Excalibur Race Kladno neděle

30.09.2018 Kladno 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Hell jednotlivci     celkem: 91, muži : 64, ženy: 27, M: 52, M40: 12, Z: 22, Z40: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hell dvojice     celkem: 40, muži : 28, ženy: 12, muži: 28, ženy: 12, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hell týmy     celkem: 20, muži : 14, ženy: 6, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, M40: 1, M: 13, Z: 6 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Hell dvojice

start ~ 10:00:00

poř. poř./kat. tým/klub/obec cíl členové okruh#1
1 1 / muži bratřijaksepatří.cz 01:17:33.8 151 01:17:33.6 Matěj Šašek 1984
150 01:17:33.8 Ondřej Simandl 1993
2 2 / muži Upice 01:26:43.6 118 01:26:43.6 Luděk Nyklíček 1978
119 01:26:43.6 Roman Kostovský 1986
3 3 / muži Barbarian extreame team 01:29:57.5 96 01:29:57.2 Patrik waldhans 1991
97 01:29:57.5 marek bielik 2000
4 1 / mix Hercules Kids 01:35:58.7 99 01:35:58.2 Pavel Florián 1987
98 01:35:58.7 Marek Pavlovec 1985
5 4 / muži Kladno 01:39:57.9 121 01:39:56.0 Karel Bernášek 1989
120 01:39:57.9 Vojtěch Svoboda 1989
6 5 / muži Přelouč 535 01 01:46:32.3 103 01:45:42.9 Aleš Poskočil 1986
102 01:46:32.3 Jan Levý 1981
7 2 / mix Libušín 01:47:39.5 114 01:47:39.2 Barbora Korbelová 1993
115 01:47:39.5 Martin Vaněček 1991
8 3 / mix Predator Workout Kladno 01:55:14.0 105 01:55:13.3 Lucie Lišková 1999
104 01:55:14.0 Petr Duchek 1987
9 6 / muži SRTG Děčín 01:57:48.3 132 01:57:48.1 martin hendl 1976
139 01:57:48.3 jiří Wicherek 1982
10 4 / mix Kudla v zádech 01:58:02.3 85 01:57:57.5 radka štambachová 1975
84 01:58:02.3 Petr Macek 1974
11 1 / ženy Meziboří 02:09:30.2 116 02:09:29.8 Veronika Hurajová 1991
117 02:09:30.2 Soňa Štětinová 1983
12 5 / mix GLADIATOR RACE team 02:09:40.1 101 02:09:39.9 Martin Klaška 1982
100 02:09:40.1 Iva Rozehnalová 1979
13 6 / mix Vysoká Lhota 02:12:49.3 126 02:12:49.3 Simona Zelenková 1999
127 02:12:49.3 Ondřej Brokeš 1997
14 7 / muži (J)ELITA 02:14:55.1 113 02:08:38.0 Vít Záruba 1996
112 02:14:55.1 Petr Fryš 1997
15 7 / mix Praha 5 02:15:10.9 107 02:15:10.7 Roman Pinkava 1977
106 02:15:10.9 Barbora Mohatron 1985
16 8 / muži ampéři 02:35:36.1 129 02:35:32.9 rudolf bečvář 1995
128 02:35:36.1 radek bečvář 1983
17 8 / mix ostrov u macochy 02:39:07.5 122 02:39:06.8 lubomir necas 1974
123 02:39:07.5 lucie necasova 2000
18 9 / mix Asics FrontRunner CZE 02:46:00.7 111 02:45:59.9 Michaela Huňáková 1999
110 02:46:00.7 Ondřej Šimon 1992
19 9 / muži Nižbor 02:54:44.3 124 02:54:30.5 Ivan Truksa 1980
125 02:54:44.3 Petr Foukal 1986
20 10 / mix Mšené-lázně 03:02:40.2 109 02:21:57.8 Barbora Došková 1992
108 03:02:40.2 Vojtěch Rajnoha 1993