Nova Cup Sázava

2017-06-17 Sázava 

announcement

registration

start list

results

trasa A total: 90, men : 86, women: 4, AM30: 13, AM40: 25, AM50: 28, AM60: 16, AM60 : 0, AW30: 3, AW40: 1, AW50: 0, AM60+: 4 [html] [pdf]
trasa B total: 206, men : 186, women: 20, JB: 10, BM30: 29, BM40: 58, BM50: 45, BM60: 36, BM60 : 0, JWB: 2, BW30: 7, BW40: 2, BW50: 7, BW50 : 0, BM60+: 8, BW50+: 2 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky na trase B (ČP muži) total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Odrazedla total: 22, men : 12, women: 10, odrážedla: 22 [html] [pdf]
Predskolaci total: 12, men : 5, women: 7, kluci: 5, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda total: 57, men : 27, women: 30, Starší žáci: 9, Muži: 18, Starší žákyně: 8, Ženy: 22 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky na trase Nova total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci 1 total: 21, men : 10, women: 11, kluci: 10, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci 2 total: 18, men : 11, women: 7, kluci: 11, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
Mladší žáci total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]

result list trasa B

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / BM30 [367] Lubomír Petruš 1990 CZE Ethic Sport 01:35:17.2
2 1 / BM40 [243] Matěj Čepička 1987 CZE Magebike Kolín 01:39:29.5 04:12.3
3 1 / BM50 [390] Michal Hrach 1977 CZE Petříkov 01:41:08.1 05:50.9
4 2 / BM30 [204] Lukáš Kindl 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 01:41:13.3 05:56.1
5 3 / BM30 [398] Tomáš Svoboda 1993 CZE METAXTREN 01:42:45.1 07:27.9
6 1 / JB [287] Jan Marek 1999 CZE Eurofoam sport team 01:43:28.8 08:11.6
7 4 / BM30 [399] Jakub Rydval 1994 CZE METAXTREN 01:44:51.0 09:33.8
8 5 / BM30 [247] Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:45:29.1 10:11.9
9 2 / BM40 [330] Jan Smrčka 1981 CZE Eurofoam sport team 01:45:30.5 10:13.3
10 3 / BM40 [201] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE GHOST team 01:45:34.0 10:16.8
11 2 / BM50 [234] Karel Bartoš 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:45:34.4 10:17.2
12 6 / BM30 [257] Jan Holub 1998 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:46:13.3 10:56.1
13 4 / BM40 [379] Albert Pance 1983 CZE Cyklo-středa 01:47:23.9 12:06.7
14 3 / BM50 [306] Jan Pasák 1975 CZE MTB Šumava Riders 01:47:24.0 12:06.8
15 5 / BM40 [333] Petr Steiner 1985 CZE Auto I.S.R. 01:47:26.7 12:09.5
16 6 / BM40 [365] Vojtěch Reichert 1982 CZE Auto I.S.R. 01:47:27.5 12:10.3
17 7 / BM40 [397] Vladimír Vágner 1981 CZE METAXTREN 01:48:12.9 12:55.7
18 8 / BM40 [325] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:48:57.4 13:40.2
19 7 / BM30 [700] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE TRANSBRODY 01:49:07.8 13:50.6
20 8 / BM30 [396] Ondřej Berecký 1994 CZE METAXTREN 01:49:58.6 14:41.4
21 9 / BM40 [500] Marek Nebesář 1983 CZE METAXTREN 01:49:58.9 14:41.7
