Hopicup

08.09.2018 Jažlovice 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

55km celkem: 75, muži : 65, ženy: 10, Muži 55km: 65, Ženy 55km: 10 [html] [pdf]
15km celkem: 94, muži : 61, ženy: 33, děti do 10 let: 22, mix 15km: 72 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 55km

start ~ 10:02:00

02:35:06.527
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži 55km [9] Ondřej Beran 1989 CZE KC Slavia Praha 01:55:27.7
2 2 / Muži 55km [75] Jan Škoda 1988 CZE HOPI HOLDING 01:58:01.7 02:34.0
3 3 / Muži 55km [57] Radek Petržílka 1987 CZE Praha 01:58:04.9 02:37.2
4 4 / Muži 55km [22] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE TO EUROPE PEK SPORT 02:01:28.1 06:00.4
5 5 / Muži 55km [91] Michal Jílek 1972 CZE Etriatlon Team 02:01:29.6 06:01.9
6 6 / Muži 55km [84] Lukáš Tykva 1977 CZE Rekord 02:01:29.7 06:02.0
7 7 / Muži 55km [56] Miroslav Pek 1958 CZE TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 02:01:32.1 06:04.4
8 8 / Muži 55km [36] Jakub Kozák 1981 CZE Knecht team Říčany 02:01:32.5 06:04.8
9 9 / Muži 55km [43] Martin Kříž 1978 CZE HOPI 02:01:32.7 06:05.0
10 10 / Muži 55km [90] Petr Honzajk 1984 CZE Jungheinrich 02:01:33.4 06:05.7
11 11 / Muži 55km [76] Zdeněk Šlapák 1971 CZE Chomutov 02:01:33.8 06:06.1
12 12 / Muži 55km [82] Milan Tuháček 1964 CZE TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 02:08:07.9 12:40.2
13 13 / Muži 55km [78] Jakub Šnajdr 1990 CZE CSK Markus 02:08:53.8 13:26.1
14 14 / Muži 55km [79] Pavel Šodek 1990 CZE Prachatice 02:14:21.1 18:53.4
15 15 / Muži 55km [77] Radek Šmejkal 1975 CZE Rekord 02:14:27.1 18:59.4
16 16 / Muži 55km [15] Daniel Čech 1980 CZE Říčany 02:14:30.4 19:02.7
17 17 / Muži 55km [66] Václav Roškota 1979 CZE TJ OKROUHLO 02:14:46.3 19:18.6
18 18 / Muži 55km [52] Petr Nechoďdoma 1977 CZE Dobřichov 02:18:37.9 23:10.2
19 19 / Muži 55km [203] Ctirad Šulc 1955 CZE Petříkov 02:18:38.7 23:11.0
20 20 / Muži 55km [24] Patrik Hrubý 1969 CZE Tovačov 02:21:35.3 26:07.6
21 21 / Muži 55km [45] Tomáš Lavický 1980 CZE Říčany - Pacov 02:22:10.5 26:42.8
22 22 / Muži 55km [209] Viktor Chaloupka 2003 CZE Kamenice 02:22:31.4 27:03.7
23 23 / Muži 55km [210] Přemysl Chaloupka 1970 CZE Kamenice 02:22:31.9 27:04.2
24 24 / Muži 55km [33] Martin Kolouch 1972 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:23:13.0 27:45.3
25 25 / Muži 55km [86] Libor Vanek 1961 CZE Ricany 02:23:13.1 27:45.4
26 26 / Muži 55km [97] Pavel Zelenka 1962 CZE Miba Sport 02:23:38.0 28:10.3
27 27 / Muži 55km [55] Robert PECINA 1985 CZE Karlovy Vary 02:25:18.7 29:51.0
28 28 / Muži 55km [49] Jiří Mathauser 1976 CZE Pretorius 02:25:19.5 29:51.8
29 29 / Muži 55km [95] Jaroslav Masin 1984 CZE Thermoking 02:25:30.8 30:03.1
