Hopicup

08.09.2018 Jažlovice 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

55km celkem: 75, muži : 65, ženy: 10, Muži 55km: 65, Ženy 55km: 10 [html] [pdf]
15km celkem: 94, muži : 61, ženy: 33, děti do 10 let: 22, mix 15km: 72 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 15km

start ~ 10:02:00

00:48:35.286
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / mix 15km [199] Tomáš Hejtík 1977 CZE Praha 30:22.6
2 2 / mix 15km [176] Jan Zmátlík 1991 CZE ZOAA architekti 30:51.2 00:28.6
3 3 / mix 15km [125] Karel Kaška 2004 CZE Chomutov 32:04.5 01:41.9
4 4 / mix 15km [104] Jiří Dobšovič 1954 CZE Praha 32:54.6 02:32.0
5 5 / mix 15km [173] Zdeněk URBAN 1968 CZE PRAHA 32:55.6 02:33.0
6 6 / mix 15km [158] David Rychetský 1987 CZE WAG payment solutions, a.s. 33:55.2 03:32.6
7 7 / mix 15km [29] Ales Kafka 1974 CZE Praha 10 - Vršovice 34:09.5 03:46.9
8 8 / mix 15km [211] Anna Teršl 2004 CZE Kamenice 34:37.5 04:14.9
9 9 / mix 15km [112] Jana Hanzlíková 1976 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 34:49.4 04:26.8
10 10 / mix 15km [191] Ondrej Mlich 2007 CZE Hunikoff 35:21.4 04:58.8
11 11 / mix 15km [204] Jan Suchý 1983 CZE Praha 36:08.2 05:45.6
12 12 / mix 15km [177] Jakub Zoula 1984 CZE ZOAA architekti 36:13.4 05:50.8
13 13 / mix 15km [138] Oldřich Miler 1986 CZE Too high to die 36:27.5 06:04.9
14 14 / mix 15km [35] Martin Košař 1979 CZE Újezd nad lesy Praha 21 36:34.4 06:11.8
15 15 / mix 15km [110] Matěj Hanzlík 2006 CZE Výžerky 36:36.4 06:13.8
16 16 / mix 15km [171] Patricie Udlínková 2005 CZE Eurowag 37:11.9 06:49.3
17 17 / mix 15km [212] Michal Teršl 1963 CZE Kamenice 37:12.7 06:50.1
18 18 / mix 15km [54] Stanislav Pančura 1980 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 37:16.5 06:53.9
19 19 / mix 15km [119] Kateřina Hrubá 1980 CZE Tovačov 37:30.7 07:08.1
20 20 / mix 15km [102] Lukáš Borek 1984 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 37:47.7 07:25.1
21 21 / mix 15km [146] Petr Novák 1973 CZE Slaný 38:53.4 08:30.8
22 22 / mix 15km [87] Karel Vevera 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 39:24.3 09:01.7
23 23 / mix 15km [3] Michael Piškanin 2006 CZE HOPI HOLDING 39:41.7 09:19.1
24 24 / mix 15km [2] David Piškanin 1975 CZE HOPI HOLDING 39:42.2 09:19.6
25 25 / mix 15km [197] Ondřej Voráček 2000 CZE Kadaň 40:55.8 10:33.2
26 26 / mix 15km [178] Lenka Zoulová 1986 CZE ZOAA architekti 40:59.8 10:37.2
27 27 / mix 15km [190] jiri mlich 1974 CZE Hunikoff 41:07.2 10:44.6
28 28 / mix 15km [111] Jakub Hanzlík 2007 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 41:10.4 10:47.8
29 29 / mix 15km [175] Petra URBANOVÁ 2006 CZE PRAHA 41:31.0 11:08.4
30 30 / mix 15km [196] Štěpán Voráček 2000 CZE Kadaň 41:35.4 11:12.8
31 31 / mix 15km [207] Jiří Šmatlák 1979 CZE Osnice 42:03.3 11:40.7
32 32 / mix 15km [159] Pavel Řezáč 1979 CZE Liběchov 42:37.3 12:14.7
33 33 / mix 15km [186] Jan Matura 1981 CZE Proboštov 43:05.5 12:42.9