22 4 / BM50 [343] Libor Trkola 1971 CZE Eurofoam sport team 01:50:00.6 14:43.4
23 9 / BM30 [253] Pavel Havelka 1988 CZE SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 01:50:02.4 14:45.2
24 10 / BM30 [349] Jakub Vacek 1988 CZE Dolní Bousov 01:50:07.2 14:50.0
25 1 / BM60 [679] Otakar Dvořák 1962 CZE 01:50:08.4 14:51.2
26 2 / JB [207] Tomáš Coufal 2001 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:51:52.2 16:35.0
27 10 / BM40 [337] Michal Široký 1979 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:52:40.7 17:23.5
28 11 / BM40 [278] Petr Kořínek 1982 CZE Eurofoam sport team 01:52:47.8 17:30.6
29 5 / BM50 [267] František Kadleček 1974 CZE bajker.eu 01:53:27.7 18:10.5
30 12 / BM40 [262] Radek Chrudimsky 1982 CZE Česká spořitelna 01:53:44.6 18:27.4
31 3 / JB [205] Daniel Pinkas 2001 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 01:53:44.7 18:27.5
32 13 / BM40 [340] jan šubrt 1978 CZE ck nymburk 01:54:06.9 18:49.7
33 14 / BM40 [266] Jan Juklíček 1980 CZE Přelouč 01:54:16.8 18:59.6
34 11 / BM30 [685] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont Cycling team 01:54:49.2 19:32.0
35 12 / BM30 [292] Pavel Mikulecký 1991 CZE RAF Team Polička 01:55:04.5 19:47.3
36 15 / BM40 [261] Radek Chlubna 1987 CZE SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 01:55:04.7 19:47.5
37 13 / BM30 [680] Dominik Vrána 1996 CZE METAXTREN 01:56:05.6 20:48.4
38 2 / BM60 [344] Milan Tuhacek 1964 CZE TO EUROPE 01:56:30.3 21:13.1
39 3 / BM60 [215] Miroslav Pek 1958 CZE PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED 01:56:32.4 21:15.2
40 4 / JB [366] Josef Slanař 2000 CZE KUBR team 01:56:34.6 21:17.4
41 1 / BW30 [220] Sandra Schützová 1991 CZE TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 01:57:37.7 22:20.5
42 6 / BM50 [380] Jakub Hříbal 1972 CZE Rábí 01:58:09.4 22:52.2
43 7 / BM50 [232] Pavel Bajčík 1975 CZE MTB Šumava Riders 01:58:18.6 23:01.4
44 1 / BM60+ [206] Jiří Svoboda 1954 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 01:58:47.5 23:30.3
45 8 / BM50 [327] Petr Skalický 1977 CZE METROPROJEKT 01:59:17.2 24:00.0
46 5 / JB [353] Jan Verner 1999 CZE Uhlířské Janovice 01:59:18.3 24:01.1
47 16 / BM40 [210] Petr Šmíd 1983 CZE GHOST Team 01:59:37.9 24:20.7
48 4 / BM60 [271] Roman Khek 1967 CZE Kraken team Dobříš 01:59:41.7 24:24.5
49 17 / BM40 [682] Miroslav Pechr 1983 CZE Brdonoš 01:59:51.4 24:34.2
50 9 / BM50 [251] Václav Hálek 1974 CZE GT Opportunity Brno 02:00:04.3 24:47.1
51 10 / BM50 [334] Karel Stejskal 1969 CZE TRANSBRODY 02:00:30.3 25:13.1
52 18 / BM40 [299] Michal Netusil 1982 CZE Praha 4 02:00:30.9 25:13.7
53 5 / BM60 [209] Zdeněk Karaba 1967 CZE KABA SPORT Chotěboř 02:00:56.0 25:38.8
54 19 / BM40 [373] Jiří Lehky 1980 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:00:56.4 25:39.2
55 14 / BM30 [307] David Patocs 1988 CZE Koloshop Team 02:01:00.7 25:43.5
56 6 / JB [323] Radek Roupec 2001 CZE Authentic bike 02:01:13.7 25:56.5
