [142] Karol Wróblewski 1976 POL MYBIKE 18:09:45.8 04:53:57.7 59:23.1 (110)
58 33 / M-V1 [140] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 18:18:31.8 05:02:43.7 47:54.1 (46)
59 13 / M-V2 [80] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 18:19:05.9 05:03:17.8 50:00.6 (59)
60 4 / M-V3 [93] Michal Matoušek 1962 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 18:22:41.6 05:06:53.5 53:02.3 (82)
61 3 / Z [37] Ania Świrkowicz 1979 POL team.ase.com.pl 18:37:48.8 05:22:00.7 57:02.1 (100)
62 14 / M-V2 [45] Jiří Březina 1972 CZE BS Bike ALÉ team 18:40:58.4 05:25:10.3 52:26.9 (80)
63 4 / Z [38] Balazs Beata 1981 HUN Bringabanda SC 18:41:20.6 05:25:32.5 55:11.4 (92)
64 15 / M-V2 [104] Kamil Pánek 1976 CZE www.dres.cz 18:43:45.9 05:27:57.8 52:01.8 (76)
65 9 / M-29 [120] Ondra Stočes 1987 CZE CZE 18:45:17.3 05:29:29.2 55:56.1 (95)
66 34 / M-V1 [50] Jan Duda 1977 CZE CZE 18:52:14.8 05:36:26.7 50:01.2 (61)
67 10 / M-29 [416] Petr Mísař 1993 CZE CZE 18:52:15.0 05:36:26.9 51:20.0
68 35 / M-V1 [82] Vít Kovařík 1978 CZE argia.cz 18:52:26.3 05:36:38.2 50:20.0 (63)
69 36 / M-V1 [89] peter kuiš 1978 SVK Kráľovský maratón 18:55:16.8 05:39:28.7 51:51.1 (75)
70 5 / M-V3 [59] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 18:55:17.6 05:39:29.5 55:04.9 (90)
71 37 / M-V1 [54] Peter Faktor 1978 SVK Finančné centrum Team 18:59:45.4 05:43:57.3 52:58.8 (81)
72 1 / V-E [315] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 19:05:03.3 05:49:15.2 57:49.1
73 16 / M-V2 [42] jakub blaha 1976 GER CZE 19:08:08.8 05:52:20.7 54:08.3 (84)
74 38 / M-V1 [126] Jiří Šebrle 1985 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 19:09:59.4 05:54:11.3 55:10.3 (91)
75 39 / M-V1 [58] Lukáš Frýba 1982 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 19:10:54.4 05:55:06.3 46:30.9 (34)
76 11 / M-29 [128] Jan Šmolík 1992 CZE beespee.cz 19:13:15.3 05:57:27.2 51:00.3 (69)
77 12 / M-29 [96] Petr Michal 1989 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 19:15:36.8 05:59:48.7 54:46.0 (88)
78 6 / M-V3 [101] Pavel Neprášek 1957 CZE Nevix Team Kadaň 19:16:57.2 06:01:09.1 54:56.9 (134)
79 17 / M-V2 [75] Grzegorz Kasiński 1976 POL CZE 19:23:32.5 06:07:44.4 56:17.6 (98)
80 40 / M-V1 [90] Štěpán Landa 1981 CZE Light core team 19:29:44.7 06:13:56.6 54:17.9 (85)
81 41 / M-V1 [92] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 19:41:21.1 06:25:33.0 51:13.0 (73)
82 42 / M-V1 [64] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 19:43:37.6 06:27:49.5 53:25.9 (83)
83 5 / Z [34] Pavla Nováková 1981 CZE Trek - AR Brno 19:58:24.7 06:42:36.6 54:50.1 (89)
84 43 / M-V1 [115] Gabor Sass 1980 HUN BikePark Poznań 19:59:11.6 06:43:23.5 48:50.5 (54)
