KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

13.08.2016 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

90km celkem: 167, muži : 160, ženy: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 604, muži : 558, ženy: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 90km

start ~ 10:01:03

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M30 [186] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKECLINIC TREK 03:27:02 00:00
2 1 / M40 [3] Tomáš Brendl 1986 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:33:59 06:56
3 2 / M40 [2] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE BaKaKo Nová Paka 03:34:30 07:27
4 2 / M30 [170] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 03:37:08 10:05
5 3 / M30hasic [1] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 03:37:25 10:22
6 3 / M40hasic [6] Petr Dobrý 1977 CZE RAJEC Allivictus 03:37:45 10:42
7 4 / M40 [133] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 03:37:48 10:45
8 5 / M40 [9] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI 03:38:52 11:49
9 1 / M50hasic [7] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 03:41:57 14:54
10 6 / M40hasic [37] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 03:41:57 14:55
11 7 / M40 [12] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 03:41:59 14:57
12 8 / M40 [8] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 03:47:26 20:24
13 9 / M40 [5] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:48:05 21:03
14 4 / M30 [143] Miroslav Uhlíř 1990 CZE CYKLO PROFI 03:48:43 21:40
15 2 / M50 [14] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 03:48:44 21:41
16 10 / M40hasic [10] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE SK hasičů Khk, BMC CZ Racing team 03:49:47 22:44
17 11 / M40 [93] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE JJ - Potocký 03:51:10 24:07
18 3 / M50 [103] Martin Pleschinger 1972 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 03:51:46 24:43
19 12 / M40 [142] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:51:53 24:50
20 13 / M40 [11] Petr Nagy 1978 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:52:00 24:57
21 5 / M30 [16] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 03:52:44 25:41
22 14 / M40 [132] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:53:43 26:40
23 6 / M30 [4] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 03:56:11 29:08
24 7 / M30 [184] Ondřej Preněk 1996 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 03:56:14 29:11
25 4 / M50 [82] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 03:56:26 29:23
26 1 / M51 [31] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 03:58:31 31:29
27 15 / M40 [15] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:00:11 33:08
27 5 / M50 [39] Václav Ehrlich 1976 CZE Ski Paudera 04:00:11 33:08
29 6 / M50 [23] Miroslav Brabec 1967 CZE Bike Brdy 04:00:18 33:15
30 8 / M30 [178] Jiří Svoboda 1992 CZE SK Kbely 04:03:29 36:26
31 16 / M40 [159] Jiří Štefan 1981 CZE www.tonerynaplne.cz 04:03:45 36:42
32 7 / M50 [83] Aleš Kvasnička 1974 CZE Derfl Kola 04:03:50 36:47
33 17 / M40 [50] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog bike 04:03:50 36:47
34 8 / M50 [13] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:04:10 37:07
35 18 / M40 [92] Tomáš Málek 1980 CZE ELEVEN Team Příchovice 04:04:51 37:49
36 19 / M40 [108] Paweł Rozdolski 1981 POL Huzar Bike Academy 04:05:19 38:17
37 2 / M51 [127] Radek Ščučka 1964 CZE SkiPaudera Staré Splavy 04:08:58 41:56
38 9 / M30 [152] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE Bezděkov nad Metují 04:09:46 42:43