57 15 / BM30 [322] Pavel Roupec 1995 CZE Authentic bike 02:01:44.8 26:27.6
58 11 / BM50 [294] Martin Nassler 1975 CZE Kérkonošská telechasa 02:01:58.9 26:41.7
59 20 / BM40 [704] Petr Marták 1980 CZE Exportis 02:02:01.5 26:44.3
60 12 / BM50 [290] Miroslav Míchal 1974 CZE Golčův Jeníkov 02:02:01.6 26:44.4
61 13 / BM50 [319] Jan Rambousek 1976 CZE Joachym MTB 02:02:12.0 26:54.8
62 6 / BM60 [317] Jirka Probst 1958 CZE Bike and surf team 02:02:35.2 27:18.0
63 7 / BM60 [357] Igor Zeman 1964 CZE bajker.eu 02:03:08.2 27:51.0
64 16 / BM30 [393] Zbyněk Richter 1991 CZE MIMI BIKE TEAM 02:03:41.6 28:24.4
65 21 / BM40 [369] Josef Prajsner 1982 CZE Třebíč 02:04:04.9 28:47.7
66 17 / BM30 [230] Lukáš Šmigelský 1996 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:05:15.5 29:58.3
67 14 / BM50 [286] Libor Marek 1975 CZE MTB Šumava Riders 02:05:24.9 30:07.7
68 8 / BM60 [242] Michal Čepička 1960 CZE Kolín 02:05:29.9 30:12.7
69 15 / BM50 [260] Jan Chalupník 1970 CZE Cerekvice n.L. 02:05:47.6 30:30.4
70 16 / BM50 [378] Jindra Truska 1974 CZE Kolin 02:06:02.7 30:45.5
71 22 / BM40 [302] Radek Novak 1978 CZE L- bikers 02:06:10.2 30:53.0
72 9 / BM60 [213] Luboš Rauer 1966 CZE KABA sport CHotěboř 02:06:28.2 31:11.0
73 17 / BM50 [387] Radek Vlasák 1977 CZE Benešov 02:06:48.0 31:30.8
74 23 / BM40 [248] Jakub Edr 1987 CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade 02:06:54.4 31:37.2
75 18 / BM30 [229] Tomáš Dudek 1988 CZE CK Kolo-park.cz 02:08:16.9 32:59.7
76 19 / BM30 [691] Tomáš Bohata 1993 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:08:18.2 33:01.0
77 2 / BW30 [678] Adéla Fleková 1989 CZE METAXTREN 02:08:30.2 33:13.0
78 1 / BW40 [219] Martina Vokatá 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:09:14.9 33:57.7
79 10 / BM60 [342] Pavel Švarc 1963 CZE Praha4 02:09:17.8 34:00.6
80 18 / BM50 [375] Jakub Knott 1973 CZE Sloths 02:09:30.3 34:13.1
81 24 / BM40 [698] Michal Jetýlek 1981 CZE Týnec nad Sázavou 02:09:55.5 34:38.3
82 25 / BM40 [216] Roman Víšek 1987 CZE GHOST team 02:09:56.7 34:39.5
83 19 / BM50 [312] Tomáš Pirk 1973 CZE Konojedy 130 02:10:30.3 35:13.1
84 26 / BM40 [309] Ladislav Pavelek 1978 CZE SC Calabrone 02:11:16.6 35:59.4
85 20 / BM50 [308] Jaromír Paula 1975 CZE Čáslav 02:11:17.5 36:00.3
86 21 / BM50 [273] Jaroslav Koláčný 1969 CZE SamoukMTB 02:11:19.5 36:02.3
87 27 / BM40 [300] Jaroslav Nitka 1978 CZE METROPROJEKT 02:11:28.6 36:11.4
88 22 / BM50 [359] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE MTB CITRUS TEAM 02:11:40.9 36:23.7
89 3 / BW30 [289] Michaela Matoušková 1997 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 02:11:49.6 36:32.4
90 23 / BM50 [341] Karel Šváb 1968 CZE Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 02:12:01.6 36:44.4
91 24 / BM50 [254] Jan Havlíček 1976 CZE BIKEMARAST team 02:12:05.2 36:48.0
92 11 / BM60 [224] Luděk Kolesa 1961 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 02:12:37.5 37:20.3
93 25 / BM50 [283] Petr Majer 1972 CZE Mrač 02:12:40.8 37:23.6
