2017-09-16 Mikulov
trasa B, Aria Pura
|
celkem: 226 , men : 194, BM30: 25, BM50: 64, BM60: 29, women: 32, BW30: 9, BM40: 61, BW50 : 3, BW50: 9, BM60 : 6, BW40: 10, JB: 9, JWB: 1 |
handicap, nova |
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
start ~ 12:15:00
, 2002 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 226 participants
(
194 of men,
32 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
BM30 | 1 | Adel Filip | CZE | 1990 | Superior Suninvent Team | 5117 | Hlinsko |
BM50 | 166 | Balík Jaromír | CZE | 1970 | HOSTĚRADICE | 559 | HOSTĚRADICE |
BM60 | 51 | Balík Petr | CZE | 1967 | Sibřina | 1008 | Sibřina |
BW30 | 52 | Balíková Tereza | CZE | 1995 | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | 1252 | Sibřina |
BM40 | 210 | Bartoš Martin | CZE | 1979 | Bike Sport Team Mohelnice | 1499 | Mohelnice |
BM30 | 54 | Beran Lukáš | CZE | 1988 | GHOST team | 1425 | Skuteč |
BM30 | 55 | Berecký Ondřej | CZE | 1994 | METAXTREN | 2408 | Praha |
BM50 | 158 | Berka Marian | CZE | 1974 | Polešovice | 476 | Polešovice |
BW50 | 56 | Bláhová Olga | CZE | 1962 | PLZEŇ | 611 | PLZEŇ |
BM50 | 57 | Bradáč Zdeněk | CZE | 1974 | Město Štětí | 974 | Štětí |
BW50 | 58 | Bradáčová Eva | CZE | 1972 | Město Štětí | 615 | Štětí |
BM50 | 903 | Brych Lukáš | CZE | 1977 | Nova | 468 | Praha 6 |
BM50 | 902 | Brych Tomáš | CZE | 1977 | NOVA | 0 | Praha 8 |
BW50 | 36 | Bušková Leona | CZE | 1972 | GHOST Team | 2511 | Havlíčkův Brod |
BM60 | 17 | Bystrianský Jožka | CZE | 1954 | Ghost Team | 2810 | Přelouč |
BW30 | 53 | Běloušková Eliška | CZE | 1994 | GHOST Team | 1266 | Pardubice |
BM50 | 59 | Bříza Jiří | CZE | 1968 | Žatec | 490 | Žatec |
BM50 | 63 | Darmopil Jakub | CZE | 1976 | Brno | 494 | Brno |
BM60 | 13 | Dimmer Jan | CZE | 1953 | ŠILHAVÝ-RAMALA | 3696 | Chotěšov |
BM50 | 64 | Dohnalek Radek | CZE | 1975 | Zajeci | 516 | Zajeci |
BM30 | 65 | Doležal Ludvík | CZE | 1988 | GHOST TEAM | 462 | Slatiňany |
BM60 | 208 | Dragolov Daniel | CZE | 1967 | Botanka Running | 599 | Brno |
BM40 | 930 | Drocar Jakub | CZE | 1980 | | 472 | |
BM40 | 66 | Drozd Petr | CZE | 1981 | Těšetice | 542 | Těšetice |
BM40 | 616 | Dryák Zdenek | CZE | 1986 | Team Goofy | 0 | Sokolov |
BM40 | 67 | Dudek Michal | CZE | 1983 | Veltrusy | 509 | Veltrusy |
BM50 | 637 | Dusík Martin | CZE | 1974 | Force Fojtík Wilier Team | 596 | Holešov |
BM30 | 68 | Dvořák David | CZE | 1993 | MONDRAKER Racing team | 631 | Kupařovice |
BM30 | 69 | Dvořák Jakub | CZE | 1993 | SK Rover Praha | 587 | Praha 5 |
BM30 | 71 | Elsnic Tomáš | CZE | 1992 | Elsa Team | 0 | Chlumčany |
BM30 | 5 | Filip Vojtěch | CZE | 1988 | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 4634 | Sezimovo Ústí |
BW30 | 35 | Fleková Adéla | CZE | 1989 | METAXTREN | 3228 | Praha |
BM50 | 8 | Fojtík Ondřej | CZE | 1977 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 641 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
BM40 | 72 | Foltýn Miroslav | CZE | 1983 | Hovorany | 487 | Hovorany |
