pochod

startovka

Krakonošova 100

16.06.2017 - 17.06.2017 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Krakonošova 100 celkem: 493, muži : 406, ženy: 87, Muži: 406, Ženy: 87 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Krakonošova 55 celkem: 252, muži : 160, ženy: 92, Muži: 160, Ženy: 92 [html] [pdf] [csv]
běh 25km celkem: 39, muži : 24, ženy: 15, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 16, Muži do 59: 6, Muži nad 60: 2, Dorostenky: 1, Ženy do 39: 3, Ženy do 59: 11, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

startovní listina Krakonošova 100

start ~ 20:00:00 , bez omezení věku , přihlášeno: 493 účastníků ( 406 mužů, 87 žen) 100km

  kategorie   #   jméno   stát   ročník   tým (obec)   město, obec
Muži102Ambrož Stanislav CZE1976Vyskytná nad JihlavouVyskytná nad Jihlavou
Muži103Ammer LiborCZE1976TrailpointPraha 7
Muži104Antoš AlešCZE1977JaroměřJaroměř
Muži105Arlt PavelCZE1967Hodkovice nad MohelkouHodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži107Bartek ZoranCZE1983Praha 5Praha 5
Muži108Bartoníček JanCZE1983Mozaika HKMnichovo Hradiště
Muži109Bařinka MichalCZE1989Dharmoví tuláciČernošice
Muži110Bašek VáclavCZE1974Fan Klub MilešovkaŽalany
Muži111Bauchner MichalCZE1969Malé PřítočnoMalé Přítočno
Muži112Beneda RadekCZE1982PeakMachine.czPraha 10
Muži114Bláha KarelCZE1973iThinkBeerBlovice
Muži115Bobák DanielCZE1981MělníkMělník
Muži116Bogacz PrzemyslawPOL1976SzczecinSzczecin
Muži119Boháč LukášCZE1987Klub přátel zdravého životaRadimovice u Želče 101, Tábor
Muži118Boháč OndřejCZE1989Klub přátel zdravého životaTábor
Muži120Böhm MarianCZE1979MáraLiberec
Muži121Bolek JaroslavGBR1979SerpentineLondon
Muži126Brodzik RadosławPOL1977Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej Zielona Góra
Muži127Bruna MichalCZE1986PrahaPraha 10
Muži128Březina MiloslavCZE1967Staré Hradiště 161Staré Hradiště 161
Muži130Bříza MartinCZE1967Dvůr Králové nad LabemDvůr Králové nad Labem
Muži132Bureš DavidCZE1978Merida Biking TeamPraha 12
Muži288Carda ZdeněkCZE1970Sokol NuslePraha
Muži133Cibik MatejCZE1986PrahaPraha
Muži134Cisár PeterSVK1979CS1000Chtelnica
Muži135Cmíral MartinCZE1968PrahaPraha
Muži136Crha ZdeněkCZE1979Mk KladnoKamenné Žehrovice
Muži137Czagan JanCZE1971SDH DědekL. Bohdaneč
Muži138Čabla Robert CZE1981SlanýSlaný
Muži139Čabla Zdeněk CZE1956slanýslaný
Muži141Čajka VladimírCZE1990PejraciJemnice
Muži142Čapek Martin CZE1978TurnovTurnov
Muži144Čermák TomášCZE1970tomascerm@seznam.czProstřední Lánov
Muži147Černý RadekCZE1981PardubicePardubice
Muži146Černý RichardCZE1972PoděbradyPoděbrady
Muži145Černý TomášCZE1990Běžecký klub České spořitelnyOstrava