85 18 / M-V2 [87] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 20:14:24.8 06:58:36.7 57:30.1 (102)
86 44 / M-V1 [70] Aleš Hříbal 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 20:29:14.4 07:13:26.3 56:14.8 (96)
87 19 / M-V2 [63] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Poříčí 20:33:56.0 07:18:07.9 55:44.5 (93)
88 1 / M-E [323] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL team.ase.com.pl 20:53:21.5 07:37:33.4 01:00:19.7
89 45 / M-V1 [119] Libor Srubek 1979 CZE Profibaustoffe CZ 20:55:08.5 07:39:20.4 01:04:55.2 (125)
90 20 / M-V2 [60] Stefan Gottschall 1973 GER MTB Brandenburg 21:02:11.2 07:46:23.1 01:00:15.0
91 7 / M-V3 [105] Jiří Pekárek 1961 CZE KOLORADOTEAM 21:02:41.9 07:46:53.8 01:01:26.7 (117)
92 2 / M-E [307] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 21:03:06.3 07:47:18.2 45:48.5 (30)
93 13 / M-29 [43] Ondřej Brambus 1987 CZE Brambus Extreme Limited United Featured 21:04:32.0 07:48:43.9 54:41.6 (87)
94 21 / M-V2 [139] Štěpán Vondráček 1973 CZE CZE 21:15:37.0 07:59:48.9 01:01:39.4 (119)
95 46 / M-V1 [73] Radek Jonák 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice 21:18:12.7 08:02:24.6 58:36.4 (106)
96 47 / M-V1 [74] Martin Kandráč 1982 SVK Kráľovský Maratón 21:18:46.3 08:02:58.2 01:01:48.1 (120)
97 22 / M-V2 [102] Martin Novak 1976 CZE CZE 21:21:45.9 08:05:57.8 59:18.7 (109)
98 48 / M-V1 [116] Jaroslav Sekot 1978 CZE Kola Ledeč 21:27:07.6 08:11:19.5 56:46.0 (99)
99 23 / M-V2 [107] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NACHOD 21:31:39.6 08:15:51.5 56:15.6 (97)
100 3 / M-E [321] ulrich hagenbusch 1983 GER reacteam radleck mering 21:31:56.6 08:16:08.5 01:02:08.9
101 4 / M-E [322] Michael Hagenbusch 1985 GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 21:34:37.8 08:18:49.7 01:04:42.7
102 49 / M-V1 [67] Csaba Horváth 1979 HUN Long Distance Trail Riders 21:41:20.5 08:25:32.4 01:00:35.9 (114)
103 50 / M-V1 [114] Pavel Ryšavý 1979 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 21:49:13.7 08:33:25.6 58:04.3 (104)
104 8 / M-V3 [61] Svatoslav Hajný 1963 CZE Cyklotrenink.com 21:52:00.0 08:36:11.9 59:45.4 (113)
105 51 / M-V1 [111] Michał Rotnicki 1978 POL KK Cyklon Warszawa 21:55:19.0 08:39:30.9 01:02:37.8 (122)
106 52 / M-V1 [112] Norbert Rutkowski 1986 POL Kibolski KS 22:00:53.5 08:45:05.4 58:28.8 (105)
107 24 / M-V2 [145] Jan Fajgl 1975 CZE CZE 22:03:33.2 08:47:45.1 54:30.7 (86)
108 14 / M-29 [99] Marcel Milo 1989 SVK TNV Racing 22:09:01.3 08:53:13.2 01:01:17.7 (116)
109 53 / M-V1 [117] Michał Siekierski 1985 POL Kibolski KS 22:20:29.1 09:04:41.0 55:47.4 (94)
110 15 / M-29 [125] Ondřej Šandera 1987 CZE CZE 22:22:25.9 09:06:37.8 57:25.6 (101)
111 5 / M-E [325] Jan Karafiát 1989 CZE SS Quantum59 22:27:12.9 09:11:24.8 01:02:28.2
