Hopicup

08.09.2018 Jažlovice 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

55km celkem: 75, muži : 65, ženy: 10, Muži 55km: 65, Ženy 55km: 10 [html] [pdf]
15km celkem: 94, muži : 61, ženy: 33, děti do 10 let: 22, mix 15km: 72 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 55km

start ~ 10:02:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži 55km [9] Ondřej Beran 1989 CZE KC Slavia Praha 01:55:27.7
2 2 / Muži 55km [75] Jan Škoda 1988 CZE HOPI HOLDING 01:58:01.7 02:34.0
3 3 / Muži 55km [57] Radek Petržílka 1987 CZE Praha 01:58:04.9 02:37.2
4 4 / Muži 55km [22] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE TO EUROPE PEK SPORT 02:01:28.1 06:00.4
5 5 / Muži 55km [91] Michal Jílek 1972 CZE Etriatlon Team 02:01:29.6 06:01.9
6 6 / Muži 55km [84] Lukáš Tykva 1977 CZE Rekord 02:01:29.7 06:02.0
7 7 / Muži 55km [56] Miroslav Pek 1958 CZE TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 02:01:32.1 06:04.4
8 8 / Muži 55km [36] Jakub Kozák 1981 CZE Knecht team Říčany 02:01:32.5 06:04.8
9 9 / Muži 55km [43] Martin Kříž 1978 CZE HOPI 02:01:32.7 06:05.0
10 10 / Muži 55km [90] Petr Honzajk 1984 CZE Jungheinrich 02:01:33.4 06:05.7
11 11 / Muži 55km [76] Zdeněk Šlapák 1971 CZE Chomutov 02:01:33.8 06:06.1
12 12 / Muži 55km [82] Milan Tuháček 1964 CZE TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 02:08:07.9 12:40.2
13 13 / Muži 55km [78] Jakub Šnajdr 1990 CZE CSK Markus 02:08:53.8 13:26.1
14 14 / Muži 55km [79] Pavel Šodek 1990 CZE Prachatice 02:14:21.1 18:53.4
15 15 / Muži 55km [77] Radek Šmejkal 1975 CZE Rekord 02:14:27.1 18:59.4
16 16 / Muži 55km [15] Daniel Čech 1980 CZE Říčany 02:14:30.4 19:02.7
17 17 / Muži 55km [66] Václav Roškota 1979 CZE TJ OKROUHLO 02:14:46.3 19:18.6
18 18 / Muži 55km [52] Petr Nechoďdoma 1977 CZE Dobřichov 02:18:37.9 23:10.2
19 19 / Muži 55km [203] Ctirad Šulc 1955 CZE Petříkov 02:18:38.7 23:11.0
20 20 / Muži 55km [24] Patrik Hrubý 1969 CZE Tovačov 02:21:35.3 26:07.6
21 21 / Muži 55km [45] Tomáš Lavický 1980 CZE Říčany - Pacov 02:22:10.5 26:42.8
22 22 / Muži 55km [209] Viktor Chaloupka 2003 CZE Kamenice 02:22:31.4 27:03.7
23 23 / Muži 55km [210] Přemysl Chaloupka 1970 CZE Kamenice 02:22:31.9 27:04.2
24 24 / Muži 55km [33] Martin Kolouch 1972 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:23:13.0 27:45.3
25 25 / Muži 55km [86] Libor Vanek 1961 CZE Ricany 02:23:13.1 27:45.4
26 26 / Muži 55km [97] Pavel Zelenka 1962 CZE Miba Sport 02:23:38.0 28:10.3
27 27 / Muži 55km [55] Robert PECINA 1985 CZE Karlovy Vary 02:25:18.7 29:51.0
28 28 / Muži 55km [49] Jiří Mathauser 1976 CZE Pretorius 02:25:19.5 29:51.8
29 29 / Muži 55km [95] Jaroslav Masin 1984 CZE Thermoking 02:25:30.8 30:03.1
30 30 / Muži 55km [21] Filip Hejzlar 1992 CZE Říčany u Prahy - Radošovice 02:26:01.3 30:33.6
31 31 / Muži 55km [96] Miroslav Skalák 1966 CZE Říčany 02:28:08.4 32:40.7
32 32 / Muži 55km [92] Štěpán Kabeš 1936 CZE Pretorius 02:28:09.1 32:41.4
33 33 / Muži 55km [30] Otmar Káninský 1972 CZE Praha 02:28:09.3 32:41.6
34 34 / Muži 55km [31] Michal Karpač 1974 CZE HOPI 02:29:33.0 34:05.3
35 35 / Muži 55km [93] Vít Karpač 2000 CZE Veleň 02:29:33.3 34:05.6
36 36 / Muži 55km [72] Martin Šejda 1962 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 02:31:08.6 35:40.9