Muži226Červený MatějCZE1977Relative TeamPraha 8
Muži148Češka JanCZE1984LetoviceLetovice
Muži150Čihák JiříCZE1986PrahaPraha
Muži149Čihák OlafCZE1978dalkovepochody.czPraha 4, Modřany
Muži151Daubner PetrCZE1973OtrokářiKamenice
Muži152Dědic RomanCZE1974iThinkBeerPraha 8
Muži318Derkáč PetrCZE1972Košťálov Košťálov
Muži155Dočekal JakubCZE1990PrahaPraha
Muži156Dohnal MartinCZE1962Les GastonsHradec Králové
Muži157Dolanský RadekCZE1978Praha 4 - HájePraha 4 - Háje
Muži159Dolejš VilémCZE1973KČT LOKO TEPLICEPRAHA 4-PISNICE
Muži158Dolejš VítCZE1977Praha 5Praha 5
Muži160Doležal Pavel CZE1977SAMBAR, Lezecká stěna KladnoVelká Dobrá
Muži161Dorko LukášCZE1986Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Muži162Dostál FilipCZE1978LanškrounLanškroun
Muži163Dostál LukášCZE1983OstravaOstrava
Muži164Doubek ZdeněkCZE1956Doubek TeamPraha 9
Muži166Drahota MichaelCZE1975OstravaOstrava
Muži167Drastík JakubCZE1976HostiviceHostivice
Muži168Drazdik FilipCZE1995KTC Trilobit BarrandovPraha
Muži170Dubský LukášCZE1986PardubicePardubice
Muži172Ďuk JanCZE1981Triatlon team PříbramPříbram
Muži173Dumbrovský MilanCZE1974Praha 13Praha 13
Muži174Dungl MartinCZE1985Den cestyKromeriz
Muži175Dvorský PetrCZE1977BrnoBrno
Muži176Dvořák AlešCZE1981VodňanyVodňany
Muži179Ešler DanielCZE1977MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Muži180Fait FrantišekCZE1966Praha 9Černošice
Muži181Fajgl LubošCZE1975CítovCítov
Muži347Farbak IvanCZE1969Rauta Hirwaynen Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Muži182Fatka OndřejCZE1977KČT Odbor Trilobit BarrandovKladno
Muži184Fejtek PetrCZE1991TrutnovTrutnov
Muži185Ferenc VenczlHUN1986ErcsiErcsi
Muži186Fexa PavelCZE1982Bystrice nad PernstejnemBystrice nad Pernstejnem
Muži187Fiala JiříCZE1984BrnoBrno
Muži189Filip JiříCZE1972Jamné nad OrlicíJamné nad Orlicí
Muži190Foubík PavelCZE1992Praha 5Praha 5
Muži191Frai ZbyněkCZE1980Jonáš - Malá ÚpaTýn nad Vltavou
Muži192Gabko PetrCZE1969MostMost
Muži193Gáll IgorCZE1991PrahaPraha
Muži194Glaser SlávekCZE1979Magnum Jazz BigbandPraha 8
Muži198Greguš DaliborSVK1977neznamyKrižovany nad Dudváhom
Muži199Grodza MichalCZE1982PříborPříbor
Muži200Grulich RomanCZE1986Jinočany Jinočany
Muži201Habarta MartinCZE1991emháčkaLiberec 8
Muži203Hák KamilCZE1998Relative TeamMost - Vtelno
Muži204Hák KamilCZE1973GASSO TeamMost
Muži205Halabala PavelCZE1980SatalicePraha 9
Muži206Haláček VáclavCZE1984Magnum Jazz BigbandPraha 4 - Michle
Muži207Haluza VítCZE1990Uherský BrodUherský Brod
Muži208Haňavec MartinCZE1971Element TeamHradec Králové
Muži209Hanousek JanCZE1963iThinkBeerPraha 5
Muži211Hauser KarelCZE1973StrakoniceStrakonice
