mtb

výsledky

KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

13.08.2016 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

výsledky

90km celkem: 167 , muži : 160, ženy: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 90km

start ~ 10:01:03

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M30 [ 186 ] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKECLINIC TREK 03:27:02.8
2 1 / M40 [ 3 ] Tomáš Brendl 1986 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:33:59.1 06:56.3
3 2 / M40 [ 2 ] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE BaKaKo Nová Paka 03:34:30.6 07:27.8
4 2 / M30 [ 170 ] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 03:37:08.3 10:05.5
5 3 / M30hasic [ 1 ] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 03:37:25.5 10:22.7
6 3 / M40hasic [ 6 ] Petr Dobrý 1977 CZE RAJEC Allivictus 03:37:45.5 10:42.7
7 4 / M40 [ 133 ] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 03:37:48.7 10:45.9
8 5 / M40 [ 9 ] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI 03:38:52.6 11:49.8
9 1 / M50hasic [ 7 ] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 03:41:57.5 14:54.7
10 6 / M40hasic [ 37 ] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 03:41:57.9 14:55.1
11 7 / M40 [ 12 ] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 03:41:59.9 14:57.1
12 8 / M40 [ 8 ] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 03:47:26.8 20:24.0
13 9 / M40 [ 5 ] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:48:05.9 21:03.1
14 4 / M30 [ 143 ] Miroslav Uhlíř 1990 CZE CYKLO PROFI 03:48:43.3 21:40.5
15 2 / M50 [ 14 ] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 03:48:44.2 21:41.4
16 10 / M40hasic [ 10 ] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE SK hasičů Khk, BMC CZ Racing team 03:49:47.1 22:44.3
17 11 / M40 [ 93 ] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE JJ - Potocký 03:51:10.1 24:07.3
18 3 / M50 [ 103 ] Martin Pleschinger 1972 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 03:51:46.5 24:43.7
19 12 / M40 [ 142 ] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:51:53.4 24:50.6
20 13 / M40 [ 11 ] Petr Nagy 1978 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:52:00.3 24:57.5
21 5 / M30 [ 16 ] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 03:52:44.2 25:41.4
22 14 / M40 [ 132 ] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:53:43.1 26:40.3
23 6 / M30 [ 4 ] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 03:56:11.6 29:08.8
24 7 / M30 [ 184 ] Ondřej Preněk 1996 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 03:56:14.7 29:11.9
25 4 / M50 [ 82 ] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 03:56:26.0 29:23.2
26 1 / M51 [ 31 ] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 03:58:31.8 31:29.0
27 15 / M40 [ 15 ] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:00:11.7 33:08.9
27 5 / M50 [ 39 ] Václav Ehrlich 1976 CZE Ski Paudera 04:00:11.7 33:08.9
29 6 / M50 [ 23 ] Miroslav Brabec 1967 CZE Bike Brdy 04:00:18.2 33:15.4
30 8 / M30 [ 178 ] Jiří Svoboda 1992 CZE SK Kbely 04:03:29.5 36:26.7
