Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2018

2018-07-04 - 2018-07-07 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 210, men : 199, women: 11, M-29: 17, M-V1: 53, M-V2: 47, M-V3: 14, Z: 4, V-E: 16, M-E: 52, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 75, men : 68, women: 7, M-E: 52, V-E: 16, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 49, men : 42, women: 7, M: 29, Z: 6, M-V1: 1, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 13, men : 12, women: 1, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrážedla total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS kola 0-5 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, Muži: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, Muži: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, Muži: 6, Ženy: 0, Junior: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:06:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay PrologStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
1 1 / M-V3 [13] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 17:25:26.3 58:15.1 (59) 06:23:05.4 (46) 04:37:44.5 (30) 05:26:21.3 (27)
2 2 / M-V3 [113] Libor Šťasta 1966 CZE REGA team 17:30:42.6 05:16.3 56:49.4 (50) 05:56:59.5 (37) 04:49:33.7 (39) 05:47:20.0 (41)
3 3 / M-V3 [49] Marek Houdek 1967 CZE Six Monkeys 19:54:20.9 02:28:54.6 01:05:32.9 (96) 07:05:44.1 (72) 05:26:25.5 (67) 06:16:38.4 (59)
4 4 / M-V3 [39] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 20:28:43.6 03:03:17.3 01:02:50.8 (83) 06:59:16.9 (66) 05:32:48.6 (76) 06:53:47.3 (75)
5 5 / M-V3 [118] Pavel Tůma 1968 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 21:27:02.1 04:01:35.8 01:08:16.9 (103) 08:00:42.9 (99) 05:43:12.9 (81) 06:34:49.4 (72)
6 6 / M-V3 [103] Martin Schejbal 1964 CZE DPC Doudleby nad Orlicí 21:48:06.5 04:22:40.2 01:10:59.9 (108) 07:32:32.1 (83) 05:57:20.8 (85) 07:07:13.7 (82)
7 7 / M-V3 [91] Petr Polcar 1968 CZE originalky.cz 22:12:30.0 04:47:03.7 01:12:14.0 (112) 07:25:56.8 (82) 06:05:43.1 (86) 07:28:36.1 (87)
8 8 / M-V3 [44] Stanislav Heczko 1966 CZE SkiAlpShop 22:57:33.1 05:32:06.8 01:10:06.5 (105) 07:41:14.0 (91) 06:41:41.0 (97) 07:24:31.6 (86)
9 9 / M-V3 [84] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE Výlet Wide bike Lbc 24:27:43.8 07:02:17.5 01:12:15.0 (113) 08:26:56.6 (106) 06:46:15.9 (100) 08:02:16.3 (98)
10 10 / M-V3 [82] Jindřich Novák 1960 CZE originálky.cz 25:17:39.4 07:52:13.1 01:09:53.6 (104) 07:56:38.9 (96) 07:37:04.4 (109) 08:34:02.5 (107)
11 (-1) 11 / M-V3 [119] Ben Tuxworth 1962 GBR CZE 16:10:50.3 01:22:31.6 (123) 09:16:03.2 (113) 05:32:15.5 (74)
12 (-1) 12 / M-V3 [117] Peter Thackery 1960 GBR CZE 16:13:36.5 01:25:09.2 (125) 09:16:07.3 (114) 05:32:20.0 (75)
13 (-3) 13 / M-V3 [7] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 53:17.8 53:17.8 (31)
14 (-3) 14 / M-V3 [76] Michal Matoušek 1962 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:01:02.8 01:01:02.8 (70)