BW40 | 33 | Fortelná Petra | CZE | 1984 | AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč | 4508 | Třebíč |
BM30 | 159 | Fousek Přemysl | CZE | 1992 | První chodská | 514 | Brno |
BM60 | 73 | Franko Erich | CZE | 1964 | Cyklosport Pit-Stop.cz | 495 | Klatovy |
BW40 | 904 | Fridrichovská Hana | CZE | 1980 | | 612 | |
BM40 | 905 | Fridrichovský Miroslav | CZE | 1980 | | 0 | |
BW30 | 31 | Fridrichová Lenka | CZE | 1994 | Eleven Head CST Cyklolive | 5025 | Hronov |
JB | 75 | Gallus Jiří | CZE | 2000 | Moravské Budějovice | 491 | Moravské Budějovice |
BW30 | 76 | Gembalová Karolína | CZE | 1990 | GHOST team | 1240 | Hradec Králové |
BM50 | 193 | Hadáček Jan | CZE | 1977 | MIBO Bike Team | 482 | Boskovice |
BM40 | 161 | Harašta Michal | CZE | 1981 | Brno | 521 | Brno |
BM50 | 640 | Hataš Jan | CZE | 1976 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 547 | Turnov |
BM60 | 9 | Havelka Petr | CZE | 1959 | Hradecký spinning klub | 3987 | Hradec Králové |
BM40 | 907 | Hayhurst Cliff | CZE | 1984 | CME Office Rats | 479 | Praha 5, Barrandov |
BM50 | 77 | Hladík Ondřej | CZE | 1976 | Bikerespect | 607 | Praha 5 |
BM60 | 908 | Hlaváček Tomáš | CZE | 1965 | Praha 11 | 534 | Praha 11 |
BW50 | 909 | Hlaváčková Jana | CZE | 1961 | Tým Hlaváček a Mičan | 620 | |
BW50 | 34 | Hodáňová Jitka | CZE | 1975 | SK PRIMA POLIČKA | 3444 | Náměšť nad Oslavou |
JB | 165 | Holec Radek | CZE | 1999 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 620 | Zábřeh |
JB | 78 | Homola Jakub | CZE | 2000 | BIKE2000 | 633 | Ostrava |
BM40 | 79 | Hort Martin | CZE | 1982 | Zbýšov | 522 | Zbýšov |
BM50 | 910 | Horák Petr | CZE | 1971 | Praha | 464 | Praha |
BM40 | 80 | Hrazdira Tomáš | CZE | 1984 | Brno | 488 | Brno |
BM50 | 23 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | GHOST team | 3103 | Hradec Králové |
BM40 | 7 | Hynek Kristián | CZE | 1980 | Topeak-Ergon Racing Team | 700 | Praha |
BW50 | 82 | Ivičičová Petra | CZE | 1974 | Elektro Ivičič Mikulov | 616 | Mikulov |
BM40 | 636 | Janbor Michal | CZE | 1983 | Městec Králové | 580 | Městec Králové |
BM50 | 626 | Janíček Miroslav | CZE | 1976 | Mělník | 467 | Mělník |
BW50 | 83 | Jirovská Olga | CZE | 1974 | Drásov | 0 | Drásov |
BM60 | 624 | KUBRYCHT Miloš | CZE | 1967 | Rockmachine Cyklomax | 1411 | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
BM40 | 84 | Kalda Martin | CZE | 1978 | Brno | 540 | Brno |
BM40 | 6 | Kaněra Michal | CZE | 1986 | S-Sport mtb team | 4975 | Červený Kostelec |
BM50 | 85 | Karaffa Marek | CZE | 1977 | Vyškov | 471 | Vyškov |
BM50 | 212 | Kejík Viktor | CZE | 1976 | MIBO Bike Team | 483 | Boskovice |
BM60 | 86 | Klimeš Miloš | CZE | 1955 | KC BRNO | 2140 | Brno |
BW40 | 213 | Klimešová Monika | CZE | 1987 | Parko kovošrot | 629 | Brno |
BM50 | 911 | Knott Jakub | CZE | 1973 | SLOTHS | 0 | |
BM50 | 87 | Kocman Petr | CZE | 1970 | Čemba/Černí koně | 485 | |
BM50 | 205 | Kocur Kamil | CZE | 1971 | Znojmo | 573 | Znojmo |
BM50 | 167 | Kolář Václav | CZE | 1975 | AC Sparta Praha Ciclink | 996 | Týn nad Vltavou |
