Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2018

2018-07-04 - 2018-07-07 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 210, men : 199, women: 11, M-29: 17, M-V1: 53, M-V2: 47, M-V3: 14, Z: 4, V-E: 16, M-E: 52, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 75, men : 68, women: 7, M-E: 52, V-E: 16, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 49, men : 42, women: 7, M: 29, Z: 6, M-V1: 1, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 13, men : 12, women: 1, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrážedla total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS kola 0-5 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, Muži: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, Muži: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, Muži: 6, Ženy: 0, Junior: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:06:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay PrologStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
1 1 / V-E [319] Artur Gruszczyński 1977 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 23:45:22.7 01:30:55.08 08:05:30.1 06:50:37.89 07:18:19.57
2 2 / V-E [370] ARTUR WAWRZEŃ 1974 POL Gomola Trans Airco 24:18:27.2 33:04.5 01:33:59.82 07:53:27.41 07:11:05.09 07:39:54.86
3 3 / V-E [308] Grzegorz Broda 1975 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 24:26:42.2 41:19.5 01:17:06.15 08:05:31.66 06:50:49.45 08:13:14.78
4 4 / V-E [329] Pavel Kavka 1976 CZE CZE 27:16:58.9 03:31:36.2 01:50:09.65 08:26:39.7 08:18:54.81 08:41:14.66
5 5 / V-E [348] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT Cycling team 27:44:31.2 03:59:08.5 01:24:17.03 09:14:40.55 07:54:13.85 09:11:19.67
6 6 / V-E [374] Josef Smetana 1978 CZE Holany A Team 29:33:23.4 05:48:00.7 01:38:58.84 10:12:47.51 08:22:13.39 09:19:23.67
7 7 / V-E [327] Günther Kaiser 1973 AUT Lederhosenwhiskey Salzburg 30:58:45.4 07:13:22.7 01:56:36.06 10:28:16.36 08:38:54.1 09:54:58.79
8 8 / V-E [330] Tomáš Klapka 1978 CZE Slaný 31:05:01.8 07:19:39.1 01:53:20.24 10:26:46.88 09:18:42.05 09:26:12.6
9 9 / V-E [357] Milan Smetaník 1974 CZE Gigantic Racing Team 31:20:51.6 07:35:28.9 01:46:39.39 10:18:41.43 09:17:09.92 09:58:20.92
10 10 / V-E [356] Jiří Smejkal 1959 CZE Gigantic Racing Team 31:36:54.0 07:51:31.3 01:47:06.28 10:15:59.94 09:19:31.56 10:14:16.17
11 11 / V-E [313] Stefan Donath 1978 GER CZE 33:06:18.6 09:20:55.9 02:05:36.34 10:28:12.74 09:44:06.87 10:48:22.66
12 12 / V-E [324] Peter Choyna 1976 GER CZE 33:21:24.3 09:36:01.6 01:53:50.27 10:55:07.64 09:44:02.61 10:48:23.83
13 13 / V-E [334] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE CZE 33:25:44.6 09:40:21.9 01:41:11.47 11:21:13.33 09:49:09.66 10:34:10.07
14 (-1) 14 / V-E [340] Václav Mušálek 1966 CZE BIKOMATIC 18:16:14.2 01:30:39.68 07:57:02.63 08:48:31.93
15 (-1) 15 / V-E [336] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 21:00:45.9 01:38:38.98 10:45:44.17 08:36:22.68
16 (-1) 16 / V-E [352] Thomas Schlachter 1977 GER OmmesPommes123 21:50:28.0 01:48:15.46 10:56:53.74 09:05:18.76