39 9 / M50 [72] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 04:09:46 42:44
40 20 / M40 [176] Jan Dubec 1984 CZE Triexpert 04:09:49 42:46
41 10 / M50 [19] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 04:10:48 43:45
42 11 / M50 [172] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE pivnicka.cz 04:12:24 45:21
43 21 / M40 [182] Jan Martin 1980 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 04:12:29 45:26
44 22 / M40 [140] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:13:02 45:59
45 12 / M50 [62] Ondřej Kaplan 1974 CZE SDH Vysoká u Holic 04:13:31 46:29
46 13 / M50hasic [153] Marek Žákovský 1972 CZE Hasiči Praha 04:13:47 46:44
47 23 / M40 [164] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE NACHOD,BABI 04:16:10 49:07
48 24 / M40 [81] Libor Kříž 1978 CZE MTBO racing team 04:16:48 49:45
49 25 / M40 [49] Martin Hloušek 1982 CZE HO ŠTIKA 04:16:54 49:51
50 14 / M50 [149] Pavel Vondrouš 1974 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:19:27 52:24
51 15 / M50 [113] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové 04:19:32 52:29
52 26 / M40 [155] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 04:21:22 54:19
53 1 / Z18 [48] Lucie Hamanová 1987 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 04:21:37 54:34
54 27 / M40 [122] Petr Steiner 1985 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 04:21:39 54:36
55 28 / M40 [165] Jan Hájek 1985 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 04:21:40 54:37
56 29 / M40 [134] David Štíbr 1978 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:22:35 55:32
57 2 / Z18 [116] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A 04:24:30 57:27
58 3 / M51 [177] Jiří Krejsar 1962 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 04:25:38 58:35
59 10 / M30 [147] Jan Veselý 1990 CZE BeManiax Madbike 04:28:36 01:01:33
60 16 / M50 [45] Vladislav Gittler 1968 CZE Frýdlant 04:28:56 01:01:54
61 4 / M51 [146] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 04:29:50 01:02:47
62 17 / M50 [144] Zbyněk Urban 1972 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 04:30:13 01:03:11
63 5 / M51 [41] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 04:30:43 01:03:40
64 18 / M50 [168] Miroslav Vích 1973 CZE dhCYCLING 04:32:45 01:05:42
65 11 / M30 [30] Ondřej Cupal 1987 CZE Řepy Elite 04:33:57 01:06:54
66 30 / M40 [174] Michal Polák 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 04:34:19 01:07:16
67 19 / M50 [187] Josef Ptáček 1973 CZE Stark Cycling Team 04:34:25 01:07:22
68 20 / M50 [47] Tomáš Hájek 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 04:36:53 01:09:50
69 31 / M40 [157] Jan Beneš 1982 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:37:44 01:10:41
70 32 / M40hasic [18] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 04:38:20 01:11:17
71 33 / M40 [118] Martin Slezák 1984 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 04:39:44 01:12:42
72 6 / M51 [43] Jiří Fulka 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 04:39:46 01:12:43
73 34 / M40 [36] David Dostál 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 04:39:47 01:12:44
74 35 / M40 [68] Ladislav Koller 1977 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 04:40:15 01:13:12
75 7 / M51 [84] Petr Kyndl 1965 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:40:17 01:13:14
76 21 / M50 [169] Pavel Kutil 1972 CZE Dexter BSK racing 04:40:52 01:13:49
77 36 / M40 [124] Radek Sušír 1979 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 04:40:57 01:13:54
78 8 / M51 [20] Pavel Adamů 1966 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 04:41:19 01:14:16