BM60 | 88 | Kolínek František | CZE | 1956 | AK Perná | 562 | Perná |
BW50 | 89 | Kolínková Hana | CZE | 1974 | AK Perná | 630 | Perná |
BM50 | 619 | Kopecký Martin | CZE | 1974 | Sokolov | 531 | Sokolov |
BM50 | 90 | Kopecký Michal | CZE | 1977 | BeManiax Madbike | 0 | Opatovice |
BM40 | 91 | Koryťák Michal | CZE | 1987 | American Chance Casinos team | 0 | Kaplice |
BM50 | 628 | Kos Jiří | CZE | 1968 | Nova cup | 0 | Praha |
JWB | 641 | Kotrbová Lenka | CZE | 2002 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 1254 | Třebíč |
BM50 | 12 | Koudelka Drahomir | CZE | 1971 | Meixner | 3801 | Pysely |
BM40 | 92 | Koutníček Josef | CZE | 1983 | Koutňa | 535 | Ivančice |
BM40 | 93 | Krejčí Milan | CZE | 1980 | GHOST team | 3632 | Bohutín 111 |
BM40 | 912 | Krikl Pavel | CZE | 1979 | 4KA | 569 | Jaroměřice |
BM50 | 94 | Kuchta Róbert | CZE | 1973 | Kuchta Elektro | 0 | Přítluky |
BM40 | 95 | Kukliš Petr | CZE | 1978 | Břeclav | 557 | Břeclav |
BM40 | 96 | Kundrata Ivo | CZE | 1978 | Mutěnice | 550 | Mutěnice |
BW30 | 32 | Kuntová Vendula | CZE | 1993 | GHOST team | 4850 | Jičín |
BM50 | 632 | Kučera Vladimír | CZE | 1973 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 622 | Přerov |
BM60 | 176 | Křeček Miroslav | CZE | 1962 | KOB Prostějov | 551 | Prostějov |
BM40 | 14 | Křivánek Jiří | CZE | 1985 | Ethic Sport | 2181 | Znojmo |
BM60 | 172 | Kříž Pavel | CZE | 1964 | Brno | 493 | Brno |
BM30 | 11 | Lavička Adam | CZE | 1995 | GHOST team | 4069 | Jihlava |
BM40 | 631 | Lehky Jiří | CZE | 1980 | GHOST team | 1739 | Jinocany |
BW40 | 913 | Lišková Alena | CZE | 1980 | Tým Hlaváček a Mičan | 0 | |
BM40 | 97 | Lněnička Tomáš | CZE | 1979 | Polička | 578 | Polička |
BM40 | 98 | Los Petr | CZE | 1983 | Mikulov | 480 | Mikulov |
BM40 | 162 | Lounský Roman | CZE | 1980 | Znojmo | 548 | Znojmo |
BM60 | 99 | Majerník Karol | CZE | 1957 | HaPeCyklosport Brno | 553 | Kuřim |
BM40 | 22 | Malíř Jan | CZE | 1980 | Ghost Team | 3131 | Hradec Králové |
BW40 | 914 | Malíšková Monika | CZE | 1980 | x | 0 | |
BM50 | 101 | Mareček Pavel | CZE | 1972 | Explosia | 1100 | Staré ždánice |
BM40 | 174 | Mareš Pavel | CZE | 1983 | ČEský Krumlov | 0 | ČEský Krumlov |
BM40 | 102 | Mastík Tomáš | CZE | 1978 | Handicap | 486 | |
BM30 | 104 | Matulka Lukáš | CZE | 1992 | OCA-Open Cycling Academy | 636 | Jevišovka |
BM40 | 105 | Mayer Petr | CZE | 1987 | Paseka | 555 | Paseka |
BM40 | 638 | Mikoška Aleš | CZE | 1981 | Uherské Hradiště | 567 | Uherské Hradiště |
BM50 | 915 | Mičan Jaroslav | CZE | 1977 | Větrušice | 462 | Větrušice |
BM40 | 107 | Moravec Jan | CZE | 1982 | Brno | 496 | Brno |
BM60 | 106 | Moravec Milan | CZE | 1961 | Brno | 525 | Brno |
BM40 | 100 | Málek Jiři | CZE | 1984 | Symbio+BMC | 604 | Ladná |
BM60 | 103 | Máté František | CZE | 1967 | Precident-Tradiční Trdelníky | 0 | Valtice |
BM40 | 108 | Navrátil Jakub | CZE | 1982 | MIMI BIKE TEAM | 465 | Hradec Králové |
BM50 | 617 | Naď Michal | CZE | 1976 | TEAM GOOFY | 530 | Horoměřice |