94 26 / BM50 [252] Ivan Hanzel 1971 CZE Sázava 02:12:54.1 37:36.9
95 2 / BM60+ [203] Jožka Bystrianský 1954 CZE GHOST team 02:12:54.5 37:37.3
96 12 / BM60 [313] Jiří Pittner 1963 CZE Pohoda bike team 02:12:56.1 37:38.9
97 7 / JB [226] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Sázava Kopaniny 02:13:09.7 37:52.5
98 28 / BM40 [231] Tomáš Adamovský 1984 CZE Kožlí 02:13:17.9 38:00.7
99 27 / BM50 [687] Martin Peterka 1971 CZE Auto-Combi Kutná Hora 02:13:46.7 38:29.5
100 13 / BM60 [263] Jaroslav Jelínek 1962 CZE Kutná Hora 02:13:48.3 38:31.1
101 3 / BM60+ [214] Miloš Klimeš 1955 CZE KC BRNO 02:14:02.0 38:44.8
102 14 / BM60 [686] Jan Nestler 1961 CZE SKAJP 02:14:04.4 38:47.2
103 29 / BM40 [352] Zdenek Vendl 1981 CZE Poděbrady 02:14:06.1 38:48.9
104 28 / BM50 [200] Milan Linhart 1971 CZE Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 02:14:12.5 38:55.3
105 4 / BM60+ [245] Lubomír Čihák 1953 CZE Semice 02:14:36.0 39:18.8
106 15 / BM60 [389] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:14:41.0 39:23.8
107 16 / BM60 [291] Miloslav Michálek 1959 CZE Bělokozlík Bike 02:15:19.1 40:01.9
108 4 / BW30 [346] Hana Turynová 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:15:21.1 40:03.9
109 30 / BM40 [282] Miroslav Lubas 1978 CZE Chotýšany 02:15:24.7 40:07.5
110 17 / BM60 [395] Jan Hrnčíř 1963 CZE Mělník 02:17:01.9 41:44.7
111 18 / BM60 [316] Karel Popel 1960 CZE Bike Tuning Rudná 02:17:14.2 41:57.0
112 20 / BM30 [348] Jakub Urban 1993 CZE Mastník 02:17:29.9 42:12.7
113 19 / BM60 [303] Miloslav Novotný 1966 CZE Kutná Hora 02:17:30.6 42:13.4
114 21 / BM30 [304] Ondřej Novotný 1998 CZE Uhlířské Janovice 02:17:31.8 42:14.6
115 29 / BM50 [384] Martin Kremla 1973 CZE MKA 02:17:31.9 42:14.7
116 31 / BM40 [339] Petr Štrof 1979 CZE PneuAlu Team 02:18:20.9 43:03.7
117 22 / BM30 [268] Jakub Kahoun 1990 CZE Libeň, Libeř 02:18:21.1 43:03.9
118 30 / BM50 [701] Karel Šindelář 1977 CZE Žižkovský tygři 02:18:39.9 43:22.7
119 20 / BM60 [211] Zdeněk Červinka 1964 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 02:18:44.9 43:27.7
120 31 / BM50 [228] Petr Krákora 1970 CZE Sázava Kopaniny 02:18:47.7 43:30.5
121 32 / BM40 [244] Zdeněk Červinka 1986 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 02:18:59.5 43:42.3
122 1 / BW50 [281] Markéta Kyndlová 1969 CZE Alset Racing Team 02:19:11.1 43:53.9
123 32 / BM50 [361] Martin Sochor 1975 CZE Praha 02:19:12.4 43:55.2
124 33 / BM40 [335] Radek Stránský 1984 CZE Vrchlabí 02:20:07.9 44:50.7
125 34 / BM40 [284] Zbyněk Malík 1984 CZE Horažďovice 02:20:09.7 44:52.5
126 33 / BM50 [391] Petr Varvařovský 1970 CZE Lékařský triatlonový klub 02:20:24.8 45:07.6
127 35 / BM40 [377] Jiří Šindelka 1982 CZE IRM Bike team 02:20:42.5 45:25.3
128 5 / BW30 [298] Klára Nestlerová 1992 CZE KOLOSHOP TEAM 02:20:55.5 45:38.3
129 36 / BM40 [321] Tomáš Richter 1982 CZE NOVA 02:21:20.3 46:03.1
130 1 / JWB [388] Michaela Karellová 1999 CZE GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC 02:21:58.9 46:41.7