79 37 / M40hasic [97] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Continental sport club - Amulet 04:41:22 01:14:19
80 9 / M51 [44] Aleš Gabriel 1965 CZE Týniště nad Orlicí 04:41:23 01:14:21
81 12 / M30 [117] Martin Slavík 1993 CZE Veslařský Klub Děčín 04:41:51 01:14:48
82 38 / M40 [111] Tomáš Růžička 1985 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 04:42:03 01:15:00
83 39 / M40 [100] Jakub Pašek 1986 CZE SKIALP ZÁSADA 04:42:14 01:15:11
84 10 / M51 [75] Vladimír Kraus 1960 CZE jasipbike 04:44:54 01:17:52
85 22 / M50 [73] Michal Král 1975 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 04:47:45 01:20:42
86 23 / M50 [135] Pavel Šťovíček 1970 CZE CK GRUPPETTO JIČÍN 04:48:58 01:21:56
87 40 / M40 [160] Jiří Podlipný 1977 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:49:24 01:22:21
88 11 / M51 [22] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE Jerrysport team 04:49:32 01:22:29
89 13 / M30 [138] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE BeManiax Madbike 04:50:51 01:23:48
90 24 / M50 [171] Martin Kučera 1974 CZE Leháro 04:50:52 01:23:49
91 3 / Z18 [38] Kateřina Drhová 1985 CZE Vrchlabí 04:50:58 01:23:56
92 12 / M51 [69] Josef Kosek 1963 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 04:52:26 01:25:23
93 41 / M40 [154] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Privat Petra, Lázně Bělohrad 04:54:13 01:27:10
94 42 / M40 [139] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE Hříškov 04:54:13 01:27:11
95 43 / M40 [104] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 04:54:59 01:27:56
96 44 / M40 [87] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE Superior MTB Energy Team 04:56:17 01:29:15
97 25 / M50 [120] Radomír Spratek 1971 CZE Český Těšín 04:56:32 01:29:29
98 45 / M40hasic [52] Radek Hon 1986 CZE HZS Liberec 04:57:12 01:30:09
99 26 / M50 [60] Pavel Just 1976 CZE TJ SOKOL PLAVY-CYKLO BENDA 04:57:13 01:30:10
100 27 / M50 [25] David Brožek 1976 CZE Chrudim 04:57:14 01:30:11
101 13 / M51 [121] Tomáš Srb 1966 CZE Jičín 04:58:36 01:31:33
102 46 / M40 [67] Michal Kokeš 1984 CZE Mi-kolo-vice 04:58:56 01:31:53
103 47 / M40 [51] Ondřej Holas 1983 CZE Vyking.cz 04:59:40 01:32:38
104 28 / M50 [156] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE BE.maniax/Madbike 05:00:13 01:33:11
105 14 / M51 [61] Jiří Kaizler 1963 CZE SKIALP BIKE PRACHOV 05:00:20 01:33:17
106 29 / M50hasic [119] Stanislav Sochor 1973 CZE Hasiči Praha 05:01:53 01:34:50
107 48 / M40 [109] Tomáš Rudy 1977 CZE Mělník 05:02:46 01:35:43
108 49 / M40 [130] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 05:04:13 01:37:10
109 50 / M40 [59] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE Heřmánkovice 05:04:38 01:37:36
110 51 / M40 [55] Lukáš Jedlička 1981 CZE MTBO racing team 05:04:56 01:37:53
111 14 / M30 [88] Tomáš Lehovič 1988 CZE Králův Dvůr, Popovice 05:05:25 01:38:22
112 15 / M30 [166] Miroslav Macák 1989 CZE MTB BROKEN Nový Bydžov 05:06:59 01:39:56
113 16 / M30 [161] Michal Sihelský 1987 CZE LOS DESPERADOS RACING TEAM 05:06:59 01:39:56
114 30 / M50 [151] Jakub Zajíc 1973 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 05:07:01 01:39:58
115 31 / M50 [129] Jaromír Šille 1970 CZE TOPESTO 05:07:01 01:39:58
116 32 / M50 [114] Tomáš Saňa 1970 CZE Praha 4 05:07:32 01:40:29
117 52 / M40 [150] Tomáš Zachoval 1980 CZE Pivovar Ferdinand 05:08:12 01:41:09
118 4 / Z18 [21] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla Kupkolo.cz 05:08:25 01:41:22
119 33 / M50 [137] Petr Štregl 1973 CZE Pifson Pro Cycling Team 05:09:19 01:42:16
120 53 / M40 [167] Adam Dlabola 1977 CZE Jičín 05:12:32 01:45:29