BM60 | 192 | Nechvátal František | CZE | 1953 | HEFR Team | 560 | Kněžice |
BM30 | 168 | Nedbal Tomáš | CZE | 1991 | Hluboká nad Vltavou | 958 | Hluboká nad Vltavou |
BM50 | 109 | Neumann Boris | CZE | 1968 | eSeNBáci Jeseník | 1463 | Žulová |
BM60 | 10 | Novotny Radim | CZE | 1963 | Premium Ethic Sport | 581 | Znojmo |
BM30 | 110 | Novák Jan | CZE | 1996 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 593 | Brno |
BM50 | 173 | Novák Václav | CZE | 1972 | Adamov | 469 | Adamov |
BM40 | 186 | Ondoušek Stanislav | CZE | 1978 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 588 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
BM30 | 160 | Pacholík David | CZE | 1991 | HSK Benecko | 586 | Benecko |
BM50 | 170 | Pedáč Radek | CZE | 1969 | Atrex basta team | 605 | Brno |
BM40 | 917 | Petr Ondřej | CZE | 1981 | Mindset Is Everything | 538 | Praha 7 |
BM60 | 111 | Peňáček Miroslav | CZE | 1964 | Půjčovna kol Lednice | 615 | Břeclav 4 |
BM30 | 112 | Pešek Tomáš | CZE | 1988 | Moravská nová ves | 558 | Moravská nová ves |
JB | 113 | Pinkas Daniel | CZE | 2001 | CYKLO-SKI klub Polička | 1810 | Litětiny |
BM60 | 216 | Piveček František | CZE | 1966 | ČEské Budějovice | 508 | ČEské Budějovice |
BM50 | 178 | Pivko David | CZE | 1976 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 610 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
BM40 | 203 | Pivoňka Vojtěch | CZE | 1981 | Penguin Team | 595 | |
BW40 | 204 | Pivoňková Marie | CZE | 1985 | Penguin | 623 | |
BM40 | 621 | Pohanka Libor | CZE | 1978 | KC Brno | 618 | Rakvice |
BM50 | 114 | Pokorný Petr | CZE | 1975 | MTB CITRUS TEAM | 1097 | Hněvkovice |
BM50 | 214 | Pokorný Petr | CZE | 1970 | Flexira cycling team | 568 | Moravský Krumlov |
BM60 | 209 | Polan Miloslav | CZE | 1963 | SKP Most | 603 | Most |
BW40 | 623 | Polepilová Soňa | CZE | 1986 | Drnholec | 617 | Drnholec |
BM40 | 115 | Popelka Martin | CZE | 1980 | POPIK team | 506 | Milotice |
BM40 | 185 | Pospíšil Ivan | CZE | 1978 | 616 MTB crew | 528 | Brno |
BM50 | 629 | Poučic Florian | CZE | 1970 | Pedal Pezinek | 552 | Pezinek |
BM60 | 187 | Prokeš Pavel | CZE | 1966 | Brno | 503 | Brno |
BM50 | 217 | Prušák David | CZE | 1976 | CBC Team | 1990 | České Budějovice |
BM60 | 191 | Präsens Oldřich | CZE | 1964 | MTB Břeclav | 602 | Břeclav |
BM40 | 918 | Puška Richard | CZE | 1983 | TV Nova | 2424 | Poříčí nad Sázavou |
BM60 | 627 | Pášma Stanislav | CZE | 1967 | Nova cup | 475 | Praha |
BM50 | 116 | Přikryl Jindřich | CZE | 1976 | Alltraining.cz | 561 | Brankovice |
BM60 | 117 | Rokusek Jaromír | CZE | 1966 | Jenišov | 474 | Jenišov |
BM30 | 119 | Rydval Jakub | CZE | 1994 | METAXTREN | 2128 | Jablonec nad Nisou |
BM40 | 120 | Sahula Petr | CZE | 1978 | Teplýšovice | 0 | Teplýšovice |
BM60 | 919 | Semecký Petr | CZE | 1965 | Praha | 466 | Praha |
BM60 | 122 | Skoták Miroslav | CZE | 1960 | CykloHobby Rynárec | 1017 | Rynárec |
BM40 | 123 | Sladký Josef | CZE | 1981 | PIVOVAR BRATČICE | 501 | Bratčice |
BM50 | 124 | Smýkal Pavel | CZE | 1977 | Brno | 497 | Brno |