131 2 / BW50 [218] Jitka Hodáňová 1975 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 02:22:02.1 46:44.9
132 21 / BM60 [694] Petr Cichra 1961 CZE Vynohradský šlapky 02:22:45.2 47:28.0
133 1 / BW50+ [221] Jana Žáčková 1967 CZE BSK racing 02:22:45.9 47:28.7
134 8 / JB [238] Jiří Bittner 1999 CZE Český Brod 02:23:45.8 48:28.6
135 37 / BM40 [314] Ondřej Podhola 1986 CZE Scuderia dynamo Černočice 02:24:50.1 49:32.9
136 22 / BM60 [297] Ladislav Nepraš 1959 CZE Sázava 02:25:36.7 50:19.5
137 34 / BM50 [677] Martin Zeman 1969 CZE Těptín 02:25:36.8 50:19.6
138 38 / BM40 [336] Ondřej Svoboda 1982 CZE DiabetTeem 02:26:38.0 51:20.8
139 23 / BM60 [255] Richard Hejduk 1966 CZE Divišov 02:26:41.0 51:23.8
140 35 / BM50 [345] Milan Tuláček 1976 CZE Kolín 02:27:05.2 51:48.0
141 2 / JWB [368] Lenka Kotrbová 2002 CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč 02:27:18.2 52:01.0
142 39 / BM40 [364] Pavel Ježdík 1979 CZE skype 02:27:55.9 52:38.7
143 40 / BM40 [318] Richard Puška 1983 CZE Nova 02:28:43.4 53:26.2
144 23 / BM30 [363] Daniel Kern 1994 CZE Praha 02:30:01.8 54:44.6
145 24 / BM60 [676] Jiří Klíma 1958 CZE Kolín 02:30:26.5 55:09.3
146 25 / BM60 [347] Michal Uher 1960 CZE Lékárna Zásmuky 02:30:28.0 55:10.8
147 41 / BM40 [372] Petr Kedršt 1985 CZE Bandas Kolín 02:30:47.8 55:30.6
148 36 / BM50 [338] Roman Štolle 1977 CZE Vlašim Bike 26 02:31:23.8 56:06.6
149 26 / BM60 [269] Karel Kahoun 1961 CZE Libeň, Libeř 02:31:52.2 56:35.0
150 3 / BW50 [227] Hynková Tamara 1970 CZE Sázava Kopaniny 02:33:20.5 58:03.3
151 27 / BM60 [241] Jan Čech 1964 CZE PBT 02:34:47.8 59:30.6
152 24 / BM30 [684] Daniel Blecha 1992 CZE Kolín 02:34:49.6 59:32.4
153 42 / BM40 [235] Martin Beroušek 1983 CZE Jouda tým 02:36:05.5 01:00:48.3
154 37 / BM50 [236] Pavel Beroušek 1975 CZE Praha 6 02:36:08.3 01:00:51.1
155 25 / BM30 [270] Jakub Kajuk 1998 CZE XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 02:37:24.2 01:02:07.0
156 9 / JB [381] Marek Kulhavý 1999 CZE XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 02:37:24.7 01:02:07.5
157 43 / BM40 [315] Stanislav Podolka 1981 CZE Pneu Boháček 02:37:24.9 01:02:07.7
158 26 / BM30 [279] Michal Kovačka 1991 CZE DiabetTeem 02:37:34.4 01:02:17.2
159 44 / BM40 [358] Radek Urbánek 1984 CZE Vlašim 02:39:40.3 01:04:23.1
160 28 / BM60 [351] František Vebr 1963 CZE Kutna Hora 02:40:03.4 01:04:46.2
161 38 / BM50 [275] Václav Kolář 1975 CZE Týn nad Vltavou 02:40:08.0 01:04:50.8
162 39 / BM50 [296] Petr Nekolný 1972 CZE Příbram 2 02:41:11.7 01:05:54.5
163 45 / BM40 [272] Jan Kittler 1986 CZE Praha 9 - Horní Počernice 02:42:54.0 01:07:36.8
164 4 / BW50 [394] Gabriela Šťastná 1977 CZE Jihlava 02:44:29.9 01:09:12.7
165 29 / BM60 [331] Zdeněk Stach 1962 CZE Bekros Brno 02:44:38.2 01:09:21.0
166 46 / BM40 [385] Jan Pecháček 1986 CZE Porsche Praha Prosek 02:45:00.6 01:09:43.4
167 30 / BM60 [225] Jaroslav Kovačka 1962 CZE DiabetTeem 02:46:04.4 01:10:47.2