112 25 / M-V2 [133] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 22:30:40.6 09:14:52.5 59:35.3 (112)
113 26 / M-V2 [136] Vladimír Vodochodský 1972 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 22:35:52.4 09:20:04.3 59:09.5 (108)
114 54 / M-V1 [127] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 22:36:25.6 09:20:37.5 59:23.4 (111)
115 27 / M-V2 [71] Antonín Chrást 1975 CZE Clowns 23:04:43.1 09:48:55.0 01:02:01.3 (121)
116 28 / M-V2 [103] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE Výlet Liberec 23:05:35.7 09:49:47.6 01:03:36.0 (124)
117 29 / M-V2 [135] Honza Vlach 1975 CZE Výlet Liberec 23:11:08.9 09:55:20.8 58:02.5 (103)
118 2 / V-E [347] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 23:15:58.6 10:00:10.5 01:11:33.4
119 3 / V-E [303] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 23:17:08.6 10:01:20.5 01:07:46.5
120 55 / M-V1 [132] Jiří Vacek 1977 CZE Beespee.cz 23:32:09.0 10:16:20.9 01:11:11.7 (130)
121 56 / M-V1 [39] Jaroslav Aster 1981 CZE CZE 23:46:17.4 10:30:29.3 01:42:49.0 (127)
122 9 / M-V3 [41] Luboš Binar 1966 CZE HOBUK 24:22:45.1 11:06:57.0 01:02:53.0 (123)
123 57 / M-V1 [46] Maciej Czerwiński 1983 POL Kibolski KS 24:25:28.3 11:09:40.2 01:37:42.9 (118)
124 6 / M-E [313] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 24:26:00.5 11:10:12.4 01:45:56.8
125 4 / V-E [328] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 24:48:20.7 11:32:32.6 01:35:54.2
126 5 / V-E [342] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 25:29:49.0 12:14:00.9 01:38:15.5
127 6 / V-E [339] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 25:53:47.9 12:37:59.8 01:49:08.2
128 7 / M-E [340] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR 25:57:38.5 12:41:50.4 01:36:34.6
129 8 / M-E [310] František Žilák 1981 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 26:11:59.9 12:56:11.8 01:46:38.6
130 9 / M-E [343] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 26:21:41.0 13:05:52.9 01:46:47.3
131 10 / M-E [308] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 26:29:06.4 13:13:18.3 01:39:28.6
132 11 / M-E [304] Tomas Trunschka 1980 CZE Kl sport Most 26:29:30.3 13:13:42.2 01:46:42.1
133 12 / M-E [311] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Vendeta Racing 26:38:06.6 13:22:18.5 01:46:31.7
134 13 / M-E [331] MARCIN PALKA 1979 POL BIKEBOARD 26:45:51.8 13:30:03.7 02:01:31.0
135 30 / M-V2 [85] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE CZE 26:46:40.2 13:30:52.1 01:42:38.5 (129)
136 31 / M-V2 [141] Krzysztof Waślicki 1976 POL KK Cyklon Warszawa 26:54:08.7 13:38:20.6 01:43:11.9 (131)
137 7 / V-E [336] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER CZE 27:03:11.1 13:47:23.0 01:52:11.8
