Nova Cup Sázava

2017-06-17 Sázava 

announcement

registration

start list

results

trasa A total: 90, men : 86, women: 4, AM30: 13, AM40: 25, AM50: 28, AM60: 16, AM60 : 0, AW30: 3, AW40: 1, AW50: 0, AM60+: 4 [html] [pdf]
trasa B total: 206, men : 186, women: 20, JB: 10, BM30: 29, BM40: 58, BM50: 45, BM60: 36, BM60 : 0, JWB: 2, BW30: 7, BW40: 2, BW50: 7, BW50 : 0, BM60+: 8, BW50+: 2 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky na trase B (ČP muži) total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Odrazedla total: 22, men : 12, women: 10, odrážedla: 22 [html] [pdf]
Predskolaci total: 12, men : 5, women: 7, kluci: 5, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda total: 57, men : 27, women: 30, Starší žáci: 9, Muži: 18, Starší žákyně: 8, Ženy: 22 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky na trase Nova total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci 1 total: 21, men : 10, women: 11, kluci: 10, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci 2 total: 18, men : 11, women: 7, kluci: 11, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
Mladší žáci total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]

result list trasa A

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / AM50 [16] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 03:12:32.3
2 2 / AM50 [7] Jiří Zárybnický 1976 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 03:20:01.8 07:29.5
3 3 / AM50 [10] Jiří Souček 1970 CZE Cyklo ATOM cycling team 03:27:15.8 14:43.5
4 4 / AM50 [9] Pavel Vondrouš 1974 CZE CYKLO PROFI 03:31:20.0 18:47.7
5 5 / AM50 [60] Jaroslav Novotný 1977 CZE Autocombi team Kutná Hora 03:39:26.3 26:54.0
6 6 / AM50 [54] David Marek 1972 CZE MTB Šumava Riders 03:41:03.1 28:30.8
7 7 / AM50 [92] Jan Kapal 1974 CZE Coffeebikers od Andělky - Velké Popovice 03:42:42.38 30:10.08
8 8 / AM50 [80] Jiří Švorc 1973 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. 03:42:43.3 30:11.0
9 9 / AM50 [99] Martin Rejzek 1972 GER Eintracht Braunschweig 03:48:55.9 36:23.6
10 10 / AM50 [86] Vladimír Novák 1976 CZE Kladno 03:49:43.1 37:10.8
11 11 / AM50 [58] Boris Neumann 1968 CZE eSeNBáci Jeseník 03:51:52.4 39:20.1
12 12 / AM50 [90] Michal Karella 1969 CZE Galaxi Cyklo Švec 03:54:51.8 42:19.5
13 13 / AM50 [79] Dušan Waldecker 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 03:54:55.2 42:22.9
14 14 / AM50 [57] Jaroslav Mukařovský 1969 CZE kolo-pro-radost.cz, Český Brod 04:00:35.8 48:03.5
15 15 / AM50 [98] Jan Nedbal 1971 CZE Krhanice 04:10:05.05 57:32.75
16 16 / AM50 [59] Jan Neuwirth 1975 CZE SILVINI technical sportswear 04:17:03.52 01:04:31.22
17 17 / AM50 [95] Milan Tuna 1975 CZE Autentic Bike 04:17:17.22 01:04:44.92
18 18 / AM50 [78] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 04:20:13.2 01:07:40.9
19 19 / AM50 [82] Jiří Král 1977 CZE Záměl 04:24:43.07 01:12:10.77
20 20 / AM50 [21] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 04:26:15.91 01:13:43.61
21 21 / AM50 [87] Daniel Artus 1972 CZE Nadšenci z Posázaví 04:27:21.78 01:14:49.48
22 22 / AM50 [34] Petr Dařbujan 1969 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling 04:33:20.66 01:20:48.36
23 23 / AM50 [96] Tomáš Saňa 1970 CZE Praha 4 04:33:20.93 01:20:48.63
24 24 / AM50 [66] josef soběslav 1968 CZE KOLORADOTEAM 04:36:55.51 01:24:23.21
25 25 / AM50 [24] Pavel Žibřid 1973 CZE Velké Poříčí 04:46:03.54 01:33:31.24
26 26 / AM50 [93] Milan Dvořák 1972 CZE Kolovraty 04:52:12.08 01:39:39.78
27 27 / AM50 [50] František Kučera 1971 CZE Dolly Vyškov 05:09:19.7 01:56:47.4
28 28 / AM50 [29] Petr Holomeček 1973 CZE Bistromatic 42 05:13:35.33 02:01:03.03