31 16 / M40 [ 159 ] Jiří Štefan 1981 CZE www.tonerynaplne.cz 04:03:45.0 36:42.2
32 7 / M50 [ 83 ] Aleš Kvasnička 1974 CZE Derfl Kola 04:03:50.4 36:47.6
33 17 / M40 [ 50 ] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog bike 04:03:50.5 36:47.7
34 8 / M50 [ 13 ] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:04:10.3 37:07.5
35 18 / M40 [ 92 ] Tomáš Málek 1980 CZE ELEVEN Team Příchovice 04:04:51.8 37:49.0
36 19 / M40 [ 108 ] Paweł Rozdolski 1981 POL Huzar Bike Academy 04:05:19.9 38:17.1
37 2 / M51 [ 127 ] Radek Ščučka 1964 CZE SkiPaudera Staré Splavy 04:08:58.9 41:56.1
38 9 / M30 [ 152 ] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE Bezděkov nad Metují 04:09:46.2 42:43.4
39 9 / M50 [ 72 ] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 04:09:46.9 42:44.1
40 20 / M40 [ 176 ] Jan Dubec 1984 CZE Triexpert 04:09:49.1 42:46.3
41 10 / M50 [ 19 ] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 04:10:48.3 43:45.5
42 11 / M50 [ 172 ] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE pivnicka.cz 04:12:24.0 45:21.2
43 21 / M40 [ 182 ] Jan Martin 1980 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 04:12:29.7 45:26.9
44 22 / M40 [ 140 ] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:13:02.0 45:59.2
45 12 / M50 [ 62 ] Ondřej Kaplan 1974 CZE SDH Vysoká u Holic 04:13:31.9 46:29.1
46 13 / M50hasic [ 153 ] Marek Žákovský 1972 CZE Hasiči Praha 04:13:47.4 46:44.6
47 23 / M40 [ 164 ] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE NACHOD,BABI 04:16:10.4 49:07.6
48 24 / M40 [ 81 ] Libor Kříž 1978 CZE MTBO racing team 04:16:48.6 49:45.8
49 25 / M40 [ 49 ] Martin Hloušek 1982 CZE HO ŠTIKA 04:16:54.3 49:51.5
50 14 / M50 [ 149 ] Pavel Vondrouš 1974 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:19:27.7 52:24.9
51 15 / M50 [ 113 ] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové 04:19:32.5 52:29.7
52 26 / M40 [ 155 ] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 04:21:22.5 54:19.7
53 1 / Z18 [ 48 ] Lucie Hamanová 1987 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 04:21:37.1 54:34.3
54 27 / M40 [ 122 ] Petr Steiner 1985 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 04:21:39.1 54:36.3
55 28 / M40 [ 165 ] Jan Hájek 1985 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 04:21:40.7 54:37.9
56 29 / M40 [ 134 ] David Štíbr 1978 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:22:35.6 55:32.8
57 2 / Z18 [ 116 ] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A 04:24:30.3 57:27.5
58 3 / M51 [ 177 ] Jiří Krejsar 1962 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 04:25:38.1 58:35.3
59 10 / M30 [ 147 ] Jan Veselý 1990 CZE BeManiax Madbike 04:28:36.2 01:01:33.4
60 16 / M50 [ 45 ] Vladislav Gittler 1968 CZE Frýdlant 04:28:56.8 01:01:54.0
61 4 / M51 [ 146 ] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 04:29:50.3 01:02:47.5
62 17 / M50 [ 144 ] Zbyněk Urban 1972 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 04:30:13.9 01:03:11.1
63 5 / M51 [ 41 ] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 04:30:43.6 01:03:40.8
