Rybnický MTB maraton

2018-08-19 Rybník (Česká Třebová)

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 48, men : 47, women: 1, M19-29: 6, M30-39: 11, M40-49: 20, M50: 10, Z: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 51, men : 43, women: 8, MJ: 14, M: 29, ZJ: 1, Z19-39: 5, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]

start list 50km

start ~ 11:00:05 , 1999 and older , registered: 48 participants ( 47 of men, 1 of women)

category # name state year team
M30-39 [52] Bartoš Tomáš CZE 1985 Sokol Klášterec
M19-29 [1] Blaho Martin CZE 1999 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M50 [42] Boštík Jiří CZE 1961 F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK
M40-49 [39] cvrkal Tomáš CZE 1978 aspire GT
M40-49 [2] Dejdar Miroslav CZE 1972 Třebovice
M50 [47] Doležel Josef CZE 1963 REGA team
M40-49 [49] Doutnáč Jan CZE 1973 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M50 [46] Fischer Petr CZE 1968 REGA team
M30-39 [3] Groulík František CZE 1980 SK PRIMA Polička
M30-39 [4] Havran Jiří CZE 1982 Litomyšl
M40-49 [5] Hlavsa Jan CZE 1974 Ústí nad Orlicí
M40-49 [6] Honig Milan CZE 1969 Litovel
M40-49 [43] Hornych Vena CZE 1978 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy
M30-39 [7] Hyneček Michal CZE 1987 Aspire SCM
M50 [8] Chudý Jindřich CZE 1964 Česká Třebová
M50 [9] Janda Petr CZE 1968 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team
M40-49 [38] Jarůšek Josef CZE 1974 Spešov
M50 [10] Karaba Zdeněk CZE 1967 KABA-SPORT Chotěboř
M19-29 [11] Karlíček Jakub CZE 1999 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M40-49 [12] Klusák Rostislav CZE 1976 Cyklo-Ski klub Polička
M19-29 [13] Kočí Vít CZE 2000 Prestige cycling team
M40-49 [14] Kopecký Lukáš CZE 1978 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M40-49 [15] Koudelka Drahomir CZE 1971 meixner consulting
M50 [50] Král Petr CZE 1966 oftex oční klinika pardubice
M30-39 [16] Kučera Milan CZE 1983 Polička
M40-49 [41] kunst stanislav CZE 1975 bike sport uničov
M50 [45] Kupka Roman CZE 1967 Havrani Hylváty
M50 [ ] Kupka Roman CZE 1967 Havrani na kladě
M30-39 [17] Kupsky Petr CZE 1982 Dolní Rožínka
M19-29 [53] lux tomáš CZE 1993 BC Team
M40-49 [19] Němec Luboš CZE 1976 Vokolek-cycling-team
M40-49 [21] Novotný Radek CZE 1970 OCK Osík
M40-49 [51] ondrášek roman CZE 1977 HAPE Sport Brno
M30-39 [22] Pávek Lukáš CZE 1985 Sloupnice
M30-39 [24] Pešek Michal CZE 1983 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko
M19-29 [23] Pešek Vojtěch CZE 1989 CK mtb Maraton Hlinsko
M40-49 [40] Petrovský Marek CZE 1972 Loupežníci
M40-49 [26] Rybka Tomáš CZE 1974 Česká Třebová
M40-49 [27] Sirový Aleš CZE 1970 Bikeclub Svitavy
M40-49 [29] Svoboda Pavel CZE 1971 Vokolek-cycling-team
M30-39 [31] Šebrle Jiří CZE 1985 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M40-49 [44] šilar radek CZE 1976 pornostar racing
M30-39 [32] Široký Michal CZE 1979 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M40-49 [33] Tošovský Jiří CZE 1978 Wolverine Racing
M19-29 [34] Vejda Michal CZE 1994 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M30-39 [35] Vodehnal Martin CZE 1980 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M50 [36] Zadina Petr CZE 1968 KABA-SPORT Chotěboř