Zkus maraton Kuks

2018-04-14 Kuks 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Ultramaraton Dog total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Muži: 2, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ultramaraton total: 23, men : 19, women: 4, M18-34: 3, M35-49: 16, M50: 0, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 1, Z35-49: 2, Z50: 1, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Bobíci 150m total: 11, men : 4, women: 6, kluci: 5, holky: 6, : 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti A 250m total: 11, men : 5, women: 6, kluci: 5, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
Děti B 250m total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Děti C 350m total: 19, men : 9, women: 10, kluci: 9, holky: 10 [html] [pdf]
Děti D 350m total: 13, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5, : 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti E 450m total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, kluci: 0, holky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti G 450m total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
Děti F 1150m total: 9, men : 5, women: 3, kluci: 6, holky: 3, : 1 [html] [pdf]
Běh s kočárkem total: 5, men : 2, women: 3, Muži: 2, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Děti H 1150m total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Maraton total: 75, men : 65, women: 10, M18-34: 10, M35-49: 41, M50: 14, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 6, Z35-49: 3, Z50: 1, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Maraton Dog total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Půlmaraton total: 135, men : 84, women: 51, M18-34: 28, M35-49: 43, M50: 13, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 26, Z35-49: 23, Z50: 2, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Půlmaraton Dog total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, Muži: 0, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Desítka Dog total: 17, men : 6, women: 11, Muži: 6, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
Desítka total: 123, men : 62, women: 61, M18-34: 26, M35-49: 28, M50: 8, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 30, Z35-49: 23, Z50: 5, Z Dog: 0, [k]17: 1, [k]15: 1, [k]16: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Maraton

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay ZvičinaPřehrada
1 1 / Z35-49 [459] Romana Brumlichová 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 04:23:52.1 02:00:16.3 (24) 02:43:50.0 (23)
2 1 / Z18-34 [130] Zuzana Fenďová 1988 CZE TJ Harant Pecka 04:24:12.7 00:20.6 02:00:13.8 (23) 02:43:11.0 (20)
3 2 / Z35-49 [71] Kateřina Fantová 1980 CZE Praha 7 04:26:49.1 02:57.0 02:03:06.9 (29) 02:56:08.0 (28)
4 2 / Z18-34 [72] Zuzana Hendrychová 1989 CZE Run magazine team 04:45:18.6 21:26.5 02:13:26.5 (41) 02:59:06.0 (36)
5 3 / Z18-34 [124] Karolína Ulčová 1998 CZE Skuhrov nad Bělou 04:45:48.3 21:56.2 02:15:39.0 (44) 03:02:31.0 (44)
6 4 / Z18-34 [86] Petra Medková 1988 CZE Unicorn 04:56:48.7 32:56.6 02:15:47.2 (46) 03:01:36.0 (42)
7 5 / Z18-34 [107] Romana Tykvartová 1985 CZE Pardubice 05:00:27.5 36:35.4 02:17:13.7 (48) 03:09:36.0 (51)
8 3 / Z35-49 [104] Marie Švorcová 1981 CZE Jasenná 05:19:16.0 55:23.9 02:22:39.0 (56) 03:14:00.0 (59)
9 1 / Z50 [74] Hana Breburdová 1961 CZE MK Kladno 05:29:44.1 01:05:52.0 02:29:17.2 (63) 03:28:49.0 (60)
10 6 / Z18-34 [92] Klára Jonášová 1995 CZE Liberec 06:08:57.1 01:45:05.0 02:42:05.1 (65) 03:43:06.0 (64)