64 18 / M50 [ 168 ] Miroslav Vích 1973 CZE dhCYCLING 04:32:45.0 01:05:42.2
65 11 / M30 [ 30 ] Ondřej Cupal 1987 CZE Řepy Elite 04:33:57.7 01:06:54.9
66 30 / M40 [ 174 ] Michal Polák 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 04:34:19.5 01:07:16.7
67 19 / M50 [ 187 ] Josef Ptáček 1973 CZE Stark Cycling Team 04:34:25.7 01:07:22.9
68 20 / M50 [ 47 ] Tomáš Hájek 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 04:36:53.0 01:09:50.2
69 31 / M40 [ 157 ] Jan Beneš 1982 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:37:44.5 01:10:41.7
70 32 / M40hasic [ 18 ] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 04:38:20.3 01:11:17.5
71 33 / M40 [ 118 ] Martin Slezák 1984 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 04:39:44.8 01:12:42.0
72 6 / M51 [ 43 ] Jiří Fulka 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 04:39:46.6 01:12:43.8
73 34 / M40 [ 36 ] David Dostál 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 04:39:47.1 01:12:44.3
74 35 / M40 [ 68 ] Ladislav Koller 1977 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 04:40:15.1 01:13:12.3
75 7 / M51 [ 84 ] Petr Kyndl 1965 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:40:17.3 01:13:14.5
76 21 / M50 [ 169 ] Pavel Kutil 1972 CZE Dexter BSK racing 04:40:52.4 01:13:49.6
77 36 / M40 [ 124 ] Radek Sušír 1979 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 04:40:57.3 01:13:54.5
78 8 / M51 [ 20 ] Pavel Adamů 1966 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 04:41:19.3 01:14:16.5
79 37 / M40hasic [ 97 ] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Continental sport club - Amulet 04:41:22.5 01:14:19.7
80 9 / M51 [ 44 ] Aleš Gabriel 1965 CZE Týniště nad Orlicí 04:41:23.8 01:14:21.0
81 12 / M30 [ 117 ] Martin Slavík 1993 CZE Veslařský Klub Děčín 04:41:51.4 01:14:48.6
82 38 / M40 [ 111 ] Tomáš Růžička 1985 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 04:42:03.3 01:15:00.5
83 39 / M40 [ 100 ] Jakub Pašek 1986 CZE SKIALP ZÁSADA 04:42:14.2 01:15:11.4
84 10 / M51 [ 75 ] Vladimír Kraus 1960 CZE jasipbike 04:44:54.9 01:17:52.1
85 22 / M50 [ 73 ] Michal Král 1975 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 04:47:45.6 01:20:42.8
86 23 / M50 [ 135 ] Pavel Šťovíček 1970 CZE CK GRUPPETTO JIČÍN 04:48:58.9 01:21:56.1
87 40 / M40 [ 160 ] Jiří Podlipný 1977 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:49:24.3 01:22:21.5
88 11 / M51 [ 22 ] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE Jerrysport team 04:49:32.5 01:22:29.7
89 13 / M30 [ 138 ] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE BeManiax Madbike 04:50:51.1 01:23:48.3
90 24 / M50 [ 171 ] Martin Kučera 1974 CZE Leháro 04:50:52.6 01:23:49.8
91 3 / Z18 [ 38 ] Kateřina Drhová 1985 CZE Vrchlabí 04:50:58.9 01:23:56.1
92 12 / M51 [ 69 ] Josef Kosek 1963 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 04:52:26.3 01:25:23.5
93 41 / M40 [ 154 ] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Privat Petra, Lázně Bělohrad 04:54:13.1 01:27:10.3
94 42 / M40 [ 139 ] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE Hříškov 04:54:13.8 01:27:11.0