138 14 / M-E [335] Eric Sczarnowski 1986 GER CZE 27:03:36.0 13:47:47.9 01:50:45.1
139 10 / M-V3 [95] Jiří Mazanec 1958 CZE CZE 27:05:11.4 13:49:23.3 01:48:56.1 (128)
140 1 / Z-E [350] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 27:31:01.6 14:15:13.5 01:52:35.4
141 16 / M-29 [121] Josef Strelec 1988 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 27:33:14.5 14:17:26.4 01:05:18.4 (126)
142 15 / M-E [346] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 27:33:57.8 14:18:09.7 01:50:53.9
143 16 / M-E [329] Martin Mazanec 1991 CZE Koloshop team 27:50:02.7 14:34:14.6 01:40:40.7
144 17 / M-E [327] Petr Kos 1987 CZE Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis) 27:52:33.5 14:36:45.4 01:22:50.1
145 18 / M-E [316] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE CZE 28:08:33.6 14:52:45.5 01:49:54.8
146 19 / M-E [334] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 28:09:25.1 14:53:37.0 01:47:46.1
147 8 / V-E [306] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 28:37:42.9 15:21:54.8 01:54:18.7
148 20 / M-E [333] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 28:49:49.1 15:34:01.0 01:46:25.3
149 9 / V-E [305] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 28:52:25.0 15:36:36.9 02:06:31.7
150 21 / M-E [330] Jan Mísař 1991 CZE CZE 28:53:50.1 15:38:02.0 01:40:42.7
151 22 / M-E [341] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE Dressler.cz - RB 28:55:02.7 15:39:14.6 01:46:59.0
152 23 / M-E [338] Jakub Strach 1990 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 28:58:56.0 15:43:07.9 01:46:24.7
153 2 / Z-E [348] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 28:59:48.6 15:44:00.5 01:57:26.9
154 10 / V-E [320] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER CZE 28:59:58.0 15:44:09.9 01:57:29.6
155 24 / M-E [317] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Pussy Enduro Riders 29:24:23.2 16:08:35.1 02:01:39.2
156 25 / M-E [352] Michal Ščupák 1995 CZE Bike 2000 29:39:58.4 16:24:10.3 01:52:02.3
157 58 / M-V1 [86] Przemysław Kubiak 1985 POL Kibolski KS 29:49:41.8 16:33:53.7 02:13:23.9 (132)
158 26 / M-E [314] Filip Bogucki 1979 POL CZE 29:50:24.4 16:34:36.3 01:58:57.5
159 27 / M-E [318] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Strefa MTB Głuszyca 30:00:44.0 16:44:55.9 02:03:39.6
160 28 / M-E [312] Michał Błajet 1980 POL KIBOLSKI KS 30:02:20.5 16:46:32.4 01:59:01.0
161 29 / M-E [345] Robert Vrkoč 1981 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 30:24:49.2 17:09:01.1 02:02:12.0
162 (-1) 59 / M-V1 [30] Mario Färberböck 1983 AUT Bikepalast Salzburg 09:31:14.9 37:35.5 (2)
163 (-1) 60 / M-V1 [6] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE ADR Team 09:58:49.0 42:23.4 (13)
