Suchdol běží

2020-06-27 Suchdol

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

děti total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, H1: 0, H2: 0, H3: 0, H4: 0, H5: 0, D1: 0, D2: 0, D3: 0, D4: 0, D5: 0 [html] [pdf]
H1 bez časomíry total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, kluci: 14, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D1 bez časomíry total: 8, men : 0, women: 8, kluci: 0, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
D2 total: 17, men : 1, women: 16, kluci: 1, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
H2 total: 21, men : 21, women: 0, kluci: 21, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D3 total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
H3 total: 17, men : 17, women: 0, kluci: 17, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
HD4 total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, kluci: 8, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
HD5 total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, kluci: 4, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod total: 105, men : 63, women: 42, M15: 6, M20: 16, M35: 21, M45: 11, M55: 9, Z15: 6, Z20: 9, Z35: 19, Z45: 6, Z55: 2 [html] [pdf]

start list děti

start ~ 10:30:00 , 2006 and younger

start list H1 bez časomíry

start ~ 10:30:00 , 2015 and younger , registered: 14 participants ( 14 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [ ] Fencl Petr CZE 2017 Praha Suchdol
kluci [ ] Hajlich Martin CZE 2016 Praha 6, Suchdol
kluci [ ] harazín matěj CZE 2018 Holubice
kluci [ ] Huml Jakub CZE 2015 Cerhovice
kluci [ ] Jačka Jakub CZE 2015 Praha Suchdol
kluci [ ] Kalal Stepan CZE 2018 Zizkovsky tygri
kluci [ ] Kolaja Cyril CZE 2017 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
kluci [ ] Kolaja jaromír CZE 2015 Liberec
kluci [ ] Kurzweil Lukáš CZE 2016 Čečelice
kluci [ ] Mareček Maxim CZE 2016 Praha 10
kluci [ ] Pospisil Vojtech CZE 2015 Praha Suchdol
kluci [ ] Skalický Jan CZE 2016 Praha 6
kluci [ ] Stein Jan CZE 2015 Praha 6
kluci [ ] Svítek Jakub Vlk CZE 2017 Praha 6 - Suchdol

start list D1 bez časomíry

start ~ 10:30:00 , 2015 and younger , registered: 8 participants ( 0 of men, 8 of women)

category # name state year team
holky [ ] Frayerová Barbora CZE 2016 Praha - Suchdol
holky [ ] Jačková anežka CZE 2017 Suchdol
holky [ ] Knapová Barbora CZE 2017 Praha 6 Suchdol
holky [ ] Lněničková Lucie CZE 2015 Praha Suchdol
holky [ ] Reissová Lilian CZE 2015 Praha
holky [ ] Šináglová Sofie CZE 2015 Horoměřice
holky [ ] Zajdlová Zora CZE 2015 Statenice
holky [ ] Zárubová Emílie CZE 2016 Praha Suchdol

start list D2

start ~ 10:47:37 , 2012 - 2014 , registered: 17 participants ( 1 of men, 16 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [356] čapková michaela CZE 2013 Praha
holky [221] čáslavská marie CZE 2012 Benátky nad Jizerou
holky [315] Dlouha Justyna CZE 2014 Praha 6, Suchdol
holky [316] Dřevínková Julie CZE 2013 Dukla Praha atletika
holky [317] Gucklerová Adina CZE 2013 Praha 4
holky [318] Kurzweilová Julie CZE 2014 Čečelice
holky [288] lukešová barbora CZE 2014 Přední Kopnina
holky [319] Osladilova Sarinka CZE 2014 SK Aktis
holky [320] Schusová Eliška CZE 2014 ASK Černošice
holky [226] Skůrová Daniela CZE 2012 Praha, Přední Kopanina
holky [321] Skůrová Daniela CZE 2012 Praha - Přední Kopanina
holky [227] Skůrová Karolína CZE 2014 Praha - Přední Kopanina
holky [227] Skůrová Karolína CZE 2014 Praha - Přední Kopanina
holky [322] Solarová Elen CZE 2014 Šneci v běhu
holky [323] Starnovska Lucie CZE 2014 Neratovice
holky [360] šochová ema CZE 2014 Suchdol
holky [324] Zárubová Cécile CZE 2014 Praha Suchdol

