Nova Cup Sázava

2017-06-17 Sázava 

announcement

registration

start list

results

trasa A total: 90, men : 86, women: 4, AM30: 13, AM40: 25, AM50: 28, AM60: 16, AM60 : 0, AW30: 3, AW40: 1, AW50: 0, AM60+: 4 [html] [pdf]
trasa B total: 206, men : 186, women: 20, JB: 10, BM30: 29, BM40: 58, BM50: 45, BM60: 36, BM60 : 0, JWB: 2, BW30: 7, BW40: 2, BW50: 7, BW50 : 0, BM60+: 8, BW50+: 2 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky na trase B (ČP muži) total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Odrazedla total: 22, men : 12, women: 10, odrážedla: 22 [html] [pdf]
Predskolaci total: 12, men : 5, women: 7, kluci: 5, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda total: 57, men : 27, women: 30, Starší žáci: 9, Muži: 18, Starší žákyně: 8, Ženy: 22 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky na trase Nova total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci 1 total: 21, men : 10, women: 11, kluci: 10, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci 2 total: 18, men : 11, women: 7, kluci: 11, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
Mladší žáci total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]

result list trasa B

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / BM30 [367] Lubomír Petruš 1990 CZE Ethic Sport 01:35:17.2
2 2 / BM30 [204] Lukáš Kindl 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 01:41:13.3 05:56.1
3 3 / BM30 [398] Tomáš Svoboda 1993 CZE METAXTREN 01:42:45.1 07:27.9
4 4 / BM30 [399] Jakub Rydval 1994 CZE METAXTREN 01:44:51.0 09:33.8
5 5 / BM30 [247] Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:45:29.1 10:11.9
6 6 / BM30 [257] Jan Holub 1998 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:46:13.3 10:56.1
7 7 / BM30 [700] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE TRANSBRODY 01:49:07.8 13:50.6
8 8 / BM30 [396] Ondřej Berecký 1994 CZE METAXTREN 01:49:58.6 14:41.4
9 9 / BM30 [253] Pavel Havelka 1988 CZE SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 01:50:02.4 14:45.2
10 10 / BM30 [349] Jakub Vacek 1988 CZE Dolní Bousov 01:50:07.2 14:50.0
11 11 / BM30 [685] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont Cycling team 01:54:49.2 19:32.0
12 12 / BM30 [292] Pavel Mikulecký 1991 CZE RAF Team Polička 01:55:04.5 19:47.3
13 13 / BM30 [680] Dominik Vrána 1996 CZE METAXTREN 01:56:05.6 20:48.4
14 14 / BM30 [307] David Patocs 1988 CZE Koloshop Team 02:01:00.7 25:43.5
15 15 / BM30 [322] Pavel Roupec 1995 CZE Authentic bike 02:01:44.8 26:27.6
16 16 / BM30 [393] Zbyněk Richter 1991 CZE MIMI BIKE TEAM 02:03:41.6 28:24.4
17 17 / BM30 [230] Lukáš Šmigelský 1996 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:05:15.5 29:58.3
18 18 / BM30 [229] Tomáš Dudek 1988 CZE CK Kolo-park.cz 02:08:16.9 32:59.7
19 19 / BM30 [691] Tomáš Bohata 1993 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:08:18.2 33:01.0
20 20 / BM30 [348] Jakub Urban 1993 CZE Mastník 02:17:29.9 42:12.7
21 21 / BM30 [304] Ondřej Novotný 1998 CZE Uhlířské Janovice 02:17:31.8 42:14.6
22 22 / BM30 [268] Jakub Kahoun 1990 CZE Libeň, Libeř 02:18:21.1 43:03.9
23 23 / BM30 [363] Daniel Kern 1994 CZE Praha 02:30:01.8 54:44.6
24 24 / BM30 [684] Daniel Blecha 1992 CZE Kolín 02:34:49.6 59:32.4
25 25 / BM30 [270] Jakub Kajuk 1998 CZE XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 02:37:24.2 01:02:07.0
26 26 / BM30 [279] Michal Kovačka 1991 CZE DiabetTeem 02:37:34.4 01:02:17.2
27 27 / BM30 [295] Tomáš Nedbal 1991 CZE Hkuboká nad Vltavou 02:47:22.2 01:12:05.0
28 28 / BM30 [354] Tomáš Vilím 1988 CZE Kolín 03:03:29.6 01:28:12.4
29 29 / BM30 [329] Dominik Skřivan 1996 CZE Praha 15 03:15:14.2 01:39:57.0