121 34 / M50 [71] David Kotě 1976 CZE Praha 9 - Koloděje 05:14:55 01:47:52
122 54 / M40 [94] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE Máslojedy 05:16:35 01:49:32
123 35 / M50 [90] Ladislav Liška 1970 CZE Lipová 05:16:36 01:49:33
124 55 / M40 [99] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE Broumov 05:16:56 01:49:54
125 56 / M40 [77] Petr Krtička 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 05:16:58 01:49:55
126 5 / Z18 [85] Markéta Kyndlová 1969 CZE Alset Racing Team 05:17:18 01:50:15
127 15 / M51 [91] Martin Macek 1964 CZE SK Finisher 05:18:16 01:51:13
128 17 / M30 [29] Jan Burýšek 1988 CZE TriClub Dobruška 05:19:23 01:52:21
129 36 / M50 [54] pavel chlup 1976 CZE Bicyklub 05:19:54 01:52:51
130 16 / M51 [181] Luboš Sucharda 1964 CZE Jičín 05:20:56 01:53:53
131 57 / M40 [89] David Lindr 1981 CZE Liberec 05:21:05 01:54:02
132 58 / M40 [40] Tomáš Fejfárek 1983 CZE Cyklobulf Hrobce 05:22:07 01:55:04
133 37 / M50 [78] Petr Krumlovský 1974 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 05:22:26 01:55:23
134 38 / M50 [35] Radek Dlouhý 1976 CZE Nepolisy 05:22:56 01:55:54
135 39 / M50 [105] Marek Raška 1971 CZE Los Desperados Racing Team 05:31:02 02:04:00
136 59 / M40 [175] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 05:34:29 02:07:26
137 60 / M40 [27] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 05:34:29 02:07:27
138 40 / M50 [107] Jiří Rezler 1971 CZE PSCycling Hr. Králové 05:35:47 02:08:44
139 41 / M50 [115] Josef Sitta 1973 CZE zeero.eu 05:35:48 02:08:45
140 17 / M51 [141] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 05:37:31 02:10:28
141 42 / M50 [110] Jan Rulík 1975 CZE Wiki 05:38:53 02:11:51
142 43 / M50 [148] Pavel Viesner 1967 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 05:38:55 02:11:52
143 61 / M40 [95] Jaromír Moravec 1982 CZE Praha 05:42:49 02:15:46
144 6 / Z18 [98] Adéla Otevřelová 1989 CZE Český Těšín 05:43:52 02:16:49
145 62 / M40 [46] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Jičín 05:44:01 02:16:59
146 63 / M40 [125] lukas svoboda 1977 CZE bedrichov 05:44:04 02:17:01
147 44 / M50 [173] Jan Košek 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 05:44:06 02:17:03
148 45 / M50 [136] Tomáš Štregl 1974 CZE Vrchlabí 05:50:24 02:23:21
149 18 / M30 [56] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE Lysá nad Labem 05:51:59 02:24:56
150 19 / M30 [162] Vojtěch Procházka 2000 CZE Vernéřovice 05:52:02 02:24:59
151 64 / M40 [79] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 05:58:53 02:31:50
152 7 / Z18 [53] Lucie Hrnčířová 1984 CZE Carla. KupKolo 05:58:58 02:31:56
153 46 / M50 [34] Petr Dařbujan 1969 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 06:00:11 02:33:09
154 47 / M50 [76] Milan Kroupa 1967 CZE Ferdinand 06:01:23 02:34:20
155 65 / M40 [63] Jan Kazda 1979 CZE Póg mi thoin. 06:05:53 02:38:50
156 66 / M40 [80] Tomáš Krušina 1984 CZE Nový Bydžov 06:18:25 02:51:22
157 48 / M50 [163] Petr Procházka 1973 CZE TGS 06:18:36 02:51:33
158 49 / M50 [101] Bedřich Pelc 1970 CZE Praha 06:18:38 02:51:35
159 50 / M50 [86] Martin Lamr 1970 CZE OK MTB Team Pardubice 06:18:40 02:51:38
160 51 / M50 [126] JAN SVOBODA 1976 CZE ČERNÍKY 06:31:24 03:04:22
161 20 / M30 [65] Jan Kazda 1988 CZE Jičín 06:38:18 03:11:16
162 67 / M40 [112] Vladimír Řehořek 1977 CZE WIKI 06:38:21 03:11:18
DNF / M40 [185] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNF / M30 [70] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Vella Team
DNF / M40 [32] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team
DNF / M50 [145] Martin Václavík 1975 CZE Hořice
DNF / M40 [17] Jan Kalaš 1980 CZE BikePart.cz