30 30 / Muži 55km [21] Filip Hejzlar 1992 CZE Říčany u Prahy - Radošovice 02:26:01.3 30:33.6
31 31 / Muži 55km [96] Miroslav Skalák 1966 CZE Říčany 02:28:08.4 32:40.7
32 32 / Muži 55km [92] Štěpán Kabeš 1936 CZE Pretorius 02:28:09.1 32:41.4
33 33 / Muži 55km [30] Otmar Káninský 1972 CZE Praha 02:28:09.3 32:41.6
34 34 / Muži 55km [31] Michal Karpač 1974 CZE HOPI 02:29:33.0 34:05.3
35 35 / Muži 55km [93] Vít Karpač 2000 CZE Veleň 02:29:33.3 34:05.6
36 36 / Muži 55km [72] Martin Šejda 1962 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 02:31:08.6 35:40.9
37 37 / Muži 55km [50] Radek Mátl 1979 CZE Tk Radošovice 02:31:35.9 36:08.2
38 38 / Muži 55km [85] Ladislav Udlínek 1970 CZE Eurowag 02:32:00.5 36:32.8
39 39 / Muži 55km [200] Tomáš Torner 1970 CZE Říčany 02:33:46.2 38:18.5
40 40 / Muži 55km [47] Pavel Malý 1979 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 02:34:33.8 39:06.1
41 41 / Muži 55km [38] Josef Kratochvíl 1972 CZE Afganec 02:34:49.9 39:22.2
42 1 / Ženy 55km [40] Gabriela Krejčí 1977 CZE Eurowag 02:34:53.6 39:25.9
43 42 / Muži 55km [51] Zdeněk Míka 1961 CZE Miba Sport 02:37:04.5 41:36.8
43 42 / Muži 55km [201] Jaroslav Blažek 1957 CZE Říčany 02:37:04.5 41:36.8
45 44 / Muži 55km [70] Vladimír Staník 1983 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 02:38:08.4 42:40.7
46 45 / Muži 55km [94] Daniel Kolouch 2001 CZE Praha 02:38:17.9 42:50.2
47 46 / Muži 55km [98] Jaroslav Seidl 1948 CZE Litomyšl 02:39:18.5 43:50.8
48 47 / Muži 55km [67] Jaroslav Ryneš 1989 CZE Čelákovice 02:41:38.9 46:11.2
49 2 / Ženy 55km [81] Jolana Trojáčková 1993 CZE Říčany 02:41:59.3 46:31.6
50 48 / Muži 55km [64] Pavel Pravec jr. 1999 CZE HOPI 02:42:32.6 47:04.9
51 49 / Muži 55km [17] Zdeněk Fišer 1989 CZE Telč 02:42:47.6 47:19.9
52 50 / Muži 55km [62] Pavel Pravec 1971 CZE HOPI 02:43:30.5 48:02.8
53 51 / Muži 55km [73] Libor Šimáně 1963 CZE PEK-THERMO KING 02:44:35.3 49:07.6
54 3 / Ženy 55km [34] Klára Kolouchová 1978 CZE Praha 02:44:36.0 49:08.3
55 52 / Muži 55km [11] Andrii Barytskyi 1987 CZE Eurowag 02:47:31.1 52:03.4
56 4 / Ženy 55km [8] Jaroslava Vnuková 1951 CZE BSK racing 02:48:03.7 52:36.0
57 5 / Ženy 55km [53] Jitka Nováková 1976 CZE Slaný 02:48:15.8 52:48.1
58 6 / Ženy 55km [14] Ivana Bohatá 1980 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 02:52:19.6 56:51.9
59 53 / Muži 55km [208] Jan Turek 1975 CZE Praha 02:54:09.2 58:41.5
60 54 / Muži 55km [59] Petr Poláček 1953 CZE Praha 02:55:43.9 01:00:16.2
61 7 / Ženy 55km [61] Šárka Pospíšilová 1971 CZE PEK-THERMO KING 02:56:29.9 01:01:02.2
62 55 / Muži 55km [12] Ivan Benej 1971 SVK Enforcer DC 02:58:10.3 01:02:42.6
63 56 / Muži 55km [74] RADEK ŠIŇOR 1976 CZE ZBOŘENÝ KOSTELEC 03:00:08.8 01:04:41.1
64 57 / Muži 55km [20] Jiří Havlan 1986 CZE žár 03:00:39.9 01:05:12.2