Muži212Hausser AndreasGER1971SV AlbachingAlbaching
Muži592Hečko Eduard CZE1962Mimoň Mimoň
Muži217Hejkrlík AntonínCZE1952hejahejtrail.czLitomyšl
Muži216Hejkrlík JiříCZE1985hejahejtrail.czNesovice
Muži220Hejný JakubCZE1990Praha 4Praha 4
Muži221Herbs VáclavCZE1973StředoklukyStředokluky
Muži223Hlad JosefCZE1973PlzenPlzen
Muži224Hlach JanCZE1982SPPHČeské Budějovice
Muži225Hlaváč MartinCZE1983České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Muži230Hoffman David CZE1982Praha - BubenecPraha - Bubenec
Muži231Hofman JiříCZE1970Jirka StovkařPraha 15
Muži232Holeček VáclavCZE1984slanýslaný
Muži233Holub MichalCZE1964PrahaPraha
Muži234Honegr FilipCZE2007Jiskra HořiceHořice
Muži235Hons PavelCZE1970ČAUKladno
Muži236Honzajk JiříCZE1982Praha 7Praha 7
Muži237Horáček FilipCZE1975Velká Bystřice Velká Bystřice
Muži238Houdek JakubCZE1987Run MagazinePardubice
Muži239Houžvička ZbyněkCZE1975Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Muži240Hovorka JanCZE1988Praha 4Praha 4
Muži243Hroz RichardCZE1966Klub velocipedistů a kopcošlapů LevousyPraha 8
Muži245Hrubý MiroslavCZE1945-Praha 10
Muži246Hruška ZdeněkCZE1989TísekTísek
Muži247Hrůza DavidCZE1971tRUtNovTrutnov
Muži250Humphrey AndyGBR1973SouthamptonSouthampton
Muži251Huňka PetrCZE1990CSC Český BrodČeský Brod
Muži252Hušek StanislavCZE1968PA-STAPraha 4
Muži253Hyksa TomášCZE1983Nechťák HoroTeamPrachovice
Muži254Chalupný VáclavCZE1993RUNGO.cz/LucyTeam/Best4runRychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži414Chlouba FrantišekCZE1954Loudavý samotářRychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
Muži255Chmel ZdeněkCZE1962Běžecký Klub České SpořitelnyPrague 4
Muži256Jahelka DušanCZE1990Run JaroměřJaroměř
Muži260Janíčko MichalCZE1986PrahaPraha
Muži261Janík LukášCZE1988Rbz PrahaPraha 10
Muži486Jankowski SzymonPOL1978LegionowoLegionowo
Muži263Januška StanislavSVK1954TrenčínTrenčín
Muži264Jarůšek ZdeněkCZE1985Rauta HirwaynenDvůr Králové nad Labem
Muži265Jindra MarekCZE1985Battle DroidsPraha
Muži268Jirak AlesGER1977PotsdamPotsdam
Muži269Jirak RomanCZE1975BřehyBřehy
Muži270Jiříček JosefCZE1974PARENT PROJECTSezimovo Ústí
Muži271Jiříček TomášCZE1989Klub přátel zdravého životaSoběslav
Muži272jobb danielCZE1982hellfish aminostarklasterec nad ohri
Muži273Johan MarekCZE1978Městská Policie TrutnovTrutnov 1
Muži274Jurásek Jaroslav CZE1966MK KLADNOHostouň u Prahy
Muži275Jurco RadimCZE1995Škodějov 11Škodějov 11
Muži276Kábrt LukášCZE1985Vrchaři VrchlabíRtyně v Podkrkonoší
Muži277Kadavý Tomáš CZE1985PardubicePardubice
Muži278Kadeřábek JanCZE1975TJ Sokol Veltrusyp. Vojkovice
Muži279Kafka LeošCZE1979Český běžecký klubČeský běžecký klub
Muži280Kaleta OndřejCZE1987PrahaPraha
Muži281Kalivoda OndřejCZE1982KOplan.czTuřice
Muži283Kanta JanCZE1974Praha 9Praha 9
Muži282Kanta MartinCZE1982Praha 9Praha 9
Muži594Karafiát PetrCZE1974Štěpánov u SkutčeŠtěpánov u Skutče
Muži284Karč JakubCZE1974SK BabiceBabice u Říčan
Muži285Kasl VladimirCZE1976COLUMBIA MONTRAIL XRNNRSKralův Dvůr
Muži286Kasprowski LukaszPOL1979KrapkowiceKrapkowice
Muži287Kebrle JaroslavCZE1988Bigbulls-RpetyRpety
Muži289Klauser OndřejCZE1985SedlčanySedlčany
Muži290Klím TomášCZE1975X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ / ČISTÉ BESKYDYPstruží
Muži440Klimša TomášCZE1986BESKYD-NATURALBrno
Muži291Klouda MartinCZE1978I. PKO PrahaPraha 10
Muži292Kment MartinCZE1966iThinkBeerPraha 6
Muži293Kocum JanCZE1980ŠUMAVÁÁÁK ZE SEVERUPraha 5
Muži294Kočvara MichalCZE1982TJ Sokol Kuní lesLomnice nad Popelkou
Muži295Koláček StanislavCZE1968IvančiceIvančice
Muži595Kolaja JanCZE1981Team TextLiberec
Muži296Kolesár DušanCZE1979Malé SvatoňoviceMalé Svatoňovice
Muži297Kolisko JiříCZE1988K.R.N.A.P.Vrchlabí
Muži298KOLLER PavelCZE1970Hostomice pod BrdyHostomice pod Brdy
Muži300Kolouch ZdeněkCZE1974PrahaPraha
Muži301Kolovrat ZdeněkCZE1974Krmelec u CharliehoPraha
Muži302Komárek TomášCZE1985ChachumbábůŠumperk
Muži304Koptiš JaroslavCZE1983CS1000/NetoliceNetolice
Muži305Koranda PavelCZE1979Velká BystřiceVelká Bystřice
Muži307Košťál JiříCZE1975Česká LípaČeská Lípa
Muži308Kotlář PetrCZE1982TERCPraha
Muži309Kotrba RadekCZE1974ŘíčanyŘíčany
Muži310Kotyk JanCZE1972Červené Pečkyčervené pečky
Muži312Kováč JaroslavSVK1964ZSE RUNHurbanova Ves
Muži313Koza PavelCZE1978Sólo KozaPraha 4
Muži314Kozák JanCZE1962iThinkBeerPraha 8
Muži315Kožený MartinCZE1986PardubicePraha
Muži316Kracík AlešCZE1986HulvátteamTřebihošť
Muži317Král DavidCZE1990AppsatoriPraha
Muži319Krasiun DmitrijCZE1986Praha 5Praha 5
Muži320Krátký DanCZE1984PrahaPraha
Muži321Kraus MartinCZE1991BroumyBroumy
Muži322Krček JiříCZE1976JičínJičín
Muži323Křiváček MichaelCZE1975Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Muži324Křivánek FilipCZE1991Babice u Rosicbabice u Rosic
Muži326Kubíček JiříCZE1963Kostelec nad OrlicíKostelec nad Orlicí
Muži327Kubišta PetrCZE1970marathon PlzenZličin
Muži328Kulhanek PetrCZE1971Lk Slovan Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Muži330Kutmon TomášCZE1974PrahaPraha
Muži599Kvasnička PavelCZE1976CSC Český BrodČeský Brod
Muži332Kyncl TomášCZE1972UnhošťUnhošť
Muži333Leixner TomasCZE1983HARD ROCK RUNNERSPraha 10
Muži334Lešák Jiří CZE1988jezevecrace.comJablonec nad Nisou
Muži335Lešner JakubCZE1985Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem
Muži336Letko ZbyněkCZE1988Hsk JičínDrahoraz
Muži337Linhart MilanCZE1964Kba Grafitec DobruškaDobruška
Muži339Lipavský LadislavCZE1986MělníkMělník
Muži340Lipniczky AttilaHUN1969DunakesziDunakeszi
Muži341Lohynský PetrCZE1978SázavaSázava
Muži593Luberda PetrCZE1965Dvtech.cz České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Muži342Macias WaldemarPOL1958Zielona GóraZielona Góra
Muži343Macura RadekCZE1975Praha - KyjePraha - Kyje
Muži345Mach PavelCZE1965MK KladnoPraha 5
Muži346Macháč JanCZE1987Brumov-BylniceBrumov-Bylnice
Muži536maillard ludovicGBR1988SerpentineLondon
Muži348Maleček PetrCZE1972Praha 8Praha 8
Muži349Málek JanCZE1988Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Muži350Maléř LumírCZE1969PrahaPraha
Muži352Malík MarekCZE1978Hard Rock RunnersVrchlabí
Muži351Malík OndřejCZE1985Rungo.czPraha 4
Muži354Malý PetrCZE1990KameniceŽelivec
Muži356Már TomášCZE1988Tuscarora 03Praha-Satalice
Muži357Marek FrankCZE1996PFUKOrlová
Muži358Markovič LukášCZE1989Vyking.czHradec Králové
Muži359Martínek MilanCZE1972PrahaPraha
Muži360Martinovský PetrCZE1986SK BABICESK BABICE
Muži361Mašek PetrCZE1979Sk Vrchlabí Smola KonstrukceVrchlabí
Muži428Maška Petr CZE1984TrutnovTrutnov
Muži363Matěcha DavidCZE1978TepliceTeplice
Muži362Matěcha MiroslavCZE1982TepliceTeplice
Muži364Matějovský OndřejCZE1975VlašimVlašim
Muži366Matouš David CZE1979JičínJičín
Muži365Matouš FilipCZE1964Praha 2Praha 2
Muži367Matoušek VáclavCZE1977BerounBeroun
Muži368matrtaj marekSVK1987TJ Hudci prérieDetva
Muži369Mauler JaroslavCZE1978ZodagaRačice-Pístovice
Muži370Mazůrek Roman CZE1980Česká LípaČeská Lípa
Muži371Mensik MartinCZE1985PeakMachinePraha
Muži373Miezga Dušan SVK1974VrbovéVrbové
Muži374Mikásko AlešCZE1970Perunova družina Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži375Miňha RomanCZE1973Praha 6Praha 6
Muži596Mlynarczyk ErnestPOL1971ŁódźŁódź
Muži376Moravec MarekCZE1976AnvilOstrava
Muži377Mrkvička TomášCZE1976Praha 7Praha 7
Muži379Muller JanCZE1988TanvaldTanvald
Muži380musil adamCZE1977prahapraha
Muži383Netušil JaroslavCZE1971TJ Sokol Jamné nad OrlicíJamné nad Orlicí
Muži384Neugebauer Erich CZE1968KarvináKarviná
Muži385Neveselý DavidCZE1976PrahaPraha
Muži386Nico StaesBEL1974PrahaPraha
Muži388Noll MarekCZE1974Torpédo SuchdolPraha 6, Suchdol
Muži389Novák Martin CZE1964Sokol StaropramenPraha 22
Muži391Novák MichaelCZE1977gone4skiPraha
Muži390Novák Michal CZE1977MPM TEAM Brno
Muži392Novák RadekCZE1980SRTG Rychnov nad KněžnouBrandýs nad Orlicí
Muži394Novotný JanCZE1975TáborTábor
Muži395Nový LubomírCZE1970Roudnice nad LabemRoudnice nad Labem
Muži397Odstrčilík ZdeněkCZE1981BOJANOVICE!Zlobice
Muži399Paďour RadekCZE1988Praha 6 SedlecPraha 6 Sedlec
Muži400Panton ChrisGBR1975ColchesterColchester
Muži401Pantovič NikolaCZE1987Nová RoleNová Role
Muži402Pardej PiotrPOL1977Rac SystemsPloty
Muži403Pasler PetrCZE1975ČZU PrahaPraha 6-Lysolaje
Muži404Pašek MarcelCZE1975Melechov teamMelechov
Muži405Pecháň PetrCZE1968Cyklo Harant PeckaJičín
Muži406Pieš MartinCZE1983Nový JičínNový Jičín
Muži407Pilar LukasCZE1980Columbia Montrail XRNNRSKraluv Dvur
Muži125Plašil OndřejCZE1982Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dechPraha
Muži409Pleva PetrCZE1961ZlínZlín
Muži411Podbielski MarekPOL1974KB CastellanusKaleń-Towarzystwo
Muži412Pohlodek JanCZE1980Hodkovice nad MohelkouHodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži413Pojmon LeošCZE1976RETIAPardubice
Muži416Pokorný JiříCZE1974SlanýSlaný
Muži417Pospíšil DanielCZE1988BESKYD-NATURALHavířov
Muži522POSPÍŠIL DANIELCZE1977MělníkMĚLNÍK
Muži419Pražák LubomírCZE1973LukaviceLetohrad
Muži420Prislinger PetrCZE1984NáchodNáchod
Muži421Procházka FrantišekCZE1984Dřepka teamPraha 12
Muži422Procházka RudolfCZE1978RunSport TeamRudník
Muži425Prokop JaroslavCZE1981MrakotinMrakotin
Muži426Prošek LubošCZE1968TJ Lokomotiva BerounKrálův Dvůr
Muži427Pytlík MiloslavCZE1971Dojít a přežítSvitavy
Muži429Randýsek VítCZE1974Zbrojovka Vsetín chodecVsetín
Muži430Raszka DominikCZE1987TřinecTřinec
Muži598Reichel JosefCZE1968PrahaPraha
Muži431Rendl Martin CZE1978ŠUMAVÁCÍÍÍKlatovy
Muži432Rod MarekCZE1987TrailpointPraha
Muži433Rod MarekCZE1967Praha 4 - KrčPraha 4 - Krč
Muži434Rohožka RadekCZE1981ČáslavČáslav
Muži435Rokicki PiotrPOL19715xm4Poznan
Muži436Roubal Jaroslav CZE1968THT Košířská LhotaPraha 5
Muži438Růžička DavidCZE1982České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Muži523Řehák VladimírCZE1988TJ VelichovkyKarviná
Muži443Řezníček JakubCZE1986RBZ PrahaPraha 1
Muži441Řezníček MilanCZE1967veteráni ÚRNaPraha
Muži442Řezníček Tomáš A.CZE1990ŘevniceŘevnice
Muži444Řežábek Vlastimil CZE1977Vyskytná nad JihlavouVyskytná nad Jihlavou
Muži445Říman PetrCZE1967SK Babicefffff
Muži446Sádek Tomáš CZE1983K.R.N.A.P.Vrchlabí
Muži447Saidl RichardCZE1969ÚvalyÚvaly
Muži448Sallmann RomanCZE1989Dynamo Malá SkálaJablonec nad Nisou
Muži449Sedlák AlešCZE1988TJ MaglaSezimovo Ústí
Muži451Selucký FrantišekCZE1966VepakKyjov
Muži452Seman MilanCZE1976PardubicePardubice
Muži453Schier JanCZE1981Palstat / VrchlabÍVrchlabí
Muži454Schmid PavelCZE1983Praha 10Praha 10
Muži455Schrotz MiroslavCZE1978PulečnýPulečný
Muži456Skála RadekCZE1969CSC Český BrodČeský Brod
Muži457Skiba PetrCZE1977Ostrava MuglinovOstrava Muglinov
Muži458Slavík AlešCZE1979PrahaPraha
Muži459Slepica PavelCZE1974Www.jas-eurookna.comBystrovany
Muži460Slovák TomášCZE1969DHL ITS ClubPraha 4
Muži461Soběslavský JanCZE1985Mokrý BanditiPraha
Muži462Sobol TomaszPOL1976KatowiceKatowice
Muži463Sojka MichalCZE1987melnikmelnik
Muži464Souček JakubCZE1983VelimVelim
Muži466Souček JiříCZE1993PrahaPraha
Muži465Souček MiroslavCZE1968naBOSoHradištko
Muži467Srb TomášCZE1978Praha 10Praha 10
Muži468Srníček MartinCZE1985Dvůr Králové nad LabemDvůr Králové nad Labem
Muži469Sršeň MichalCZE1991ŘetůvkaŘetůvka
Muži470Stančo LadislavCZE1977SK Hory beraní hlavyČelákovice
Muži471Staněk MartinCZE1972Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Muži473Starek OndrejCZE1978Spřátelená zvěřPrague
Muži474Steiner RomanCZE1985TrutnovTrutnov
Muži475Steinmetz AsangasCZE1967Sri Chinmoy Marathon TeamZlín
Muži601Stępień IreneuszCZE1974Zielona GoraZielona Gora
Muži476Stískal OndřejCZE1978EkoraPardubice
Muži477Stolín JosefCZE1971Relative TeamPraha 5
Muži478Strmeň JakubCZE1989K.R.N.A.P.Vrchlabí
Muži479Strnad VáclavCZE1974Sova Run BrnoBrno
Muži482Svoboda AdamCZE1983S.K.R.S.Praha 6
Muži480Svoboda JanCZE1989X-fit StonesKamenice
Muži481Svoboda Zbyněk CZE1972Brno Brno
Muži485Szendrodi AndrasHUN1965TTTKarancsalja
Muži488Šantroch MichalCZE1990Trutnov 3Trutnov 3
Muži490Šebek LiborCZE1986SK KošátkyKošátky
Muži489Šebek PavelCZE1965Predátor TachovTachov
Muži492Šettner JanCZE1975KunčinaKunčina
Muži493Šimek MartinCZE1986Mokrý BanditiPraha
Muži495Šindelář PetrCZE1975VLLNNAPraha 5 - Lipence
Muži497Širl MarekCZE1987Praha 10Praha 10
Muži498Škalda VladimírCZE1987MělníkMělník
Muži499Škvor JosefCZE1955PrahaPraha
Muži500Šmatolán MiroslavCZE1979SyrovátkaSyrovátka
Muži501Šochman MartinCZE1988ÚvalyÚvaly
Muži502Šonka FrantišekCZE1973Sedlec-PrčiceSedlec-Prčice
Muži503Špaček JiříCZE1979ŠogorisaOstřetín
Muži504Špidlen MartinCZE1995Skodějov 2Skodějov 2
Muži505Špišák VojtechSVK1980KošiceKošice
Muži506Šroubek BohumilCZE1984HAF Club UnhošťUnhošť
Muži507Šťáva MartinCZE1989Praha 8Praha 8
Muži508Štéc PetrCZE1986RBZ PRAHAPraha
Muži509Štěpánek PetrCZE1971KHS ZlínZlín 4
Muži510Štroner Petr CZE1972DobříšDobříš
Muži511Šturc DavidCZE1979PříkrýPříkrý
Muži513Šubert PavelCZE1974Neběžecký kroužekOstrava
Muži512Šubrt PavelCZE1979RETIAPardubice
Muži514Šulej MarcelCZE1980Nelahozeves Nelahozeves
Muži515Šumník AdamCZE1996OlomoucOlomouc
Muži516Šural PavelCZE1969BrnoBrno
Muži517Šváb BertCZE1991Trail loverzzPlzeň
Muži518Švarc PavelCZE1942KČT Baník PříbramPříbram V
Muži520Švejda MartinCZE1974LOS LOVOŠVchynice
Muži521Tarnai MátéHUN1975MVTE, TTTBudapest
Muži524Toth VilémCZE1965ChotěbuzChotěbuz
Muži525Trbušek RenéCZE1976BKČSČelákovice
Muži526Trejbal TomasCZE1978Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Muži527Trojan David CZE1997Praha 9Praha 9
