Rybnický MTB maraton

2018-08-19 Rybník (Česká Třebová)

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 48, men : 47, women: 1, M19-29: 6, M30-39: 11, M40-49: 20, M50: 10, Z: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 51, men : 43, women: 8, MJ: 14, M: 29, ZJ: 1, Z19-39: 5, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]
11:10:10 total: 51, men : 43, women: 8, MJ: 14, M: 29, ZJ: 1, Z19-39: 5, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]

start list 11:10:10

start ~ 11:10:10 , all years of born , registered: 51 participants ( 43 of men, 8 of women)

category # name state year team
Z40 [260] bartoschková zuzana CZE 1964 oftex oční klinika pardubice
M [226] Beran Lukáš CZE 1988 GHOST team
M [201] Blaho Jiří CZE 1996 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M [244] blažek tomáš CZE 1978 rybník
MJ [203] Gaži Lukáš CZE 2000 Rybnik 171
M [234] Hamerník Jaroslav CZE 1973 Česká Třebová
M [240] Honig Radim CZE 1998 Bikecentrum Olomouc
M [204] Hübl Pavel CZE 1976 RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová
M [242] Chyba Jiří CZE 1979 Nutrend specialized
M [238] klika daniel CZE 1965 česká třebová
MJ [228] Klusák Radim CZE 2000 Cyklo ski klub Polička
M [230] Kočí Jan CZE 1988 SK žamberk
M [229] Kočí Roman CZE 1965 Potštejn
MJ [205] Kočí Štěpán CZE 2002 Prestige cycling team
M [202] Kolaja Jan CZE 1982 Svinibrod
Z19-39 [233] Kopecká Jana CZE 1979 prestige cycling team
MJ [206] Kovaříček Vojtěch CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M [239] krčmář jan CZE 1992 rybník
M [207] Křivohlávek David CZE 1989 GHOST Team
ZJ [227] Kyselová Denisa CZE 2003 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
MJ [208] Machálek Adam CZE 2002 Chornice
M [232] mašek lukáš CZE 1976 tikiracing pomezí
MJ [249] Němec Matouš CZE 2005 Cyklo Ski klub Polička
M [248] Němec Petr CZE 1974 Cyklo Ski klub Polička
MJ [250] Němec Šimon CZE 2002 Cyklo Ski klub Polička
Z19-39 [245] Neumanová Martina CZE 1988 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M [209] Novak Martin CZE 1983 Rudoltice
Z19-39 [247] Obstová Kateřina CZE 1999 SKP Duha Lanškroun
M [210] Orlich Miroslav CZE 1948 Saltman
M [211] Pelčarský Aleš CZE 1981 Hořice
M [212] Petrnoušek Dominik CZE 1999 cykloprofi goldfren team
MJ [213] Pinkas Daniel CZE 2001 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička
Z40 [214] Přibylová Dagmar CZE 1971 Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team
M [237] rybka lukáš CZE 1985 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M [262] Schenk Martin CZE 1985 Česká Třebová
Z19-39 [215] Schmidtová Tereza CZE 1991 Pardubice
M [231] Skalický Karel CZE 1962 Pewag
MJ [216] souček Vojtěch CZE 2002 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M [236] Srnský Václav CZE 1973 F-bike klub Sádek
MJ [261] Svatoš Tomáš CZE 2004 Cyklo Ski klub Polička
MJ [217] Svoboda Pavel CZE 2003 Vokolek-cycling-team
M [218] Swaczyna Adam CZE 1992 NÁCHOD
M [219] Šafář Martin CZE 1974 CYKLO SKI-klub Polička
M [220] Šafařík Radim CZE 1974 Svitavy
MJ [243] Šimek Jakub CZE 2001 Horní jelení
MJ [246] Štěrba Oskar CZE 2003 Litomyšl
M [235] Trávníček Petr CZE 1980 f-bike klub sádek
M [223] Valenta Petr CZE 1966 SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZ
MJ [224] Vítek Daniel CZE 2002 Česká Třebová
M [241] Vopařil Josef CZE 1985 První krok
Z19-39 [225] Zedníková Iveta CZE 1987 SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZