výsledky

Hopicup

08.09.2018 Jažlovice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

55km celkem: 75, muži : 65, ženy: 10, Muži 55km: 65, Ženy 55km: 10 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km celkem: 94, muži : 61, ženy: 33, děti do 10 let: 22, mix 15km: 72 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 15km

start ~ 10:02:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / mix 15km [211] Anna Teršl 2004 CZE Kamenice 34:37.5
2 2 / mix 15km [112] Jana Hanzlíková 1976 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 34:49.4 00:11.9
3 3 / mix 15km [171] Patricie Udlínková 2005 CZE Eurowag 37:11.9 02:34.4
4 4 / mix 15km [119] Kateřina Hrubá 1980 CZE Tovačov 37:30.7 02:53.2
5 5 / mix 15km [178] Lenka Zoulová 1986 CZE ZOAA architekti 40:59.8 06:22.3
6 1 / děti do 10 let [193] Julie Mlichova 2014 CZE Hunikoff 41:07.5 06:30.0
7 6 / mix 15km [175] Petra URBANOVÁ 2006 CZE PRAHA 41:31.0 06:53.5
8 7 / mix 15km [128] Kateřina Klinderová 1997 CZE Praha 44:27.0 09:49.5
9 8 / mix 15km [127] Kamila Kašková 2007 CZE Chomutov 44:45.0 10:07.5
10 2 / děti do 10 let [152] Emma Poláčková 2008 CZE Praha 44:51.2 10:13.7
11 9 / mix 15km [183] Denisa Kadlečková 1982 CZE Praha 44:51.3 10:13.8
12 10 / mix 15km [126] Lenka Kašková 1974 CZE Chomutov 47:33.6 12:56.1
13 11 / mix 15km [139] Veronika Mizerová 1985 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 48:03.3 13:25.8
14 12 / mix 15km [165] Elen Stránská 2007 CZE Eurowag 48:18.3 13:40.8
15 13 / mix 15km [166] Martina Stránská 1979 CZE Eurowag 48:19.9 13:42.4
16 14 / mix 15km [194] Petra Seberova 1977 CZE Hunikoff 48:29.3 13:51.8
17 15 / mix 15km [174] Jana URBANOVÁ 1973 CZE PRAHA 48:56.6 14:19.1
18 16 / mix 15km [108] Gabriella Benedek 1994 HUN HOPI 51:56.9 17:19.4
19 17 / mix 15km [101] Alexandra Balogh 1988 HUN HOPI 51:57.8 17:20.3
20 18 / mix 15km [151] Patricia Nagy 1993 HUN HOPI 52:28.8 17:51.3
21 3 / děti do 10 let [132] Nela Krejčí 2011 CZE Eurowag 54:25.1 19:47.6
22 19 / mix 15km [145] Blanka Nechoďdomová 1979 CZE Dobřichov 54:48.3 20:10.8
23 4 / děti do 10 let [206] kateřina léblová 2012 CZE Říčany 55:05.1 20:27.6
24 20 / mix 15km [156] Martina Prostředníková 1976 CZE SCANIA CER 57:38.0 23:00.5
24 5 / děti do 10 let [157] Adéla Prostředníková 2011 CZE SCANIA CER 57:38.0 23:00.5
26 21 / mix 15km [185] Tereza Kurillová 1984 CZE HOPI 59:35.4 24:57.9
27 6 / děti do 10 let [167] Karolína Stránská 2011 CZE Eurowag 01:00:35.4 25:57.9
28 7 / děti do 10 let [99] Laura Křivánková 2012 CZE Praha 01:03:34.1 28:56.6
29 8 / děti do 10 let [198] Sofie Křivánková 2011 CZE Praha 01:03:37.2 28:59.7
30 9 / děti do 10 let [216] Viktorie Černá 2013 CZE Praha 01:13:13.6 38:36.1
31 22 / mix 15km [135] Anička Kuchařová 1985 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 01:13:40.8 39:03.3
32 23 / mix 15km [106] Eva Filsková 1981 CZE Rekord 01:26:41.9 52:04.4
DNF / mix 15km [195] Adéla Stolařová 2000 CZE Chomutov