start list H2

start ~ 10:55:13 , 2012 - 2014 , registered: 21 participants ( 21 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [301] Bezouška Jan CZE 2013 Praha 6
kluci [245] čáslavský josef CZE 2014 Benátky nad Jizerou
kluci [218] Černohorský Antonín CZE 2014 SK Kotlářka Praha
kluci [302] Dlouhy Krystof CZE 2014 Praha 6, Suchdol
kluci [303] Fencl Jan CZE 2012 Praha Suchdol
kluci [304] Frayer Matyáš CZE 2014 Praha - Suchdol
kluci [305] Jurecka Christian CZE 2013 Praha
kluci [306] Knap Zdeněk CZE 2014 Praha 6 Suchdol
kluci [210] Kolaja Bedřich CZE 2013 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
kluci [307] Lněnička Tomáš CZE 2012 Praha Suchdol
kluci [308] Luft Tobiáš CZE 2014 Suchdol
kluci [204] Mareček Oliver CZE 2014 KOVO Praha
kluci [280] Přáda Daník CZE 2012 Praha
kluci [281] Přáda Kubík CZE 2012 Praha
kluci [309] Santana Filip CZE 2013 Praha 6
kluci [310] Skalický Jiří CZE 2012 TJ Slavoj Suchdol
kluci [311] Stein Jakub CZE 2012 Praha 6
kluci [312] Svačina Denis CZE 2013 Praha
kluci [291] Šíma Daniel CZE 2013 Praha
kluci [313] Šrámek Adam CZE 2014 Praha - Suchdol
kluci [314] Zajdl Adam CZE 2013 Statenice

start list D3

start ~ 11:03:06 , 2010 - 2011 , registered: 14 participants ( 0 of men, 14 of women)

category # name state year team
holky [231] Ašerová Barbora CZE 2011 SK Kotlářka Praha
holky [275] Botková Linda CZE 2010 Praha 6 Nebušice
holky [233] Botková Natálie CZE 2011 Praha 6 Nebušice
holky [358] čapková laura CZE 2011 Praha
holky [235] Černohorská Julie CZE 2010 SK Kotlářka Praha
holky [326] Frayerová Ema CZE 2010 Praha - Suchdol
holky [278] Frková Nela CZE 2010 Statenice
holky [327] Hančová Michaela CZE 2010 Suchdol
holky [332] Klimentova Sofie CZE 2011 Hostivice
holky [337] Prachařová Adéla CZE 2010 Praha Suchdol Kotlářka
holky [276] Přádová Nela CZE 2010 Praha
holky [338] Schusová Marie CZE 2011 ASK Černošice
holky [342] Šebestová Eliška CZE 2011 DUKLA PRAHA
holky [292] Šímová Aneta CZE 2010 Praha 8

start list H3

start ~ 11:12:15 , 2010 - 2011 , registered: 17 participants ( 17 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [208] Beneš František CZE 2010 JOSKATEL Team
kluci [325] Dřevínek Filip CZE 2010 Dukla Praha atletika
kluci [328] Harazín Pavel CZE 2011 Holubice
kluci [359] Hrobský lukáš CZE 2011 Praha Suchdol
kluci [236] Huml Filip CZE 2010 Střela Žebrák
kluci [329] Jurecka Miroslav CZE 2010 Praha
kluci [330] Kavuliak Jakub CZE 2010 Praha
kluci [331] Kliment Denis CZE 2010 Hostivice
kluci [289] lukeš martin CZE 2010 Dukla Praha
kluci [333] Nademlejnský Pavel CZE 2011 Střela Žebrák
kluci [334] Naxera Adam CZE 2010 Náš tým MN
kluci [335] Osladil Mira CZE 2011 SK Aktis
kluci [336] Polcar Jonáš CZE 2011 Velo akademie Kladno
kluci [339] Skalický Petr CZE 2010 SK Kotlářka Praha
kluci [340] Slavik Michael CZE 2011 U santošky 4
kluci [341] Svítek Michael Lev CZE 2011 Praha 6 - Suchdol
kluci [284] Zinek Jan CZE 2011 Sokol Roztoky

start list HD4

start ~ 11:21:47 , 2008 - 2009 , registered: 16 participants ( 8 of men, 8 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [290] čada adam CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA
holky [249] Černohorská Žofie CZE 2008 Praha 6
kluci [343] Guckler Max CZE 2008 Praha 4
holky [344] Hallett Amelia CZE 2009 Praha 6
holky [248] Humlová Eliška CZE 2008 Střela Žebrák
kluci [345] Krumpholc Václav CZE 2008 Suchdol
kluci [203] Kubizňák adam CZE 2008 Tuchoměřice
holky [346] Lázárová Alica CZE 2009 Praha
kluci [259] lukeš ondra CZE 2008 Dukla Praha
kluci [347] Mikula Matyáš CZE 2009 Noutonice
holky [348] Nademlejnská Šárka CZE 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
holky [349] Petraskova Viktorie CZE 2008 SK Kotlářka
holky [255] poláchová Tereza CZE 2008 Suchdol
kluci [350] Starnovsky Jakub CZE 2009 Neratovice
kluci [351] Šebesta Matouš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA
holky [352] Šišmová Veronika CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA

start list HD5

start ~ 11:34:34 , 2006 - 2007 , registered: 8 participants ( 4 of men, 4 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [279] frk jonáš CZE 2007 Statenice
holky [353] Hallett Gabriela CZE 2006 Praha 6
kluci [354] Hallett Robert CZE 2006 Praha 6
kluci [264] Huml Jan CZE 2006 Střela Žebrák
holky [355] Kalousová Jolana CZE 2007 Praha Suchdol
holky [201] Kubizňáková Kristýna CZE 2007 SK Aritma Praha
holky [253] Kubizňáková Kristýna CZE 2007 SK Aritma Praha
kluci [357] Šrámek Jan CZE 2007 Praha - Suchdol

start list hlavní závod

start ~ 12:40:00 , 2005 and older , registered: 105 participants ( 63 of men, 42 of women)

category # name state year team
Z45 [6] Bartíková Milča CZE 1971 Letiště Praha
M45 [52] Beneš Vladimír CZE 1969 JOSKATEL Team
Z45 [7] Beňová Pavlína CZE 1970 Letiště Praha
Z35 [154] bláhová jana CZE 1980 Statenice
M35 [158] David Marek CZE 1976 Suchdol
M35 [363] Dragoun Martin CZE 1985 TK Velvary
Z15 [11] Dvořáková Kristýna CZE 2005 Triatlon Plzeň TAP
M20 [73] Eliáš Miroslav CZE 1991 Ústí nad Orlicí
Z35 [74] Forejtová Kateřina CZE 1979 Praha - Suchdol
Z55 [12] Fricová Milada CZE 1964 Přední Kopanina
M15 [159] Frk Lukáš CZE 2002 SK Kotlářka Praha
Z45 [126] Frková Eliška CZE 1974 Statenice
M20 [13] Fűri Roland SVK 1987 Beháme Levice
Z45 [181] Hallett Gabriela CZE 1975 Praha 6
M45 [14] Herold Vladimír CZE 1974 Letiště Praha
M20 [180] Hora Ondřej CZE 1992 Musher Club Český ráj
M20 [179] Horáček Dominik CZE 1998 MP PRAHA6
Z20 [121] Hubená Eliška CZE 1987 Fakeer
M35 [1] Chyba Jiří CZE 1979 Nutrend Specialized Racing
M55 [ ] Javier González CZE 0000
M20 [182] Jelínek Marek CZE 1989 Praha
Z20 [77] Johnová Ludmila CZE 1990 Ústí nad Orlicí
M55 [115] Jurák Jan CZE 1947 Smíchov
M55 [152] Jurák Jan CZE 1947 Smíchov
M20 [78] Kala Jiří CZE 1987 CK Příbram Fany Gastro
M35 [162] Kalal Tomas CZE 1985 Zizkovsky tygri
M20 [163] Kašík Alexandr CZE 1995 Praha
M20 [164] Kaufman Tomáš CZE 1994 Velké Petrovice 35 Police nad Metují
Z15 [369] kohoutová aneta CZE 2004 Mumson the Run
Z35 [16] Kolaja Ehlerová Jana CZE 1980 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
M35 [165] Koten Jiří CZE 1981 SK Kotlářka Praha
M35 [166] Kráčalík Martin CZE 1977 Rošťáci od soutoku
M45 [79] Kratochvíle Petr CZE 1970 Praha
M55 [161] Krofta Jiří CZE 1955 Štefko Running Team
M45 [364] kruger andreas CZE 1975 Praha
Z35 [365] Krugerová Katarína CZE 1980 Praha
M15 [167] Krumpholc Jan CZE 2005 Praha-Suchdol
M35 [169] Krumpholc Roman CZE 1978 Milka
Z35 [56] Kučerová Iveta CZE 1985 Kyšice
M35 [157] Kurzweil Libor CZE 1979 Letiště Praha
M35 [80] Kurzweil Libor CZE 1979 Letiště Praha
M35 [5] Lenc Jaroslav CZE 1979 Statenice
M35 [361] Lenc Jaroslav CZE 1979 Statenice
Z35 [172] Liskova Adela CZE 1976 Praha