164 (-1) 61 / M-V1 [23] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 10:17:27.6 46:11.2 (33)
165 (-1) 17 / M-29 [22] Stefan Litzlhammer 1990 AUT Bikepalast Salzburg 10:57:48.2 46:15.5 (34)
166 (-1) 18 / M-29 [56] Petr Fojt 1987 CZE R2 11:16:16.2 47:29.9 (42)
167 (-1) 62 / M-V1 [55] Petr Fodor 1981 CZE Cyklohelios 11:30:19.2 46:17.0
168 (-1) 63 / M-V1 [124] Matouš Suchomel 1979 CZE KUPKOLO MTB team Pardubice 13:47:08.9 02:41:33.6 (58)
169 (-1) 19 / M-29 [97] Ondřej Mikuláš 1990 CZE CZE 14:28:15.4 01:01:09.9 (115)
170 (-1) 30 / M-E [337] Evgeny Shipilov 1983 RUS NorcoTrial-Sport 26:06:30.8 01:50:24.1
170 (-2) 20 / M-29 [25] Milan Damek 1992 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 41:27.1 (10)
170 (-2) 20 / M-29 [31] Nico Fechtmann 1996 GER Procraft Racing Team 50:34.4 (66)
170 (-2) 20 / M-29 [29] Jago Fechtmann 1991 GER Radsport 360 Racing Team 37:14.9 (1)
170 (-2) 20 / M-29 [13] Jiří Fikejz 1990 CZE Author-Enduroteam.cz 39:07.7 (5)
170 (-2) 20 / M-29 [84] Michal Krčma 1988 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 47:54.3 (47)
170 (-2) 20 / M-29 [109] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE CZE 52:07.1 (78)
170 (-2) 64 / M-V1 [138] Jindra Volny 1982 CZE CZE 50:06.8 (62)
170 (-2) 31 / M-E [301] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE AUTHOR-enduroteam.cz 01:01:38.2
170 (-2) 31 / M-E [319] Florian Findeisen 1987 GER LAST NATIONAL TEAM 01:20:20.9
180 (-3) 32 / M-V2 [49] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 52:05.6 52:05.6 (77)
181 (-3) 33 / M-E [344] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 01:22:32.1 01:22:32.1
182 (-3) 33 / M-V2 [612] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE pivnicka.cz 05:22:11.0
183 (-3) 34 / M-V2 [609] Petr Maixner 1976 CZE CZE 05:35:11.0
184 (-3) 35 / M-V2 [613] karel slavík 1974 CZE CZE 05:51:55.7
185 (-3) 36 / M-V2 [611] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 06:18:54.7
186 (-3) 37 / M-V2 [615] Jan Blažek 1973 CZE Borci na konci 06:23:37.0
187 (-3) 6 / Z [616] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 06:23:38.6
188 (-3) 26 / M-29 [605] Jan Havelka 1990 CZE VSAK Punk 06:32:38.4
189 (-3) 65 / M-V1 [608] Petr Krtička 1979 CZE CZE 07:07:41.0
190 (-3) 66 / M-V1 [603] Miloš Čikl 1983 CZE Light core team 07:49:13.8
191 (-3) 67 / M-V1 [606] Ivo Jerabek 1982 CZE Light core team 08:14:48.2
192 (-3) 68 / M-V1 [607] milan jeřábek 1979 CZE Light core team 08:16:49.7
193 (-4) 27 / M-29 [602] Nick Armstrong 1990 USA The Cardiff Kooks
DNF / M-V1 [40] Jiří Bartoň 1986 CZE CZE 59:05.0 (107)
DNF / M-E [324] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 01:47:19.8

result list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00

02:25:49.231
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prolog
1 1 / M-E [8626409] František Žilák 1981 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 01:47:55.0 08:15.0 (35)
2 2 / M-E [8637397] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Vendeta Racing 01:50:38.0 02:43.0 08:40.0 (2)
3 3 / M-E [8627679] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE Dressler.cz - RB 01:54:38.0 06:43.0 08:41.0 (39)
4 4 / M-E [8637334] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 01:55:58.0 08:03.0 09:05.0 (6)
5 5 / M-E [8637420] Evgeny Shipilov 1983 RUS NorcoTrial-Sport 01:56:46.0 08:51.0 09:01.0 (22)
6 6 / M-E [8627243] Tomas Trunschka 1980 CZE Kl sport Most 01:56:57.0 09:02.0 09:00.0 (4)
7 1 / V-E [8637337] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 01:59:34.0 11:39.0 09:21.0 (5)
8 7 / M-E [8624588] Jakub Strach 1990 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 02:00:58.0 13:03.0 08:44.0 (24)
9 8 / M-E [8628420] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 02:01:07.0 13:12.0 09:20.0 (7)
10 2 / V-E [8637376] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 02:07:43.0 19:48.0 09:40.0 (11)
11 3 / V-E [8624282] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 02:08:13.0 20:18.0 09:41.0 (25)
12 9 / M-E [8623304] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 02:10:12.0 22:17.0 09:43.0 (30)
13 4 / V-E [8637365] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 02:11:15.0 23:20.0 09:59.0 (17)
14 10 / M-E [8625602] Martin Mazanec 1991 CZE Koloshop team 02:12:07.0 24:12.0 09:28.0 (34)
15 11 / M-E [8628267] Filip Bogucki 1979 POL CZE 02:12:13.0 24:18.0 10:23.0 (9)
16 12 / M-E [8628123] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 02:12:21.0 24:26.0 08:50.0 (3)
17 13 / M-E [8623442] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 02:14:00.0 26:05.0 10:00.0 (44)
18 14 / M-E [8628273] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 02:22:08.0 34:13.0 10:37.0 (8)
19 15 / M-E [8627424] Michał Błajet 1980 POL KIBOLSKI KS 02:23:56.0 36:01.0 11:32.0 (42)
20 5 / V-E [8623943] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 02:24:33.0 36:38.0 11:01.0 (28)
21 16 / M-E [8624041] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR 02:26:18.0 38:23.0 10:48.0 (27)
22 17 / M-E [8637353] Jan Karafiát 1989 CZE SS Quantum59 02:28:12.0 40:17.0 11:07.0 (13)
23 18 / M-E [8625199] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Pussy Enduro Riders 02:29:07.0 41:12.0 12:30.0 (23)
24 19 / M-E [8637333] Jan Mísař 1991 CZE CZE 02:29:57.0 42:02.0 11:46.0 (15)
25 20 / M-E [8637366] Eric Sczarnowski 1986 GER CZE 02:34:49.0 46:54.0 11:16.0 (18)
26 21 / M-E [8627283] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Strefa MTB Głuszyca 02:36:40.0 48:45.0 12:35.0 (1)
27 6 / V-E [8637345] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER CZE 02:37:13.0 49:18.0 11:46.0 (15)
28 22 / M-E [8635124] Robert Vrkoč 1981 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:37:52.0 49:57.0 11:57.0 (43)
29 7 / V-E [8623328] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 02:40:35.0 52:40.0 13:13.0 (29)
30 8 / V-E [8625297] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 02:42:44.0 54:49.0 11:50.0 (33)
31 23 / M-E [8637354] Michal Ščupák 1995 CZE Bike 2000 02:44:11.0 56:16.0 12:19.0 (1)
32 24 / M-E [8628260] Petr Kos 1987 CZE Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis) 02:46:17.0 58:22.0 12:45.0 (20)
33 1 / Z-E [8623275] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:47:19.0 59:24.0 13:16.0 (31)
34 25 / M-E [8627935] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE CZE 02:54:09.0 01:06:14.0 12:39.0 (21)
35 9 / V-E [8627981] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER CZE 02:55:41.0 01:07:46.0 13:04.0 (37)
36 2 / Z-E [8637428] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 02:57:23.0 01:09:28.0 13:50.0 (32)
37 10 / V-E [8626426] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 03:12:26.0 01:24:31.0 16:04.0 (36)
38 26 / M-E [8637369] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL team.ase.com.pl 03:12:36.0 01:24:41.0 13:01.0 (12)
39 27 / M-E [8637352] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 03:30:19.0 01:42:24.0 11:44.0 (14)
40 (-1) 28 / M-E [8637398] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE Haven team 01:09:48.0 08:50.0 (3)
41 (-1) 29 / M-E [8624062] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 01:14:16.0 08:52.0 (26)
42 (-1) 30 / M-E [8627429] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 01:44:05.0 10:48.0 (40)
43 (-1) 31 / M-E [8637355] Michael Hagenbusch 1985 GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 02:05:58.0
43 (-2) 31 / M-E [8637368] Florian Findeisen 1987 GER LAST NATIONAL TEAM 09:46.0 (19)
45 (-3) 33 / M-E [8637357] Ondřej Korel 1991 CZE CZE 09:23.0 09:23.0 (16)
46 (-3) 34 / M-E [8627279] MARCIN PALKA 1979 POL BIKEBOARD 02:00:40.0 10:42.0 (38)
47 (-3) 35 / M-E [8637374] ulrich hagenbusch 1983 GER reacteam radleck mering 02:25:26.0
48 (-6) 36 / M-E [8627322] Lutz Baumgärtel 1980 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTB Team 09:20:17.0 10:04.0 (41)
49 (-8) 37 / M-E [8637396] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE AUTHOR-enduroteam.cz 57:08.0 07:49.0 (10)

