2018-04-14 Kuks
start ~ 11:15:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 54 participants
(
of men,
54 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Z35-49 | 476 | Bartošová Petra | CZE | 1983 | Dvůr Králové n/L | Dvůr Králové n/L |
Z35-49 | 208 | Batulková Anna | CZE | 1983 | Panděra | Praha 4 |
Z18-34 | 234 | Blahutová Barbora | CZE | 1991 | SVVAT | Ostrava 3 |
Z35-49 | 215 | Bolechova Veronika | CZE | 1979 | Hořice | Hořice |
Z18-34 | 167 | Cyrankowská Martina | CZE | 1991 | Dvůr králové nad Labem | Dvůr králové nad Labem |
Z35-49 | 260 | Doubková Hana | CZE | 1972 | Trosky | |
Z35-49 | 141 | Dvořáková Eliška | CZE | 1981 | No Fear | |
Z35-49 | 196 | Felklová Kateřina | CZE | 1977 | Náchod | Náchod |
Z18-34 | 245 | Fikarová Aneta | CZE | 1994 | Havlíčkův Brod | Havlíčkův Brod |
Z18-34 | 237 | Glaserová Barbora | CZE | 1986 | Praha | Praha |
Z35-49 | 150 | Hartmanová Marcela | CZE | 1970 | AC GoMango Hogner | Opočno |
Z35-49 | 153 | Hartmanova Pavlina | CZE | 1978 | Dobruška | Dobruška |
Z50 | 132 | Havalcová Hana | CZE | 1962 | Želvonozí | Teplice nad Metují |
Z35-49 | 255 | Hlaváčková Hana | CZE | 1977 | Lány Na Důlku (okres Pardubice) | Lány Na Důlku (okres Pardubice) |
Z18-34 | 241 | Horáková Monika | CZE | 1987 | Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
Z35-49 | 176 | Izáková Iveta | CZE | 1983 | SRTG Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
Z35-49 | 240 | Kirschova Eva | CZE | 1978 | Triatlon Team Trutnov | Trutnov |
Z18-34 | 204 | Klimešová Petra | CZE | 1987 | AC GoMango Hogner | Hradec Králové |
Z35-49 | 263 | Klinecká Jana | CZE | 1981 | MK Hlinsko | |
Z50 | 172 | KNÝŘOVÁ JITKA | CZE | 1963 | SK MAXTRI LIBEREC | Český Dub |
Z18-34 | 230 | Koblížková Jitka | CZE | 1986 | Havlíčkův Brod | Havlíčkův Brod |
Z35-49 | 259 | Köhlerová Monika | CZE | 1973 | Trosky | |
Z18-34 | 190 | Kopecká Karolina | CZE | 1994 | Lázně Libverda | Lázně Libverda |
Z18-34 | 164 | Kovaříková Lucie | CZE | 1999 | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
Z18-34 | 163 | Kozlova Marianna | CZE | 1984 | Londýn | Londýn |
Z18-34 | | Krausová Lucie | CZE | 1987 | Báječné ženy v běhu | Praha 4 |
Z18-34 | 191 | Krpatová Klára | CZE | 1993 | Liberec | Liberec |
Z18-34 | 179 | Křížová Monika | CZE | 1997 | STG Trutnov | Žacléř |
Z18-34 | 137 | Medlíková Adéla | CZE | 1987 | | |
Z35-49 | 216 | Mládková Gabriela | CZE | 1979 | Hořice | Hořice |
Z18-34 | 251 | Mokranova Veronika | CZE | 1986 | Praha | Praha |
Z18-34 | 162 | Nádvorníková Johana | CZE | 1991 | Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
Z35-49 | 152 | Najmanová Tereza | CZE | 1980 | Šneci v běhu | Liberec |
Z18-34 | 257 | Nesvadbová Michaela | CZE | 1986 | Mladé Buky | |
Z35-49 | 213 | Olenočinová Hana | CZE | 1974 | BezimPro.cz | Lanškroun |
Z18-34 | | Petráčková Jana | CZE | 1986 | Outloň Run Team | Dobřichovice |
Z18-34 | 149 | Petronyuk Myroslava | CZE | 1987 | ČZU Praha | Praha |
Z18-34 | 218 | Procházková Zuzana | CZE | 1986 | Tom KČT Kralupy | Kralupy Nad Vltavou |
Z35-49 | 135 | Půlpánová Petra | CZE | 1976 | Náchod | Náchod |
Z35-49 | 170 | Říhová Markéta | CZE | 1973 | Šneci v běhu | Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Z18-34 | 248 | Sedláková Nikola | CZE | 1991 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | Ždírec nad Doubravou |
Z35-49 | | Sikorová Martina | CZE | 1972 | Ostrava | Ostrava |
Z18-34 | 236 | Sovová Anna | CZE | 1992 | Mladá Boleslav | Mladá Boleslav |
Z35-49 | 57 | Šimková Daniela | CZE | 1972 | BAK SEAL 6 Team | Trutnov |
Z18-34 | 198 | Šmahelová Eva | CZE | 1994 | Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
Z18-34 | 187 | Štěpová Adéla | CZE | 1993 | Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
Z18-34 | 133 | Štolbová Monika | CZE | 1988 | Želvonozí | Přibyslav |
Z35-49 | 138 | Trousilová Pavlína | CZE | 1969 | Předměřice nad Labem | Předměřice nad Labem |
Z35-49 | 262 | Uherová Jana | CZE | 1972 | Přibyslav | Přibyslav |
Z35-49 | 249 | Valešová Jana | CZE | 1978 | FormulaUno | Dvůr Králové n.L. |
Z18-34 | 229 | Vávrová Barbora | CZE | 1993 | Holice | Holice |
Z18-34 | 238 | Věchetová Tereza | CZE | 1987 | Praha | Praha |
Z35-49 | 223 | Vlachynská Kristýna | CZE | 1978 | Haki-Run | Stěžery |
Z18-34 | 154 | Vošoustová Bára | CZE | 1993 | Opatovice nad Labem | Opatovice nad Labem |