Zkus maraton Kuks

2018-04-14 Kuks

announcement

registration

start list

results

Ultramaraton Dog total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Muži: 2, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ultramaraton total: 26, men : 22, women: 4, M18-34: 5, M35-49: 17, M50: 0, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 1, Z35-49: 2, Z50: 1, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Bobíci 150m total: 11, men : 5, women: 6, kluci: 5, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
Děti A 250m total: 14, men : 7, women: 7, kluci: 7, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
Děti B 250m total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Děti C 350m total: 20, men : 9, women: 11, kluci: 9, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]
Děti D 350m total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Děti E 450m total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, kluci: 0, holky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti G 450m total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
Děti F 1150m total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Běh s kočárkem total: 6, men : 2, women: 4, Muži: 2, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Děti H 1150m total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Maraton total: 79, men : 68, women: 11, M18-34: 11, M35-49: 43, M50: 14, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 7, Z35-49: 3, Z50: 1, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Maraton Dog total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Půlmaraton total: 149, men : 95, women: 54, M18-34: 31, M35-49: 48, M50: 16, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 28, Z35-49: 24, Z50: 2, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Půlmaraton Dog total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, Muži: 0, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Desítka Dog total: 19, men : 7, women: 12, Muži: 7, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
Desítka total: 140, men : 65, women: 75, M18-34: 29, M35-49: 29, M50: 7, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 37, Z35-49: 32, Z50: 6, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Půlmaraton

start ~ 11:15:00 , all years of born , registered: 149 participants ( 95 of men, 54 of women)

category # name state year team
Z35-49 [476] Bartošová Petra CZE 1983 Dvůr Králové n/L
Z35-49 [208] Batulková Anna CZE 1983 Panděra
Z35-49 [215] Bolechova Veronika CZE 1979 Hořice
Z35-49 [260] Doubková Hana CZE 1972 Trosky
Z35-49 [141] Dvořáková Eliška CZE 1981 No Fear
Z35-49 [196] Felklová Kateřina CZE 1977 Náchod
Z35-49 [150] Hartmanová Marcela CZE 1970 AC GoMango Hogner
Z35-49 [153] Hartmanova Pavlina CZE 1978 Dobruška
Z35-49 [255] Hlaváčková Hana CZE 1977 Pardubice
Z35-49 [176] Izáková Iveta CZE 1983 SRTG Hradec Králové
Z35-49 [240] Kirschová Eva CZE 1978 Draci Trutnov
Z35-49 [263] Klinecká Jana CZE 1981 MK Hlinsko
Z35-49 [259] Köhlerová Monika CZE 1973 Trosky
Z35-49 [216] Mládková Gabriela CZE 1979 Hořice
Z35-49 [152] Najmanová Tereza CZE 1980 Šneci v běhu
Z35-49 [213] Olenočinová Hana CZE 1974 BezimPro.cz
Z35-49 [135] Půlpánová Petra CZE 1976 Náchod
Z35-49 [170] Říhová Markéta CZE 1973 Šneci v běhu
Z35-49 [ ] Sikorová Martina CZE 1972 Ostrava
Z35-49 [57] Šimková Daniela CZE 1972 BAK SEAL 6 Team
Z35-49 [138] Trousilová Pavlína CZE 1969 AC Gomango-Högner
Z35-49 [262] Uherová Jana CZE 1972 Přibyslav
Z35-49 [249] Valešová Jana CZE 1978 FormulaUno
Z35-49 [223] Vlachynská Kristýna CZE 1978 Stěžery