result list Half Race

start ~ 09:00:00

14:23:32.786
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prolog
1 1 / M [413] Tomáš Kulhavý 1988 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 10:33:50.2 44:10.5 (1)
2 2 / M [415] Tomáš Malátek 1982 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 10:50:54.8 17:04.6 45:14.0 (2)
3 3 / M [420] Branislav Šukala 1988 SVK Finančné centrum Team 11:23:07.5 49:17.3 47:54.8 (3)
4 4 / M [421] Wojciech Walczak 1980 POL CZE 12:15:33.1 01:41:42.9 51:46.0 (5)
5 5 / M [410] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 12:20:12.0 01:46:21.8 51:04.9 (4)
6 6 / M [411] Dominik Krejčí 1997 CZE Bike 2000 12:43:25.2 02:09:35.0 55:22.9 (6)
7 7 / M [419] Artur Stępniak 1987 POL Nokia Cycling Team 13:58:50.7 03:25:00.5 01:01:24.4 (7)
8 1 / Z [422] Martina Rudolfová 1982 CZE Eurofoam team 14:07:57.2 03:34:07.0 01:07:01.4 (10)
9 2 / Z [409] Vendula Kelbichová 1986 CZE SDH Jirkov 14:36:22.8 04:02:32.6 01:05:41.9 (8)
10 3 / Z [423] Arnhild Pross 1982 GER Team Le Rêve 14:46:19.8 04:12:29.6 01:05:11.8 (14)
11 4 / Z [418] Danča Rychterová 1969 CZE Trosky tým 15:25:38.8 04:51:48.6 01:06:21.6 (9)
12 5 / Z [407] Miroslava Fábryová 1986 SVK Kráľovský maratón 16:29:57.9 05:56:07.7 01:10:44.9 (13)
13 8 / M [414] Jakub Linhart 1977 CZE CZE 18:25:44.2 07:51:54.0 01:09:45.9 (12)
14 1 / V-E [351] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 23:31:50.3 12:58:00.1 02:14:47.9
15 (-1) 9 / M [417] Petr Rybín 1968 CZE RAFKARNA.CZ 10:47:41.2 01:07:33.6 (11)
16 (-1) 10 / M [412] Petr Krumlovský 1974 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 14:50:22.7
17 (-3) 11 / M [604] Pavel Hájek 1975 CZE Atrex team 02:11:29.0
18 (-3) 12 / M [610] Oto Meran 1982 CZE Brno 07:14:24.3

result list Junior

start ~ 09:00:00

14:15:09.4
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prolog
1 1 / Junior [405] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 11:10:36.1 46:46.4 (1)
2 2 / Junior [404] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 11:40:17.3 29:41.2 49:17.8 (2)
3 3 / Junior [401] Tomáš Hanuš 1998 CZE Vella team 13:32:06.5 02:21:30.4 54:23.9 (3)
4 1 / Kadetky [402] Natálie Hanušová 2000 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 16:27:43.9 05:17:07.8 02:23:48.4 (4)
5 4 / Junior [403] Kuba Linhart 2002 CZE CZE 18:25:05.2 07:14:29.1 01:12:18.7 (5)

result list UNICYCLE

start ~ 09:00:00

21:15:28
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prolog
1 1 / M [201] Maksym Siegienczuk 1984 POL TriSlide 14:37:59.0 01:00:27.4 (1)
2 2 / M [203] Kamil Kacprzak 1996 POL CZE 22:16:39.3 07:38:40.3 02:01:16.4 (2)
3 3 / M [202] JAKUB KOL 1991 POL CZE 26:51:46.8 12:13:47.8 02:48:37.5 (3)

result list Half Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00

00:00:00
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prolog
1 (-1) 1 / V-E [8637417] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 02:31:57.0 19:59.0 (2)