168 40 / BM50 [326] Tomáš Skalický 1969 CZE Rašovice 02:47:04.9 01:11:47.7
169 5 / BM60+ [374] Václav Hanuš 1957 CZE Divišov 02:47:12.2 01:11:55.0
170 31 / BM60 [237] Boris Bittner 1964 CZE Český Brod 02:47:14.4 01:11:57.2
171 27 / BM30 [295] Tomáš Nedbal 1991 CZE Hkuboká nad Vltavou 02:47:22.2 01:12:05.0
172 41 / BM50 [246] Roman Číhal 1970 CZE Lužice 02:47:54.2 01:12:37.0
173 6 / BM60+ [311] Jan Pirk 1948 CZE Praha 3 02:48:25.6 01:13:08.4
174 5 / BW50 [688] Markéta Bindicsová 1970 CZE SKAJP 02:51:05.5 01:15:48.3
175 32 / BM60 [277] Bořivoj Kopečný 1959 CZE Hany Bany 02:53:43.3 01:18:26.1
176 6 / BW50 [324] Jana Řeháková 1975 CZE Radvanice 02:54:40.9 01:19:23.7
177 33 / BM60 [681] MIchael Novotný 1965 CZE Tepíšovice 02:54:42.4 01:19:25.2
178 34 / BM60 [217] Petr Janeček 1965 CZE GHOST Team 02:54:50.8 01:19:33.6
179 47 / BM40 [258] vit horáček 1978 CZE křesetice 02:55:19.9 01:20:02.7
180 42 / BM50 [360] Martin Němec 1976 CZE Sázava 02:55:36.6 01:20:19.4
181 48 / BM40 [305] Jirka Papež 1981 CZE Tehov 02:55:49.5 01:20:32.3
182 49 / BM40 [233] Petr Bakeš 1983 CZE Ohaře 02:57:54.9 01:22:37.7
183 35 / BM60 [259] Luboš Hůla 1960 CZE MTB Rakovník 02:58:33.7 01:23:16.5
184 50 / BM40 [355] Daniel Vlach 1987 CZE Praha 9 02:58:44.9 01:23:27.7
185 36 / BM60 [274] Jan Kolář 1958 CZE Sport-umění-peří 02:58:45.0 01:23:27.8
186 6 / BW30 [250] Karolína Gembalová 1990 CZE GHOST team 03:00:59.6 01:25:42.4
187 7 / BM60+ [280] Jiří Kupec 1952 CZE Hradové Střímelice 03:01:19.5 01:26:02.3
188 28 / BM30 [354] Tomáš Vilím 1988 CZE Kolín 03:03:29.6 01:28:12.4
189 43 / BM50 [386] Boby Sviták 1973 CZE Praha 03:05:15.8 01:29:58.6
190 2 / BW50+ [288] Hana Matoušková 1965 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 03:06:38.5 01:31:21.3
191 44 / BM50 [301] David Nováček 1970 CZE Kamenice 03:07:52.4 01:32:35.2
192 7 / BW30 [376] Veronika Šťastná 1988 CZE Pchery 03:08:55.9 01:33:38.7
193 51 / BM40 [371] David Nykl 1981 CZE Kolín 03:09:18.4 01:34:01.2
194 29 / BM30 [329] Dominik Skřivan 1996 CZE Praha 15 03:15:14.2 01:39:57.0
195 2 / BW40 [265] Sysa Joukalová 1979 CZE Rochmachine Cyklomax 03:16:33.3 01:41:16.1
196 52 / BM40 [383] Zdeněk Kosík 1980 CZE www.ipal.cz 03:24:04.4 01:48:47.2
197 53 / BM40 [293] LUBOŠ Milichovsky 1979 CZE Pneu Boháček 03:25:30.2 01:50:13.0
198 54 / BM40 [382] Karel Solnař 1980 CZE Kolin 03:25:31.6 01:50:14.4
199 7 / BW50 [693] Jana Procházková 1971 CZE Praha 03:28:09.7 01:52:52.5
200 55 / BM40 [706] Jan Šotek 1980 CZE Babičtí hřebci 03:37:30.8 02:02:13.6
201 45 / BM50 [703] Petr tryner 1972 CZE Babičtí hřebci 03:42:52.2 02:07:35.0
202 8 / BM60+ [332] Jiří Stach 1957 CZE Bekros Brno 03:45:21.2 02:10:04.0
203 56 / BM40 [350] Miroslav Vavřík 1980 CZE Praha 03:50:51.24 02:15:34.04
204 57 / BM40 [320] Jozef Rams 1986 CZE Praha 10 - Malešice 03:50:53.21 02:15:36.01
204 57 / BM40 [256] Vladimir Hlavatý 1983 CZE Praha 9 03:50:53.21 02:15:36.01
DNF / JB [208] Petr Souček 1999 CZE BIKEMARAST team