37 37 / Muži 55km [50] Radek Mátl 1979 CZE Tk Radošovice 02:31:35.9 36:08.2
38 38 / Muži 55km [85] Ladislav Udlínek 1970 CZE Eurowag 02:32:00.5 36:32.8
39 39 / Muži 55km [200] Tomáš Torner 1970 CZE Říčany 02:33:46.2 38:18.5
40 40 / Muži 55km [47] Pavel Malý 1979 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 02:34:33.8 39:06.1
41 41 / Muži 55km [38] Josef Kratochvíl 1972 CZE Afganec 02:34:49.9 39:22.2
42 1 / Ženy 55km [40] Gabriela Krejčí 1977 CZE Eurowag 02:34:53.6 39:25.9
43 42 / Muži 55km [51] Zdeněk Míka 1961 CZE Miba Sport 02:37:04.5 41:36.8
43 42 / Muži 55km [201] Jaroslav Blažek 1957 CZE Říčany 02:37:04.5 41:36.8
45 44 / Muži 55km [70] Vladimír Staník 1983 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 02:38:08.4 42:40.7
46 45 / Muži 55km [94] Daniel Kolouch 2001 CZE Praha 02:38:17.9 42:50.2
47 46 / Muži 55km [98] Jaroslav Seidl 1948 CZE Litomyšl 02:39:18.5 43:50.8
48 47 / Muži 55km [67] Jaroslav Ryneš 1989 CZE Čelákovice 02:41:38.9 46:11.2
49 2 / Ženy 55km [81] Jolana Trojáčková 1993 CZE Říčany 02:41:59.3 46:31.6
50 48 / Muži 55km [64] Pavel Pravec jr. 1999 CZE HOPI 02:42:32.6 47:04.9
51 49 / Muži 55km [17] Zdeněk Fišer 1989 CZE Telč 02:42:47.6 47:19.9
52 50 / Muži 55km [62] Pavel Pravec 1971 CZE HOPI 02:43:30.5 48:02.8
53 51 / Muži 55km [73] Libor Šimáně 1963 CZE PEK-THERMO KING 02:44:35.3 49:07.6
54 3 / Ženy 55km [34] Klára Kolouchová 1978 CZE Praha 02:44:36.0 49:08.3
55 52 / Muži 55km [11] Andrii Barytskyi 1987 CZE Eurowag 02:47:31.1 52:03.4
56 4 / Ženy 55km [8] Jaroslava Vnuková 1951 CZE BSK racing 02:48:03.7 52:36.0
57 5 / Ženy 55km [53] Jitka Nováková 1976 CZE Slaný 02:48:15.8 52:48.1
58 6 / Ženy 55km [14] Ivana Bohatá 1980 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 02:52:19.6 56:51.9
59 53 / Muži 55km [208] Jan Turek 1975 CZE Praha 02:54:09.2 58:41.5
60 54 / Muži 55km [59] Petr Poláček 1953 CZE Praha 02:55:43.9 01:00:16.2
61 7 / Ženy 55km [61] Šárka Pospíšilová 1971 CZE PEK-THERMO KING 02:56:29.9 01:01:02.2
62 55 / Muži 55km [12] Ivan Benej 1971 SVK Enforcer DC 02:58:10.3 01:02:42.6
63 56 / Muži 55km [74] RADEK ŠIŇOR 1976 CZE ZBOŘENÝ KOSTELEC 03:00:08.8 01:04:41.1
64 57 / Muži 55km [20] Jiří Havlan 1986 CZE žár 03:00:39.9 01:05:12.2
65 58 / Muži 55km [32] kamil kolofík 1981 CZE Taekwon-Do Lions 03:05:43.9 01:10:16.2
66 59 / Muži 55km [27] Jan Javůrek 1957 CZE všestary 03:06:25.5 01:10:57.8
67 60 / Muži 55km [42] Tomáš Krupka 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 03:10:33.0 01:15:05.3
68 8 / Ženy 55km [71] Radka Stehlíková 1974 CZE HOPI 03:11:13.8 01:15:46.1
69 61 / Muži 55km [202] Petr Lunda 1972 CZE Divišov 03:12:34.6 01:17:06.9
70 62 / Muži 55km [37] Petr Kratochvíl 1988 CZE Eurowag 03:16:35.1 01:21:07.4
71 63 / Muži 55km [16] Jiří Filsak 1977 CZE Rekord 03:17:41.4 01:22:13.7
72 64 / Muži 55km [60] Jiří Polanský 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 03:29:51.9 01:34:24.2
73 9 / Ženy 55km [39] Tereza Kratochvilova 1996 CZE Eurowag 03:32:37.9 01:37:10.2
74 10 / Ženy 55km [83] Alice Turoňová 1990 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 04:08:36.0 02:13:08.3
DNF / Muži 55km [44] Jaromír Kůs 1979 CZE HOPI HOLDING