result list KIDS 0-5 kola

start ~ 17:07:00

00:07:41.2
rank rank/cat. # name year state team Prolog
1 1 / Muži [522] Jakub Říhánek 2011 CZE CZE
2 1 / Ženy [523] Tereza Říhánková 2011 CZE CZE
3 2 / Muži [531] Jan Brož 2012 CZE Hony Team
4 2 / Ženy [519] Michaela Kráčmarová 2012 CZE MTB Trilogy
5 3 / Ženy [537] Nela Suchomelová 2012 CZE CZE
6 3 / Muži [530] Adam Kugler 2011 CZE CZE
7 4 / Ženy [520] Eliška Linhartová 2011 CZE CZE
8 4 / Muži [521] Matyáš Nouzák 2011 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.
9 (-1) 5 / Muži [529] Marek Kugler 2013 CZE CZE

result list KIDS Odrazedla

start ~ 17:17:30

00:00:00
rank rank/cat. # name year state team Prolog
1 (-1) 1 / Ženy [535] Barbora Tomečková 2013 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice
2 (-1) 1 / Muži [517] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE MTB Trilogy
3 (-1) 2 / Muži [514] Martin Gryga 2014 CZE CZE
4 (-1) 2 / Ženy [516] Zuzana Chrástová 2012 CZE CZE
5 (-1) 3 / Ženy [526] Karolína Vránová 2012 CZE CZE
6 (-1) 3 / Muži [515] Petr Gryga 2013 CZE CZE
7 (-1) 4 / Ženy [534] Terezka Koberová 2013 SVK Královský maraton

result list KIDS 6-7

start ~ 17:25:00

00:33:43.2
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prolog
1 1 / Ženy [527] Ema Jirásková 2009 CZE S - Sport Hronov 13:56.5
2 1 / Muži [528] Sebastian Umlaf 2009 CZE S-Sport 15:39.6 01:43.1
3 2 / Ženy [501] Anna Kráčmarová 2009 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 16:09.9 02:13.4
4 3 / Ženy [539] Lucie Šretrová 2006 CZE S-Sport Hronov 17:37.4 03:40.9
5 2 / Muži [532] Jakub Černý 2009 CZE Focus Plzeň 18:04.8 04:08.3
6 4 / Ženy [502] Stella Trmatová 2010 CZE Czech Tallboys 02:00:51.0 01:46:54.5
6 (-2) 3 / Muži [508] Gabriel Vacek 2008 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM

result list KIDS 11-14

start ~ 17:25:00

00:30:30.12
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay PrologStage 1Stage 2
1 1 / Muži [511] Mirek Müller 2004 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 29:11.3 07:33.1 15:29.7 (1)
2 2 / Muži [512] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 29:23.4 00:12.1 08:12.6 17:15.6 (4)
3 3 / Muži [510] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Carla.Kupkolo D.K.n.L. 30:20.1 01:08.8 07:46.9 16:02.5 (2)
4 4 / Muži [536] Jakub Pivnička 2005 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 30:52.3 01:41.0 07:42.6 16:44.4 (3)
5 5 / Muži [513] Matouš Chvátal 2003 CZE S-Sport Hronov 32:43.5 03:32.2 08:16.3 18:00.7 (5)

result list KIDS 8-10

start ~ 17:46:00

00:23:18.533
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay PrologStage 1
1 1 / Muži [533] Patrik Frencl 2008 CZE Giant Pitrs bikes 21:30.0 05:41.4
2 2 / Muži [505] Filip Hrubý 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 22:27.5 00:57.5 05:57.5
3 3 / Muži [538] Michal Šretr 2008 CZE S-Sport Hronov 22:41.3 01:11.3 05:53.1
4 4 / Muži [506] Jan Pešina 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 23:13.3 01:43.3 06:22.7
5 5 / Muži [507] Petr Šimůnek 2006 CZE CZE 23:35.6 02:05.6 06:22.6
6 6 / Muži [509] Samuel Vik 2007 CZE S-Sport Hronov 26:23.5 04:53.5 07:09.8
6 (-1) 6 / Muži [504] Jim Bráza 2008 CZE CZE 08:06.2

result list KIDS 13-14

start ~ 20:00:00