JB | 171 | Solař Kryštof | CZE | 1999 | Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín | 614 | Vsetín |
BW50 | 126 | Sommerová Jana | CZE | 1976 | KolaKoblížek | 628 | Vyškov |
BM50 | 4 | Souček Jiří | CZE | 1970 | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 4727 | Jistebnice |
BM40 | 127 | Sroll Marek | CZE | 1978 | VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO | 623 | Praha |
BM50 | 618 | Staněk Pavel | CZE | 1976 | TEAM GOOFY | 532 | Sokolov |
BM30 | 920 | Stloukal Karel | CZE | 1991 | Městská policie Mikulov | 517 | Mikulov |
BM60 | 169 | Svačina Luděk | CZE | 1964 | Brno | 529 | |
BM30 | 128 | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE | 1993 | METAXTREN | 2725 | Jablonec nad Nisou |
BM60 | 121 | Sítek Ivan | CZE | 1963 | MTB Břeclav | 570 | Břeclav |
JB | 189 | Tekula Hynek | CZE | 1999 | Madeja Sport | 616 | Kopřivnice |
BM50 | 131 | Tichy Pavel | CZE | 1970 | Prštice | 577 | Prštice |
BM50 | 190 | Tomandl Pavel | CZE | 1977 | Penguin Team | 609 | Praha 7 |
BW40 | 201 | Tomandlová Jitka | CZE | 1978 | Penguin team | 624 | |
BM50 | 132 | Tomaschko David | CZE | 1975 | Team Goofy | 463 | Sokolov |
BM40 | 164 | Továrek Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | Handicap | 564 | |
BM30 | 133 | Tvrz Lukáš | CZE | 1994 | TRUXXXIK cycling | 613 | Praha 9 |
BM50 | 134 | Tyráček Martin | CZE | 1973 | Moolbike.cz | 0 | Moravičany |
BM30 | 2 | Uhlíř Miroslav | CZE | 1990 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 4836 | Rokytno |
BM40 | 135 | Umlauf Michal | CZE | 1985 | MIMI BIKE TEAM | 1027 | Opatovice nad Labem |
BW30 | 136 | Umlaufová Jana | CZE | 1988 | MIMI BIKE TEAM | 610 | Opatovice nad Labem |
BM60 | 137 | Urbančík Pavel | CZE | 1960 | 2k bike club Odry | 2710 | Budišov nad Budišovkou |
BM50 | 140 | Vejmola František | CZE | 1972 | IRON MAIDEN TEAM BRANKOVICE | 537 | Brankovice |
BW50 | 37 | Veselá Kateřina | CZE | 1977 | Authentic bike | 3131 | Stařeč |
BM50 | 142 | Veselý Miloš | CZE | 1973 | TRUXXXIK cycling | 2148 | Stařeč |
BM40 | 141 | Veselý Petr | CZE | 1986 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 0 | Lišejníková 1043/1 Brno 64100 |
BM50 | 144 | Vichta Marek | CZE | 1975 | FA VICHTA zámečnictví kovovýroba | 492 | Vršovice |
BM30 | 143 | Vidičan Tomáš | CZE | 1988 | Havlíčkův Brod | 473 | Havlíčkův Brod |
BM40 | 211 | Vlček Dušan | CZE | 1980 | Kněžice | 554 | Kněžice |
BM50 | 146 | Vlček Libor | CZE | 1968 | Trutnov | 526 | Trutnov |
BM40 | 639 | Vobora Pavel | CZE | 1984 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1529 | Mladá Boleslav |
JB | 147 | Votava Dominik | CZE | 2002 | Táta a Máma | 498 | Pustiměř |
BM50 | 148 | Votava Karel | CZE | 1977 | Táta a Máma | 481 | Pustiměř |
BM30 | 15 | Vrána Dominik | CZE | 1996 | METAXTREN | 2967 | Nový Knín |
JB | 157 | Vytlačil Štěpán | CZE | 2001 | Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB Team | 630 | Polná |
BM40 | 21 | Vágner Vladimír | CZE | 1981 | METAXTREN | 3259 | DESNÁ V JIZERSKÝCH H |