Muži528Trojan RadekCZE1986ČavisovČavisov
Muži529Trunda MichalCZE1979Králův DvůrKrálův Dvůr
Muži530Třasák JanCZE1981adidas Runners PraguePraha 21
Muži531Tumpach KarelCZE1991Praha 10Praha 10
Muži533Urban JiříCZE1980TepliceTeplice
Muži534Urbanec MichalCZE1990Bartovice diktují!Ostrava - Bartovice
Muži537Vacek JiříCZE1994Jamné nad OrlicíJamné nad Orlicí
Muži539Válek MartinCZE1976Sri Chinmoy Marathon TeamOstrava
Muži540Váňa AlešCZE1980Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Muži541Vandrovec MichalCZE1986SK KošátkyPraha 1
Muži542Vaněk Zdeněk CZE1980SlanýSlaný
Muži543Vavák MichalCZE1980CD*KHKutná Hora
Muži544Vedral JanCZE1975PrahaPraha
Muži545Velešík PetrCZE1975Sova Run BrnoBrno
Muži546Vémola ZdeněkCZE1975Sova Run BrnoBrno
Muži547Veselý TomášCZE1974Los LovošLovosice
Muži548Větvička JirkaCZE1979ČisoviceČisovice
Muži549Vevera Ondřej CZE1984CyklovendelíniPraha 8
Muži551VIDLÁŘ FRANTIŠEKCZE1980FT LAZARTEAMZLÍN4
Muži552Vilčko RadimCZE1979:-)Praha
Muži554Vítek KarelCZE1999SK PRAGA, karelvitek.czKladno
Muži556Vítek MiroslavCZE1982Praha 12Praha 12
Muži558Vlasák VáclavCZE1986JednouToDojdemPardubice
Muži560Vodička KarelCZE1979AC Sparta ŘeporyjePraha
Muži562Vohralík JanCZE1992PrahaPraha
Muži563Vojtěch MartinCZE1975Hodkovice nad MohelkouHodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži564Vokáč BohuslavCZE1957Ševětín Ševětín
Muži565Volf FrantisekCZE1981LoneWolfPraha 10
Muži567Vondrák MarianCZE1973LamperticeLampertice
Muži566Vondrák ZbyněkCZE1975Vinařství Vondrák MělníkLysá nad Labem
Muži568Vorlíček LukášCZE1978SlanýSlaný
Muži569Votoček OndřejCZE1973Praha 4 Praha 4
Muži557Vrzáček TomášCZE1974CS-1000Pardubice
Muži570Wehrberegr Pavel CZE1974Veseli nad LuzniciVeseli nad Luznici
Muži571Wikierski KrysztofPOL1981KrapkowiceKrapkowice
Muži572Wilk KarelCZE1982KČT Trilobit BarrandovPraha 10
Muži573Wohlhofner OndřejCZE1981PALSTAT s.r.o.Vrchlabí
Muži574Wokoun MichalCZE1979PrahaPraha
Muži575Woźniak KarolPOL1986KB CastellanusWarszawa
Muži576Zahradník Michal CZE1975VLLNNAPraha 5
Muži577Zachariasz DawidPOL1978HANDLOPEX S.A.Płoty
Muži578Zapletal ZdeněkCZE1981PejraciKarlovy Vary
Muži579Záruba JanCZE1977Six MonkeysPraha 2
Muži580Zbruž MartinCZE1970ŚneciPraha
Muži581Zbytovský DavidCZE1981PrahaPraha
Muži584Zeman AntonínCZE1961DědekLázně Bohdaneč
Muži583Zeman PetrCZE1971Až na PlechLiberec
Muži586Zítka JakubCZE1982FC WydleSuchý Důl
Muži587Zvonek StanislavCZE1984Valašská TlapaMilovice
Muži588Žatečka JakubCZE1972SRTG Rychnov nad KněžnouRychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži589Žeravík MarekCZE1984Chodící Zlo IIDolní Roveň