95 43 / M40 [ 104 ] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 04:54:59.6 01:27:56.8
96 44 / M40 [ 87 ] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE Superior MTB Energy Team 04:56:17.9 01:29:15.1
97 25 / M50 [ 120 ] Radomír Spratek 1971 CZE Český Těšín 04:56:32.3 01:29:29.5
98 45 / M40hasic [ 52 ] Radek Hon 1986 CZE HZS Liberec 04:57:12.0 01:30:09.2
99 26 / M50 [ 60 ] Pavel Just 1976 CZE TJ SOKOL PLAVY-CYKLO BENDA 04:57:13.3 01:30:10.5
100 27 / M50 [ 25 ] David Brožek 1976 CZE Chrudim 04:57:14.5 01:30:11.7
101 13 / M51 [ 121 ] Tomáš Srb 1966 CZE Jičín 04:58:36.6 01:31:33.8
102 46 / M40 [ 67 ] Michal Kokeš 1984 CZE Mi-kolo-vice 04:58:56.2 01:31:53.4
103 47 / M40 [ 51 ] Ondřej Holas 1983 CZE Vyking.cz 04:59:40.8 01:32:38.0
104 28 / M50 [ 156 ] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE BE.maniax/Madbike 05:00:13.9 01:33:11.1
105 14 / M51 [ 61 ] Jiří Kaizler 1963 CZE SKIALP BIKE PRACHOV 05:00:20.3 01:33:17.5
106 29 / M50hasic [ 119 ] Stanislav Sochor 1973 CZE Hasiči Praha 05:01:53.0 01:34:50.2
107 48 / M40 [ 109 ] Tomáš Rudy 1977 CZE Mělník 05:02:46.3 01:35:43.5
108 49 / M40 [ 130 ] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 05:04:13.6 01:37:10.8
109 50 / M40 [ 59 ] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE Heřmánkovice 05:04:38.8 01:37:36.0
110 51 / M40 [ 55 ] Lukáš Jedlička 1981 CZE MTBO racing team 05:04:56.1 01:37:53.3
111 14 / M30 [ 88 ] Tomáš Lehovič 1988 CZE Králův Dvůr, Popovice 05:05:25.6 01:38:22.8
112 15 / M30 [ 166 ] Miroslav Macák 1989 CZE MTB BROKEN Nový Bydžov 05:06:59.1 01:39:56.3
113 16 / M30 [ 161 ] Michal Sihelský 1987 CZE LOS DESPERADOS RACING TEAM 05:06:59.7 01:39:56.9
114 30 / M50 [ 151 ] Jakub Zajíc 1973 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 05:07:01.0 01:39:58.2
115 31 / M50 [ 129 ] Jaromír Šille 1970 CZE TOPESTO 05:07:01.5 01:39:58.7
116 32 / M50 [ 114 ] Tomáš Saňa 1970 CZE Praha 4 05:07:32.3 01:40:29.5
117 52 / M40 [ 150 ] Tomáš Zachoval 1980 CZE Pivovar Ferdinand 05:08:12.5 01:41:09.7
118 4 / Z18 [ 21 ] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla Kupkolo.cz 05:08:25.6 01:41:22.8
119 33 / M50 [ 137 ] Petr Štregl 1973 CZE Pifson Pro Cycling Team 05:09:19.7 01:42:16.9
120 53 / M40 [ 167 ] Adam Dlabola 1977 CZE Jičín 05:12:32.3 01:45:29.5
121 34 / M50 [ 71 ] David Kotě 1976 CZE Praha 9 - Koloděje 05:14:55.3 01:47:52.5
122 54 / M40 [ 94 ] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE Máslojedy 05:16:35.1 01:49:32.3
123 35 / M50 [ 90 ] Ladislav Liška 1970 CZE Lipová 05:16:36.7 01:49:33.9
124 55 / M40 [ 99 ] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE Broumov 05:16:56.9 01:49:54.1
125 56 / M40 [ 77 ] Petr Krtička 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 05:16:58.6 01:49:55.8
126 5 / Z18 [ 85 ] Markéta Kyndlová 1969 CZE Alset Racing Team 05:17:18.1 01:50:15.3
127 15 / M51 [ 91 ] Martin Macek 1964 CZE SK Finisher 05:18:16.6 01:51:13.8
128 17 / M30 [ 29 ] Jan Burýšek 1988 CZE TriClub Dobruška 05:19:23.8 01:52:21.0
129 36 / M50 [ 54 ] pavel chlup 1976 CZE Bicyklub 05:19:54.4 01:52:51.6