65 58 / Muži 55km [32] kamil kolofík 1981 CZE Taekwon-Do Lions 03:05:43.9 01:10:16.2
66 59 / Muži 55km [27] Jan Javůrek 1957 CZE všestary 03:06:25.5 01:10:57.8
67 60 / Muži 55km [42] Tomáš Krupka 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 03:10:33.0 01:15:05.3
68 8 / Ženy 55km [71] Radka Stehlíková 1974 CZE HOPI 03:11:13.8 01:15:46.1
69 61 / Muži 55km [202] Petr Lunda 1972 CZE Divišov 03:12:34.6 01:17:06.9
70 62 / Muži 55km [37] Petr Kratochvíl 1988 CZE Eurowag 03:16:35.1 01:21:07.4
71 63 / Muži 55km [16] Jiří Filsak 1977 CZE Rekord 03:17:41.4 01:22:13.7
72 64 / Muži 55km [60] Jiří Polanský 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 03:29:51.9 01:34:24.2
73 9 / Ženy 55km [39] Tereza Kratochvilova 1996 CZE Eurowag 03:32:37.9 01:37:10.2
74 10 / Ženy 55km [83] Alice Turoňová 1990 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 04:08:36.0 02:13:08.3
DNF / Muži 55km [44] Jaromír Kůs 1979 CZE HOPI HOLDING

výsledková listina 15km

start ~ 10:02:00

00:48:35.286
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / mix 15km [199] Tomáš Hejtík 1977 CZE Praha 30:22.6
2 2 / mix 15km [176] Jan Zmátlík 1991 CZE ZOAA architekti 30:51.2 00:28.6
3 3 / mix 15km [125] Karel Kaška 2004 CZE Chomutov 32:04.5 01:41.9
4 4 / mix 15km [104] Jiří Dobšovič 1954 CZE Praha 32:54.6 02:32.0
5 5 / mix 15km [173] Zdeněk URBAN 1968 CZE PRAHA 32:55.6 02:33.0
6 6 / mix 15km [158] David Rychetský 1987 CZE WAG payment solutions, a.s. 33:55.2 03:32.6
7 7 / mix 15km [29] Ales Kafka 1974 CZE Praha 10 - Vršovice 34:09.5 03:46.9
8 8 / mix 15km [211] Anna Teršl 2004 CZE Kamenice 34:37.5 04:14.9
9 9 / mix 15km [112] Jana Hanzlíková 1976 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 34:49.4 04:26.8
10 10 / mix 15km [191] Ondrej Mlich 2007 CZE Hunikoff 35:21.4 04:58.8
11 11 / mix 15km [204] Jan Suchý 1983 CZE Praha 36:08.2 05:45.6
12 12 / mix 15km [177] Jakub Zoula 1984 CZE ZOAA architekti 36:13.4 05:50.8
13 13 / mix 15km [138] Oldřich Miler 1986 CZE Too high to die 36:27.5 06:04.9
14 14 / mix 15km [35] Martin Košař 1979 CZE Újezd nad lesy Praha 21 36:34.4 06:11.8
15 15 / mix 15km [110] Matěj Hanzlík 2006 CZE Výžerky 36:36.4 06:13.8
16 1 / děti do 10 let [120] Jakub Hrubý 2009 CZE Tovačov 36:56.6 06:34.0
17 16 / mix 15km [171] Patricie Udlínková 2005 CZE Eurowag 37:11.9 06:49.3
17 2 / děti do 10 let [213] Adam Teršl 2009 CZE Kamenice 37:11.9 06:49.3
19 17 / mix 15km [212] Michal Teršl 1963 CZE Kamenice 37:12.7 06:50.1
20 18 / mix 15km [54] Stanislav Pančura 1980 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 37:16.5 06:53.9
21 19 / mix 15km [119] Kateřina Hrubá 1980 CZE Tovačov 37:30.7 07:08.1
22 20 / mix 15km [102] Lukáš Borek 1984 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 37:47.7 07:25.1
