Okolo Vlasenice

2017-07-22 Vlasenice (Vysočina) [CZE]

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

Terén 44km

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži I [23] David Kníže 1982 CZE PRODOLI RACING TEAM 01:34:53 00:00
2 2 / Muži I [110] Tomáš Bakus 1998 CZE Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 01:34:53 00:00
3 3 / Muži I [88] Marek Bartůněk 1998 CZE Ethic Sport 01:35:03 00:10
4 4 / Muži I [104] Pavel Bartoň 1978 CZE Velo Dvořák 01:35:05 00:12
5 5 / Muži I [66] Josef Vítů 1995 CZE EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM 01:35:12 00:19
6 6 / Muži I [39] Vit Papež 1996 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:35:15 00:22
7 1 / Muži II [17] Tomáš Jakeš 1975 CZE Prodoli racing team 01:35:28 00:35
8 7 / Muži I [40] Ondřej Partl 1995 CZE UNIQA MTB TEAM 01:38:23 03:30
9 8 / Muži I [41] Jan Pechek 1994 CZE Kola Bakus 01:38:43 03:50
10 9 / Muži I [62] Lukáš Tybitancl 1982 CZE JH Cycling 01:39:07 04:14

Tandemy v terénu 44km

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1

Hobby závod 38km

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži I [279] Robin Hyšpler 1986 CZE Prodoli racing team 01:04:21 00:00
2 2 / Muži I [233] Ondra Stropnický 1987 CZE Prodoli racing team 01:04:21 00:00
3 1 / Muži II [135] Martin Meloun 1975 CZE JH Cycling 01:04:22 00:00
(4) 1 / Muži II [266] Martin Lepič 1968 CZE PRODOLI Racing team 01:04:22 00:00
5 3 / Muži II [209] Martin Kuchař 1969 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 01:04:26 00:04
6 4 / Muži II [285] Libor Homolka 1973 CZE RBB Invest J. HRADEC 01:04:26 00:04
7 3 / Muži I [223] Jan Viktora 1978 CZE SB Cyklo Olympia 01:04:38 00:16
8 4 / Muži I [186] Jakub Michal 2001 CZE TJ favorit Brno 01:04:47 00:26
9 5 / Muži I [203] Tadeáš Grym 2001 CZE GS Cykloteam Jistebnice 01:09:42 05:20
10 6 / Muži I [287] Jan Heřmánek 1996 CZE JH Cycling 01:09:45 05:23

Tandemy v Hobby závodu 38km

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / [m]45 [502] Helena a Josef Vítů 1972 CZE EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM 01:14:49 00:00
2 1 / [m]75 [501] Vladimír a Filip Dvouletí 1942 CZE Kupkolo SRNCI 01:34:28 19:39
3 1 / [m]60 [500] Jiří Krejča Lenka Čekalová 1957 CZE Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec 01:57:50 43:00
4 1 / [m]43 [503] Čeněk a Tereza Třečkovi 1974 CZE 02:20:59 01:06:09

Děti 21km

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Mladší žáci [321] David Šimeček 2005 CZE Sezimovo Ústí 45:17 00:00
2 2 / Mladší žáci [169] Lukáš Trkola 2005 CZE Eurofoam Sport Team 45:22 00:04
3 1 / Mladší žákyně [159] Silvie Šašková 2003 CZE 46:03 00:46
4 3 / Mladší žáci [305] Martin Bartoška 2004 CZE Pelhřimov 46:04 00:46
5 2 / Mladší žákyně [154] Kristýna Nováková 2004 CZE GW Jihotrans 46:27 01:09
6 3 / Mladší žákyně [172] Denisa Mráčková 2003 CZE Cykloklub Chýnov 47:10 01:52
7 1 / [m]15 [300] David Kostroun 2002 CZE Quick Step 47:48 02:30
8 1 / Předžáci [158] Martin Šašek 2007 CZE 47:51 02:33
9 4 / Mladší žáci [170] Tomáš Jelínek 2005 CZE Cyklohobby Rynárec 48:33 03:15
10 4 / Mladší žákyně [168] Barbora Smetanová 2003 CZE 49:55 04:37

Potěr, miniděti 300m

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / kluci [318] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 01:32 00:00
2 2 / kluci [315] Adam Najfus 2014 CZE Ústrašín 01:52 00:20
3 1 / holky [304] Eliška Langová 2014 CZE Vlasenice 02:01 00:29
4 2 / holky [122] Natálie Smrčková 2014 CZE Eurofoam Žirovnice 02:04 00:32
5 3 / kluci [331] Marek Žák 2015 CZE FBT Nuzbely 02:36 01:04
6 3 / holky [175] Veronika Mazancová 2015 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 03:21 01:49

Potěr, děti 600m

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / kluci [173] Tadeáš Trachta 2009 CZE Sokol Vršovice 01:39 00:00
2 1 / holky [120] Zuzana Trkolová 2010 CZE Eurofoam Sport Team 01:50 00:10
3 2 / kluci [319] Šimon Burda 2010 CZE Amcykl Humpolec 01:52 00:13
4 2 / holky [177] Adéla Soukupová 2009 CZE Číměř 01:55 00:15
5 3 / holky [330] Daniela Šašková 2011 CZE 01:57 00:17
6 3 / kluci [171] Viktor Jelínek 2010 CZE Cyklohobby Rynárec 01:58 00:18
7 4 / kluci [326] Martin Žák 2010 CZE FBT Nuzbely 02:00 00:20
8 4 / holky [322] Lidunka Houšková 2008 CZE Houškovi Český ráj 02:09 00:29
9 5 / holky [371] Alžběta Lapáčková 2012 CZE ACT Libkova Voda 02:12 00:32
10 6 / holky [317] Veronika Šebestová 2012 CZE Skuhrováci 02:12 00:33