M35 [173] Listík Milan CZE 1982 Praha Suchdol
M35 [174] Lněnička Marek CZE 1977 Praha Suchdol
M45 [160] Lorinc Ján CZE 1972 Ústí nad Labem
M35 [168] Mach Štěpán CZE 1980 Letiště Praha
Z55 [106] Mališová Karla CZE 1960 Sabzo
M35 [25] Merhaut Zbyněk CZE 1983 Letiště Praha
M35 [104] Merhaut Zbyněk CZE 1983 Letiště Praha
Z35 [107] Mikulová Veronika CZE 1982 Noutonice
M20 [171] Mwangi John Kennedy CZE 1986 Suchdol
Z20 [170] Mwnagi Jana CZE 1990 Suchdol
Z35 [83] Neubergová Pavlína CZE 1979 Letiště Praha
Z35 [ ] Neue Julia CZE 1982 Praha
Z45 [26] Neumannová Lenka CZE 1968 Letiště Praha
M45 [140] Nohejl Tomáš CZE 1967 Praha
Z35 [370] nováková Magda CZE 1980 Suchdol
Z35 [102] opolecká Tereza CZE 1979 Opolencovi
Z35 [362] opolecká Tereza CZE 1979 Opolencovi
M35 [156] Petrasek Daniel CZE 1979 Praha 6
Z20 [31] Poláčková Barbora CZE 1991 Hole
M55 [175] Polák Pavel CZE 1946 Praha 6, Suchdol - Armádní 779
M15 [155] poulíček daniel CZE 2006 Statenice
M20 [33] Procházka Pavel CZE 1994 Mělník
Z20 [36] Rajková Dana CZE 1992 Velké Přílepy
M20 [138] Roll Michal CZE 1987 STS Chvojkovice-Brod
M55 [37] Roubal Zdeněk CZE 1953 Praha 6
M20 [215] Sedláček Jan CZE 1986 SK Svěrák
M20 [61] Sedláček Jan CZE 1986 SK Svěrák
M55 [39] Sedlák František CZE 1963 Hostivice
Z20 [40] sedláková Lucie CZE 1989 eSeNBáci Jeseník
Z20 [366] sedláková Lucie CZE 1989 eSeNBáci Jeseník
M55 [176] Slabý Václav CZE 1958 Stochov
Z35 [44] Solarová Danuše CZE 1985 Šneci v běhu
M35 [368] Soukup Tomáš CZE 1979
M35 [63] Stenzl Libor CZE 1978 Praha
M35 [63] Stenzl Libor CZE 1978 Praha
Z35 [64] Stibalová Petra CZE 1976 Broumy
M20 [178] Sutanto Yudha CZE 1993 Praha
Z35 [183] Svítková Adéla CZE 1980 Praha 6 - Suchdol
M45 [177] Šindelka Antonín CZE 1972 TJ OOB Dukla Praha
M35 [134] Šlais Václav CZE 1982 Letiště Praha
Z15 [360] šochová ema CZE 2014 Suchdol
M20 [86] Štefl Martin CZE 1989 Hole
M45 [147] Tkadlec Štěpán CZE 1974 Roztoky
M45 [371] Tkadlec Štěpán CZE 1974 Roztoky
Z15 [148] Tkadlecová Kamila CZE 2007 Roztoky
Z15 [372] Tkadlecová Kamila CZE 2007 Roztoky
Z45 [137] Třísková Katarína CZE 1971 Praha
M15 [257] Vacek Zdeněk CZE 2007 SK Kotlářka Praha
M15 [117] Vacek Zdeněk CZE 2007 SK Kotlářka Praha
M45 [122] Vaculka Richard CZE 1970 SK Kotlářka Praha
M45 [87] Vimr Michal CZE 1974 Velké Přílepy
Z35 [67] Votočková Petra Emilie CZE 1984 Gigathlon Czech Republic
Z20 [89] Vycpálková Veronika CZE 1990 Letiště Praha
Z20 [68] Weinertová Magdaléna CZE 1992 Praha 8
M55 [48] Wiener Otakar CZE 1956 Praha 5
M20 [70] Zapletal Lukáš CZE 1987 Noutonice
Z35 [49] Zborníková Eva CZE 1983 Libčice nad Vltavou
Z35 [367] Zborníková Eva CZE 1983 Libčice nad Vltavou
Z35 [133] Zinková Slávka CZE 1978 Smyčce běží
M15 [184] Zoubek Vojta CZE 2005 Praha -Suchdol
Z15 [153] Železná Klára CZE 2003 Kotlářka Praha