23 3 / děti do 10 let [147] Šimon Novák 2008 CZE Slaný 38:53.0 08:30.4
24 21 / mix 15km [146] Petr Novák 1973 CZE Slaný 38:53.4 08:30.8
25 22 / mix 15km [87] Karel Vevera 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 39:24.3 09:01.7
26 23 / mix 15km [3] Michael Piškanin 2006 CZE HOPI HOLDING 39:41.7 09:19.1
27 24 / mix 15km [2] David Piškanin 1975 CZE HOPI HOLDING 39:42.2 09:19.6
28 25 / mix 15km [197] Ondřej Voráček 2000 CZE Kadaň 40:55.8 10:33.2
29 26 / mix 15km [178] Lenka Zoulová 1986 CZE ZOAA architekti 40:59.8 10:37.2
30 27 / mix 15km [190] jiri mlich 1974 CZE Hunikoff 41:07.2 10:44.6
31 4 / děti do 10 let [193] Julie Mlichova 2014 CZE Hunikoff 41:07.5 10:44.9
32 28 / mix 15km [111] Jakub Hanzlík 2007 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 41:10.4 10:47.8
33 29 / mix 15km [175] Petra URBANOVÁ 2006 CZE PRAHA 41:31.0 11:08.4
34 30 / mix 15km [196] Štěpán Voráček 2000 CZE Kadaň 41:35.4 11:12.8
35 31 / mix 15km [207] Jiří Šmatlák 1979 CZE Osnice 42:03.3 11:40.7
36 32 / mix 15km [159] Pavel Řezáč 1979 CZE Liběchov 42:37.3 12:14.7
36 5 / děti do 10 let [160] Šimon Řezáč 2008 CZE Liběchov 42:37.3 12:14.7
38 33 / mix 15km [186] Jan Matura 1981 CZE Proboštov 43:05.5 12:42.9
38 6 / děti do 10 let [187] Matěj Matura 2010 CZE Proboštov 43:05.5 12:42.9
40 34 / mix 15km [128] Kateřina Klinderová 1997 CZE Praha 44:27.0 14:04.4
41 35 / mix 15km [127] Kamila Kašková 2007 CZE Chomutov 44:45.0 14:22.4
42 7 / děti do 10 let [152] Emma Poláčková 2008 CZE Praha 44:51.2 14:28.6
43 36 / mix 15km [183] Denisa Kadlečková 1982 CZE Praha 44:51.3 14:28.7
44 37 / mix 15km [181] Jiří Aron 1973 CZE Modletice 45:31.3 15:08.7
44 8 / děti do 10 let [182] Jiří Aron 2009 CZE Modletice 45:31.3 15:08.7
46 9 / děti do 10 let [133] Max Krejčí 2009 CZE Eurowag 45:34.1 15:11.5
47 38 / mix 15km [124] Jan Jäger 2007 CZE ARFIN 46:12.2 15:49.6
48 39 / mix 15km [123] Vladimír Jäger 1973 CZE ARFIN 46:12.4 15:49.8
49 40 / mix 15km [115] Gábor Horváth 1982 HUN HOPI 47:19.4 16:56.8
50 41 / mix 15km [126] Lenka Kašková 1974 CZE Chomutov 47:33.6 17:11.0
51 42 / mix 15km [139] Veronika Mizerová 1985 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 48:03.3 17:40.7
52 43 / mix 15km [165] Elen Stránská 2007 CZE Eurowag 48:18.3 17:55.7
53 44 / mix 15km [166] Martina Stránská 1979 CZE Eurowag 48:19.9 17:57.3
54 10 / děti do 10 let [192] Robin Mlich 2011 CZE Hunikoff 48:29.3 18:06.7
54 45 / mix 15km [194] Petra Seberova 1977 CZE Hunikoff 48:29.3 18:06.7
56 46 / mix 15km [169] Jaroslav Šťastný 1981 CZE Lány 48:31.0 18:08.4
57 11 / děti do 10 let [170] Lukáš Šťastný 2010 CZE Lány 48:31.8 18:09.2
58 47 / mix 15km [174] Jana URBANOVÁ 1973 CZE PRAHA 48:56.6 18:34.0