34 34 / mix 15km [128] Kateřina Klinderová 1997 CZE Praha 44:27.0 14:04.4
35 35 / mix 15km [127] Kamila Kašková 2007 CZE Chomutov 44:45.0 14:22.4
36 36 / mix 15km [183] Denisa Kadlečková 1982 CZE Praha 44:51.3 14:28.7
37 37 / mix 15km [181] Jiří Aron 1973 CZE Modletice 45:31.3 15:08.7
38 38 / mix 15km [124] Jan Jäger 2007 CZE ARFIN 46:12.2 15:49.6
39 39 / mix 15km [123] Vladimír Jäger 1973 CZE ARFIN 46:12.4 15:49.8
40 40 / mix 15km [115] Gábor Horváth 1982 HUN HOPI 47:19.4 16:56.8
41 41 / mix 15km [126] Lenka Kašková 1974 CZE Chomutov 47:33.6 17:11.0
42 42 / mix 15km [139] Veronika Mizerová 1985 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 48:03.3 17:40.7
43 43 / mix 15km [165] Elen Stránská 2007 CZE Eurowag 48:18.3 17:55.7
44 44 / mix 15km [166] Martina Stránská 1979 CZE Eurowag 48:19.9 17:57.3
45 45 / mix 15km [194] Petra Seberova 1977 CZE Hunikoff 48:29.3 18:06.7
46 46 / mix 15km [169] Jaroslav Šťastný 1981 CZE Lány 48:31.0 18:08.4
47 47 / mix 15km [174] Jana URBANOVÁ 1973 CZE PRAHA 48:56.6 18:34.0
48 48 / mix 15km [154] Josef Prostředník 2006 CZE SCANIA CER 50:59.2 20:36.6
49 49 / mix 15km [153] Pavel Prostředník 1973 CZE SCANIA CER 51:00.2 20:37.6
50 50 / mix 15km [108] Gabriella Benedek 1994 HUN HOPI 51:56.9 21:34.3
51 51 / mix 15km [107] Gábor Gyöngyösi 1986 HUN HOPI 51:57.2 21:34.6
52 52 / mix 15km [101] Alexandra Balogh 1988 HUN HOPI 51:57.8 21:35.2
53 53 / mix 15km [103] Brúnó Kiss 1992 HUN HOPI 52:28.8 22:06.2
53 53 / mix 15km [151] Patricia Nagy 1993 HUN HOPI 52:28.8 22:06.2
55 55 / mix 15km [144] Petr Nechoďdoma 2007 CZE Dobřichov 54:20.5 23:57.9
56 56 / mix 15km [131] Pavel Krejčí 1976 CZE Eurowag 54:25.7 24:03.1
57 57 / mix 15km [145] Blanka Nechoďdomová 1979 CZE Dobřichov 54:48.3 24:25.7
58 58 / mix 15km [205] milan lébl 1962 CZE Říčany 55:04.4 24:41.8
59 59 / mix 15km [156] Martina Prostředníková 1976 CZE SCANIA CER 57:38.0 27:15.4
60 60 / mix 15km [184] Pavol Kurilla 1981 CZE HOPI HOLDING 59:34.0 29:11.4
61 61 / mix 15km [185] Tereza Kurillová 1984 CZE HOPI 59:35.4 29:12.8
62 62 / mix 15km [168] Viktor Stránský 1979 CZE Eurowag 01:00:35.4 30:12.8
63 63 / mix 15km [179] Karel Zozulak 1978 CZE Procter and Gamble 01:00:44.6 30:22.0
64 64 / mix 15km [134] Tomáš Křivánek 1946 CZE Pretorius 01:03:37.5 33:14.9
65 65 / mix 15km [214] Radek Černý 1975 CZE Praha 01:13:12.6 42:50.0
66 66 / mix 15km [135] Anička Kuchařová 1985 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 01:13:40.8 43:18.2
67 67 / mix 15km [122] Petr Christián 1965 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 01:13:50.9 43:28.3
68 68 / mix 15km [162] Přemysl Seidl 1977 CZE Benátky 01:20:47.3 50:24.7
69 69 / mix 15km [106] Eva Filsková 1981 CZE Rekord 01:26:41.9 56:19.3
70 (-1) 70 / mix 15km [1] František Piškanin 1947 CZE HOPI HOLDING 27:59.2
DNF / mix 15km [180] Zsolt Juhász 1980 HUN HOPI
DNF / mix 15km [195] Adéla Stolařová 2000 CZE Chomutov