2017-09-03 Kudowa (Náchod)
start ~ 09:30:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 50 participants
(
50 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
masters muži | 291 | 09:36:30 | Bárta Miloslav | CZE | 1969 | Jafiduto 1984 | Boseň |
senioři | 10 | 10:10:30 | Bartůněk Ladislav | CZE | 1983 | KOBRA | Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav |
junioři | 27 | 10:03:00 | Bílovský Lukáš | CZE | 2001 | SKK Lipenští draci | Lipník nad Bečvou |
masters muži | 48 | 10:06:30 | Bříza Martin | CZE | 1976 | Lázně Slatinice | Dolní Čermná |
masters muži | 6 | 10:13:00 | Cvalín Karel | CZE | 1977 | PSP KK Plzen | Plzeň |
masters muži | 43 | 10:04:00 | Dušek Jan | CZE | 1974 | Bez Pedálů | Hořice |
ultraveteráni | 33 | 09:52:30 | Flaška Jiri | CZE | 1951 | KOSTKA Racing | NACHOD |
senioři | 40 | 09:56:30 | Fürbach Petr | CZE | 1983 | COCONi | Praha |
masters muži | 9 | 10:11:30 | Hercik Zdeněk | CZE | 1976 | UNIKOSY | Říčany |
veteráni | 17 | 10:01:30 | Horák Jan | CZE | 1963 | KOSTKA Racing z.s. | Náchod |
ultraveteráni | 34 | 09:52:00 | Hromádko Jan | CZE | 1954 | UNIKOSY | Praha |
senioři | 11 | 10:10:00 | Chmelík Jiří | CZE | 1979 | Koloběžci Pardubice | Pardubice |
veteráni | 38 | 09:57:00 | Janák Petr | CZE | 1966 | CHRTI Holoubkov | Zbiroh |
senioři | 37 | 10:11:00 | Jarůšek Michal | CZE | 1982 | YEDOO TEAM | Vrchotovy Janovice |
ultraveteráni | 54 | 09:58:00 | Jelínek Milan | CZE | 1955 | SILVINI MADSHUS team | Sychrov |
ultraveteráni | 32 | 09:53:00 | Jirák Jiří | CZE | 1955 | Koloběžci Pardubice | Pardubice |
senioři | 39 | 10:02:30 | Kopecký Aleš | CZE | 1995 | yedoo | Skuhrov nad Bělou |
veteráni | 49 | 09:53:30 | Kozak Otakar | CZE | 1961 | UNIKOSY | Praha 5 |
masters muži | 12 | 10:08:30 | Kráčmar Vlastimil | CZE | 1974 | BKL Machov | Velké Poříčí |
senioři | 16 | 10:09:00 | Kule Aleš | CZE | 1984 | CHRTI Holoubkov | Praha |
senioři | 2 | 10:16:00 | Kulka Michal | CZE | 1982 | Ultima K.Lap Team | Praha 1 |
senioři | 30 | 10:08:00 | Kvita Josef | CZE | 1989 | BoKolobka tým Ostrava | Ostrava |
masters muži | 13 | 10:07:30 | Legát Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Lipenští draci | Staré Město |
senioři | 41 | 10:05:00 | Mandelík Ladislav | CZE | 1992 | BKG | Vyškov |
veteráni | 50 | 10:04:30 | Novák Pavel | CZE | 1964 | JAFIDUTO 1984 | Písek |
junioři | 3 | 10:15:00 | Olšar Matyáš | CZE | 1999 | KOSTKA Racing | Jablonné nad Orlicí |
masters muži | 7 | 10:12:00 | Onderka Alois | CZE | 1969 | SKK Lipenští draci | Lipník nad Bečvou |
senioři | 4 | 10:14:30 | Pavel Jan | CZE | 1998 | Bez Pedálů | Praha |
junioři | 24 | 10:12:30 | Pavel junior Miloš | CZE | 2001 | Bez Pedálů | Plzeň |
masters muži | 28 | 10:01:00 | Pavel st. Miloš | CZE | 1972 | Bez Pedálů | Plzeň |
veteráni | 18 | 10:03:30 | Pelc Miroslav | CZE | 1965 | Ultima Praha | Praha |
senioři | 1 | 10:15:30 | Pelc Tomáš | CZE | 1989 | Ultima k.lap Team | Praha |
masters muži | 5 | 10:13:30 | Provod Ladislav | CZE | 1968 | PSP KK Plzen | Plzeň |
masters muži | 47 | 09:59:00 | Pytela Vlastimil | CZE | 1971 | BKG | Brno |
junioři | 35 | 09:55:00 | Raška Lukáš | CZE | 2001 | 1KK Lipník n.B. | Lipník n.B. |
masters muži | 19 | 10:05:30 | Remeš Pavel | CZE | 1970 | Ultima K. Lap Team | Benešov |
senioři | 46 | 09:55:30 | Rožec Jan | CZE | 1981 | JAFIDUTO 1984 | Klášterec nad Ohří |
veteráni | 62 | 09:54:00 | Seemann David | CZE | 1962 | Ultima k.lap Team | Praha 3-Žižkov |
senioři | 45 | 10:02:00 | Šmíd Jindřich | CZE | 1987 | PSP KK Plzen | Plzeň |
senioři | 25 | 10:06:00 | Štěpánek Michal | CZE | 1980 | Ultima K. Lap Team | Praha |
masters muži | 44 | 10:07:00 | Švajda Přemysl | CZE | 1976 | BoKolobka tým Ostrava | Ostrava |
senioři | 21 | 10:09:30 | Švéda Jakub | CZE | 1994 | KOSTKA Racing | Letohrad |
senioři | 8 | 10:14:00 | Theiner Ondřej | CZE | 1994 | Ultima K. Lap Team | České Budějovice |
masters muži | 14 | 09:58:30 | Tichý Miloš | CZE | 1969 | Kostka Racing | Česká Čermná |
veteráni | 23 | 10:00:00 | Točík Rostislav | CZE | 1967 | JAFIDUTO 1984 | Kadaň |
masters muži | 51 | | Ulč Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
senioři | 36 | 09:54:30 | Uličný Ľuboš | SVK | 1985 | Lipenští draci | Praha |
senioři | 52 | 09:57:30 | Werner Pavel | CZE | 1980 | BoKolobka tým Ostrava | Horní Bečva |
veteráni | 22 | 09:41:00 | Zajíček Jiří | CZE | 1961 | CHRTI Holoubkov | Holoubkov |
veteráni | 26 | 09:56:00 | Žaba Martin | CZE | 1958 | COCONi | Praha 8 |