59 48 / mix 15km [154] Josef Prostředník 2006 CZE SCANIA CER 50:59.2 20:36.6
60 49 / mix 15km [153] Pavel Prostředník 1973 CZE SCANIA CER 51:00.2 20:37.6
61 50 / mix 15km [108] Gabriella Benedek 1994 HUN HOPI 51:56.9 21:34.3
62 51 / mix 15km [107] Gábor Gyöngyösi 1986 HUN HOPI 51:57.2 21:34.6
63 52 / mix 15km [101] Alexandra Balogh 1988 HUN HOPI 51:57.8 21:35.2
64 53 / mix 15km [103] Brúnó Kiss 1992 HUN HOPI 52:28.8 22:06.2
64 53 / mix 15km [151] Patricia Nagy 1993 HUN HOPI 52:28.8 22:06.2
66 55 / mix 15km [144] Petr Nechoďdoma 2007 CZE Dobřichov 54:20.5 23:57.9
67 12 / děti do 10 let [132] Nela Krejčí 2011 CZE Eurowag 54:25.1 24:02.5
68 56 / mix 15km [131] Pavel Krejčí 1976 CZE Eurowag 54:25.7 24:03.1
69 57 / mix 15km [145] Blanka Nechoďdomová 1979 CZE Dobřichov 54:48.3 24:25.7
70 58 / mix 15km [205] milan lébl 1962 CZE Říčany 55:04.4 24:41.8
71 13 / děti do 10 let [206] kateřina léblová 2012 CZE Říčany 55:05.1 24:42.5
72 59 / mix 15km [156] Martina Prostředníková 1976 CZE SCANIA CER 57:38.0 27:15.4
72 14 / děti do 10 let [157] Adéla Prostředníková 2011 CZE SCANIA CER 57:38.0 27:15.4
74 15 / děti do 10 let [155] Vojtěch Prostředník 2015 CZE SCANIA CER 57:38.7 27:16.1
75 60 / mix 15km [184] Pavol Kurilla 1981 CZE HOPI HOLDING 59:34.0 29:11.4
76 61 / mix 15km [185] Tereza Kurillová 1984 CZE HOPI 59:35.4 29:12.8
77 16 / děti do 10 let [167] Karolína Stránská 2011 CZE Eurowag 01:00:35.4 30:12.8
77 62 / mix 15km [168] Viktor Stránský 1979 CZE Eurowag 01:00:35.4 30:12.8
79 63 / mix 15km [179] Karel Zozulak 1978 CZE Procter and Gamble 01:00:44.6 30:22.0
80 17 / děti do 10 let [99] Laura Křivánková 2012 CZE Praha 01:03:34.1 33:11.5
81 18 / děti do 10 let [198] Sofie Křivánková 2011 CZE Praha 01:03:37.2 33:14.6
82 64 / mix 15km [134] Tomáš Křivánek 1946 CZE Pretorius 01:03:37.5 33:14.9
83 19 / děti do 10 let [215] štěpán Černý 2009 CZE Praha 01:13:02.5 42:39.9
84 65 / mix 15km [214] Radek Černý 1975 CZE Praha 01:13:12.6 42:50.0
85 20 / děti do 10 let [216] Viktorie Černá 2013 CZE Praha 01:13:13.6 42:51.0
86 66 / mix 15km [135] Anička Kuchařová 1985 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 01:13:40.8 43:18.2
87 67 / mix 15km [122] Petr Christián 1965 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 01:13:50.9 43:28.3
88 21 / děti do 10 let [161] Sebastian Přemysl Seidl 2013 CZE Benátky 01:20:47.0 50:24.4
89 68 / mix 15km [162] Přemysl Seidl 1977 CZE Benátky 01:20:47.3 50:24.7
90 22 / děti do 10 let [105] Maryáš Filsak 2013 CZE Rekord 01:26:40.7 56:18.1
91 69 / mix 15km [106] Eva Filsková 1981 CZE Rekord 01:26:41.9 56:19.3
92 (-1) 70 / mix 15km [1] František Piškanin 1947 CZE HOPI HOLDING 27:59.2
DNF / mix 15km [180] Zsolt Juhász 1980 HUN HOPI
DNF / mix 15km [195] Adéla Stolařová 2000 CZE Chomutov