130 16 / M51 [ 181 ] Luboš Sucharda 1964 CZE Jičín 05:20:56.2 01:53:53.4
131 57 / M40 [ 89 ] David Lindr 1981 CZE Liberec 05:21:05.0 01:54:02.2
132 58 / M40 [ 40 ] Tomáš Fejfárek 1983 CZE Cyklobulf Hrobce 05:22:07.2 01:55:04.4
133 37 / M50 [ 78 ] Petr Krumlovský 1974 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 05:22:26.5 01:55:23.7
134 38 / M50 [ 35 ] Radek Dlouhý 1976 CZE Nepolisy 05:22:56.9 01:55:54.1
135 39 / M50 [ 105 ] Marek Raška 1971 CZE Los Desperados Racing Team 05:31:02.8 02:04:00.0
136 59 / M40 [ 175 ] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 05:34:29.7 02:07:26.9
137 60 / M40 [ 27 ] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 05:34:29.9 02:07:27.1
138 40 / M50 [ 107 ] Jiří Rezler 1971 CZE PSCycling Hr. Králové 05:35:47.4 02:08:44.6
139 41 / M50 [ 115 ] Josef Sitta 1973 CZE zeero.eu 05:35:48.4 02:08:45.6
140 17 / M51 [ 141 ] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 05:37:31.6 02:10:28.8
141 42 / M50 [ 110 ] Jan Rulík 1975 CZE Wiki 05:38:53.8 02:11:51.0
142 43 / M50 [ 148 ] Pavel Viesner 1967 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 05:38:55.7 02:11:52.9
143 61 / M40 [ 95 ] Jaromír Moravec 1982 CZE Praha 05:42:49.0 02:15:46.2
144 6 / Z18 [ 98 ] Adéla Otevřelová 1989 CZE Český Těšín 05:43:52.4 02:16:49.6
145 62 / M40 [ 46 ] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Jičín 05:44:01.8 02:16:59.0
146 63 / M40 [ 125 ] lukas svoboda 1977 CZE bedrichov 05:44:04.6 02:17:01.8
147 44 / M50 [ 173 ] Jan Košek 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 05:44:06.7 02:17:03.9
148 45 / M50 [ 136 ] Tomáš Štregl 1974 CZE Vrchlabí 05:50:24.1 02:23:21.3
149 18 / M30 [ 56 ] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE Lysá nad Labem 05:51:59.0 02:24:56.2
150 19 / M30 [ 162 ] Vojtěch Procházka 2000 CZE Vernéřovice 05:52:02.0 02:24:59.2
151 64 / M40 [ 79 ] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 05:58:53.0 02:31:50.2
152 7 / Z18 [ 53 ] Lucie Hrnčířová 1984 CZE Carla. KupKolo 05:58:58.9 02:31:56.1
153 46 / M50 [ 34 ] Petr Dařbujan 1969 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 06:00:11.8 02:33:09.0
154 47 / M50 [ 76 ] Milan Kroupa 1967 CZE Ferdinand 06:01:23.3 02:34:20.5
155 65 / M40 [ 63 ] Jan Kazda 1979 CZE Póg mi thoin. 06:05:53.1 02:38:50.3
156 66 / M40 [ 80 ] Tomáš Krušina 1984 CZE Nový Bydžov 06:18:25.0 02:51:22.2
157 48 / M50 [ 163 ] Petr Procházka 1973 CZE TGS 06:18:36.5 02:51:33.7
158 49 / M50 [ 101 ] Bedřich Pelc 1970 CZE Praha 06:18:38.6 02:51:35.8
159 50 / M50 [ 86 ] Martin Lamr 1970 CZE OK MTB Team Pardubice 06:18:40.8 02:51:38.0
160 51 / M50 [ 126 ] JAN SVOBODA 1976 CZE ČERNÍKY 06:31:24.9 03:04:22.1
161 20 / M30 [ 65 ] Jan Kazda 1988 CZE Jičín 06:38:18.8 03:11:16.0
162 67 / M40 [ 112 ] Vladimír Řehořek 1977 CZE WIKI 06:38:21.2 03:11:18.4
DNF / M40 [ 32 ] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team
DNF / M50 [ 145 ] Martin Václavík 1975 CZE Hořice
DNF / M40 [ 17 ] Jan Kalaš 1980 CZE BikePart.cz
DNF / M40 [ 185 ] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNF / M30 [ 70 ] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Vella Team