BM40 | 139 | Vávra Aleš | CZE | 1982 | ANAG Olomouc | 617 | Olomouc |
BM40 | 138 | Váňa David | CZE | 1982 | Brno | 515 | Brno |
BW30 | 149 | Wernerová Zuzana | CZE | 1988 | GHOST team | 2034 | Krásné |
BM40 | 206 | Wutlz Martin | CZE | 1981 | Heršpice | 500 | Heršpice |
BM30 | 150 | Zapletal Radek | CZE | 1989 | MIMI BIKE TEAM | 0 | Pardubice |
BM40 | 151 | Zeman Vojtěch | CZE | 1985 | Ghost Team | 1193 | Pardubice |
BM50 | 152 | Zemene Břetislav | CZE | 1971 | Zábřeh | 541 | Zábřeh |
BM40 | 153 | Zezula Tomáš | CZE | 1980 | Bike club Svitavy | 565 | Svitavy |
BW30 | 207 | Zimolová Lucie | CZE | 1995 | Praha | 614 | Praha |
BM50 | 194 | Zoubek Petr | CZE | 1972 | Brno | 513 | Brno |
BM60 | 154 | Zourek Pavel | CZE | 1960 | Pbv Mtb Team Brno | 575 | Fryšava |
BM60 | 163 | Zsigmond Frantisek | CZE | 1966 | Brno | 582 | Brno |
BM60 | 634 | Zítka Jiří | CZE | 1962 | Fortex ski Moravský Beroun | 533 | Bruntál |
BM60 | 70 | ejem milan | CZE | 1965 | Držovice | 0 | Držovice |
BM50 | 74 | froněk martin | CZE | 1973 | praha 11 háje | 983 | praha 11 háje |
BW40 | 625 | joukalová Sysa | CZE | 1979 | Rochmachine Cyklomax | 1232 | Hradec Králové |
BM40 | 916 | partner Malíšková | CZE | 1980 | x | 0 | |
BM50 | 175 | studýnka david | CZE | 1976 | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | 607 | pravčice |
BM50 | 3 | zárybnický Jiří | CZE | 1976 | Vinohradské šlapky | 4829 | Březnice |
BM50 | 180 | Čech Martin | CZE | 1977 | Vincencov | 549 | Vincencov |
BM30 | 61 | Čeřovský Radim | CZE | 1994 | Moravské Budějovice | 504 | Moravské Budějovice |
BM40 | 60 | Částka Jaroslav | CZE | 1983 | MIMI BIKE TEAM | 1062 | Vraňany |
BM50 | 62 | Číhal Roman | CZE | 1970 | Lužice | 968 | Lužice |
BM50 | 215 | ŠEbesta Josef | CZE | 1972 | Hrušovany | 590 | Hrušovany |
BM40 | 188 | Šindelka Jiří | CZE | 1982 | IRM Bike team | 1533 | Heraltice |
BM50 | 129 | Šmejkal Radek | CZE | 1975 | REKORD | 1003 | Mnichovice |
BM40 | 130 | Šmíd Petr | CZE | 1983 | GHOST Team | 1756 | Jíloviště |
BM40 | 635 | Štípala Milan | CZE | 1984 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 621 | Kroměříž |
BM30 | 633 | Štěrbák Adam | CZE | 1993 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 624 | Kroměříž |
BW50 | 620 | Žnivová Marta | CZE | 1973 | Lešná | 621 | Lešná |
BW50 | 202 | Burianová Zuzana | SVK | 1963 | Vrutky | 619 | Vrutky |
BW40 | 218 | Dragan Marina | SVK | 1983 | BRC | 636 | Bratislava |
BM60 | 81 | Hulej Miroslav | SVK | 1964 | KNAC Ružomberok | 606 | Ružomberok |
BM40 | 219 | Juráš Pavol | SVK | 1981 | U2 Myjava | 545 | Myjava |
BM50 | 622 | Majerský Peter | SVK | 1976 | HORAL Bike Team | 585 | Banská Bystrica |
BM50 | 184 | Malacky Andrej | SVK | 1976 | Horné Orešany | 499 | Horné Orešany |
JB | 642 | Rebro Alex | SVK | 2002 | Rebel klub Čachtice - SVK | 566 | Moravany nad Váhom |
BM50 | 643 | Rebro Michal | SVK | 1973 | Rebel klub Čachtice - SVK | 484 | Moravany nad Váhom |
BM60 | 118 | Rusko Igor | SVK | 1966 | Horal Bike team | 600 | Banská Bystrica |